mrjohn4991

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33013442951174
Ø Tier7,6310,259,459,76
Victories1553047,04%2556,82%16154,58%60551,53%
Defeats1700251,50%1943,18%13044,07%55146,93%
Draws4811,46%00,00%41,36%181,53%
Battles survived837125,36%1431,82%8127,46%30425,89%
Tanks destroyed214920,65370,842270,779350,80
Destruction ratio0,871,231,061,07
Tanks spotted212320,641062,416642,2516301,39
Damage dealt902,771.818,361.342,931.711,14
Capture points368511,1200,002310,785990,51
Defense points107820,3300,001000,342120,18
Experience490,59908,52828,92832,90
WN7790,101261,081163,901078,44
WN8931,501895,081567,091488,51
Total
Battles33013
Ø Tier7,63
Victories1553047,04%
Defeats1700251,50%
Draws4811,46%
Battles survived837125,36%
Tanks destroyed214920,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted212320,64
Damage dealt902,77
Capture points368511,12
Defense points107820,33
Experience490,59
WN7790,10
WN8931,50
Past 24 hours
Battles44
Ø Tier10,25
Victories2556,82%
Defeats1943,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,82%
Tanks destroyed370,84
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1062,41
Damage dealt1.818,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience908,52
WN71261,08
WN81895,08
Past 7 days
Battles295
Ø Tier9,45
Victories16154,58%
Defeats13044,07%
Draws41,36%
Battles survived8127,46%
Tanks destroyed2270,77
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted6642,25
Damage dealt1.342,93
Capture points2310,78
Defense points1000,34
Experience828,92
WN71163,90
WN81567,09
Past 30 days
Battles1174
Ø Tier9,76
Victories60551,53%
Defeats55146,93%
Draws181,53%
Battles survived30425,89%
Tanks destroyed9350,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted16301,39
Damage dealt1.711,14
Capture points5990,51
Defense points2120,18
Experience832,90
WN71078,44
WN81488,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,710,000,000,00
Capture points633,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience435,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats942,86%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted40,19
Damage dealt1.184,71
Capture points633,00
Defense points10,05
Experience435,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt817,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience343,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt437,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt437,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles707000
Victories36952,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33847,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30643,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4970,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5090,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,580,000,000,00
Capture points21323,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points34894,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience580,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles707
Victories36952,19%
Defeats33847,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived30643,28%
Tanks destroyed4970,70
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted5090,72
Damage dealt1.166,58
Capture points21323,02
Defense points34894,93
Experience580,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2635,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4561,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2027,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,230,000,000,00
Capture points70,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience323,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2635,62%
Defeats4561,64%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived2027,40%
Tanks destroyed570,78
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted310,42
Damage dealt734,23
Capture points70,10
Defense points490,67
Experience323,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.195,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience457,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8599,71444263443,55%373,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 8657,18507188044,31%586,94
IS-381248,49527118151,06%1495,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81465,55477103249,42%1587,55
Löwe 8842,55546102944,51%737,21
Nashorn6735,49372100050,40%1297,33
T675682,1241690954,02%1795,43
KV-26792,5246585154,41%1414,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91463,2053863949,61%1413,96
SU-1018425,2340058437,16%170,78
Conqueror9857,7850051640,70%497,64
P.44 Pantera8476,7741943140,14%301,69
Maus101928,5066741752,76%1599,59
M24 Chaffee5217,6132941748,92%589,63
M53/M5591126,1459141048,54%1033,25
Emil II9731,4953339844,47%397,08
E 50 Ausf. M101883,3174639049,23%1486,11
T-4481121,1655337552,00%1643,95
IS7585,9035536543,56%579,26
Caernarvon8591,2348936441,48%391,06
KV-856368,2826535145,58%407,86
T92 HMC101145,9149233941,30%858,90
Emil I8572,5447633639,58%328,80
Leo7324,2536432742,81%240,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81030,7045832546,46%1090,92
Sturer Emil7606,9630331641,46%622,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91331,5149531645,25%957,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8435,3837731136,33%472,44
T-5491326,2864130349,50%1354,95
M40/M438879,9952429446,60%787,67
Škoda T 256697,4946829055,86%1498,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007268,9535127641,30%141,95
Prototipo Standard B9505,0843227336,26%141,92
Tiger (P)7663,2743527049,26%715,29
VK 30.01 (P)6433,6130025749,03%606,99
Škoda T 509329,0331624932,53%0,39
Object 43091965,0963123855,88%2111,57
P.43 ter7288,7633122841,67%168,11
T-1091538,7056422640,71%1358,73
KV-15274,9024322345,29%350,30
Object 430U101723,5358422047,73%1301,83
FV4005 Stage II101689,4761621546,98%1171,47
P.43 bis6254,3229120843,75%216,80
M415430,6226320650,97%607,90
Object 2639596,6043520539,51%228,28
T54E191728,2970820147,26%1729,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5374,7422919942,21%717,22
E 100102132,1383319251,56%1627,24
Black Prince7419,7439518339,89%272,78
Ferdinand8251,4631218344,81%81,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102165,4174016949,70%1625,35
P.435142,9825716847,62%162,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102083,3979416646,39%1455,98
SU-100M17389,9136616053,75%370,96
M127711,0644915848,10%779,09
Strv 746334,6834715550,32%440,74
AMX ELC bis5285,9432715551,61%879,16
O-Ho8601,3248115145,70%436,12
T6981217,4565414852,70%1508,66
Kranvagn101803,6164113547,41%1356,59
Object 268 Version 4101937,1152513241,67%1316,93
IS-4102382,6595612459,68%2022,93
AMX 12 t6454,6633212448,39%1138,94
T-34-856628,6038812040,83%1204,59
M446737,8440511748,72%1246,83
Super Conqueror101913,9971211643,97%1389,14
SU-855413,3824911252,68%856,17
T-437902,9653111057,27%1606,85
O-Ni71090,9258410651,89%1479,53
T376349,8635210347,57%748,75
ELC EVEN 90 8493,2865210050,00%842,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5339,712849952,53%860,24
T71 DA71016,986319650,00%2540,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112394,659499545,26%1485,09
T57 Heavy101961,396019446,81%1399,44
Škoda T 245433,783238957,30%1264,30
SU-1006191,052688839,77%48,29
IS-7101979,407218855,68%1778,19
O-I6700,524358750,57%1132,79
E 7591662,238468756,32%1516,87
Terrifiant 91896,899468555,29%1499,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,391558438,10%106,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68405,424778447,62%570,34
O-I Experimental5587,054058267,07%1283,96
S-517602,203588145,68%573,02
WZ-132A9842,407848155,56%1199,80
Vz. 55101827,488378051,25%1286,83
BZ-75102051,098497949,37%1456,07
AMX 50 B102344,607917848,72%1754,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.452,242107846,15%56,35
T-345321,642777746,75%734,17
Object 752 91680,668257343,84%1250,87
FV217 Badger102132,568417250,00%1568,76
Object 140101774,217067238,89%1212,27
Birch Gun4194,101676939,13%468,58
P26/404132,952256645,45%140,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8930,617836659,09%1708,70
Tiger II81443,828286645,45%1675,21
LPT-67 Šelma91093,627706656,06%1580,46
Type 5 Heavy101711,837036437,50%955,88
T-505130,682146352,38%292,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101794,977836358,73%1484,18
WZ-132-1101305,559186266,13%1831,82
Vz. 71 Tesák101028,428716266,13%1255,41
Versuchspanzer 5792152,669686251,61%1951,02
M5 Stuart476,161976150,82%100,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102188,408096043,33%1468,90
Panhard EBR 909551,075825944,07%611,51
T-46397,121605853,45%277,83
Char Futur 4 91822,538145850,00%1604,77
TVP T 50/51102148,097375743,86%1659,95
KV-481381,658265747,37%1582,65
T9591680,057505642,86%1219,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4321,202475657,14%1036,05
Kampfpanzer 67102084,308665650,00%1531,79
Churchill VII6450,914435547,27%592,59
SMV CC-6781399,277235538,18%1437,72
Object 277102204,058115550,91%1686,39
T-284133,042575464,81%369,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481231,817525444,44%1290,01
E 509727,265945354,72%559,20
Object 705A101900,608095352,83%1467,08
T-1506737,924035248,08%1185,01
Charioteer81005,336055253,85%1037,84
T-50-2 6180,502185238,46%193,86
Ares 8591418,507545042,00%1213,18
Covenanter563,961424845,83%58,97
AT 1581374,717794850,00%1394,08
Ares 7581183,467544847,92%1273,74
T2881202,706584744,68%1093,14
T25 AT7937,306194748,94%1194,69
Tortoise92320,5010204454,55%2306,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91624,377584337,21%1347,20
TNH 105/100081032,956474233,33%996,66
Panhard EBR 10510560,054754228,57%366,60
SMV CC-5671111,957374146,34%1502,74
T110E3101728,926983951,28%1151,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5581985,679753946,15%1673,56
Churchill I5383,323403855,26%717,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,421473839,47%2,61
SU-76M4203,661843847,37%409,66
Cruiser Mk. III396,261453850,00%267,02
Ares 90101627,328673868,42%1364,66
Strv m/425228,682973735,14%318,89
SU-85B4208,571803745,95%332,46
Marder 38T4333,972343743,24%686,67
Centurion Mk. I8843,616193641,67%849,85
FV4004 Conway91819,865523545,71%1623,72
T7 Combat Car 295,291463548,57%318,06
Panther71120,187953458,82%1977,78
BZ-79112145,488853345,45%1106,08
WZ-1328682,847413253,13%1211,51
Grille5239,911743234,38%238,88
AMX AC mle. 4881827,948493256,25%2279,73
AMX M4 mle. 5192115,948293237,50%1729,40
AMX 50 12091773,557803148,39%1757,30
AMX 404135,832043036,67%237,84
Sexton II3159,931693066,67%734,97
T110E5102078,537663036,67%1441,61
M-V-Y102296,538783050,00%1826,56
Leox 91881,708723053,33%1674,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101810,147292846,43%1431,98
Type 95 Heavy4274,292772846,43%814,62
Jagdtiger91289,045152842,86%911,09
AMX 50 Foch B102227,297772850,00%1630,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101898,936072733,33%1315,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691395,937932751,85%1260,25
T-62A102032,195442748,15%1919,08
AMX 67 Imbattable112360,856422729,63%1232,77
Škoda T 1771216,008882661,54%2935,42
Marder II3224,001992661,54%703,98
Taschenratte112039,739952653,85%1170,38
T3 HMC275,60902528,00%70,39
M36 Jackson6927,366302552,00%1617,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6756,635722462,50%1331,04
Wespe3133,631522454,17%391,49
IS-M81193,758842458,33%1481,88
M3 Lee4140,391552352,17%341,76
AMX 50 Foch91862,968042356,52%1585,24
T28 Concept 7864,485362369,57%1244,89
Rinoceronte101858,597522245,45%1338,58
Carro d'assalto P.887976,867522254,55%1238,12
M8A14218,821782245,45%348,36
M5A1 Stuart4126,432292161,90%358,51
SU-263156,671452138,10%210,43
ST-I91845,819492157,14%2023,17
Patton the Tank 9956,625612138,10%715,08
40TP Habicha6581,105432060,00%1066,49
45TP Habicha7920,857342065,00%1231,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191725,159292060,00%8863,23
SU-54175,891431942,11%220,21
M2 Medium Tank395,001161833,33%90,90
Grille 15101496,896051844,44%887,12
LT vz. 383191,822171752,94%711,98
StuG III Ausf. G564,821281735,29%0,00
Vz. 44-171012,477211752,94%1226,60
AMX 13 757696,716581752,94%1484,59
Alecto4295,761921735,29%600,85
AMX 65 t8542,125721741,18%357,18
M-VI-Y91960,949541752,94%2355,34
ST vz. 394145,732011546,67%254,73
53TP Markowskiego81095,477481546,67%1257,03
WZ-1317798,536651546,67%1504,27
Object 432U111116,407791553,33%660,81
M3 Stuart3134,572011450,00%382,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3123,431631457,14%316,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3183,431921450,00%510,08
SDP 40 Zadymka5869,645291457,14%1754,97
Cruiser Mk. IV467,861621457,14%152,49
Object 70591674,439621471,43%1639,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,381501361,54%183,87
Lago4285,003351346,15%745,54
TVP VTU Koncept8251,542221330,77%18,60
T56 GMC377,151491361,54%178,04
Valentine AT4152,311481323,08%176,76
Hotchkiss EBR7326,005041338,46%456,35
XM66F 81593,468541346,15%1719,74
GSOR 1010 FB 8727,005501338,46%602,46
T1 HMC2101,501291241,67%348,78
Type 4 Heavy91141,925761233,33%807,78
Husarz 81603,928331250,00%1477,08
M10 RBFM 5401,005151283,33%795,53
Chi-Ni2177,092261145,45%751,73
Cromwell6684,367851163,64%1638,28
T-26282,001521154,55%292,41
WZ-219111131,367041136,36%1028,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102337,098821163,64%2062,44
Ares 90 C111337,827791145,45%791,54
T1 Cunningham1131,502841070,00%873,30
AMX 50 10082138,5010361060,00%2901,25
Type T-345974,806761050,00%3296,93
Type 91 Heavy3180,702171050,00%519,62
Vz. 63P111546,907591040,00%699,28
Bishop5118,801791070,00%261,00
Prototipo 6 81476,208701070,00%1431,59
Leichttraktor179,78206966,67%359,25
IS-27927,44876988,89%1358,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs443,67216966,67%247,89
Loyd Gun Carriage243,6773944,44%52,15
ARL 446948,75713875,00%1954,60
AMX 38370,25187862,50%204,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,0088850,00%287,95
Cavalier5733,13491837,50%1732,64
T-29 3211,00218850,00%587,11
4TP1197,86221728,57%798,82
Panzerjäger I2179,71152742,86%511,54
Type 586740,29660771,43%1673,90
Challenger7559,43457742,86%511,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,50312683,33%1180,33
Strv m/40L3180,50227633,33%367,92
Achilles6455,00492666,67%842,44
Object 283 9768,67734650,00%587,10
M22 Locust 3269,33312683,33%1280,99
Ambassador 9869,50657650,00%504,16
Super Hellcat 7975,17471616,67%1290,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,0076520,00%2,11
Strv fm/211126,20195520,00%459,06
Renault FT130,20101560,00%172,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2122,60174540,00%265,17
M10 Wolverine51093,60675560,00%3087,55
AMX AC mle. 467586,60492520,00%579,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8575,20552560,00%933,37
FV225 Collector 91362,00770540,00%809,34
MKA 2149,00251580,00%602,93
Renault NC-31153,25106450,00%104,25
Hotchkiss H352145,252934100,00%728,81
Ikv 723273,25225450,00%739,39
Sav m/434496,00398450,00%1431,61
SU-182217,002354100,00%1479,43
GSOR the TANK 91075,50769475,00%1032,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,25257475,00%270,06
BT-7 artillery 3171,00247450,00%540,66
43 M. Toldi III 3249,00420475,00%1130,68
FV226 Contradictious 8686,75654450,00%511,45
Fiat 3000130,3387333,33%1,61
Renault Otsu156,673730,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,0047333,33%0,00
M2 Light2203,00211333,33%687,94
MS-1120,3361333,33%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571419,67676333,33%1920,32
Object 25791983,33747366,67%2271,03
Char Mle. 75 9272,0027230,00%44,23
L-60 291,6719330,00%233,28
StuG IV 5296,33329366,67%756,80
Ikv 103581,001962100,00%261,00
AT-12412,50235250,00%1906,47
Panther II8501,5027020,00%356,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5964,00700250,00%2628,52
Gonsalo 8961,509202100,00%938,49
Kolohousenka1142,003521100,00%779,72
LT vz. 352209,002381100,00%986,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2422,006651100,00%2524,34
T2 Medium Tank2473,004741100,00%3826,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2376,0028710,00%2011,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 51027,0049510,00%3996,24
Black Prince II 7872,0035010,00%781,27
KV-1SA 5461,0021010,00%598,80
T-116 3205,002461100,00%816,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8216,0014210,00%0,00
Char de transition 6979,0053910,00%1413,38
Excalibur 61252,0012591100,00%2311,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2024-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-27
Left: 2024-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-29
Left: 2023-12-22