| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-8 | 6 | 643,88 | 409 | 2476 | 48,34% | 757,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 602,67 | 511 | 2216 | 41,74% | 438,93 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 973,12 | 596 | 1396 | 45,77% | 575,15 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 644,95 | 479 | 1382 | 48,99% | 614,92 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 346,75 | 411 | 1200 | 53,92% | 844,89 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 563,73 | 485 | 1176 | 40,56% | 388,52 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 370,36 | 372 | 1123 | 43,63% | 513,66 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 516,48 | 369 | 1013 | 45,31% | 591,95 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 491,68 | 334 | 962 | 46,99% | 625,41 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 363,94 | 297 | 841 | 45,18% | 611,24 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 375,33 | 393 | 816 | 39,58% | 835,17 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 428,04 | 341 | 741 | 45,88% | 661,79 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 478,01 | 357 | 729 | 44,03% | 596,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 464,71 | 410 | 704 | 42,47% | 610,71 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1012,60 | 567 | 690 | 45,80% | 498,52 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 417,67 | 307 | 660 | 44,39% | 460,73 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 504,50 | 322 | 654 | 46,94% | 570,63 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 623,46 | 438 | 647 | 51,16% | 672,19 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 515,55 | 447 | 618 | 47,73% | 788,61 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 774,03 | 445 | 601 | 49,75% | 702,71 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 585,51 | 429 | 599 | 44,24% | 777,34 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 691,04 | 506 | 589 | 46,86% | 805,44 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 417,70 | 329 | 552 | 44,38% | 429,21 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 651,37 | 424 | 538 | 47,77% | 631,62 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 462,09 | 363 | 529 | 47,26% | 581,59 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 512,49 | 440 | 516 | 43,99% | 446,18 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 481,20 | 425 | 488 | 50,00% | 761,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 671,18 | 457 | 478 | 51,46% | 706,79 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 473,38 | 395 | 436 | 45,87% | 642,95 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 694,87 | 447 | 435 | 42,30% | 493,40 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 509,33 | 379 | 430 | 43,02% | 633,23 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 385,84 | 324 | 419 | 47,73% | 510,36 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 579,27 | 471 | 372 | 48,12% | 876,38 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 385,67 | 342 | 368 | 43,75% | 383,07 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 318,03 | 267 | 361 | 41,83% | 592,15 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 189,13 | 170 | 347 | 51,30% | 310,89 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 584,33 | 459 | 316 | 49,37% | 587,49 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 554,01 | 458 | 315 | 46,35% | 393,06 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 529,33 | 408 | 302 | 45,03% | 444,52 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 207,29 | 253 | 292 | 43,84% | 450,80 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 446,86 | 365 | 274 | 48,18% | 655,60 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 589,77 | 474 | 270 | 41,48% | 462,47 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 899,35 | 538 | 267 | 38,95% | 485,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 187,07 | 165 | 259 | 42,86% | 374,91 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 494,83 | 440 | 254 | 47,24% | 607,23 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 896,26 | 535 | 250 | 42,00% | 367,20 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 329,68 | 342 | 239 | 46,03% | 178,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 564,51 | 391 | 235 | 48,51% | 678,56 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 633,19 | 455 | 227 | 46,26% | 612,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 561,34 | 424 | 226 | 45,13% | 509,06 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 358,41 | 271 | 223 | 49,78% | 445,57 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 406,00 | 399 | 222 | 45,05% | 626,78 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 671,76 | 552 | 221 | 46,61% | 499,95 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 361,53 | 315 | 215 | 46,51% | 672,92 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 893,91 | 567 | 211 | 45,50% | 565,33 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 571,10 | 457 | 201 | 48,26% | 432,96 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 786,61 | 587 | 193 | 44,56% | 441,81 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 474,63 | 340 | 190 | 37,89% | 651,34 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 317,47 | 339 | 187 | 50,27% | 376,75 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 222,81 | 181 | 183 | 43,72% | 239,69 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 550,01 | 504 | 179 | 53,07% | 705,60 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 819,97 | 597 | 178 | 45,51% | 554,17 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 714,15 | 486 | 177 | 40,11% | 365,79 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 846,31 | 474 | 176 | 48,86% | 547,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 896,24 | 597 | 175 | 48,00% | 711,93 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 347,77 | 330 | 175 | 38,29% | 514,57 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 477,84 | 297 | 171 | 42,69% | 623,81 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 667,31 | 475 | 161 | 44,72% | 579,16 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 297,13 | 275 | 159 | 37,11% | 207,95 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 811,27 | 553 | 159 | 40,25% | 420,85 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 313,21 | 298 | 155 | 43,23% | 253,45 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 623,06 | 499 | 151 | 45,03% | 439,64 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 645,69 | 532 | 150 | 42,67% | 500,16 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 631,67 | 472 | 147 | 58,50% | 725,74 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 444,83 | 407 | 144 | 36,11% | 296,63 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 988,98 | 610 | 142 | 44,37% | 493,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 939,47 | 626 | 142 | 44,37% | 584,45 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 827,68 | 575 | 134 | 40,30% | 470,01 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 850,34 | 613 | 134 | 41,04% | 440,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 901,86 | 600 | 133 | 42,11% | 413,73 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 755,94 | 589 | 133 | 46,62% | 661,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 73,66 | 124 | 124 | 48,39% | 76,26 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 361,64 | 356 | 123 | 34,15% | 249,31 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 118,83 | 138 | 123 | 42,28% | 30,71 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134,85 | 115 | 117 | 48,72% | 485,71 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 185,28 | 146 | 117 | 47,01% | 312,86 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 453,34 | 404 | 116 | 42,24% | 389,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 886,50 | 499 | 109 | 40,37% | 521,74 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 470,25 | 416 | 108 | 49,07% | 477,49 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1174,31 | 634 | 107 | 39,25% | 536,60 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 588,07 | 520 | 106 | 55,66% | 680,66 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 491,99 | 334 | 104 | 36,54% | 318,95 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 352,29 | 228 | 103 | 55,34% | 657,94 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 322,19 | 326 | 101 | 56,44% | 299,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107,87 | 149 | 98 | 39,80% | 199,03 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 636,80 | 478 | 97 | 44,33% | 453,97 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 589,94 | 352 | 96 | 40,63% | 389,22 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 223,75 | 281 | 95 | 45,26% | 356,26 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 135,30 | 159 | 94 | 43,62% | 140,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1162,60 | 525 | 94 | 36,17% | 527,21 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 279,70 | 286 | 92 | 41,30% | 216,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 798,47 | 556 | 88 | 43,18% | 475,93 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 77,72 | 77 | 87 | 42,53% | 166,37 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 208,77 | 222 | 87 | 49,43% | 172,78 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 813,38 | 459 | 84 | 39,29% | 402,50 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 659,74 | 482 | 84 | 47,62% | 1001,74 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 305,46 | 309 | 83 | 40,96% | 188,14 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 370,43 | 290 | 81 | 41,98% | 395,99 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 656,40 | 430 | 81 | 43,21% | 806,53 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 594,91 | 514 | 79 | 40,51% | 481,34 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 624,07 | 561 | 73 | 42,47% | 439,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 987,79 | 512 | 73 | 43,84% | 471,24 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 599,00 | 550 | 70 | 44,29% | 419,71 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 408,63 | 428 | 70 | 42,86% | 196,29 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 785,27 | 548 | 70 | 37,14% | 386,76 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 566,84 | 454 | 70 | 35,71% | 337,69 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 377,50 | 402 | 70 | 42,86% | 214,57 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 181,86 | 270 | 70 | 45,71% | 209,77 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 414,80 | 311 | 69 | 55,07% | 734,63 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 685,06 | 448 | 67 | 41,79% | 646,21 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 407,21 | 369 | 66 | 40,91% | 336,81 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 878,89 | 450 | 65 | 41,54% | 341,05 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 715,72 | 617 | 65 | 44,62% | 406,19 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 546,55 | 472 | 62 | 38,71% | 358,01 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 190,28 | 233 | 60 | 48,33% | 289,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 225,54 | 201 | 57 | 43,86% | 248,84 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 364,86 | 358 | 56 | 44,64% | 287,48 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 840,60 | 622 | 55 | 43,64% | 526,44 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 709,15 | 567 | 54 | 40,74% | 1010,74 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 248,66 | 396 | 53 | 47,17% | 631,46 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 132,33 | 183 | 52 | 26,92% | 269,56 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 545,56 | 501 | 52 | 46,15% | 370,15 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 619,04 | 463 | 50 | 50,00% | 497,00 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 317,94 | 397 | 50 | 46,00% | 511,91 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 568,16 | 515 | 50 | 44,00% | 320,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 110,65 | 161 | 49 | 53,06% | 134,49 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 850,77 | 481 | 47 | 44,68% | 401,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 618,89 | 520 | 46 | 60,87% | 824,38 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74,02 | 81 | 43 | 44,19% | 207,53 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 694,93 | 490 | 43 | 30,23% | 468,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 114,86 | 230 | 37 | 40,54% | 89,86 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1095,60 | 536 | 35 | 28,57% | 509,91 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 263,00 | 265 | 35 | 54,29% | 204,80 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 174,32 | 190 | 34 | 41,18% | 211,97 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 93,24 | 101 | 34 | 29,41% | 77,76 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 304,61 | 293 | 33 | 39,39% | 423,39 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 287,66 | 313 | 32 | 40,63% | 240,92 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 541,48 | 466 | 31 | 41,94% | 325,20 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 149,40 | 149 | 30 | 50,00% | 226,23 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 71,59 | 85 | 29 | 58,62% | 305,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 64,89 | 114 | 28 | 46,43% | 64,03 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 88,37 | 166 | 27 | 48,15% | 75,66 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 806,15 | 593 | 27 | 33,33% | 215,34 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 645,24 | 467 | 25 | 40,00% | 609,91 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 592,76 | 530 | 25 | 44,00% | 260,97 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 136,00 | 187 | 25 | 44,00% | 81,63 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 262,32 | 227 | 25 | 24,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 537,88 | 552 | 24 | 54,17% | 298,29 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 113,74 | 174 | 23 | 39,13% | 23,48 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 381,04 | 426 | 23 | 34,78% | 111,62 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 701,78 | 493 | 23 | 52,17% | 442,01 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 127,36 | 149 | 22 | 45,45% | 66,89 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 83,68 | 187 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 178,95 | 210 | 22 | 63,64% | 905,81 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 99,23 | 110 | 22 | 36,36% | 18,34 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 974,00 | 524 | 22 | 45,45% | 478,79 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1010,33 | 484 | 21 | 23,81% | 415,76 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 90,90 | 153 | 21 | 42,86% | 31,80 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 542,35 | 482 | 20 | 50,00% | 407,49 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 363,74 | 381 | 19 | 31,58% | 63,48 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 330,06 | 277 | 18 | 27,78% | 304,19 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 638,11 | 529 | 18 | 44,44% | 487,88 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 144,82 | 190 | 17 | 41,18% | 167,81 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 402,65 | 273 | 17 | 41,18% | 232,95 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 114,24 | 120 | 17 | 47,06% | 80,84 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 110,71 | 80 | 17 | 17,65% | 238,60 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 762,06 | 564 | 16 | 43,75% | 430,29 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 114,31 | 271 | 16 | 31,25% | 9,37 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1534,07 | 658 | 15 | 33,33% | 856,58 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 751,53 | 612 | 15 | 53,33% | 419,13 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 312,13 | 496 | 15 | 53,33% | 500,66 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 974,00 | 344 | 15 | 20,00% | 288,63 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 520,00 | 311 | 14 | 28,57% | 484,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 715,08 | 439 | 13 | 46,15% | 653,07 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 965,00 | 494 | 13 | 30,77% | 601,19 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 516,36 | 512 | 11 | 45,45% | 333,48 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 195,27 | 106 | 11 | 27,27% | 593,13 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 138,80 | 155 | 10 | 40,00% | 253,50 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 460,00 | 515 | 10 | 40,00% | 301,37 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 916,60 | 394 | 10 | 20,00% | 227,61 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 576,70 | 532 | 10 | 30,00% | 324,77 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 787,50 | 441 | 10 | 30,00% | 263,39 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 254,00 | 291 | 9 | 22,22% | 3,72 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 390,67 | 444 | 9 | 33,33% | 190,41 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 756,78 | 411 | 9 | 33,33% | 239,90 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126,57 | 131 | 7 | 42,86% | 107,17 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 634,00 | 415 | 7 | 14,29% | 394,29 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 489,67 | 484 | 6 | 33,33% | 422,09 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 76,00 | 166 | 6 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 583,67 | 486 | 6 | 33,33% | 644,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 59,50 | 54 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1171,17 | 502 | 6 | 16,67% | 736,97 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 290,20 | 363 | 5 | 40,00% | 567,76 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 260,40 | 441 | 5 | 40,00% | 42,58 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 63,80 | 128 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 275,40 | 558 | 5 | 60,00% | 1354,06 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 213,20 | 187 | 5 | 20,00% | 469,19 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 140,00 | 175 | 4 | 50,00% | 405,86 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 347,50 | 624 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 715,25 | 767 | 4 | 100,00% | 600,34 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 13,75 | 92 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 807,75 | 503 | 4 | 25,00% | 368,14 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96,00 | 208 | 4 | 25,00% | 165,59 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 128,00 | 354 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 362,00 | 359 | 3 | 33,33% | 97,45 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 534,67 | 404 | 3 | 33,33% | 272,77 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 121,50 | 222 | 2 | 50,00% | 276,00 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 390,00 | 426 | 2 | 50,00% | 145,00 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 735,50 | 472 | 2 | 50,00% | 286,05 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 39,00 | 97 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 284,00 | 591 | 2 | 100,00% | 769,74 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 202,00 | 723 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 239,50 | 305 | 2 | 50,00% | 600,37 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 217,50 | 387 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 56,00 | 72 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 41,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 28,00 | 173 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 209,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 657,98 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 267,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 699,22 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 239,00 | 145 | 1 | 0,00% | 1271,40 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 170,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 359,18 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0,00 | 169 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 0,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 434,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 2,41 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 363,00 | 181 | 1 | 0,00% | 16,23 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0,00 | 635 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 350,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 1880,30 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1288,00 | 812 | 1 | 100,00% | 700,29 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 374,00 | 392 | 1 | 0,00% | 18,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 508,00 | 623 | 1 | 100,00% | 747,78 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 535,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 468,53 |
mimi666_2022
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43073 | 63 | 172 | 457 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,54 | 6,78 | 6,28 | 5,63 | ||||
| Victories | 19529 | 45,34% | 23 | 36,51% | 58 | 33,72% | 173 | 37,86% |
| Defeats | 22818 | 52,98% | 39 | 61,90% | 112 | 65,12% | 279 | 61,05% |
| Draws | 726 | 1,69% | 1 | 1,59% | 2 | 1,16% | 5 | 1,09% |
| Battles survived | 8659 | 20,10% | 7 | 11,11% | 14 | 8,14% | 35 | 7,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16164 | 0,38 | 34 | 0,54 | 74 | 0,43 | 179 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,61 | 0,47 | 0,42 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26523 | 0,62 | 70 | 1,11 | 182 | 1,06 | 548 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 546,82 | 694,78 | 666,33 | 547,95 | ||||
| Capture points | 37719 | 0,88 | 11 | 0,17 | 90 | 0,52 | 323 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 2732 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,01 | 2 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 413,90 | 367,08 | 410,68 | 411,46 | ||||
| WN7 | 516,43 | 594,51 | 537,47 | 547,50 | ||||
| WN8 | 545,22 | 665,48 | 717,53 | 688,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43073 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,54 | |
| Victories | 19529 | 45,34% |
| Defeats | 22818 | 52,98% |
| Draws | 726 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 8659 | 20,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16164 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26523 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 546,82 | |
| Capture points | 37719 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 2732 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 413,90 | |
| WN7 | 516,43 | |
| WN8 | 545,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,78 | |
| Victories | 23 | 36,51% |
| Defeats | 39 | 61,90% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 70 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 694,78 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 367,08 | |
| WN7 | 594,51 | |
| WN8 | 665,48 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 172 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,28 | |
| Victories | 58 | 33,72% |
| Defeats | 112 | 65,12% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 8,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 666,33 | |
| Capture points | 90 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 410,68 | |
| WN7 | 537,47 | |
| WN8 | 717,53 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 457 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,63 | |
| Victories | 173 | 37,86% |
| Defeats | 279 | 61,05% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,09% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 7,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 179 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 548 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 547,95 | |
| Capture points | 323 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 411,46 | |
| WN7 | 547,50 | |
| WN8 | 688,67 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 62 | 23,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 198 | 76,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 22,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 220 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 631,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 529 | 2,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 739 | 2,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 238,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 260 | |
| Victories | 62 | 23,85% |
| Defeats | 198 | 76,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 22,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 220 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 631,06 | |
| Capture points | 529 | 2,03 |
| Defense points | 739 | 2,84 |
| Experience | 238,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen