o_0__ALG

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377170046
Ø Tier8,200,000,0010,26
Victories2037154,01%00,00%00,00%2247,83%
Defeats1688844,78%00,00%00,00%2350,00%
Draws4581,21%00,00%00,00%12,17%
Battles survived991826,30%00,00%00,00%817,39%
Tanks destroyed375291,0000,0000,00330,72
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,87
Tanks spotted574921,5200,0000,001282,78
Damage dealt1.430,900,000,001.383,65
Capture points304940,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points238350,6300,0000,00952,07
Experience655,350,000,00722,67
WN71350,250,000,001221,45
WN81846,050,000,001438,30
Total
Battles37717
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2037154,01%
Defeats1688844,78%
Draws4581,21%
Battles survived991826,30%
Tanks destroyed375291,00
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted574921,52
Damage dealt1.430,90
Capture points304940,81
Defense points238350,63
Experience655,35
WN71350,25
WN81846,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles46
Ø Tier10,26
Victories2247,83%
Defeats2350,00%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived817,39%
Tanks destroyed330,72
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1282,78
Damage dealt1.383,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points952,07
Experience722,67
WN71221,45
WN81438,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories12449,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11947,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8332,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3161,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,730,000,000,00
Capture points1350,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2220,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience517,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories12449,01%
Defeats11947,04%
Draws103,95%
Battles survived8332,81%
Tanks destroyed1590,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3161,25
Damage dealt1.443,73
Capture points1350,53
Defense points2220,88
Experience517,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories14564,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10647,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2401,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,470,000,000,00
Capture points4161,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3171,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience642,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories14564,73%
Defeats7031,25%
Draws94,02%
Battles survived10647,32%
Tanks destroyed1900,85
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted2401,07
Damage dealt1.203,47
Capture points4161,86
Defense points3171,42
Experience642,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories7560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4737,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5241,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,180,000,000,00
Capture points2552,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3162,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience482,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories7560,00%
Defeats4737,60%
Draws32,40%
Battles survived5241,60%
Tanks destroyed920,74
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1381,10
Damage dealt718,18
Capture points2552,04
Defense points3162,53
Experience482,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories5974,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1924,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2734,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,350,000,000,00
Capture points2002,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience502,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories5974,68%
Defeats1924,05%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2734,18%
Tanks destroyed410,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted991,25
Damage dealt557,35
Capture points2002,53
Defense points1561,97
Experience502,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1351000
Victories88665,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46334,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58042,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10800,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13981,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,100,000,000,00
Capture points12760,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points48983,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience770,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1351
Victories88665,58%
Defeats46334,27%
Draws20,15%
Battles survived58042,93%
Tanks destroyed10800,80
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted13981,03
Damage dealt1.197,10
Capture points12760,94
Defense points48983,63
Experience770,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1992000
Victories112456,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84242,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71635,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14260,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24051,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,780,000,000,00
Capture points20571,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31321,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience535,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1992
Victories112456,43%
Defeats84242,27%
Draws261,31%
Battles survived71635,94%
Tanks destroyed14260,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted24051,21
Damage dealt976,78
Capture points20571,03
Defense points31321,57
Experience535,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories11445,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12951,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8534,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3961,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.777,560,000,000,00
Capture points1370,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2160,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience538,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories11445,78%
Defeats12951,81%
Draws62,41%
Battles survived8534,14%
Tanks destroyed1860,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3961,59
Damage dealt1.777,56
Capture points1370,55
Defense points2160,87
Experience538,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8994,55613230855,33%2093,77
IS-7102187,07725173953,02%1952,47
Object 140102088,25663159551,10%1949,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102134,86656158049,62%2076,71
VK 72.01 (K) 102816,61825146758,76%2299,27
T34 81421,17665124956,29%1941,73
ELC EVEN 90 8650,86700113954,26%1374,37
E 25 71107,86668109256,96%1870,45
IS-381749,8074799260,38%2416,31
T-54 ltwt.91266,9164095054,53%2201,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81308,3774694353,34%1888,05
T-62A102122,3070484751,00%2088,33
T-100 LT101279,0861283049,76%1634,79
Waffenträger auf E 100102711,6671380751,80%2261,00
T-5491713,6287763256,01%2131,65
Object 41681248,5459152656,27%1885,77
S-5171083,6947752152,40%1481,37
Strv 103B102037,9360639549,37%1443,57
T110E4102347,2962136850,82%1813,41
FV3046681,7243335955,43%1387,44
Sturer Emil71253,8563334246,20%2065,80
DZT-159 91657,7181134254,39%1511,58
AMX 13 9091009,4868133557,01%1805,12
Manticore101148,4671331350,48%1460,64
T376667,0954131055,16%2053,25
UDES 0381615,2062329954,18%1959,86
Panhard EBR 10510852,6256529044,83%904,34
T499980,1275827451,09%1509,13
KV-856970,0663127058,52%2218,28
Object 430 Version II91753,9289426955,39%2112,31
E 65 Zwilling 81720,1594526852,61%1698,93
Object 430101968,0667726551,70%1783,87
Strv 103-091872,3876225352,96%1777,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92140,9485125059,60%2281,76
T54E191884,6659624658,13%2237,25
T-1091801,1082223959,41%2073,44
Škoda T 40 6824,8150623759,92%1791,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,0038822961,14%1329,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81966,4886922956,33%2507,60
KV-15713,5750222661,50%1942,42
KV-26945,3756621955,71%1983,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91603,2782620658,74%1837,74
SU-130PM 81725,6781520357,64%1775,39
112 81180,0772920050,50%1334,15
LTTB8943,8255419355,44%2033,24
T2 Light Tank 2109,7534319051,58%380,83
Concept No. 5102023,9574118750,80%1614,82
T57 Heavy102302,6267218552,43%1875,00
CS-5991700,8771118455,43%1830,69
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791798,4973918153,04%1687,74
AE Phase I 91724,2979818156,35%1725,11
CS-63101782,4068017255,23%1411,96
T675587,6343217259,30%1698,65
M53/M5591151,2860017254,07%1074,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102338,7872217153,22%1782,02
FV215b (183) 101724,3665017150,29%1173,14
IS71313,9160217060,59%2349,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8882,6863317051,76%1867,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10972,9571916448,78%999,18
T-34-85M 6820,6053315955,97%1441,38
Leopard 1101881,1179815651,28%1508,69
SU-85I 5485,1246015657,69%1065,45
53TP Markowskiego81435,8859815451,30%1850,07
M18 Hellcat6847,0969615468,18%1913,83
AMX 13 757496,5860414951,68%942,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3180,4438713860,14%787,10
T25/271043,1672213454,48%1720,50
T-345436,3639113360,15%1325,93
M40/M438934,8951713043,85%826,26
M446753,1945112847,66%1198,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5732,4640112761,42%2212,05
TVP T 50/51101921,4581312654,76%1572,58
A-447989,4262612657,14%1798,72
M48A5 Patton102036,3475811842,37%1530,71
AMX 12 t6514,6759411242,86%1298,95
SU-100M171043,1552310858,33%1548,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91801,1977410757,94%1742,15
A-436662,2854610754,21%1488,45
STG Guard 81157,8456310738,32%1220,09
FV601 Saladin8935,5058810550,48%1017,17
Nashorn6852,3857610460,58%1887,41
FV380591190,2972810256,86%1113,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519701,4180210255,88%1048,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101246,3463510154,46%970,59
T95E2 81161,6164310145,54%1544,86
M26 Pershing81395,387649861,22%2022,64
SU-855673,743729356,99%2003,33
Panhard EBR 909631,136289250,00%843,97
FV230 Canopener102474,748928750,57%1757,08
T26E5 Patriot 81088,067208153,09%1259,24
T-1506906,696478060,00%1772,43
MT-256487,493967847,44%1407,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 91824,427877754,55%1620,47
59-166345,584017642,11%769,99
T3 HMC2275,513407562,67%1574,62
CS-4471027,885707443,24%1622,80
ARL 446785,815157354,79%1504,72
Churchill I5640,547017060,00%1646,90
AMX ELC bis5348,834997050,00%1149,47
T-804307,913227045,71%1324,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68675,835597050,00%1166,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007749,834886944,93%1182,20
SU-1006831,646316957,97%1688,56
M46 Patton91505,107816946,38%1363,94
T28 Prototype81612,128686960,87%2210,70
Škoda T 256772,415186648,48%1657,65
SU-85B4488,953376563,08%1575,21
45TP Habicha71261,867176451,56%1886,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7871,505476453,13%1311,09
CS-538942,526086241,94%1099,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81077,056246254,84%1182,82
HWK 128601,146925848,28%913,15
WZ-1317878,237635757,89%2201,17
T56 GMC3234,472385750,88%809,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6779,295255556,36%1516,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6546,046145560,00%1623,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5520,705155450,00%1629,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 102341,218705354,72%1579,79
FV20781038,537695360,38%1399,38
Type T-345557,236275263,46%2008,69
M5A1 Stuart4183,124965156,86%558,84
T110E5102150,128015139,22%1570,59
FSV Scheme A7794,375605147,06%1129,94
VK 36.01 (H)6875,865725054,00%1599,75
WZ-1328876,127884953,06%1657,96
VK 30.01 (H)5689,044854862,50%2122,28
Wespe3236,731914854,17%911,63
TS-54 81292,567724845,83%1313,97
T-284382,132884654,35%1292,33
Ikv 1035635,963834656,52%1956,38
T3281596,169234548,89%1903,73
Škoda T 245468,844714463,64%1486,49
AMX 50 10081234,056594346,51%1362,37
Bishop5461,884634365,12%1124,70
Object 252U 81476,336784351,16%1510,64
Škoda T 5091160,906324250,00%943,94
M10392158,059764250,00%2290,26
T2971258,566504143,90%1569,07
SU-76M4269,932224153,66%759,50
M8A14449,613404156,10%1376,09
KR-1112093,458624045,00%1218,78
KV-371120,518353964,10%1804,69
Pz.Sfl. IVb4371,232263946,15%1278,52
T1 Cunningham1122,792963865,79%800,46
Type 5 Ke-Ho4421,825843865,79%1838,14
BDR G1 B5629,324153855,26%1362,40
M5 Stuart4201,682943756,76%520,57
HWK 30 8819,816463745,95%1513,21
122 TM 81351,977173644,44%1257,81
AMX 404251,433223571,43%1120,28
LHMTV8387,064253444,12%473,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5304,943943348,48%967,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6756,306603357,58%1819,72
B14285,033793164,52%915,37
Hotchkiss H352216,773023158,06%1242,65
T2071070,659003170,97%1765,37
40TP Habicha6965,035043141,94%1954,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81130,396313141,94%1207,92
TVP VTU Koncept8916,505123036,67%855,81
Marder 38T4448,703273076,67%1403,21
ST vz. 394441,834852944,83%1692,57
XM69 Hacker112320,549072857,14%1633,85
SU-14-281019,565142748,15%955,23
Matilda4392,314622657,69%1133,21
AMX 383180,353102642,31%462,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,884162564,00%1014,55
MS-11203,083522572,00%1458,26
M415348,642552536,00%297,75
M127740,485152536,00%783,15
Ares 758913,566922556,00%942,09
P.435358,043252462,50%1028,54
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81524,086812441,67%1289,34
IS-6 81259,875972356,52%1486,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4400,764042166,67%1887,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6683,145562147,62%1697,18
M3 Lee4253,352302050,00%804,18
Hotchkiss EBR7493,803712040,00%960,99
BT-7 artillery 3306,003402055,00%1306,75
Durchbruchswagen 24400,792911952,63%1268,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6829,716011758,82%1424,81
Type 5861089,947791741,18%2208,98
Windhund 81149,766981752,94%1060,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101817,947411735,29%1241,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6966,008021758,82%1989,44
M3 Stuart3145,692211650,00%469,33
VK 28.016298,564711650,00%689,82
T-50-2 6521,065031662,50%1499,40
Tetrarch 2138,062001668,75%715,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 81006,815551650,00%1021,82
Crusader6632,605011540,00%2103,36
B.U.G.I.6925,406091553,33%1687,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3315,603361560,00%1249,25
Covenanter5258,733351560,00%908,04
AT 1581100,147411442,86%1008,61
Patton the Tank 91122,007971464,29%1108,86
T-463225,622911369,23%1166,61
Škoda T 177881,388641346,15%2287,61
Marder II3415,083591369,23%1605,44
T-703222,543961369,23%1007,86
GSR 3301 Setter7327,694031346,15%560,25
Char Futur 4 91749,925881323,08%1262,10
FV4025 Contriver111593,176261216,67%734,64
AT 771384,557931145,45%1774,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3294,453931181,82%1528,44
Sexton II3241,601621030,00%823,41
Panzerjäger I2342,502811060,00%1533,02
T2 Medium Tank2159,703511070,00%940,94
GSOR the TANK 9581,105361060,00%494,19
Strv S1 81464,204041040,00%1545,62
SU-122-44 7835,404961030,00%961,48
Cromwell B 6893,506351050,00%1540,62
AMX ELC 901 6373,305631050,00%947,48
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81057,304241030,00%841,71
T1 HMC2130,89190966,67%807,97
T3091827,33631933,33%1351,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2196,11276966,67%967,22
T-602269,67538955,56%1462,69
Black Prince II 71104,0010079100,00%1546,11
Jade Coil 81574,22917977,78%1571,94
leKpz Borkenkäfer111136,44763944,44%852,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6882,56677955,56%1403,05
Dicker Max 6825,44548966,67%1595,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8736,00498825,00%974,08
Sav m/434392,29360728,57%946,34
M75112,43174728,57%106,23
Pz.Kpfw. I262,00180757,14%180,16
T-29 3124,86108714,29%168,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81495,29416728,57%1368,48
14TP4376,50304633,33%1531,39
T-262385,67463666,67%2881,31
Valentine3397,67327666,67%1745,92
Cruiser Mk. II2317,33255633,33%1472,96
Panhard AMD 178B6378,83337633,33%744,57
StuG IV 5429,17395633,33%962,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,40107580,00%261,49
Renault Otsu1157,80286560,00%760,90
T 55A 91196,00524540,00%783,17
Chi-Go 71490,601075540,00%2289,36
Fantôme 91862,001067580,00%1875,08
25TP KSUST II5589,25514475,00%1655,00
KV-137787,25744475,00%1354,16
T-45 2362,25423425,00%1751,86
D23314,00397333,33%1182,99
Loyd Gun Carriage2146,002053100,00%1004,61
L-60 289,67206366,67%491,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2114,00272333,33%271,42
BT-74106,50245250,00%206,90
P26/404688,50434250,00%2703,71
M2 Light2267,506882100,00%1377,28
Leichttraktor1115,002722100,00%619,16
Light Mk. VIC 2102,00224250,00%395,99
T28 Concept 71907,0011332100,00%3508,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5867,00579250,00%2799,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8470,5023220,00%216,34
Super Hellcat 71133,5011712100,00%2177,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001101100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212,002001100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2431,0026910,00%1672,73
T-116 3379,0020510,00%1260,63
MTLS-1G14 30,001461100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2102,0010910,00%262,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-20
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-18
Left: 2025-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-11
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-04
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-19
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-02
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-04
Left: 2019-11-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-18
Left: 2019-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-29
Left: 2021-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-24
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2019-12-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2019-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-17
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-27
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-18
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-11
Left: 2018-04-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-24
Left: 2017-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2017-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-11
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2016-07-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-05-02
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2016-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2016-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-04
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2016-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2016-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-05
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-27
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-03
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-05-06
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-01
Left: 2015-04-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-03-26
Left: 2015-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2014-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2014-12-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-01-17
Left: 2014-11-09