| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matilda | 4 | 492,50 | 348 | 2858 | 56,30% | 1620,15 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 725,98 | 441 | 1698 | 47,06% | 929,60 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 738,64 | 403 | 1536 | 54,75% | 1404,24 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1003,11 | 461 | 1102 | 47,01% | 1003,42 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1179,18 | 453 | 1066 | 48,97% | 1213,00 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 924,24 | 428 | 795 | 50,06% | 1278,87 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 373,37 | 275 | 754 | 52,25% | 985,87 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 460,33 | 350 | 663 | 55,81% | 1189,14 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1170,65 | 540 | 595 | 52,44% | 859,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 123,56 | 185 | 575 | 52,52% | 461,46 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 562,65 | 416 | 554 | 52,89% | 1076,54 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 390,85 | 363 | 531 | 49,72% | 958,06 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 299,01 | 345 | 530 | 51,32% | 949,13 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 912,24 | 421 | 466 | 46,14% | 590,15 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 548,47 | 346 | 457 | 51,86% | 892,89 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 907,79 | 493 | 449 | 49,44% | 861,11 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 602,42 | 392 | 428 | 57,71% | 1137,89 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 581,63 | 402 | 419 | 50,60% | 922,88 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 794,29 | 421 | 412 | 49,27% | 991,22 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 411,76 | 347 | 403 | 51,86% | 682,34 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 694,89 | 502 | 376 | 44,68% | 629,19 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 677,58 | 352 | 357 | 47,34% | 811,55 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 386,89 | 358 | 352 | 46,02% | 890,94 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 955,10 | 469 | 334 | 53,59% | 985,15 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 654,53 | 370 | 332 | 49,10% | 832,15 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 330,43 | 275 | 326 | 47,85% | 518,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 504,66 | 408 | 325 | 44,00% | 907,60 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 320,14 | 260 | 322 | 47,20% | 582,71 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 936,82 | 466 | 309 | 55,02% | 1230,59 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 370,50 | 383 | 306 | 46,73% | 442,13 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 477,73 | 330 | 286 | 51,05% | 709,86 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 852,73 | 441 | 267 | 52,06% | 1090,38 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 681,94 | 416 | 263 | 42,21% | 439,75 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 829,96 | 494 | 259 | 45,95% | 798,26 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 539,58 | 364 | 252 | 47,22% | 713,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 917,11 | 434 | 239 | 51,05% | 1341,71 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1354,93 | 452 | 233 | 46,78% | 776,74 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 720,30 | 406 | 229 | 47,16% | 535,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 866,41 | 442 | 228 | 42,54% | 807,18 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1146,34 | 407 | 224 | 45,54% | 706,90 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 618,63 | 369 | 222 | 53,15% | 985,74 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 744,74 | 371 | 216 | 45,83% | 884,95 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 271,64 | 197 | 212 | 50,00% | 475,36 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 551,01 | 401 | 210 | 48,10% | 765,61 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 335,53 | 324 | 205 | 44,88% | 496,00 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 735,09 | 370 | 199 | 52,26% | 867,75 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 570,43 | 300 | 196 | 44,90% | 583,72 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 540,61 | 328 | 190 | 53,16% | 1201,45 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 535,40 | 276 | 187 | 48,13% | 729,73 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1233,40 | 548 | 187 | 50,27% | 912,04 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 911,55 | 487 | 186 | 51,08% | 1176,91 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 283,06 | 182 | 185 | 44,86% | 702,19 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 168,14 | 201 | 175 | 48,00% | 255,05 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 236,41 | 184 | 164 | 47,56% | 729,97 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 555,45 | 396 | 159 | 59,75% | 940,44 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 325,03 | 374 | 158 | 48,73% | 488,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 688,07 | 413 | 158 | 41,14% | 428,36 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 423,47 | 358 | 149 | 44,97% | 328,61 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 924,00 | 471 | 135 | 50,37% | 599,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 684,65 | 381 | 133 | 53,38% | 1345,28 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 871,09 | 478 | 131 | 53,44% | 825,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 379,38 | 385 | 125 | 48,80% | 483,41 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 395,94 | 217 | 124 | 44,35% | 665,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1271,41 | 451 | 122 | 45,90% | 724,46 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 538,59 | 321 | 121 | 48,76% | 504,30 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 229,26 | 231 | 121 | 39,67% | 371,44 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 362,39 | 247 | 120 | 50,00% | 805,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 872,76 | 438 | 119 | 40,34% | 548,01 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 583,49 | 409 | 119 | 41,18% | 459,34 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 425,56 | 347 | 118 | 48,31% | 688,04 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 260,23 | 344 | 115 | 46,96% | 514,72 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 604,22 | 313 | 114 | 35,96% | 319,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 301,92 | 256 | 114 | 44,74% | 634,02 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 682,90 | 427 | 112 | 49,11% | 699,40 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 319,67 | 292 | 108 | 50,93% | 518,87 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 566,72 | 359 | 108 | 50,93% | 910,13 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 629,49 | 318 | 104 | 44,23% | 882,94 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 186,05 | 140 | 103 | 40,78% | 505,16 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 356,84 | 237 | 102 | 43,14% | 641,27 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 702,58 | 473 | 99 | 51,52% | 641,63 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 158,87 | 148 | 98 | 55,10% | 928,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 425,83 | 292 | 98 | 45,92% | 443,55 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 409,22 | 259 | 97 | 48,45% | 574,78 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 248,43 | 190 | 95 | 37,89% | 438,35 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 741,35 | 498 | 94 | 46,81% | 440,64 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 644,30 | 357 | 94 | 47,87% | 519,93 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 530,12 | 365 | 92 | 58,70% | 768,19 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 574,15 | 407 | 92 | 56,52% | 982,88 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 85,82 | 194 | 91 | 43,96% | 60,71 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 99,83 | 199 | 90 | 52,22% | 185,36 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 143,90 | 162 | 90 | 50,00% | 244,29 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 124,32 | 216 | 90 | 52,22% | 542,69 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 886,07 | 506 | 89 | 43,82% | 579,70 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 85,14 | 153 | 87 | 60,92% | 336,85 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 173,51 | 169 | 87 | 45,98% | 408,65 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 386,70 | 347 | 87 | 56,32% | 583,02 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 561,36 | 304 | 87 | 42,53% | 884,04 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 225,02 | 267 | 86 | 53,49% | 547,10 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 440,97 | 344 | 86 | 50,00% | 632,34 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 528,70 | 396 | 83 | 53,01% | 724,78 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 344,80 | 344 | 82 | 45,12% | 317,70 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 486,49 | 326 | 79 | 39,24% | 386,68 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 543,05 | 357 | 78 | 41,03% | 463,52 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 161,86 | 268 | 78 | 52,56% | 856,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 649,25 | 380 | 75 | 50,67% | 515,53 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 315,63 | 214 | 71 | 45,07% | 552,65 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 414,10 | 321 | 71 | 46,48% | 625,74 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 41,49 | 123 | 70 | 67,14% | 226,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 102,89 | 216 | 70 | 47,14% | 145,07 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 185,10 | 162 | 69 | 50,72% | 320,77 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 256,43 | 348 | 69 | 60,87% | 634,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 389,17 | 254 | 65 | 49,23% | 813,58 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 84,49 | 141 | 65 | 44,62% | 133,35 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 531,73 | 432 | 64 | 45,31% | 611,99 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108,03 | 147 | 62 | 51,61% | 210,33 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 167,24 | 266 | 62 | 58,06% | 470,36 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 926,89 | 379 | 61 | 36,07% | 351,61 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 555,07 | 461 | 61 | 47,54% | 428,18 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 404,12 | 343 | 60 | 53,33% | 856,33 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 440,20 | 328 | 59 | 47,46% | 632,79 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 446,30 | 298 | 57 | 50,88% | 1028,46 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 239,02 | 297 | 56 | 60,71% | 632,27 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 543,66 | 381 | 56 | 41,07% | 335,78 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 45,76 | 114 | 55 | 50,91% | 92,43 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 399,82 | 480 | 55 | 34,55% | 898,50 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 514,31 | 460 | 54 | 55,56% | 537,03 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 363,26 | 351 | 54 | 48,15% | 503,59 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 291,96 | 289 | 53 | 60,38% | 715,62 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 364,79 | 362 | 52 | 53,85% | 319,69 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 156,66 | 245 | 50 | 52,00% | 376,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 273,96 | 214 | 49 | 44,90% | 553,26 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 157,67 | 180 | 48 | 50,00% | 324,67 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 231,38 | 207 | 47 | 53,19% | 610,73 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 282,74 | 211 | 47 | 44,68% | 667,46 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 453,52 | 337 | 46 | 28,26% | 210,95 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 423,07 | 324 | 46 | 45,65% | 716,30 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 77,30 | 98 | 44 | 43,18% | 50,03 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 407,05 | 273 | 43 | 51,16% | 583,33 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 64,58 | 139 | 43 | 51,16% | 156,91 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 266,02 | 296 | 43 | 44,19% | 529,35 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 241,24 | 321 | 41 | 60,98% | 722,35 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 172,40 | 174 | 40 | 32,50% | 389,93 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 134,87 | 194 | 39 | 53,85% | 217,97 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 168,89 | 233 | 38 | 55,26% | 318,71 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 543,87 | 396 | 38 | 47,37% | 414,01 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 287,84 | 220 | 37 | 37,84% | 997,67 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 337,51 | 446 | 37 | 54,05% | 963,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80,61 | 164 | 36 | 33,33% | 84,92 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 400,36 | 232 | 36 | 30,56% | 407,91 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 307,19 | 417 | 36 | 55,56% | 749,17 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 67,66 | 120 | 35 | 51,43% | 116,89 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 43,40 | 91 | 35 | 51,43% | 86,66 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 170,74 | 194 | 35 | 45,71% | 273,49 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1073,58 | 543 | 33 | 48,48% | 662,80 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 481,03 | 373 | 33 | 54,55% | 519,23 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 221,25 | 251 | 32 | 56,25% | 836,37 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 224,91 | 236 | 32 | 50,00% | 333,81 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1091,44 | 583 | 32 | 56,25% | 918,33 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47,81 | 89 | 31 | 41,94% | 8,39 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 203,58 | 211 | 31 | 48,39% | 361,29 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125,48 | 170 | 29 | 58,62% | 364,48 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 199,90 | 209 | 29 | 58,62% | 511,13 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 290,83 | 278 | 29 | 58,62% | 730,30 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 138,75 | 141 | 28 | 50,00% | 426,78 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 302,61 | 230 | 28 | 60,71% | 580,36 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 553,00 | 485 | 28 | 50,00% | 509,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 51,37 | 143 | 27 | 44,44% | 35,17 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 954,19 | 483 | 27 | 51,85% | 515,20 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 74,44 | 169 | 27 | 44,44% | 130,74 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 160,85 | 184 | 26 | 57,69% | 433,57 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 301,96 | 366 | 25 | 60,00% | 378,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107,08 | 168 | 25 | 56,00% | 235,51 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 70,38 | 134 | 24 | 54,17% | 119,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 442,17 | 328 | 24 | 37,50% | 194,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 167,50 | 293 | 24 | 54,17% | 502,65 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 493,08 | 452 | 24 | 41,67% | 317,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 82,35 | 117 | 23 | 47,83% | 231,13 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 814,04 | 582 | 23 | 56,52% | 634,83 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 352,70 | 472 | 23 | 73,91% | 357,14 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 531,24 | 351 | 21 | 38,10% | 616,74 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 122,63 | 159 | 19 | 31,58% | 126,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 210,94 | 269 | 18 | 55,56% | 267,98 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 384,94 | 249 | 18 | 44,44% | 342,55 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 245,17 | 246 | 18 | 38,89% | 430,20 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 78,00 | 145 | 17 | 47,06% | 86,43 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70,76 | 121 | 17 | 52,94% | 155,99 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 340,29 | 204 | 17 | 35,29% | 503,17 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 106,94 | 105 | 16 | 37,50% | 179,65 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 945,44 | 579 | 16 | 56,25% | 616,97 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1025,56 | 477 | 16 | 43,75% | 659,43 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 659,50 | 676 | 16 | 62,50% | 1358,97 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 551,56 | 545 | 16 | 50,00% | 440,95 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114,07 | 172 | 15 | 33,33% | 158,21 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 382,13 | 318 | 15 | 33,33% | 220,48 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 140,53 | 153 | 15 | 53,33% | 386,12 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87,86 | 109 | 14 | 28,57% | 188,26 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 622,46 | 478 | 13 | 61,54% | 616,59 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75,85 | 155 | 13 | 61,54% | 193,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 150,62 | 185 | 13 | 53,85% | 582,40 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 356,08 | 248 | 12 | 41,67% | 837,21 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 387,00 | 432 | 12 | 50,00% | 253,42 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 370,83 | 300 | 12 | 41,67% | 471,06 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 346,00 | 308 | 12 | 33,33% | 12,77 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 491,00 | 431 | 11 | 54,55% | 224,60 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 420,09 | 266 | 11 | 36,36% | 279,50 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 53,50 | 100 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,52 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 56,80 | 151 | 10 | 50,00% | 74,77 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 211,30 | 270 | 10 | 60,00% | 938,71 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 253,20 | 171 | 10 | 30,00% | 620,40 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 276,30 | 178 | 10 | 40,00% | 371,55 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 184,80 | 274 | 10 | 50,00% | 153,38 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 293,00 | 447 | 9 | 66,67% | 364,30 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 329,11 | 303 | 9 | 33,33% | 339,84 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 719,67 | 442 | 9 | 44,44% | 424,71 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 684,67 | 484 | 9 | 44,44% | 408,22 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 564,78 | 324 | 9 | 33,33% | 235,84 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 844,56 | 299 | 9 | 22,22% | 284,51 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 324,38 | 319 | 8 | 75,00% | 1377,29 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 158,25 | 170 | 8 | 75,00% | 1196,87 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95,50 | 141 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,08 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1394,63 | 864 | 8 | 75,00% | 956,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 140,75 | 192 | 8 | 12,50% | 71,17 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 177,25 | 273 | 8 | 75,00% | 399,35 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 231,88 | 300 | 8 | 50,00% | 1097,50 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 67,57 | 151 | 7 | 42,86% | 131,54 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 124,29 | 210 | 7 | 57,14% | 473,80 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 680,29 | 332 | 7 | 28,57% | 183,08 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 196,14 | 185 | 7 | 14,29% | 255,62 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 389,00 | 374 | 7 | 85,71% | 931,40 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 234,43 | 189 | 7 | 28,57% | 667,82 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 275,86 | 342 | 7 | 57,14% | 1060,62 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 105,83 | 152 | 6 | 33,33% | 252,25 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 627,00 | 410 | 6 | 50,00% | 398,59 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 126,60 | 188 | 5 | 60,00% | 425,96 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 104,80 | 140 | 5 | 40,00% | 225,23 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 397,80 | 269 | 5 | 0,00% | 513,94 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 108,60 | 122 | 5 | 20,00% | 319,92 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 733,40 | 407 | 5 | 40,00% | 704,03 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 140,25 | 251 | 4 | 25,00% | 498,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 93,75 | 132 | 4 | 50,00% | 303,62 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 115,75 | 166 | 4 | 25,00% | 13,02 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 92,00 | 112 | 4 | 50,00% | 330,47 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 50,50 | 117 | 4 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 247,25 | 430 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 79,25 | 127 | 4 | 75,00% | 349,95 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 453,75 | 412 | 4 | 50,00% | 254,72 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 360,67 | 406 | 3 | 66,67% | 2436,09 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 141,67 | 65 | 3 | 0,00% | 157,07 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 139,33 | 234 | 3 | 66,67% | 765,91 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 378,33 | 347 | 3 | 66,67% | 369,81 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 44,33 | 277 | 3 | 66,67% | 223,70 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 129,33 | 104 | 3 | 0,00% | 111,37 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 61,33 | 81 | 3 | 33,33% | 7,19 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 268,50 | 443 | 2 | 100,00% | 1150,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 34,50 | 67 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 164,00 | 177 | 2 | 50,00% | 655,18 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 114,00 | 315 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,13 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1561,50 | 404 | 2 | 50,00% | 1092,37 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 160,00 | 293 | 2 | 100,00% | 615,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 353,50 | 469 | 2 | 100,00% | 891,65 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 683,00 | 503 | 2 | 50,00% | 2846,86 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 104,00 | 220 | 1 | 100,00% | 568,86 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 7 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 281,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 49,85 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 342,00 | 433 | 1 | 100,00% | 302,96 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 147,00 | 67 | 1 | 0,00% | 315,59 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 97,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 101,05 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 268,00 | 169 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
mospankoyrii
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34143 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,19 | 0,00 | 8,00 | 6,73 | ||||
| Victories | 17044 | 49,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 18,18% |
| Defeats | 16753 | 49,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 346 | 1,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 8460 | 24,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22790 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32940 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 595,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 574,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 28700 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 18919 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 365,32 | 0,00 | 81,00 | 241,45 | ||||
| WN7 | 868,59 | 0,00 | -224,24 | 290,07 | ||||
| WN8 | 867,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1253,62 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34143 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,19 | |
| Victories | 17044 | 49,92% |
| Defeats | 16753 | 49,07% |
| Draws | 346 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 8460 | 24,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22790 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32940 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 595,45 | |
| Capture points | 28700 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 18919 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 365,32 | |
| WN7 | 868,59 | |
| WN8 | 867,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 81,00 | |
| WN7 | -224,24 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,73 | |
| Victories | 2 | 18,18% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 574,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 241,45 | |
| WN7 | 290,07 | |
| WN8 | 1253,62 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 478,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 351,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 7 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 6 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 478,69 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 351,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 6,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 129,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 567,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 6,00 |
| Damage dealt | 129,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 567,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 399 | 72,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 141 | 25,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 253 | 46,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 386 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 327 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 504,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 345 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 507 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 445,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 547 | |
| Victories | 399 | 72,94% |
| Defeats | 141 | 25,78% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 253 | 46,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 386 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 327 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 504,25 | |
| Capture points | 345 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 507 | 0,93 |
| Experience | 445,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen