| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1275,59 | 707 | 5248 | 51,58% | 1643,03 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2002,97 | 729 | 1276 | 51,02% | 1742,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1550,72 | 776 | 1244 | 52,25% | 2079,00 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1723,25 | 833 | 759 | 54,81% | 2355,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1907,79 | 713 | 637 | 53,38% | 1731,83 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1451,56 | 577 | 620 | 49,84% | 1886,25 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1573,51 | 764 | 580 | 52,41% | 2455,80 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1211,32 | 600 | 570 | 49,12% | 1823,33 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2426,63 | 767 | 528 | 47,54% | 2088,16 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2419,87 | 858 | 490 | 52,24% | 2231,82 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1720,83 | 651 | 488 | 54,30% | 1379,91 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1987,37 | 653 | 448 | 52,23% | 1686,25 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2228,63 | 811 | 438 | 51,14% | 1863,53 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2387,02 | 700 | 434 | 48,85% | 1941,32 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1273,16 | 591 | 433 | 51,73% | 2207,89 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2036,68 | 778 | 416 | 54,81% | 1728,17 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2366,36 | 795 | 396 | 55,30% | 2123,82 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2409,19 | 864 | 389 | 58,10% | 2271,10 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1365,35 | 598 | 385 | 54,55% | 1843,78 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1992,97 | 775 | 366 | 48,63% | 2077,58 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1558,17 | 868 | 356 | 55,62% | 2143,33 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1349,77 | 542 | 343 | 51,90% | 1253,35 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1909,87 | 824 | 342 | 54,09% | 1995,92 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 863,00 | 594 | 322 | 54,66% | 2124,85 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1952,21 | 750 | 322 | 54,66% | 1702,37 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1356,78 | 831 | 320 | 55,00% | 1996,43 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2364,12 | 802 | 310 | 55,16% | 1954,97 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1150,91 | 657 | 302 | 50,33% | 1939,93 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2313,38 | 789 | 300 | 49,67% | 1890,92 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2162,28 | 767 | 295 | 55,25% | 2011,00 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1845,15 | 615 | 292 | 53,42% | 1559,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 546,13 | 431 | 290 | 49,66% | 1793,92 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1888,39 | 777 | 274 | 51,46% | 1693,46 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2105,78 | 765 | 273 | 46,52% | 1756,56 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2407,33 | 785 | 266 | 49,62% | 2171,12 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2202,13 | 749 | 257 | 56,42% | 1704,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2031,23 | 594 | 255 | 47,06% | 1663,02 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 698,46 | 660 | 236 | 57,63% | 3410,96 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 721,57 | 537 | 229 | 63,32% | 2741,06 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1762,83 | 601 | 229 | 51,97% | 1813,47 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2514,65 | 734 | 228 | 51,75% | 2041,57 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1943,11 | 701 | 224 | 45,98% | 1569,44 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1318,84 | 666 | 219 | 43,84% | 1406,96 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1608,95 | 903 | 219 | 53,88% | 2170,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 541,40 | 565 | 215 | 60,00% | 3070,53 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1799,08 | 719 | 199 | 55,78% | 1852,70 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1110,53 | 699 | 195 | 52,31% | 1957,03 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1619,20 | 742 | 186 | 48,92% | 1909,48 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1432,70 | 754 | 176 | 58,52% | 1899,89 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2974,82 | 917 | 175 | 54,86% | 2274,82 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1454,37 | 763 | 174 | 51,72% | 1897,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1148,60 | 922 | 169 | 60,95% | 2708,17 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1297,67 | 640 | 167 | 49,70% | 1523,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1843,32 | 767 | 164 | 52,44% | 1478,45 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1357,49 | 688 | 164 | 56,71% | 1850,31 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1648,91 | 571 | 159 | 45,91% | 1183,34 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2481,85 | 744 | 154 | 43,51% | 1896,78 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2259,52 | 924 | 153 | 52,29% | 2132,67 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1569,37 | 747 | 153 | 55,56% | 1744,40 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2401,88 | 726 | 149 | 52,35% | 1917,76 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1011,14 | 508 | 142 | 59,15% | 2003,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2257,73 | 750 | 142 | 45,77% | 1686,90 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1453,21 | 701 | 135 | 48,15% | 1332,75 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2683,99 | 780 | 135 | 58,52% | 2124,54 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1276,54 | 771 | 135 | 59,26% | 2813,84 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2313,49 | 773 | 134 | 52,24% | 1699,82 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 766,22 | 616 | 134 | 49,25% | 1365,29 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2358,95 | 690 | 133 | 48,12% | 2069,92 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1742,91 | 618 | 129 | 45,74% | 1276,84 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2736,99 | 989 | 127 | 44,09% | 1658,61 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1638,62 | 693 | 125 | 51,20% | 1586,91 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1573,96 | 676 | 123 | 54,47% | 1639,30 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1216,87 | 590 | 119 | 61,34% | 1977,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 653,45 | 834 | 118 | 64,41% | 2549,64 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 850,24 | 582 | 117 | 53,85% | 1864,09 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1008,03 | 584 | 115 | 65,22% | 2165,44 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1582,93 | 759 | 115 | 49,57% | 1268,84 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1954,54 | 733 | 111 | 53,15% | 2014,34 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1151,14 | 649 | 111 | 49,55% | 2254,83 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2004,66 | 654 | 107 | 52,34% | 1767,16 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1563,10 | 777 | 103 | 50,49% | 1456,23 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1999,50 | 693 | 103 | 56,31% | 2240,61 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1186,78 | 557 | 101 | 59,41% | 1941,07 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 286,75 | 567 | 101 | 63,37% | 2532,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1943,40 | 897 | 100 | 61,00% | 2213,33 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1867,66 | 688 | 100 | 52,00% | 1816,37 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1582,44 | 740 | 100 | 50,00% | 1750,20 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1534,38 | 685 | 96 | 48,96% | 1358,15 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2569,83 | 966 | 95 | 57,89% | 1965,93 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1888,82 | 784 | 95 | 54,74% | 1440,95 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1215,69 | 690 | 94 | 40,43% | 1352,34 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 831,71 | 490 | 94 | 57,45% | 1132,18 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2306,82 | 845 | 94 | 51,06% | 1890,21 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2675,70 | 764 | 92 | 57,61% | 2609,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 551,72 | 398 | 87 | 49,43% | 859,40 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1616,27 | 789 | 85 | 52,94% | 1592,12 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 742,69 | 455 | 85 | 56,47% | 1400,52 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 681,93 | 548 | 84 | 52,38% | 2542,51 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1787,53 | 675 | 83 | 43,37% | 1291,72 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 480,78 | 283 | 82 | 47,56% | 708,97 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1033,79 | 629 | 82 | 52,44% | 1113,62 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1054,77 | 724 | 82 | 59,76% | 1411,37 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1101,47 | 638 | 81 | 59,26% | 1818,97 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1843,09 | 915 | 80 | 63,75% | 2023,24 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1982,34 | 828 | 79 | 53,16% | 1698,65 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 732,44 | 456 | 78 | 57,69% | 1493,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 736,75 | 688 | 77 | 55,84% | 1901,84 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 896,07 | 756 | 72 | 59,72% | 1127,25 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1293,93 | 748 | 71 | 53,52% | 1182,29 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1088,15 | 586 | 71 | 42,25% | 1468,45 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 921,18 | 548 | 71 | 50,70% | 1225,25 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1349,62 | 732 | 69 | 55,07% | 1421,08 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1075,34 | 757 | 68 | 54,41% | 1857,57 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2162,91 | 699 | 68 | 42,65% | 1644,64 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1572,66 | 739 | 67 | 44,78% | 1520,68 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1110,69 | 879 | 67 | 62,69% | 2435,29 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1422,27 | 508 | 66 | 45,45% | 1582,84 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 850,14 | 477 | 64 | 48,44% | 1227,17 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2054,23 | 897 | 64 | 70,31% | 1874,18 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2291,70 | 882 | 64 | 50,00% | 1823,64 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1055,33 | 603 | 63 | 39,68% | 1219,20 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1614,52 | 831 | 63 | 55,56% | 1410,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 356,87 | 329 | 62 | 59,68% | 1578,05 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1102,85 | 778 | 62 | 53,23% | 1511,03 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1981,22 | 916 | 60 | 60,00% | 2226,93 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2201,23 | 642 | 60 | 50,00% | 1476,13 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1984,21 | 972 | 58 | 68,97% | 2232,26 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 718,92 | 463 | 53 | 41,51% | 1312,24 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1197,70 | 707 | 53 | 47,17% | 1541,52 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2239,75 | 978 | 53 | 60,38% | 2594,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1507,92 | 919 | 51 | 64,71% | 1914,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1579,30 | 885 | 50 | 56,00% | 2077,87 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 758,41 | 519 | 49 | 53,06% | 1532,25 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1598,37 | 759 | 49 | 55,10% | 1975,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1061,46 | 588 | 48 | 43,75% | 986,93 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2022,98 | 825 | 47 | 63,83% | 1924,58 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 684,98 | 533 | 46 | 50,00% | 1356,64 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 481,82 | 449 | 45 | 57,78% | 1490,19 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1836,50 | 653 | 44 | 38,64% | 1120,90 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1336,02 | 791 | 44 | 50,00% | 1801,46 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1424,72 | 785 | 43 | 44,19% | 1725,78 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 859,40 | 601 | 43 | 48,84% | 943,79 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1010,29 | 579 | 41 | 41,46% | 1411,98 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 524,60 | 396 | 40 | 52,50% | 1532,07 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1779,78 | 657 | 40 | 47,50% | 1594,52 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1322,34 | 720 | 38 | 52,63% | 1433,37 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 740,21 | 517 | 38 | 55,26% | 1314,22 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1376,84 | 716 | 38 | 63,16% | 2757,17 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 906,65 | 727 | 37 | 54,05% | 2795,70 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 718,73 | 533 | 37 | 43,24% | 548,52 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 545,78 | 623 | 37 | 59,46% | 1950,29 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1455,57 | 701 | 35 | 54,29% | 1241,30 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 662,97 | 427 | 34 | 55,88% | 2056,09 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1048,97 | 717 | 34 | 52,94% | 1460,85 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 404,12 | 350 | 34 | 38,24% | 1695,84 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1044,68 | 539 | 34 | 47,06% | 1836,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1045,35 | 754 | 34 | 52,94% | 1184,94 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1078,45 | 836 | 33 | 60,61% | 2025,78 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 433,15 | 364 | 33 | 51,52% | 1664,61 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 950,67 | 576 | 33 | 42,42% | 1227,63 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 454,53 | 545 | 32 | 59,38% | 1751,70 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1717,28 | 824 | 32 | 46,88% | 1778,33 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1034,22 | 591 | 32 | 56,25% | 1516,79 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 838,67 | 568 | 30 | 56,67% | 1739,26 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 749,17 | 568 | 30 | 60,00% | 1758,17 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 464,45 | 365 | 29 | 37,93% | 979,67 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 638,31 | 501 | 29 | 51,72% | 942,39 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 680,97 | 516 | 29 | 55,17% | 1552,07 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1699,59 | 831 | 29 | 72,41% | 1860,61 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1722,31 | 804 | 29 | 58,62% | 1588,04 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 504,68 | 418 | 28 | 50,00% | 1445,03 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 535,43 | 541 | 28 | 50,00% | 1833,94 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1326,79 | 891 | 28 | 64,29% | 2041,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 382,14 | 417 | 28 | 71,43% | 1641,13 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 306,00 | 304 | 27 | 40,74% | 920,12 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 332,48 | 302 | 27 | 44,44% | 590,57 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1046,08 | 687 | 26 | 53,85% | 1473,78 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1087,58 | 699 | 26 | 46,15% | 1658,83 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1062,96 | 680 | 26 | 50,00% | 837,95 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1006,69 | 719 | 26 | 61,54% | 1477,66 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1665,69 | 529 | 26 | 57,69% | 1152,17 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 629,60 | 586 | 25 | 56,00% | 1610,90 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 660,32 | 310 | 25 | 24,00% | 951,83 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 717,38 | 634 | 24 | 50,00% | 1534,74 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1513,25 | 877 | 24 | 62,50% | 1419,04 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1499,79 | 792 | 24 | 54,17% | 1576,82 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1181,23 | 812 | 22 | 54,55% | 2635,86 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 693,32 | 505 | 22 | 50,00% | 1255,02 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1539,86 | 596 | 22 | 59,09% | 1472,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1060,43 | 758 | 21 | 57,14% | 901,44 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1547,33 | 740 | 21 | 71,43% | 1675,16 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1398,86 | 709 | 21 | 57,14% | 1483,94 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 809,25 | 736 | 20 | 50,00% | 1685,94 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1355,15 | 749 | 20 | 45,00% | 1436,60 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 757,45 | 631 | 20 | 65,00% | 1502,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1335,42 | 838 | 19 | 57,89% | 1224,94 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 546,06 | 605 | 18 | 61,11% | 1016,31 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 907,94 | 709 | 18 | 55,56% | 1719,74 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 784,18 | 764 | 17 | 47,06% | 1476,61 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 952,35 | 731 | 17 | 64,71% | 1762,41 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 561,18 | 499 | 17 | 64,71% | 1639,24 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 379,59 | 341 | 17 | 58,82% | 1195,28 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 831,29 | 691 | 17 | 70,59% | 1628,60 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 335,65 | 296 | 17 | 52,94% | 1118,18 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 222,53 | 207 | 17 | 52,94% | 687,85 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 677,35 | 514 | 17 | 29,41% | 1678,60 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 389,69 | 310 | 16 | 43,75% | 1045,67 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 429,25 | 473 | 16 | 37,50% | 2041,02 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 179,87 | 236 | 15 | 60,00% | 633,70 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 801,07 | 670 | 15 | 66,67% | 1581,75 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1679,40 | 699 | 15 | 40,00% | 1689,96 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 361,80 | 419 | 15 | 46,67% | 1221,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1632,79 | 1185 | 14 | 78,57% | 3373,89 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1180,50 | 576 | 14 | 50,00% | 1985,87 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 400,85 | 393 | 13 | 46,15% | 1024,36 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 274,31 | 323 | 13 | 53,85% | 1085,41 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 666,75 | 509 | 12 | 75,00% | 3187,96 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 545,75 | 553 | 12 | 58,33% | 1351,62 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 629,25 | 543 | 12 | 58,33% | 1607,65 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1256,00 | 621 | 12 | 41,67% | 995,75 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1271,17 | 692 | 12 | 66,67% | 1356,20 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1586,82 | 874 | 11 | 45,45% | 1518,22 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 858,44 | 596 | 9 | 44,44% | 1969,16 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 182,11 | 392 | 9 | 44,44% | 898,07 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 577,88 | 548 | 8 | 62,50% | 1389,49 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 325,88 | 259 | 8 | 62,50% | 1012,64 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 802,13 | 931 | 8 | 75,00% | 3284,06 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 369,00 | 313 | 8 | 50,00% | 561,11 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1658,29 | 902 | 7 | 71,43% | 2165,89 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1431,86 | 507 | 7 | 28,57% | 1083,06 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 345,86 | 394 | 7 | 57,14% | 1346,63 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 192,50 | 275 | 6 | 83,33% | 686,71 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 217,17 | 227 | 6 | 50,00% | 554,20 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 681,17 | 774 | 6 | 66,67% | 2883,36 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1257,33 | 676 | 6 | 66,67% | 1272,52 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 368,00 | 229 | 5 | 20,00% | 1031,25 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 137,40 | 174 | 5 | 60,00% | 592,03 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 649,80 | 608 | 5 | 60,00% | 852,62 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 842,20 | 567 | 5 | 60,00% | 1221,98 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2324,60 | 407 | 5 | 20,00% | 1639,30 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 689,20 | 575 | 5 | 20,00% | 1267,77 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 974,60 | 520 | 5 | 20,00% | 2497,69 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1093,20 | 787 | 5 | 60,00% | 2280,01 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 299,75 | 289 | 4 | 50,00% | 1134,37 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 390,50 | 451 | 4 | 50,00% | 314,43 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 197,25 | 229 | 4 | 25,00% | 888,01 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 782,00 | 632 | 4 | 50,00% | 1491,99 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 987,67 | 604 | 3 | 33,33% | 1284,90 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 239,67 | 299 | 3 | 33,33% | 241,52 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 456,67 | 629 | 3 | 66,67% | 1352,33 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1598,67 | 1283 | 3 | 100,00% | 3002,12 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 2265,33 | 1173 | 3 | 66,67% | 3773,26 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 177,50 | 245 | 2 | 50,00% | 1107,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 450,50 | 360 | 2 | 0,00% | 953,16 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1021,00 | 720 | 2 | 50,00% | 1159,83 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 510,50 | 630 | 2 | 100,00% | 1560,86 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 273,00 | 320 | 2 | 50,00% | 1080,86 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 176,50 | 262 | 2 | 50,00% | 637,87 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1265,50 | 552 | 2 | 50,00% | 1288,67 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1577,50 | 753 | 2 | 100,00% | 1579,78 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 767,50 | 1004 | 2 | 100,00% | 1282,73 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 34,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1205,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 1444,34 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 143,00 | 279 | 1 | 0,00% | 500,68 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1315,00 | 1053 | 1 | 100,00% | 2159,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 529,00 | 465 | 1 | 0,00% | 1314,38 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1258,00 | 450 | 1 | 0,00% | 1269,64 |
nysa_89
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34724 | 5 | 56 | 137 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,79 | 8,80 | 9,32 | 8,98 | ||||
| Victories | 18251 | 52,56% | 3 | 60,00% | 31 | 55,36% | 67 | 48,91% |
| Defeats | 16061 | 46,25% | 2 | 40,00% | 25 | 44,64% | 69 | 50,36% |
| Draws | 412 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,73% |
| Battles survived | 7882 | 22,70% | 2 | 40,00% | 15 | 26,79% | 30 | 21,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32723 | 0,94 | 3 | 0,60 | 39 | 0,70 | 108 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 1,00 | 0,95 | 1,01 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 63721 | 1,84 | 3 | 0,60 | 41 | 0,73 | 115 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.585,57 | 1.781,60 | 1.736,43 | 1.732,31 | ||||
| Capture points | 16785 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,08 |
| Defense points | 20057 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 707,44 | 489,80 | 551,16 | 639,14 | ||||
| WN7 | 1324,05 | 1106,83 | 1040,47 | 1037,05 | ||||
| WN8 | 1836,20 | 1460,30 | 1473,83 | 1644,03 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34724 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,79 | |
| Victories | 18251 | 52,56% |
| Defeats | 16061 | 46,25% |
| Draws | 412 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 7882 | 22,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32723 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63721 | 1,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.585,57 | |
| Capture points | 16785 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 20057 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 707,44 | |
| WN7 | 1324,05 | |
| WN8 | 1836,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,80 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.781,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 489,80 | |
| WN7 | 1106,83 | |
| WN8 | 1460,30 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,32 | |
| Victories | 31 | 55,36% |
| Defeats | 25 | 44,64% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 26,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.736,43 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 551,16 | |
| WN7 | 1040,47 | |
| WN8 | 1473,83 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 137 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,98 | |
| Victories | 67 | 48,91% |
| Defeats | 69 | 50,36% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,73% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 21,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 108 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 115 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.732,31 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,08 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,14 | |
| WN7 | 1037,05 | |
| WN8 | 1644,03 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 126 | 49,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 122 | 48,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 31,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 164 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 396 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.274,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 282 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 262 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 659,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 254 | |
| Victories | 126 | 49,61% |
| Defeats | 122 | 48,03% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,36% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 31,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 164 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 396 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.274,68 | |
| Capture points | 282 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 262 | 1,03 |
| Experience | 659,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 41 | 66,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 30,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 46,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.343,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 70 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 839,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Victories | 41 | 66,13% |
| Defeats | 19 | 30,65% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 46,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.343,73 | |
| Capture points | 70 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 839,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 700,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 313,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 700,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 313,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 48 | 52,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 44 | 47,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 35,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 94 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.268,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 79 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 383 | 4,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 647,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | |
| Victories | 48 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 44 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 35,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 94 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.268,74 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 383 | 4,16 |
| Experience | 647,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 910 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 428 | 47,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 463 | 50,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 285 | 31,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 608 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 969 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.090,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 984 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1062 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 575,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 910 | |
| Victories | 428 | 47,03% |
| Defeats | 463 | 50,88% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,09% |
| Battles survived | 285 | 31,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 608 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 969 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.090,62 | |
| Capture points | 984 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 1062 | 1,17 |
| Experience | 575,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 525 | 51,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 481 | 47,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 326 | 32,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 747 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1755 | 1,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.674,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1053 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 938 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 746,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1015 | |
| Victories | 525 | 51,72% |
| Defeats | 481 | 47,39% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,89% |
| Battles survived | 326 | 32,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 747 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1755 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.674,08 | |
| Capture points | 1053 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 938 | 0,92 |
| Experience | 746,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen