ocky_2014

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6551643786
Ø Tier7,9010,008,598,73
Victories3140847,94%250,00%1745,95%3945,35%
Defeats3334450,89%250,00%2054,05%4653,49%
Draws7641,17%00,00%00,00%11,16%
Battles survived1811027,64%250,00%1129,73%2529,07%
Tanks destroyed457400,7030,75280,76540,63
Destruction ratio0,961,501,080,89
Tanks spotted467160,7130,75150,41420,49
Damage dealt1.030,412.000,501.309,301.310,60
Capture points447680,6800,0020,0520,02
Defense points230610,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience562,27891,00722,38717,69
WN7866,89982,46825,06753,28
WN81100,131912,141171,941240,52
Total
Battles65516
Ø Tier7,90
Victories3140847,94%
Defeats3334450,89%
Draws7641,17%
Battles survived1811027,64%
Tanks destroyed457400,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted467160,71
Damage dealt1.030,41
Capture points447680,68
Defense points230610,35
Experience562,27
WN7866,89
WN81100,13
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.000,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience891,00
WN7982,46
WN81912,14
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,59
Victories1745,95%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed280,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted150,41
Damage dealt1.309,30
Capture points20,05
Defense points00,00
Experience722,38
WN7825,06
WN81171,94
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier8,73
Victories3945,35%
Defeats4653,49%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived2529,07%
Tanks destroyed540,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted420,49
Damage dealt1.310,60
Capture points20,02
Defense points00,00
Experience717,69
WN7753,28
WN81240,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1726,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4772,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1624,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1171,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1726,15%
Defeats4772,31%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1624,62%
Tanks destroyed250,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted490,75
Damage dealt1.319,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points1171,80
Experience368,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2634,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4559,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1519,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,640,000,000,00
Capture points490,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience499,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2634,21%
Defeats4559,21%
Draws56,58%
Battles survived1519,74%
Tanks destroyed380,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted931,22
Damage dealt1.077,64
Capture points490,64
Defense points210,28
Experience499,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3561,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,370,000,000,00
Capture points380,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience306,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2035,09%
Defeats3561,40%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1729,82%
Tanks destroyed240,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted540,95
Damage dealt583,37
Capture points380,67
Defense points781,37
Experience306,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt787,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1126000
Victories56249,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56450,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41636,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9690,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,440,000,000,00
Capture points15661,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points63695,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience638,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1126
Victories56249,91%
Defeats56450,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived41636,94%
Tanks destroyed7630,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted9690,86
Damage dealt1.146,44
Capture points15661,39
Defense points63695,66
Experience638,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4202066
Victories188244,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats224753,47%00,00%6100,00%6100,00%
Draws731,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived136332,44%00,00%233,33%233,33%
Tanks destroyed23560,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31340,7500,0010,1710,17
Damage dealt947,210,001.329,331.329,33
Capture points56281,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points58021,3800,00294,83294,83
Experience500,630,00172,67172,67
Total
Battles4202
Victories188244,79%
Defeats224753,47%
Draws731,74%
Battles survived136332,44%
Tanks destroyed23560,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted31340,75
Damage dealt947,21
Capture points56281,34
Defense points58021,38
Experience500,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.329,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points294,83
Experience172,67
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.329,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points294,83
Experience172,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18511148160
Victories88647,87%545,45%1735,42%6440,00%
Defeats95651,65%654,55%3164,58%9660,00%
Draws90,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55630,04%19,09%918,75%3320,63%
Tanks destroyed10460,5720,18200,42750,47
Destruction ratio0,810,200,510,59
Tanks spotted9890,5310,09210,44780,49
Damage dealt1.498,42947,731.271,481.320,06
Capture points11500,62373,36370,77990,62
Defense points11850,6400,00290,60760,48
Experience665,54749,36618,65693,54
Total
Battles1851
Victories88647,87%
Defeats95651,65%
Draws90,49%
Battles survived55630,04%
Tanks destroyed10460,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted9890,53
Damage dealt1.498,42
Capture points11500,62
Defense points11850,64
Experience665,54
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,09
Damage dealt947,73
Capture points373,36
Defense points00,00
Experience749,36
Past 7 days
Battles48
Victories1735,42%
Defeats3164,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived918,75%
Tanks destroyed200,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted210,44
Damage dealt1.271,48
Capture points370,77
Defense points290,60
Experience618,65
Past 30 days
Battles160
Victories6440,00%
Defeats9660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3320,63%
Tanks destroyed750,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted780,49
Damage dealt1.320,06
Capture points990,62
Defense points760,48
Experience693,54
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81089,83641287747,55%1248,12
Object 261101537,45623210246,38%1292,59
M53/M5591499,07675142750,39%1457,23
Churchill III 5522,68620132553,51%1136,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101588,28662122050,90%1402,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591278,35591116848,89%1275,17
Tiger I7797,62426103347,82%955,34
Jagdtiger91542,3759080546,71%1254,01
Jagdpanther II81110,1350979743,16%1038,52
AT 15A 71198,9084879256,06%2020,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101586,3351077044,42%1031,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101331,6062076947,20%1038,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181113,5461674550,60%1241,58
T92 HMC101629,3065674151,55%1382,33
Cromwell6534,1243972850,14%1027,73
FV380591378,1372071850,14%1356,99
VK 36.01 (H)6469,1535268947,61%643,96
TS-5 81387,8376068850,00%1414,67
G.W. E 100101502,4163668050,15%1247,69
212A91285,2456464946,38%1148,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8591,1354061250,33%994,13
Dicker Max 6656,0943459545,38%1065,73
Panther7498,4635058545,30%589,28
FV4005 Stage II101497,7357158343,22%984,68
IS-381153,0760858248,97%1307,91
E 100101540,9759757243,88%1054,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81191,9072355854,66%1542,34
T675582,4047553050,94%1407,00
T110E4101710,3562352645,63%1111,72
Tiger II8797,7140948144,28%711,55
Matilda Black Prince 5412,6137345850,87%984,88
SU-14-17697,9833544946,99%901,00
T-34-85M 6803,1463344952,56%1359,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5470,7645944248,87%1240,18
E 7591039,1046642543,76%796,09
Char Futur 4 91529,5372942250,00%1338,46
KV-26777,6061140653,69%1379,98
Löwe 81128,4075540451,24%1298,79
T-34-856682,4546739552,66%1376,37
Tortoise91697,7283439255,61%1512,72
Indien-Panzer8691,7641838843,56%729,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5446,1940538547,27%1137,53
TVP T 50/51101502,7062636743,32%1125,28
G.W. Tiger91493,4971536452,75%1441,25
S-517939,9670036350,14%1142,45
T54E191302,1150035945,96%1050,23
Leopard 1101247,9450335538,31%733,12
Maus101527,1468234847,41%1076,19
VK 30.01 (H)5299,7425733544,48%535,51
Type 5 Heavy101947,9780933451,20%1325,76
Strv 103B101573,9860033344,74%989,59
Leopard Prototyp A91054,6052733244,28%788,80
ELC EVEN 90 8523,0458332044,06%857,53
SU-14-281018,8351531244,55%1035,66
FV217 Badger101577,1771431251,92%1084,24
WZ-111 model 1-491267,2567729845,64%1037,70
VK 30.01 (D)6269,9325929545,42%297,28
Conqueror91218,3251129244,52%913,26
T110E3101788,1067429047,93%1200,00
Caernarvon8768,7951528945,33%683,21
Kranvagn101619,3172528647,90%1173,61
VK 30.02 (D)7501,9933928439,79%541,68
Super Conqueror101617,9068327842,81%1092,89
T-1091274,6666627542,18%1126,47
T499580,7647727543,64%608,32
T28 Concept 7850,9552827451,46%1165,53
ISU-15281018,3646727146,13%873,77
M127994,6445827153,51%1351,48
T 55A 91158,0663526942,75%948,78
VK 100.01 (P)81138,7868426753,56%1300,49
T71 DA7635,8558226444,70%1342,61
E 5091064,5857025642,58%796,42
TVP VTU Koncept8763,6145125143,82%832,89
EMIL 1951 81228,3373825049,60%1298,10
Type 4 Heavy91129,8469924648,37%906,60
Object 268101704,2361224550,20%1104,93
T26E5 Patriot 8988,4779524355,14%1183,63
IS-7101538,6273524047,92%1138,00
T57 Heavy101556,9564923748,95%1136,88
Churchill I5450,8035123546,81%855,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101467,8861823242,67%982,71
Jagdpanther7663,4234323043,48%722,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91223,2458323044,35%1039,64
T110E5101711,6175023046,09%1239,27
G.W. Panther71014,8869322954,59%1258,39
Strv 103-091457,2865522348,43%1184,15
Škoda T 5091105,4952622242,79%818,10
VK 30.01 (P)6396,6529321145,97%494,74
T9591583,7273221048,57%1256,84
FV4202 8924,6467320948,80%1113,29
UDES 038784,2147620843,27%637,38
E 50 Ausf. M101372,8963420641,75%920,89
M18 Hellcat6642,6753420553,66%1101,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81275,8166120443,63%1186,50
XM551 Sheridan10792,2063619748,73%732,78
Leo7783,7345719549,23%1141,29
T376405,1149019549,23%996,49
T-5491034,6258119442,78%861,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8999,3355719248,44%1009,90
59-166410,6948318747,06%1085,01
M40/M4381268,0460818750,27%1481,95
FV3046596,4441618646,77%909,10
Object 268 Version 4101605,2365718647,85%1039,77
AMX 50 12091249,3265518545,95%1045,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007715,3741518445,11%954,50
1108785,9154918440,22%667,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519705,6749718441,30%860,33
Black Prince7621,8944118250,00%715,01
Object 26391211,4162418143,65%886,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8616,0656917953,63%1088,22
Panther II8861,9045217748,59%1007,54
T3091516,3564417249,42%1289,69
60TP Lewandowskiego101766,1571517244,19%1224,93
VK 30.02 (M)6321,4227017247,67%413,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5180,0419416737,13%205,79
VK 28.016326,9540916654,22%874,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507871,7447316450,00%1058,99
IS-27840,3046316145,34%972,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7762,3945816147,83%1040,16
Comet7502,4140316046,25%650,04
SU-86453,1428015946,54%490,07
SU-10181043,7466815952,83%1128,72
T-448829,0562215849,37%971,85
T-345442,2434215762,42%1259,22
AMX 50 1008864,9159915740,13%777,27
AT 77804,9551715746,50%924,36
Object 777 Version II 91479,7872415541,29%1144,18
Jagdpanzer IV6490,6032615343,79%722,32
Grille 15101659,8858415345,75%1120,17
SU-1527873,5345515047,33%1143,75
AT 158921,9765514748,30%863,03
Caernarvon Action X 8992,5673914148,94%1037,91
Emil I81041,9964413949,64%1018,53
Hummel6828,5943813850,72%1330,10
StuG IV 5330,8928613838,41%637,16
IS7820,5450213437,31%872,65
FV2078882,6463113446,27%938,39
Type 586525,7443713345,11%888,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,2414213048,46%87,94
SU-1006709,8543512949,61%1237,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,9738012846,09%1043,40
Object 260 101632,8562512234,43%954,84
SU-122A5334,4121612045,83%612,04
O-Ho8950,3669911850,85%961,85
Tiger (P)7762,1156811742,74%881,12
Durchbruchswagen 24106,8714911744,44%67,12
Panhard EBR 10510499,9350811741,88%317,76
Object 705A101440,1866011749,57%993,29
Churchill VII6489,8735111645,69%726,72
T28 Prototype8948,3762511544,35%847,82
P.44 Pantera8925,5458411349,56%1023,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4102,5016811355,75%142,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3205,2241011059,09%1097,15
Object 430 Version II91272,6563411046,36%1148,15
LTG7493,9051710743,93%793,26
O-Ni71077,2461510649,06%1319,91
Churchill Gun Carrier6525,4841410644,34%796,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101327,6668310543,81%991,80
WZ-111 model 5A101279,9766710551,43%865,28
AMX 50 B101522,1669610354,37%1111,42
AMX 12 t6589,1157510250,98%1798,17
AMX M4 mle. 457757,9549010044,00%903,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7753,945789945,45%961,33
StuG III Ausf. G5363,052449648,96%706,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,311889443,62%33,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7585,845799447,87%1026,16
IS-M8915,766589445,74%891,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101616,176829340,86%1005,67
Type T-345399,823799246,74%992,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4342,272949141,76%721,62
T25/27784,675949154,95%1065,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 8918,716459148,35%1031,89
Object 70491893,887419047,78%1435,61
ARL 446633,284808951,69%1099,57
O-I6729,134158951,69%1275,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81055,916008947,19%970,27
Object 430U101456,626538745,98%1001,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,471358652,33%103,02
T2971016,757128549,41%1256,83
Ho-Ri 191242,065458536,47%729,32
WZ-111G FT91818,337218554,12%1584,32
Hotchkiss EBR7408,884508548,24%708,34
Object 70591307,567408554,12%1172,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6631,893308452,38%840,15
M10391354,307238344,58%1164,85
ARL V396550,244688345,78%895,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101588,116278241,46%1017,37
Charioteer81074,445098140,74%953,48
T328989,057338050,00%1045,51
P.43 bis6625,425167847,44%1130,66
SU-54205,051837851,28%382,37
M446750,034967848,72%1285,06
AMX AC mle. 488819,125607753,25%798,44
Object 277101526,036387740,26%984,19
M47 Iron Arnie 81042,386957750,65%1229,66
AMX 13 909810,786397650,00%1137,07
Strv 746537,734367554,67%959,45
P.43 ter7736,576387560,00%1137,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91200,646247540,00%1018,06
T-437683,655787544,00%1010,93
WZ-131G FT6679,195057552,00%1139,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5240,072467557,33%542,72
T-34-17771,276337451,35%1104,02
CS-5991468,497837455,41%1458,35
Object 43091191,786277451,35%968,26
Crusader6172,422237241,67%249,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5156,312627250,00%320,66
Object 140101327,496077248,61%939,16
WZ-113G FT101474,206407150,70%913,15
Lorraine 50 t 91181,626257139,44%1011,79
BDR G1 B5545,164567057,14%1134,66
Sturer Emil7766,695737052,86%1075,75
45TP Habicha7712,466106950,72%882,92
Object 41681058,877126956,52%1388,34
AMX 105 AM mle. 474391,662426844,12%1371,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,133336858,82%916,54
Panhard AMD 178B6357,435016854,41%1016,06
Škoda T 256489,014216746,27%806,13
T-34-2G FT7943,145816640,91%1195,78
Challenger71107,616406645,45%1489,73
AMX 13 10510729,176036643,94%568,75
STA-18867,986196450,00%1008,38
Covenanter5153,021966439,06%238,87
LTTB8523,705586457,81%884,72
Sherman Firefly6596,895016346,03%1003,85
MT-256320,334496346,03%843,28
Object 252U 81090,787286347,62%1092,08
T207745,876036248,39%973,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505464,112776147,54%857,61
T-100 LT10683,645066139,34%556,83
113101366,256516043,33%914,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6626,175166053,33%1290,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,001925947,46%222,26
IS-3-II91348,647485950,85%1122,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4341,695015952,54%794,86
AE Phase I 91350,367565947,46%1121,03
M415615,074855846,55%889,89
Centurion Mk. I8916,415185836,21%975,50
FV215b 101438,385575850,00%1008,58
UDES 14 Alt 58955,985965743,86%996,35
Light Mk. VIC 2147,192945754,39%789,47
WZ-111-1G FT81210,366815653,57%1351,64
SU-100M17930,137115664,29%1420,56
M4A1 Sherman5395,893495549,09%911,30
Concept 1B 91320,537975565,45%1013,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291481,707335450,00%1141,06
Emil II91079,846585152,94%830,91
TNH T Vz. 5191375,947645054,00%1215,06
SU-855487,064444953,06%1090,05
UDES 1691451,357274946,94%1423,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII101383,065634926,53%725,64
Object 25791678,577854944,90%1634,06
AMX 13 757636,315194854,17%1485,24
M66680,435734751,06%996,32
Marder 38T4406,894194755,32%1154,44
T1 Heavy5534,024324654,35%1036,11
Ikv 1035340,423274540,00%599,10
WZ-1317508,006224452,27%947,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81031,456004440,91%925,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,49844334,88%0,07
AMX 50 Foch B101598,476444344,19%927,65
T-45 2168,072674341,86%696,28
40TP Habicha6528,454794247,62%850,60
Prototipo Standard B91265,987024250,00%1120,82
53TP Markowskiego81079,767154254,76%1221,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6509,344454136,59%602,75
Škoda T 245319,033084047,50%761,00
M3 Lee4297,883734037,50%931,79
Nashorn6768,704564045,00%1199,72
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6738,707464062,50%1502,95
60G FT5420,874013953,85%786,28
KV-15506,495603958,97%1074,61
IS-2-II8590,004043930,77%382,76
STB-1101137,325503844,74%648,82
KV-137474,743653839,47%500,97
M4A1 FL 10 6693,326673857,89%1310,94
Grille5560,584303650,00%1303,64
Bishop5505,474223658,33%1171,08
M60 101073,864933627,78%520,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7525,404083531,43%513,58
WZ-132A9513,265803551,43%561,72
O-I Experimental5789,834583560,00%1704,91
TOG II* 6711,264283560,00%1243,21
Matilda4243,882463354,55%586,70
P.435372,064873357,58%1048,51
CS-538732,825453348,48%806,22
A-447745,006083345,45%1124,17
Strv m/425345,473653243,75%791,44
SU-26381,061033240,63%22,56
B14264,812663158,06%730,42
KV-37912,816943158,06%1237,35
SU-76G FT4343,232393138,71%595,60
Carro d'assalto P.887877,906973050,00%1101,72
T-62A101172,206163050,00%843,76
WZ-1328530,665262941,38%680,44
M5 Stuart4170,862322934,48%255,46
M-II-Y71152,317232941,38%1412,94
AMX AC mle. 467797,074642839,29%924,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91454,676192744,44%1074,48
CS-447812,675712751,85%1099,31
UDES 15/16101096,195922744,44%610,80
Centurion Action X101152,935172725,93%571,80
121B 101076,335302729,63%616,60
Sav m/434242,382282642,31%489,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6354,423312638,46%284,20
IS-410867,086152642,31%380,29
T2881138,196962650,00%1044,74
M24 Chaffee5204,153732650,00%518,47
M48A5 Patton101312,775792634,62%789,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91206,526132552,00%898,86
Lago4293,833652454,17%967,14
Sherman III5409,715082454,17%1118,51
FV4004 Conway9925,045752454,17%686,31
Excalibur 6617,175012450,00%797,05
TT-130M 91208,217692458,33%1147,35
M3 Stuart387,351312343,48%112,24
Somua SAu 404354,134642373,91%1145,85
S35 CA5402,304552382,61%868,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10444,784762339,13%203,46
Type 95 Heavy4240,822952231,82%618,81
T-1506786,186092250,00%1368,28
Tetrarch 2218,913572259,09%1196,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191325,867932152,38%1265,79
M6A2E1 81121,147142142,86%1037,52
ST vz. 394303,653002070,00%1031,74
B.U.G.I.6615,354982050,00%951,89
Panhard EBR 909319,253712040,00%191,76
BT-7 artillery 394,551862040,00%97,45
M5A1 Stuart4247,003361963,16%906,29
TNH 105/100081053,586631942,11%1071,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4420,893861957,89%1504,86
Jagdpanzer E 90 91117,796561947,37%682,98
CS-6310865,894791833,33%374,69
Birch Gun4220,612371838,89%601,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91022,226291844,44%640,41
T-29 3232,333771861,11%864,67
Chrysler K GF 81031,947761855,56%1142,75
Super Hellcat 7646,283971827,78%768,52
14TP4262,414191782,35%1031,40
25TP KSUST II5307,943661747,06%554,57
M46 Patton9497,535191741,18%199,65
SMV CC-678930,637521668,75%1026,26
BZ-689906,316281643,75%587,68
M8A14308,943291643,75%642,23
T34 B 8895,065051637,50%793,02
M10 RBFM 5447,564231668,75%975,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101160,404751540,00%584,63
AMX 30 1er prototype9967,276981580,00%931,76
T1E6 2122,532881560,00%554,24
K-91-PT 91135,295191421,43%686,55
T-34 shielded 5449,215371457,14%1138,84
L-60 2165,573651457,14%965,44
MTLS-1G14 3193,713431442,86%606,41
T803111697,298551450,00%936,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III340,151261353,85%115,14
AMX ELC bis5209,543031346,15%492,84
LTP 3155,463051361,54%719,62
Panther/M10 7785,855641338,46%1060,02
Pz.Kpfw. II267,751441241,67%30,96
Vz. 55101033,584881225,00%384,56
ST-II101287,086251233,33%750,32
P26/404268,453521154,55%669,48
AMX 404183,913631172,73%711,58
NC 70 Błyskawica10846,456111154,55%446,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101418,186731127,27%917,68
AT-FV230 Breaker111655,096621136,36%773,88
Kunze Panzer 91186,917951163,64%1187,83
IS-6 B 81221,917831136,36%1199,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 8565,276031154,55%588,38
Grant4286,603581050,00%888,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 255,00811030,00%0,99
M2 Medium Tank372,301331030,00%0,64
Škoda T 177442,802761020,00%620,89
Ho-Ri 3101211,806461040,00%612,39
ST-I91347,808751070,00%1282,67
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81119,208311070,00%1475,36
ISU-122S 7763,504151030,00%891,60
Somua SM 81138,506571040,00%940,77
112 81042,305861070,00%1224,09
LT vz. 383191,33267988,89%845,08
Type 4 Chi-To6693,44580944,44%1305,55
SMV CC-567310,56406933,33%119,09
AMX 50 Foch91277,78605933,33%897,76
Taschenratte111321,33729944,44%500,75
Cromwell B 6719,00708977,78%1275,57
Strv m/40L3165,63220837,50%363,01
Sexton II3149,00190862,50%586,77
Wespe3234,13260875,00%954,34
SU-100Y 6965,88685862,50%1695,29
KR-1111123,88798850,00%586,76
10TP3143,57239742,86%379,38
Ikv 723199,43230742,86%424,42
Type 62 7738,00658633,33%1725,74
M2290,83159616,67%176,59
AMX 38373,17177650,00%92,23
Renault UE 57372,00220666,67%235,08
Pawlack Tank6614,337406100,00%957,93
GSOR the TANK 9641,83492633,33%276,84
K-91101481,17781666,67%1147,97
HWK 30 8451,00526633,33%456,59
Cobra 9935,83521616,67%511,14
Strv m/38272,80173540,00%57,37
T-284289,00322540,00%792,92
Type 91 Heavy383,20145540,00%20,60
Marder II3211,80300560,00%617,73
M3G FT3310,20455560,00%1105,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 101357,40517520,00%516,55
Ares 859347,60457520,00%11,26
T-50-2 6243,40311540,00%360,82
M15/423241,754624100,00%819,63
LPT-67 Šelma950,2518340,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10208,75612475,00%261,00
BZ-75101137,50672450,00%638,11
FV601 Saladin8230,00427450,00%136,16
HWK 128476,00554475,00%762,55
Windhund 8543,50574475,00%489,88
GSR 3301 Setter7297,75515475,00%633,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,002284100,00%358,32
43 M. Toldi III 399,252814100,00%463,44
D2378,33162366,67%250,23
7TP263,00173366,67%219,70
D12163,33225333,33%504,57
Rinoceronte101638,67772366,67%1362,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3240,333443100,00%950,08
AMR 35 2212,33308366,67%1125,74
Stone Sentinel 8986,00633333,33%703,64
M56 Scorpion 7848,33492366,67%1378,06
T92 81325,00547366,67%2888,21
Kolohousenka1129,00165250,00%513,31
4TP1187,50384250,00%926,22
Stuart I-IV3171,003732100,00%677,05
Pvlvv fm/42233,00130250,00%145,12
Type 7110608,0045920,00%105,84
BZ-16681162,5010152100,00%1377,90
FSV Scheme A773,5020720,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81173,50630250,00%1072,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8704,00580250,00%570,57
Valentine II 425,0012020,00%0,00
Excelsior 5848,00545250,00%2046,83
Panzer 58 Mutz 8133,5024720,00%0,00
Fantôme 9318,50450250,00%130,73
Strv fm/211183,003321100,00%1111,21
Fiat 3000129,006810,00%0,00
LT vz. 352132,004101100,00%701,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 210,007510,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,007210,00%0,00
M14/412143,0024210,00%292,22
Leichttraktor10,001010,00%0,00
Vz. 44-17213,0028210,00%0,00
FCM 36227,002041100,00%261,00
T-54 ltwt.9917,006651100,00%1368,00
Manticore10474,008631100,00%473,96
Bretagne Panther 61142,0011091100,00%2413,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-04
Left: 2022-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-23
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2021-12-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-12
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-09-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2019-04-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-27
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2022-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-21
Left: 2016-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-05
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2016-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-05-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-12
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2016-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-07
Left: 2015-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-03-05