nevillebau

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79905159223
Ø Tier7,5310,009,739,70
Victories3996750,02%1100,00%3050,85%10446,64%
Defeats3903148,85%00,00%2745,76%11149,78%
Draws9071,14%00,00%23,39%83,59%
Battles survived2131626,68%00,00%1423,73%4017,94%
Tanks destroyed689090,8611,00230,391030,46
Destruction ratio1,181,000,510,56
Tanks spotted726140,9122,00270,461490,67
Damage dealt1.067,32620,00961,541.159,62
Capture points1245451,5600,00761,291350,61
Defense points616500,7700,0020,03190,09
Experience521,01625,00502,25491,75
WN71093,081131,28555,23605,63
WN81346,08385,97561,91751,77
Total
Battles79905
Ø Tier7,53
Victories3996750,02%
Defeats3903148,85%
Draws9071,14%
Battles survived2131626,68%
Tanks destroyed689090,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted726140,91
Damage dealt1.067,32
Capture points1245451,56
Defense points616500,77
Experience521,01
WN71093,08
WN81346,08
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt620,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience625,00
WN71131,28
WN8385,97
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,73
Victories3050,85%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1423,73%
Tanks destroyed230,39
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted270,46
Damage dealt961,54
Capture points761,29
Defense points20,03
Experience502,25
WN7555,23
WN8561,91
Past 30 days
Battles223
Ø Tier9,70
Victories10446,64%
Defeats11149,78%
Draws83,59%
Battles survived4017,94%
Tanks destroyed1030,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1490,67
Damage dealt1.159,62
Capture points1350,61
Defense points190,09
Experience491,75
WN7605,63
WN8751,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories8037,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13060,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5123,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1890,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,890,000,000,00
Capture points1850,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1740,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience416,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories8037,38%
Defeats13060,75%
Draws41,87%
Battles survived5123,83%
Tanks destroyed970,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1890,88
Damage dealt1.427,89
Capture points1850,86
Defense points1740,81
Experience416,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5844,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6852,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,390,000,000,00
Capture points1150,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience469,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5844,96%
Defeats6852,71%
Draws32,33%
Battles survived3325,58%
Tanks destroyed550,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1160,90
Damage dealt863,39
Capture points1150,89
Defense points450,35
Experience469,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories6457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4540,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5044,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt698,010,000,000,00
Capture points1681,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2362,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience486,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories6457,14%
Defeats4540,18%
Draws32,68%
Battles survived5044,64%
Tanks destroyed860,77
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1030,92
Damage dealt698,01
Capture points1681,50
Defense points2362,11
Experience486,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583000
Victories29450,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28248,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4890,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7181,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,250,000,000,00
Capture points13952,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4500,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience455,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles583
Victories29450,43%
Defeats28248,37%
Draws71,20%
Battles survived18732,08%
Tanks destroyed4890,84
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted7181,23
Damage dealt685,25
Capture points13952,39
Defense points4500,77
Experience455,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories29953,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24143,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19835,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3850,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5801,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,950,000,000,00
Capture points15492,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12672,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience615,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories29953,78%
Defeats24143,35%
Draws162,88%
Battles survived19835,61%
Tanks destroyed3850,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5801,04
Damage dealt1.035,95
Capture points15492,79
Defense points12672,28
Experience615,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles830000
Victories48858,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33139,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32839,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5110,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6730,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,830,000,000,00
Capture points11181,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11591,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles830
Victories48858,80%
Defeats33139,88%
Draws111,33%
Battles survived32839,52%
Tanks destroyed5110,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted6730,81
Damage dealt782,83
Capture points11181,35
Defense points11591,40
Experience431,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience227,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed140,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted180,53
Damage dealt1.108,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points330,97
Experience227,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
P.44 Pantera81222,47538426348,60%1593,49
KV-856935,45588268255,67%1904,23
FV3046697,88393266952,08%1201,29
StuG III Ausf. G5636,49431196454,89%1755,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101730,25524196147,48%1298,46
M18 Hellcat6910,76583166756,69%1951,60
AMX 13 909811,64519144546,71%1121,66
Dicker Max 6844,04474136252,50%1630,39
Tiger II81022,57485131447,79%1113,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81703,74613128850,16%2023,44
T376615,00499123653,88%1911,40
Hummel6975,29356120746,98%1664,61
M66722,18453120450,83%1168,26
T110E3102143,90621111051,98%1745,24
T110E5101711,97640109548,22%1367,32
T110E4102218,75626102947,52%1790,81
T-62A101648,15599101845,68%1387,23
M8A14490,95459101358,24%1643,95
Tiger I7804,9744599648,90%967,67
T57 Heavy102029,1462298147,71%1651,07
VK 36.01 (H)6645,1544798052,86%1192,21
AT 25543,8844797553,03%1432,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7892,9652195848,33%1447,39
E 100101624,9256193245,71%1283,63
T9591775,8871492051,85%1627,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81065,5860190650,99%1432,54
T 55A 91271,6254687749,60%1166,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8724,0348687449,43%1279,02
Cromwell6854,7153787255,28%1951,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519965,1749471447,48%1445,54
IS-381335,9063067749,34%1570,60
G.W. Panther71030,5651262550,88%1343,88
Black Prince7892,5360760552,40%1244,48
O-I6824,3648159057,12%1618,01
E 7591106,3449358144,41%864,24
IS-6 81311,9162756254,09%1583,80
AMX 50 B101807,9556654748,08%1392,65
SU-1006939,4048351060,78%1919,29
M10391396,6166849050,41%1415,97
Churchill I5671,8854548758,52%1716,65
FV215b 101839,6564548244,81%1579,21
Strv 103B101324,5653948045,83%728,84
T3281088,0664247449,79%1255,87
FV2078983,6449846948,40%1083,19
Type 62 7654,5152745050,22%1409,89
ISU-15281570,5555144951,89%1795,90
Grille 15101785,8146544244,80%1208,22
Jagdpanther II81495,9665742153,44%1768,25
Type 6191380,7255940653,20%1389,56
Waffenträger auf E 100102201,8357839847,49%1550,21
STB-1101466,1656239648,23%1163,11
T-54 ltwt.9840,7447338945,24%1102,44
AMX 50 10081318,8360137150,67%1516,08
G.W. Tiger91146,8646735745,66%1061,87
IS-7101468,7256433946,31%1014,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10882,5645833142,30%771,91
G.W. E 100101481,8248632948,02%1320,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101505,6553932743,12%1164,35
T28 Prototype81364,3759132648,47%1487,81
121101481,6153132246,89%1143,61
WZ-111 81186,9265332054,06%1563,78
113101692,8063431645,25%1398,71
Jagdpanther71269,4161831450,64%1875,11
AE Phase I 91106,5251131443,63%812,10
Conqueror91395,9861629245,89%1226,46
WZ-111 model 1-491417,5063929048,28%1273,69
T54E191319,9963828548,07%1209,40
Object 70492021,9163127855,76%1821,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101826,0854727851,44%1461,91
T3091208,8156227343,22%946,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92016,2971727051,85%2017,18
M60 101141,6349226841,79%671,40
Caernarvon81046,2962426645,86%1154,45
Type 586669,7858026352,85%1440,47
Churchill VII6739,2259426155,17%1506,87
TVP T 50/51101306,3556925747,47%891,75
M15/423417,1534325560,39%1642,05
AMX 50 12091380,4054525550,20%1298,79
WZ-12091069,2548425241,67%921,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6760,7038624949,80%1383,07
T-448909,2065424951,00%1288,47
T-5491128,5059624641,46%1108,39
T-1091216,7860624544,08%1023,44
AMX 12 t6461,2356324351,44%1203,93
T2971006,1766223852,52%1307,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H591,6615623239,22%9,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101345,7054023148,48%968,38
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7623,9642723049,13%1264,27
ARL 446808,9056722954,59%1693,20
IS71093,0763022657,08%1692,99
AMX AC mle. 4881235,8161722548,89%1498,92
Tortoise91655,0068722548,89%1404,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,9746921855,50%937,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691182,0847221647,69%982,83
Jagdtiger92028,8072921648,61%1865,42
T71 DA7511,8657721351,17%918,39
T-34-28978,5656321243,40%1169,21
Grille5399,1720121146,92%751,43
T-34-85M 6830,8960520954,55%1457,59
T-50573,1726420850,96%109,48
11081144,8567420747,34%1342,26
T-50-2 6517,7644120757,00%1609,46
SU-15271077,0352520651,94%1524,50
T6981041,3667320147,76%1409,07
T2881404,5864420055,00%1761,61
UDES 0381080,4545819751,27%1160,73
SU-10181096,8749019243,23%1230,18
T1 Heavy5149,6518119042,63%47,57
Maus101460,5559919041,58%871,05
AMX 13 757522,5559518151,93%1019,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7768,9240217853,93%1178,44
M3 Light 397,5614117843,82%247,77
Super Hellcat 7818,0447317644,32%1037,16
K-91101327,0361117245,35%887,59
Type 4 Chi-To6825,1065716858,93%1927,55
T25/27770,4350416450,00%1024,13
STA-181087,1366016256,17%1586,53
T-437682,6657616152,17%1101,00
Tiger (P)7893,7148915949,69%1086,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68657,3842315645,51%1042,43
AT 1581608,5781015554,19%2170,90
Prototipo Standard B91502,2347315248,03%1334,43
BZ-689902,7160814646,58%616,53
T28 Concept 7946,7953514649,32%1349,24
Ares 90101336,0859914453,47%924,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481146,2352014254,93%1267,06
Achilles6720,5840114252,11%1386,53
P.43 ter7786,2642914050,71%1144,72
VK 30.02 (D)7244,9626113945,32%147,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507690,8943913751,09%786,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91219,4661013647,79%1082,89
IS-27945,8463313451,49%1273,56
BZ-1668663,5151713443,28%511,33
EMIL 1951 81131,4852013450,75%1118,79
TOG II* 6829,6955213447,01%1547,64
ARL V396576,8335613341,35%930,08
T-345503,5034212948,84%1457,47
AMX M4 mle. 457889,4457512846,09%1149,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6664,9643012543,20%821,50
Ares 758994,6148112142,15%968,06
Type T-345404,0340412045,83%1031,42
O-Ho8944,2741912037,50%864,38
O-Ni7938,9352112051,67%1249,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,9322911847,46%925,58
Sturer Emil71209,5873811758,97%2137,77
T-34-171026,1570711457,89%1805,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.435,2116011250,00%90,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79867,9456811246,43%574,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7793,3843910952,29%1180,39
WZ-1317526,8744510842,59%900,50
AMX AC mle. 467988,7946710742,99%1461,10
VK 30.01 (P)6690,7353910348,54%1191,71
Strv 103-091240,724949952,53%991,44
SU-100M17992,095169967,68%1449,91
AT 771302,168409860,20%2137,36
SU-855613,124209747,42%1577,69
AT 86933,196399759,79%2032,11
Jagdpanzer IV6689,214489650,00%1259,86
T675365,482969644,79%703,35
M3 Lee468,621459446,81%70,84
MT-256416,244919444,68%1094,05
Sturmpanzer II4108,551179343,01%120,71
Škoda T 509778,343849143,96%487,29
Panhard AMD 178B6424,783789044,44%1153,90
M14/412280,782808952,81%1233,57
KR-1111187,745908747,13%552,37
TNH 105/10008732,205658650,00%684,62
59-166279,884108445,24%566,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29953,105138441,67%592,74
Hotchkiss EBR7542,394058354,22%1161,65
FV227 Conceiver8744,856088159,26%719,80
P.43 bis6691,154308058,75%1445,21
Ares 859906,446108046,25%643,41
E 509650,745347847,44%389,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer492,621357744,16%45,76
T216503,515357742,86%1430,32
SDP 58 Kilana8869,965697642,11%687,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91074,055397542,67%681,42
Cruiser Mk. II2216,312617545,33%1025,41
Leopard 1101307,135987542,67%791,73
Black Prince II 7794,115497554,67%975,42
Challenger7919,655437456,76%1294,67
LTTB8574,125317456,76%990,41
FV229 Contender9923,775547440,54%534,54
T-46398,311497250,00%260,22
FV601 Saladin8641,275097146,48%559,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3408,105196963,77%1939,14
Char Futur 4 91331,195396950,72%1130,03
Valentine3275,592836858,82%1044,97
Object 4168814,535806845,59%808,99
BDR G1 B5649,635716761,19%1518,43
Leopard Prototyp A9839,096156755,22%643,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)339,551076643,94%29,09
Object 26391173,925946645,45%827,51
Škoda T 177443,324396552,31%799,48
Nashorn61056,066166546,15%2111,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7636,064516553,85%1290,68
M46 Patton9791,595796451,56%574,74
A-436606,644966456,25%1239,89
AMX ELC bis5204,233716450,00%496,24
LHMTV8428,945066336,51%493,72
VK 28.016331,684066246,77%799,84
D23317,333816152,46%1508,94
AMX 404198,082326154,10%729,02
M5 Stuart4128,413116155,74%241,90
M4A1 Sherman5496,323616051,67%1487,57
Škoda T 256773,714845846,55%1588,98
AMX 50 Foch91319,265205743,86%1009,49
Ikv 1035394,752875648,21%827,01
Type 578835,395365644,64%703,42
Archer5410,432745660,71%962,21
IS-M8729,305425644,64%650,21
TVP VTU Koncept8605,053765550,91%624,54
Strv 107-12111277,875015550,91%644,91
SU-85B4522,694025549,09%1510,30
Indien-Panzer8600,044575538,18%466,84
Cruiser Mk. I1197,982795457,41%1128,38
FV224 Chopper7811,434745442,59%777,74
Type 4 Heavy9936,265965343,40%624,10
Bishop5448,583875349,06%955,45
T499579,683705339,62%575,03
Ashigaru 101169,304695343,40%534,97
M5A1 Stuart4219,983395238,46%541,45
M24 Chaffee5335,383565253,85%1060,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,061035042,00%13,09
M2 Medium Tank358,261085036,00%0,92
Object 7059971,357514965,31%868,45
T1 Cunningham188,692084845,83%355,80
Leichttraktor1167,383034858,33%872,90
M75394,004574753,19%1596,11
AMX 13 10510872,933594632,61%694,29
Panhard EBR 909549,225914656,52%700,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6587,984324445,45%697,45
Object 268101540,554694436,36%792,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91101,025084341,86%704,14
P26/404431,102824245,24%1122,75
SDP 57 Gowika7657,434114240,48%644,47
Panther II8581,934804247,62%555,47
KV-137460,795454261,90%690,11
Rinoceronte101374,155204035,00%767,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 518704,955954057,50%731,62
Fiat 30001178,772083961,54%1000,72
SU-76M4397,513863951,28%1357,45
FV215b (183) 101774,264433839,47%1120,35
S35 CA5675,053793850,00%1698,42
Škoda T 245415,222933745,95%1030,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007596,143323650,00%732,78
M26 Pershing8791,195333633,33%685,23
NC 70 Błyskawica10737,834783650,00%359,50
Type 4 Ju-To7786,375433545,71%832,98
Marder 38T4394,264213560,00%1033,29
KV-15188,971983455,88%251,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9571,765013333,33%540,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison327,31773237,50%0,00
Somua SAu 404294,883083246,88%706,59
GSR 3301 Setter7235,473583221,88%231,00
IS-4101413,106253148,39%921,46
S-517471,904223043,33%371,02
Object 430 Version II9625,175073036,67%285,37
VK 100.01 (P)8783,676553050,00%724,75
Panhard EBR 10510412,184812850,00%297,95
Object 268 Version 4101300,544582835,71%647,27
Valentine AT4271,113772755,56%792,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto6604,693542650,00%813,49
Super Conqueror101230,234422646,15%739,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101402,505602638,46%735,09
P.435410,842952540,00%940,28
Vz. 44-17550,924192532,00%466,52
SDP 44 Burza6519,483212560,00%848,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5490,963772536,00%996,40
Object 27710965,845792552,00%596,69
Leo7587,964952445,83%693,64
Ares 90 C111412,586232458,33%913,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5279,263402343,48%598,58
Carro d'assalto P.887747,654622360,87%969,50
SU-14-28711,224742339,13%478,25
Mäuschen91058,395452356,52%973,61
AMX 383156,731942245,45%366,55
14TP4188,672562147,62%488,76
Sav m/434318,053392157,14%844,24
T2 Medium Tank236,051192142,86%23,75
FSV Scheme A7432,953542128,57%357,93
MKA 2222,522672161,90%970,72
T1E6 2142,383432152,38%635,12
Mitsu 1085396,553572065,00%693,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8781,303892050,00%733,19
Chi-Ni2265,633851936,84%1520,62
7TP2186,212641963,16%733,51
Type 1 Chi-He4311,424221963,16%1052,46
M48A5 Patton101207,325081942,11%644,68
FV217 Badger10942,633491926,32%342,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101087,616081844,44%541,29
AMX 50 Foch B101347,174251844,44%737,73
Excalibur 6638,245681758,82%1046,47
B14237,883671656,25%592,20
Manticore10702,004931637,50%528,76
T-28459,071711573,33%264,10
B.U.G.I.6702,005181553,33%1160,29
Staghound Mk. III6658,535371560,00%1135,74
GSOR the TANK 9965,205001540,00%690,86
E 50 Ausf. M101564,935671442,86%952,09
AEC Armoured Car5325,712641457,14%634,40
Object 705A101331,366341450,00%831,92
Taschenratte111164,295551450,00%541,69
T-29 3211,642211442,86%556,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9761,004791338,46%433,59
BZ-75101248,627411376,92%821,56
Löwe 8819,314401353,85%819,25
Renault UE 573413,503951258,33%1699,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8681,754801225,00%447,89
Kunze Panzer 9534,673601225,00%193,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni3249,644251181,82%1188,07
Covenanter5242,822751145,45%700,91
Marder II3228,363321172,73%800,29
SDP 40 Zadymka5409,002291145,45%676,27
Alecto4331,003961145,45%803,17
M-V-Y101192,555291154,55%768,92
StuG IV 5413,642491118,18%759,79
Kolohousenka189,201841060,00%371,08
M3 Stuart3318,204261060,00%1625,04
4TP1166,702581080,00%911,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2168,802101040,00%646,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3336,003541050,00%1367,12
Somua SM 81141,606871040,00%1002,87
ST vz. 394280,11228944,44%762,67
Strv 746455,56371933,33%668,21
MS-119,3357933,33%0,00
Windhund 8698,78402944,44%514,22
40TP Habicha6736,25445837,50%1048,25
AT-12193,75174837,50%701,03
Comet7446,00419837,50%413,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 10971,00569862,50%553,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4375,50229825,00%1181,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8617,75423862,50%588,03
T7 Combat Car 2106,75222850,00%400,76
LTP 3155,75203837,50%464,83
T-26288,71115742,86%214,47
T3 HMC210,4394757,14%144,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10875,1421070,00%291,42
K-91-PT 9842,57414742,86%579,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,57408757,14%799,60
Renault Otsu1115,00282650,00%402,52
Nergal 8528,33300633,33%222,23
Crusader6333,20338540,00%792,99
DS PZInż5434,20390540,00%815,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140,40145540,00%337,02
HWK 128611,20445560,00%1085,31
Renault FT17,5067450,00%84,37
Type 95 Ha-Go282,00249475,00%372,45
Strv m/40L3284,3317230,00%750,22
Lago4140,33281366,67%416,16
D1268,33176333,33%48,50
WZ-1328313,00470366,67%463,42
Renault FT AC2328,67366333,33%1189,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,33243366,67%487,76
Pz.Kpfw. I232,33164333,33%2,49
T-100 LT10541,33321333,33%342,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5478,00469333,33%1160,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71161,33764333,33%1664,06
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8388,0017130,00%120,98
Fantôme 9385,3323930,00%52,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5440,009572100,00%1840,25
T-1506236,505002100,00%359,21
MTLS-1G14 3188,504282100,00%741,73
Churchill Crocodile 61219,5010132100,00%2253,26
Type 5 Ke-Ho4288,0015610,00%652,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8706,0022310,00%867,87
KV-1SA 5730,0019810,00%1108,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,007810,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2200,003271100,00%991,98
Light Mk. VIC 2177,005801100,00%1091,93
M10 RBFM 5569,0016810,00%778,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-19
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2016-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-29
Left: 2014-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-23