| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 875,12 | 723 | 4672 | 57,41% | 3898,40 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 547,69 | 332 | 3336 | 49,25% | 1148,27 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 490,12 | 312 | 1021 | 48,09% | 701,19 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 814,26 | 460 | 545 | 51,38% | 1679,35 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 535,11 | 344 | 497 | 50,91% | 1015,10 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 635,10 | 431 | 485 | 52,37% | 857,20 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1104,70 | 652 | 305 | 51,80% | 1888,31 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 266,27 | 225 | 265 | 53,21% | 599,33 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1332,47 | 862 | 180 | 60,56% | 2713,10 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 351,77 | 271 | 119 | 49,58% | 308,35 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 234,31 | 212 | 113 | 48,67% | 495,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 177,39 | 185 | 103 | 41,75% | 337,15 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 163,89 | 200 | 75 | 45,33% | 340,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 115,93 | 171 | 74 | 39,19% | 157,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 81,38 | 149 | 68 | 41,18% | 19,53 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 568,76 | 531 | 68 | 61,76% | 1045,67 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 533,25 | 370 | 67 | 38,81% | 511,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 46,62 | 164 | 63 | 47,62% | 74,81 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 791,05 | 446 | 63 | 39,68% | 1166,68 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 365,68 | 273 | 62 | 46,77% | 543,05 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 109,04 | 131 | 54 | 42,59% | 232,27 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 566,36 | 511 | 53 | 49,06% | 733,12 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 291,79 | 291 | 53 | 45,28% | 563,71 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1311,96 | 651 | 53 | 45,28% | 1163,54 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 220,27 | 187 | 52 | 46,15% | 493,02 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 220,84 | 191 | 51 | 56,86% | 682,11 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 287,00 | 310 | 50 | 58,00% | 381,67 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 164,74 | 168 | 47 | 31,91% | 152,53 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 564,39 | 368 | 44 | 52,27% | 805,92 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 964,68 | 567 | 41 | 51,22% | 1645,60 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 111,21 | 162 | 39 | 46,15% | 235,71 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 108,71 | 123 | 38 | 39,47% | 162,42 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91,95 | 193 | 38 | 52,63% | 123,79 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 76,44 | 126 | 36 | 44,44% | 56,54 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 67,49 | 118 | 35 | 57,14% | 243,05 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 488,97 | 411 | 33 | 51,52% | 1093,55 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66,30 | 154 | 30 | 60,00% | 308,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72,13 | 148 | 30 | 53,33% | 158,13 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 106,45 | 153 | 29 | 48,28% | 247,51 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 313,28 | 298 | 29 | 37,93% | 243,73 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 648,04 | 526 | 28 | 60,71% | 1418,08 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 153,93 | 144 | 28 | 42,86% | 251,64 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 71,29 | 124 | 28 | 46,43% | 65,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 154,26 | 158 | 27 | 44,44% | 176,19 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 856,85 | 653 | 27 | 48,15% | 1340,43 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1068,22 | 518 | 27 | 37,04% | 438,96 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 920,63 | 402 | 27 | 48,15% | 775,52 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 424,62 | 281 | 26 | 57,69% | 903,71 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 538,92 | 421 | 25 | 36,00% | 765,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 209,60 | 258 | 25 | 44,00% | 252,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 396,96 | 332 | 24 | 37,50% | 822,38 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72,58 | 126 | 24 | 29,17% | 98,13 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 522,92 | 319 | 24 | 45,83% | 703,53 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 538,70 | 416 | 23 | 52,17% | 819,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 76,13 | 242 | 23 | 65,22% | 225,23 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111,22 | 153 | 23 | 52,17% | 228,20 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 265,39 | 180 | 23 | 43,48% | 529,35 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1064,48 | 522 | 23 | 34,78% | 937,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 129,55 | 142 | 20 | 50,00% | 243,91 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 106,63 | 127 | 19 | 52,63% | 216,01 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 171,74 | 144 | 19 | 36,84% | 391,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85,05 | 174 | 19 | 63,16% | 346,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 372,89 | 317 | 19 | 47,37% | 843,30 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 36,78 | 77 | 18 | 44,44% | 32,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69,47 | 90 | 17 | 35,29% | 79,54 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 223,35 | 289 | 17 | 52,94% | 719,29 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1476,59 | 511 | 17 | 58,82% | 1182,88 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 406,94 | 284 | 16 | 62,50% | 1409,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 170,63 | 146 | 16 | 31,25% | 620,47 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240,60 | 166 | 15 | 46,67% | 569,46 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 361,73 | 286 | 15 | 33,33% | 906,68 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 67,53 | 89 | 15 | 33,33% | 19,62 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 856,50 | 638 | 14 | 50,00% | 2393,68 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 63,79 | 121 | 14 | 64,29% | 362,57 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 785,14 | 655 | 14 | 42,86% | 1632,63 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 180,77 | 235 | 13 | 46,15% | 343,27 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 402,85 | 278 | 13 | 38,46% | 485,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 582,46 | 322 | 13 | 53,85% | 1668,06 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 179,17 | 151 | 12 | 41,67% | 603,05 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 615,40 | 319 | 10 | 10,00% | 1257,32 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1389,40 | 893 | 10 | 50,00% | 2253,47 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1029,60 | 659 | 10 | 40,00% | 1533,53 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128,00 | 304 | 10 | 60,00% | 438,70 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 69,30 | 149 | 10 | 50,00% | 106,31 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 805,20 | 654 | 10 | 60,00% | 795,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 865,00 | 443 | 10 | 70,00% | 1026,32 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95,89 | 132 | 9 | 66,67% | 482,05 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 199,00 | 139 | 9 | 44,44% | 303,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 59,13 | 100 | 8 | 25,00% | 39,62 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 528,14 | 407 | 7 | 57,14% | 1366,21 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 115,57 | 215 | 7 | 42,86% | 257,09 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 353,86 | 342 | 7 | 28,57% | 611,26 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85,67 | 80 | 6 | 33,33% | 67,02 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 436,83 | 556 | 6 | 83,33% | 712,57 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 460,17 | 244 | 6 | 33,33% | 788,84 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 704,17 | 374 | 6 | 16,67% | 659,10 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 52,60 | 106 | 5 | 40,00% | 5,06 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 813,20 | 488 | 5 | 60,00% | 2511,16 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 709,40 | 287 | 5 | 20,00% | 604,49 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 325,40 | 365 | 5 | 40,00% | 295,67 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 273,00 | 478 | 5 | 60,00% | 733,11 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 88,00 | 92 | 5 | 20,00% | 129,87 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 111,50 | 133 | 4 | 50,00% | 278,70 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 24,00 | 61 | 4 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 81,25 | 74 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 791,75 | 399 | 4 | 25,00% | 650,65 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 150,75 | 302 | 4 | 50,00% | 119,38 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 882,75 | 512 | 4 | 25,00% | 4194,45 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 64,33 | 77 | 3 | 0,00% | 54,98 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 182,33 | 195 | 3 | 33,33% | 216,26 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 942,33 | 429 | 3 | 33,33% | 965,43 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 284,33 | 182 | 3 | 33,33% | 826,06 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 223,00 | 102 | 2 | 0,00% | 646,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 400,50 | 419 | 2 | 50,00% | 606,01 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 48,00 | 108 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 98 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 570,00 | 404 | 2 | 0,00% | 497,86 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 780,00 | 592 | 2 | 50,00% | 1949,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 431,00 | 317 | 2 | 50,00% | 1385,61 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 192,00 | 399 | 2 | 50,00% | 124,85 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 107,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 362,11 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 51,00 | 182 | 1 | 100,00% | 268,36 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 360,00 | 200 | 1 | 0,00% | 834,38 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 192,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 854,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 710,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 353,74 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 75,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 334,20 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 946,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 535,44 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 361,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 55,76 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1017,00 | 1053 | 1 | 100,00% | 6039,96 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 512,00 | 336 | 1 | 0,00% | 199,84 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 361,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 67,20 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 330,00 | 423 | 1 | 100,00% | 805,93 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 9,00 | 145 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 24,00 | 127 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 939,00 | 357 | 1 | 0,00% | 705,80 |
nicitell1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14044 | 65 | 137 | 474 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,06 | 5,98 | 5,90 | 5,42 | ||||
| Victories | 7279 | 51,83% | 34 | 52,31% | 68 | 49,64% | 268 | 56,54% |
| Defeats | 6586 | 46,90% | 30 | 46,15% | 66 | 48,18% | 195 | 41,14% |
| Draws | 179 | 1,27% | 1 | 1,54% | 3 | 2,19% | 11 | 2,32% |
| Battles survived | 5202 | 37,04% | 24 | 36,92% | 55 | 40,15% | 217 | 45,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13280 | 0,95 | 69 | 1,06 | 157 | 1,15 | 687 | 1,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 1,68 | 1,91 | 2,67 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13038 | 0,93 | 35 | 0,54 | 86 | 0,63 | 586 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 643,85 | 1.132,37 | 1.058,65 | 1.072,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 16832 | 1,20 | 102 | 1,57 | 225 | 1,64 | 1194 | 2,52 |
| Defense points | 7744 | 0,55 | 32 | 0,49 | 73 | 0,53 | 295 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 470,91 | 713,12 | 706,69 | 803,68 | ||||
| WN7 | 1122,85 | 1358,90 | 1336,83 | 1720,10 | ||||
| WN8 | 1591,95 | 2148,23 | 2124,58 | 3275,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14044 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,06 | |
| Victories | 7279 | 51,83% |
| Defeats | 6586 | 46,90% |
| Draws | 179 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 5202 | 37,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13280 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13038 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 643,85 | |
| Capture points | 16832 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 7744 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 470,91 | |
| WN7 | 1122,85 | |
| WN8 | 1591,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,98 | |
| Victories | 34 | 52,31% |
| Defeats | 30 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 36,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.132,37 | |
| Capture points | 102 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 713,12 | |
| WN7 | 1358,90 | |
| WN8 | 2148,23 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 137 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,90 | |
| Victories | 68 | 49,64% |
| Defeats | 66 | 48,18% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,19% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 40,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 157 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.058,65 | |
| Capture points | 225 | 1,64 |
| Defense points | 73 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 706,69 | |
| WN7 | 1336,83 | |
| WN8 | 2124,58 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 474 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,42 | |
| Victories | 268 | 56,54% |
| Defeats | 195 | 41,14% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,32% |
| Battles survived | 217 | 45,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 687 | 1,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 586 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.072,14 | |
| Capture points | 1194 | 2,52 |
| Defense points | 295 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 803,68 | |
| WN7 | 1720,10 | |
| WN8 | 3275,14 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 10,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 89,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 232,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 103,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 2 | 10,53% |
| Defeats | 17 | 89,47% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 232,74 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 103,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 17,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 78,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 26,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 923,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 31 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 74 | 3,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 243,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Victories | 4 | 17,39% |
| Defeats | 18 | 78,26% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 923,39 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 74 | 3,22 |
| Experience | 243,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen