| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T49 | 9 | 1232,74 | 802 | 2522 | 53,17% | 2295,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 257,27 | 367 | 1386 | 55,41% | 1564,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2247,18 | 608 | 1201 | 49,13% | 1632,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1155,68 | 656 | 924 | 51,08% | 977,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1019,14 | 517 | 891 | 47,81% | 1596,45 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2209,17 | 690 | 888 | 47,52% | 1859,33 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1089,32 | 813 | 867 | 52,71% | 1427,29 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 707,98 | 432 | 790 | 52,66% | 1285,39 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1187,79 | 537 | 750 | 50,67% | 1363,94 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2446,62 | 833 | 638 | 54,39% | 2296,95 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2355,93 | 702 | 613 | 52,04% | 1734,70 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1698,42 | 571 | 598 | 51,51% | 1505,22 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2115,01 | 677 | 566 | 53,89% | 1797,08 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1430,77 | 541 | 564 | 52,30% | 1447,41 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 878,30 | 505 | 560 | 50,36% | 1210,59 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1306,61 | 703 | 557 | 50,09% | 1336,39 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1348,12 | 638 | 544 | 50,18% | 1192,42 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1675,32 | 882 | 497 | 58,75% | 2302,11 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 842,05 | 359 | 467 | 47,97% | 858,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1483,42 | 865 | 466 | 54,29% | 2058,84 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1180,76 | 517 | 445 | 51,01% | 1163,78 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2203,78 | 746 | 443 | 48,31% | 1843,23 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1335,09 | 473 | 435 | 47,82% | 1052,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1099,12 | 445 | 424 | 45,99% | 1169,87 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2190,23 | 667 | 397 | 49,62% | 1579,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2207,40 | 686 | 392 | 44,13% | 1687,28 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2453,48 | 861 | 386 | 52,33% | 2065,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1065,17 | 522 | 385 | 45,97% | 912,34 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1705,79 | 820 | 368 | 49,46% | 2023,71 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 862,13 | 446 | 363 | 47,66% | 908,24 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 646,57 | 341 | 353 | 49,86% | 807,90 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 581,70 | 344 | 339 | 41,30% | 500,11 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 742,59 | 389 | 339 | 44,84% | 686,63 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1103,87 | 480 | 313 | 48,88% | 1215,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2016,84 | 759 | 312 | 46,79% | 1704,72 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1983,32 | 662 | 300 | 49,33% | 1656,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1226,05 | 532 | 289 | 50,87% | 1403,93 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 351,80 | 358 | 288 | 46,18% | 789,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 633,29 | 337 | 286 | 46,50% | 719,28 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 710,01 | 349 | 283 | 49,47% | 903,49 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 748,18 | 413 | 273 | 53,48% | 987,53 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2126,50 | 758 | 270 | 56,30% | 2288,93 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 989,11 | 835 | 263 | 57,79% | 2005,60 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1419,84 | 574 | 262 | 45,80% | 1330,83 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2069,07 | 753 | 260 | 49,62% | 1712,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1014,23 | 949 | 260 | 57,69% | 2421,81 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2165,63 | 804 | 251 | 57,37% | 1655,06 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 738,34 | 612 | 250 | 51,60% | 1382,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 284,60 | 232 | 246 | 47,15% | 315,58 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 469,30 | 352 | 245 | 49,39% | 720,64 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 345,61 | 380 | 238 | 52,52% | 1342,26 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 554,61 | 336 | 228 | 47,81% | 923,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 626,10 | 331 | 227 | 43,61% | 659,44 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 273,08 | 202 | 221 | 44,34% | 440,90 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1933,03 | 906 | 218 | 60,55% | 2227,80 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2399,32 | 759 | 216 | 51,39% | 1814,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 575,21 | 417 | 215 | 46,51% | 1115,41 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 581,40 | 424 | 215 | 54,42% | 922,26 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1246,00 | 682 | 214 | 47,66% | 1181,23 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1478,32 | 505 | 202 | 56,44% | 1635,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1462,37 | 707 | 199 | 51,26% | 1560,81 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 372,93 | 256 | 197 | 42,13% | 401,91 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1932,07 | 830 | 195 | 51,79% | 2019,32 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2283,51 | 837 | 186 | 50,00% | 1932,57 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1499,72 | 803 | 185 | 50,81% | 1967,76 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2367,88 | 748 | 185 | 48,65% | 1744,59 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 494,12 | 297 | 185 | 44,86% | 696,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 516,16 | 305 | 174 | 50,57% | 713,09 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2096,46 | 741 | 173 | 46,82% | 1796,24 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2321,13 | 849 | 168 | 54,17% | 2112,17 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 558,92 | 430 | 164 | 53,05% | 1126,94 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 511,59 | 447 | 160 | 56,25% | 1705,22 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 504,47 | 336 | 159 | 50,31% | 954,04 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1951,46 | 748 | 159 | 51,57% | 2053,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 834,95 | 416 | 152 | 47,37% | 1045,76 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1006,01 | 566 | 151 | 51,66% | 1118,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 157,10 | 163 | 149 | 46,31% | 207,07 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1293,88 | 749 | 149 | 46,98% | 1568,15 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 944,41 | 510 | 148 | 47,30% | 1070,09 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 181,98 | 159 | 147 | 54,42% | 537,16 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 229,45 | 301 | 144 | 51,39% | 690,50 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 179,06 | 136 | 140 | 48,57% | 956,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 158,64 | 207 | 140 | 48,57% | 241,00 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1982,34 | 770 | 139 | 47,48% | 1479,74 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2276,69 | 806 | 138 | 51,45% | 2027,32 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 372,63 | 436 | 131 | 52,67% | 1008,73 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1582,32 | 769 | 130 | 52,31% | 1483,20 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2420,55 | 762 | 130 | 54,62% | 1862,05 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2099,09 | 842 | 130 | 48,46% | 2069,08 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1812,10 | 763 | 127 | 52,76% | 1436,78 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2056,10 | 926 | 127 | 60,63% | 2132,16 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1976,84 | 761 | 120 | 50,83% | 1813,64 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 514,48 | 327 | 119 | 50,42% | 1006,15 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 960,34 | 835 | 118 | 55,93% | 1597,71 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1668,33 | 752 | 117 | 52,14% | 1643,18 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 350,07 | 262 | 116 | 47,41% | 628,56 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1268,50 | 730 | 106 | 46,23% | 1452,43 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 446,11 | 406 | 105 | 59,05% | 1568,42 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2221,41 | 734 | 105 | 54,29% | 1952,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 168,94 | 261 | 105 | 47,62% | 483,25 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1061,72 | 718 | 104 | 55,77% | 1150,91 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 313,92 | 210 | 104 | 45,19% | 340,19 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1332,57 | 692 | 102 | 50,98% | 1598,55 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1999,09 | 775 | 101 | 43,56% | 1817,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2182,72 | 686 | 101 | 46,53% | 1584,68 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1007,31 | 704 | 100 | 47,00% | 1480,01 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 207,28 | 302 | 98 | 47,96% | 386,57 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 605,46 | 609 | 97 | 41,24% | 975,77 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1021,33 | 550 | 95 | 44,21% | 1258,06 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 397,61 | 361 | 95 | 47,37% | 724,35 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2122,54 | 938 | 95 | 47,37% | 2232,79 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1904,01 | 722 | 94 | 47,87% | 1937,17 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 433,12 | 338 | 93 | 48,39% | 828,94 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1324,67 | 754 | 93 | 46,24% | 1166,13 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 192,93 | 194 | 92 | 47,83% | 303,84 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 37,69 | 218 | 91 | 56,04% | 156,35 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 692,66 | 370 | 89 | 41,57% | 1029,98 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1229,70 | 671 | 89 | 49,44% | 1672,32 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1864,33 | 809 | 88 | 44,32% | 1627,03 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 316,40 | 429 | 86 | 52,33% | 1045,94 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1672,15 | 710 | 86 | 44,19% | 1538,07 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 329,12 | 304 | 85 | 41,18% | 283,56 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1368,21 | 720 | 85 | 48,24% | 1549,92 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 827,62 | 544 | 84 | 48,81% | 1064,55 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 108,33 | 148 | 83 | 33,73% | 34,02 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1995,69 | 853 | 83 | 53,01% | 2045,58 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 783,20 | 479 | 83 | 60,24% | 1618,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 136,37 | 191 | 82 | 47,56% | 120,76 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 535,33 | 708 | 80 | 55,00% | 978,87 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2052,23 | 646 | 79 | 43,04% | 1346,77 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 192,24 | 195 | 79 | 51,90% | 358,04 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1224,48 | 545 | 79 | 41,77% | 860,50 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1347,46 | 760 | 78 | 56,41% | 1567,80 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 109,45 | 226 | 78 | 53,85% | 178,64 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 249,12 | 381 | 77 | 50,65% | 577,21 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1325,47 | 757 | 76 | 43,42% | 1366,50 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 285,66 | 329 | 76 | 55,26% | 819,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1745,03 | 832 | 76 | 55,26% | 1755,66 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 168,85 | 190 | 75 | 49,33% | 355,88 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 882,91 | 626 | 75 | 45,33% | 1190,10 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 268,84 | 272 | 74 | 47,30% | 927,85 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 369,28 | 233 | 74 | 40,54% | 617,86 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 273,95 | 300 | 73 | 57,53% | 1543,69 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176,06 | 211 | 72 | 41,67% | 439,10 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1234,82 | 688 | 71 | 47,89% | 1559,06 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1140,44 | 738 | 68 | 51,47% | 1978,99 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 483,17 | 325 | 66 | 45,45% | 802,52 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2307,35 | 891 | 65 | 53,85% | 2057,19 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1977,20 | 784 | 65 | 49,23% | 2032,62 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1195,30 | 821 | 63 | 44,44% | 1582,30 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 509,18 | 362 | 62 | 53,23% | 733,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 342,27 | 318 | 62 | 50,00% | 802,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 154,25 | 207 | 60 | 53,33% | 280,51 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2009,18 | 824 | 60 | 56,67% | 1643,21 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1744,05 | 740 | 60 | 51,67% | 1622,42 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1380,90 | 761 | 59 | 47,46% | 1673,12 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 530,59 | 353 | 58 | 36,21% | 639,12 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 98,28 | 183 | 57 | 40,35% | 66,85 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1325,91 | 621 | 57 | 52,63% | 1140,80 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2275,57 | 768 | 56 | 50,00% | 1933,51 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 208,48 | 264 | 56 | 55,36% | 812,68 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2131,40 | 916 | 55 | 50,91% | 2432,08 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 417,89 | 369 | 54 | 53,70% | 1083,70 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 303,75 | 252 | 53 | 50,94% | 582,41 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1116,94 | 810 | 53 | 58,49% | 1755,33 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 235,90 | 278 | 52 | 48,08% | 746,44 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1937,69 | 1045 | 51 | 64,71% | 2656,05 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 309,14 | 184 | 50 | 48,00% | 751,43 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2146,30 | 999 | 50 | 58,00% | 2313,80 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81,24 | 138 | 49 | 40,82% | 255,29 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141,71 | 146 | 49 | 40,82% | 240,81 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1234,51 | 667 | 47 | 44,68% | 1514,17 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1036,43 | 722 | 47 | 53,19% | 1149,28 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1987,02 | 911 | 47 | 63,83% | 2231,41 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1965,93 | 771 | 46 | 52,17% | 1952,15 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1924,43 | 988 | 46 | 65,22% | 1923,78 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2067,37 | 1073 | 46 | 65,22% | 2504,50 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 115,82 | 178 | 45 | 46,67% | 93,15 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1203,64 | 653 | 45 | 51,11% | 1202,99 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1120,86 | 667 | 44 | 45,45% | 1190,11 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1015,49 | 644 | 43 | 44,19% | 1295,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 25,16 | 164 | 43 | 53,49% | 120,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 801,81 | 659 | 42 | 52,38% | 1575,49 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2408,05 | 835 | 42 | 42,86% | 1744,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 615,24 | 386 | 42 | 47,62% | 1010,90 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 406,50 | 420 | 42 | 47,62% | 714,90 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34,41 | 81 | 41 | 39,02% | 0,15 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 85,00 | 156 | 40 | 67,50% | 350,66 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 73,18 | 121 | 40 | 37,50% | 0,17 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1792,18 | 735 | 40 | 35,00% | 1916,31 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 574,64 | 457 | 39 | 56,41% | 1485,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 856,64 | 692 | 39 | 51,28% | 1914,45 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 194,44 | 171 | 39 | 43,59% | 441,06 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 748,87 | 441 | 39 | 56,41% | 991,91 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1256,03 | 670 | 38 | 52,63% | 1454,21 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 195,37 | 269 | 38 | 60,53% | 620,34 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1350,61 | 658 | 38 | 57,89% | 1451,38 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 763,24 | 526 | 38 | 42,11% | 1217,57 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2578,03 | 696 | 37 | 51,35% | 1939,67 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2167,86 | 1010 | 37 | 64,86% | 2250,22 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1007,30 | 653 | 37 | 54,05% | 1468,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 44,94 | 141 | 36 | 58,33% | 155,08 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2481,08 | 917 | 36 | 41,67% | 2251,89 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 82,77 | 167 | 35 | 42,86% | 179,12 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1618,31 | 719 | 35 | 48,57% | 1399,58 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 625,50 | 418 | 34 | 50,00% | 991,76 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 267,00 | 205 | 32 | 50,00% | 589,95 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 817,06 | 685 | 32 | 50,00% | 1193,66 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1056,74 | 780 | 31 | 45,16% | 1713,63 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1168,74 | 739 | 31 | 64,52% | 1636,50 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1591,86 | 1040 | 29 | 58,62% | 2655,64 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 64,93 | 152 | 28 | 53,57% | 136,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 104,68 | 128 | 28 | 46,43% | 191,43 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1332,11 | 779 | 28 | 53,57% | 1458,80 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 123,85 | 137 | 27 | 51,85% | 308,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98,70 | 126 | 27 | 37,04% | 262,90 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1422,85 | 645 | 27 | 37,04% | 1125,31 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1612,19 | 955 | 27 | 51,85% | 2245,34 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1073,81 | 836 | 26 | 65,38% | 1866,66 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1864,35 | 1030 | 26 | 61,54% | 2592,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 104,08 | 180 | 25 | 56,00% | 339,30 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 123,00 | 138 | 25 | 36,00% | 190,72 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1769,60 | 830 | 25 | 40,00% | 2100,56 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 564,76 | 510 | 25 | 60,00% | 1212,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 127,00 | 173 | 24 | 62,50% | 358,70 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2194,96 | 1008 | 24 | 66,67% | 2385,92 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 691,29 | 759 | 24 | 50,00% | 1023,10 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2038,08 | 709 | 24 | 37,50% | 1516,51 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1389,35 | 856 | 23 | 65,22% | 1964,16 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 480,64 | 431 | 22 | 63,64% | 1088,34 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 558,23 | 533 | 22 | 50,00% | 913,64 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1961,10 | 819 | 21 | 52,38% | 1595,34 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2344,76 | 675 | 21 | 38,10% | 1779,17 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1013,81 | 745 | 21 | 47,62% | 1266,29 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1162,40 | 877 | 20 | 70,00% | 2008,61 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 364,05 | 243 | 20 | 55,00% | 780,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 166,65 | 156 | 20 | 40,00% | 390,17 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 174,30 | 235 | 20 | 55,00% | 564,28 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1842,70 | 920 | 20 | 50,00% | 2079,41 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1986,63 | 827 | 19 | 42,11% | 2031,81 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 87,68 | 116 | 19 | 57,89% | 259,06 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 816,47 | 776 | 19 | 52,63% | 884,74 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1455,44 | 840 | 18 | 55,56% | 1829,57 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1189,67 | 817 | 18 | 55,56% | 1670,24 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 96,06 | 135 | 18 | 38,89% | 3,10 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1581,22 | 965 | 18 | 66,67% | 2238,76 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2139,28 | 791 | 18 | 44,44% | 1419,06 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 896,56 | 634 | 18 | 38,89% | 1522,55 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 195,94 | 244 | 17 | 47,06% | 560,73 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 344,88 | 208 | 17 | 47,06% | 678,99 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1641,56 | 716 | 16 | 43,75% | 1627,85 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1601,50 | 839 | 16 | 62,50% | 1231,52 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 120,53 | 195 | 15 | 66,67% | 303,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2277,73 | 1010 | 15 | 66,67% | 2128,98 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 391,07 | 391 | 15 | 40,00% | 393,16 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1275,33 | 978 | 15 | 66,67% | 2821,02 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 18,14 | 72 | 14 | 64,29% | 208,91 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 755,07 | 506 | 14 | 50,00% | 1091,74 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 538,50 | 552 | 14 | 42,86% | 1146,99 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 189,69 | 266 | 13 | 61,54% | 821,85 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 174,46 | 152 | 13 | 53,85% | 648,47 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 880,62 | 774 | 13 | 53,85% | 1371,01 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 908,83 | 730 | 12 | 66,67% | 2298,39 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 80,58 | 138 | 12 | 41,67% | 158,54 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 637,82 | 533 | 11 | 36,36% | 1057,57 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 34,80 | 71 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 877,40 | 808 | 10 | 60,00% | 1829,32 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1248,90 | 828 | 10 | 70,00% | 2697,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 773,56 | 541 | 9 | 55,56% | 2307,84 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2156,56 | 962 | 9 | 55,56% | 3325,49 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1496,33 | 615 | 9 | 33,33% | 1320,87 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 539,00 | 424 | 8 | 50,00% | 1522,84 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 73,75 | 99 | 8 | 50,00% | 215,59 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 21,00 | 80 | 8 | 50,00% | 100,96 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 48,00 | 106 | 8 | 62,50% | 192,83 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 71,43 | 163 | 7 | 42,86% | 91,82 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 282,86 | 185 | 7 | 28,57% | 500,05 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 97,86 | 121 | 7 | 71,43% | 396,89 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1851,00 | 604 | 7 | 28,57% | 1016,57 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 164,29 | 175 | 7 | 42,86% | 290,00 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 641,57 | 362 | 7 | 28,57% | 842,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 82,14 | 205 | 7 | 57,14% | 276,30 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1075,14 | 782 | 7 | 85,71% | 1154,45 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 237,00 | 256 | 6 | 66,67% | 783,84 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 38,50 | 159 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 47,00 | 133 | 6 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 108,00 | 136 | 5 | 40,00% | 258,15 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 99,60 | 94 | 5 | 20,00% | 110,59 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 214,20 | 195 | 5 | 40,00% | 136,07 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 69,60 | 55 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 59,25 | 83 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 447,50 | 444 | 4 | 50,00% | 686,57 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 43,50 | 35 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1506,00 | 953 | 4 | 75,00% | 2562,34 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 926,50 | 523 | 4 | 25,00% | 717,32 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 5,75 | 90 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,34 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 105,00 | 83 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0,00 | 16 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1239,00 | 1233 | 3 | 100,00% | 3339,99 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 241,33 | 359 | 3 | 100,00% | 893,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 180,50 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 660,66 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 33,00 | 169 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 216,50 | 539 | 2 | 50,00% | 157,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 323,00 | 218 | 2 | 50,00% | 755,44 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 388,50 | 99 | 2 | 0,00% | 315,41 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 785,50 | 603 | 2 | 100,00% | 848,86 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 48,50 | 54 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 517,00 | 419 | 2 | 0,00% | 725,87 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 137,00 | 337 | 1 | 100,00% | 817,51 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 52,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 302,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 1657,30 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1087,00 | 1058 | 1 | 100,00% | 4182,43 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 207,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 894,89 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2432,00 | 912 | 1 | 100,00% | 2026,27 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 572,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 731,50 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 0,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 254,00 | 873 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 62,00 | 286 | 1 | 100,00% | 283,63 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 4188,00 | 1547 | 1 | 100,00% | 5550,93 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Versuchspanzer 57
nofearosmanli
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42366 | 20 | 303 | 725 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,93 | 10,00 | 9,45 | 9,56 | ||||
| Victories | 21413 | 50,54% | 13 | 65,00% | 164 | 54,13% | 382 | 52,69% |
| Defeats | 20318 | 47,96% | 7 | 35,00% | 132 | 43,56% | 328 | 45,24% |
| Draws | 635 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 2,31% | 15 | 2,07% |
| Battles survived | 14235 | 33,60% | 9 | 45,00% | 125 | 41,25% | 306 | 42,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39800 | 0,94 | 26 | 1,30 | 372 | 1,23 | 835 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 2,36 | 2,09 | 1,99 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42231 | 1,00 | 38 | 1,90 | 311 | 1,03 | 614 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.235,85 | 2.181,15 | 1.903,57 | 1.958,68 | ||||
| Capture points | 40613 | 0,96 | 65 | 3,25 | 360 | 1,19 | 794 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 18775 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 300 | 0,99 | 329 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 584,97 | 1.145,50 | 874,16 | 834,12 | ||||
| WN7 | 1143,92 | 2883,36 | 1560,25 | 1357,29 | ||||
| WN8 | 1505,92 | 1689,74 | 2039,96 | 1872,57 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42366 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,93 | |
| Victories | 21413 | 50,54% |
| Defeats | 20318 | 47,96% |
| Draws | 635 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 14235 | 33,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39800 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42231 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.235,85 | |
| Capture points | 40613 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 18775 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 584,97 | |
| WN7 | 1143,92 | |
| WN8 | 1505,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 13 | 65,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 35,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 45,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 1,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 1,90 |
| Damage dealt | 2.181,15 | |
| Capture points | 65 | 3,25 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.145,50 | |
| WN7 | 2883,36 | |
| WN8 | 1689,74 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 303 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,45 | |
| Victories | 164 | 54,13% |
| Defeats | 132 | 43,56% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,31% |
| Battles survived | 125 | 41,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 372 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 311 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.903,57 | |
| Capture points | 360 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 300 | 0,99 |
| Experience | 874,16 | |
| WN7 | 1560,25 | |
| WN8 | 2039,96 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 725 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,56 | |
| Victories | 382 | 52,69% |
| Defeats | 328 | 45,24% |
| Draws | 15 | 2,07% |
| Battles survived | 306 | 42,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 835 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 614 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.958,68 | |
| Capture points | 794 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 329 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 834,12 | |
| WN7 | 1357,29 | |
| WN8 | 1872,57 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 32 | 38,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 51 | 61,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 27,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 149 | 1,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.654,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 81 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 101 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 564,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | |
| Victories | 32 | 38,55% |
| Defeats | 51 | 61,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 27,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 149 | 1,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.654,99 | |
| Capture points | 81 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 101 | 1,22 |
| Experience | 564,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 77,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 27,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 740,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 39 | 2,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 231,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 4 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 14 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 740,67 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 2,17 |
| Defense points | 22 | 1,22 |
| Experience | 231,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 682,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 89,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 682,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 89,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 64,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 494,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 13 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 102 | 6,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 215,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 6 | 35,29% |
| Defeats | 11 | 64,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,24 |
| Damage dealt | 494,47 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 102 | 6,00 |
| Experience | 215,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1088 | 49,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1109 | 50,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 924 | 42,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1844 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1621 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.202,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2159 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8777 | 3,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 517,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2199 | |
| Victories | 1088 | 49,48% |
| Defeats | 1109 | 50,43% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,09% |
| Battles survived | 924 | 42,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1844 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1621 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.202,94 | |
| Capture points | 2159 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 8777 | 3,99 |
| Experience | 517,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3851 | 2 | 70 | 82 | ||||
| Victories | 1892 | 49,13% | 1 | 50,00% | 22 | 31,43% | 30 | 36,59% |
| Defeats | 1816 | 47,16% | 1 | 50,00% | 47 | 67,14% | 51 | 62,20% |
| Draws | 143 | 3,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,43% | 1 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 1502 | 39,00% | 1 | 50,00% | 25 | 35,71% | 31 | 37,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3282 | 0,85 | 3 | 1,50 | 43 | 0,61 | 53 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 3,00 | 0,96 | 1,04 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3995 | 1,04 | 5 | 2,50 | 186 | 2,66 | 195 | 2,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.783,56 | 3.692,00 | 1.675,61 | 1.662,46 | ||||
| Capture points | 4340 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 124 | 1,77 | 128 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 9429 | 2,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 334 | 4,77 | 529 | 6,45 |
| Experience | 672,90 | 970,00 | 596,16 | 643,63 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3851 | |
| Victories | 1892 | 49,13% |
| Defeats | 1816 | 47,16% |
| Draws | 143 | 3,71% |
| Battles survived | 1502 | 39,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3282 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3995 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.783,56 | |
| Capture points | 4340 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 9429 | 2,45 |
| Experience | 672,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 2,50 |
| Damage dealt | 3.692,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 970,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70 | |
| Victories | 22 | 31,43% |
| Defeats | 47 | 67,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 35,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 186 | 2,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.675,61 | |
| Capture points | 124 | 1,77 |
| Defense points | 334 | 4,77 |
| Experience | 596,16 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 82 | |
| Victories | 30 | 36,59% |
| Defeats | 51 | 62,20% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 37,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 195 | 2,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.662,46 | |
| Capture points | 128 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 529 | 6,45 |
| Experience | 643,63 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2801 | 10 | 178 | 279 | ||||
| Victories | 1340 | 47,84% | 4 | 40,00% | 79 | 44,38% | 131 | 46,95% |
| Defeats | 1433 | 51,16% | 6 | 60,00% | 96 | 53,93% | 145 | 51,97% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,69% | 3 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 1009 | 36,02% | 3 | 30,00% | 57 | 32,02% | 104 | 37,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2171 | 0,78 | 5 | 0,50 | 101 | 0,57 | 166 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,71 | 0,83 | 0,95 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6021 | 2,15 | 32 | 3,20 | 745 | 4,19 | 1088 | 3,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.749,05 | 1.397,10 | 1.301,41 | 1.338,37 | ||||
| Capture points | 2896 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 229 | 1,29 | 229 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 2923 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 219 | 1,23 | 400 | 1,43 |
| Experience | 735,50 | 632,60 | 756,24 | 779,22 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2801 | |
| Victories | 1340 | 47,84% |
| Defeats | 1433 | 51,16% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 1009 | 36,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2171 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6021 | 2,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.749,05 | |
| Capture points | 2896 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 2923 | 1,04 |
| Experience | 735,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 4 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 3,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.397,10 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 632,60 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 178 | |
| Victories | 79 | 44,38% |
| Defeats | 96 | 53,93% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 32,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 101 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 745 | 4,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.301,41 | |
| Capture points | 229 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 219 | 1,23 |
| Experience | 756,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 279 | |
| Victories | 131 | 46,95% |
| Defeats | 145 | 51,97% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 104 | 37,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 166 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1088 | 3,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,37 | |
| Capture points | 229 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 400 | 1,43 |
| Experience | 779,22 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen