| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Churchill III | 5 | 753,05 | 773 | 8130 | 51,51% | 1669,90 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 604,84 | 436 | 1301 | 51,27% | 892,75 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 773,80 | 467 | 1044 | 46,65% | 824,25 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1339,61 | 532 | 1029 | 46,45% | 881,46 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 762,29 | 465 | 956 | 47,70% | 905,40 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1412,76 | 471 | 921 | 45,49% | 834,15 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1066,18 | 471 | 911 | 48,85% | 812,92 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 728,38 | 460 | 904 | 49,45% | 931,83 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 342,28 | 378 | 800 | 46,88% | 754,25 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1106,84 | 408 | 751 | 48,60% | 1104,23 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1293,30 | 512 | 698 | 46,42% | 783,46 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1080,81 | 487 | 642 | 45,48% | 839,45 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 834,29 | 485 | 628 | 46,97% | 795,55 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 548,60 | 438 | 622 | 48,23% | 911,26 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 459,72 | 384 | 604 | 46,36% | 631,38 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 543,01 | 412 | 551 | 50,09% | 631,03 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 675,02 | 474 | 547 | 51,92% | 1078,16 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 424,56 | 380 | 542 | 45,76% | 679,25 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 352,50 | 338 | 515 | 46,02% | 682,07 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1451,26 | 483 | 512 | 45,90% | 1062,12 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1298,14 | 472 | 507 | 45,96% | 720,17 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1326,05 | 585 | 472 | 52,75% | 1482,78 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 546,58 | 447 | 459 | 51,85% | 1038,10 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 337,09 | 257 | 402 | 46,27% | 660,75 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 372,41 | 371 | 400 | 45,25% | 834,01 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 728,90 | 426 | 380 | 55,00% | 903,82 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1395,63 | 531 | 378 | 43,92% | 861,16 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 885,18 | 456 | 376 | 45,74% | 896,71 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 801,64 | 479 | 367 | 50,41% | 753,50 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1206,60 | 522 | 361 | 44,04% | 919,27 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 708,08 | 481 | 360 | 45,56% | 737,03 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 712,95 | 396 | 357 | 52,38% | 918,60 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1112,78 | 569 | 351 | 50,14% | 701,36 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 305,77 | 335 | 346 | 45,38% | 734,86 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 813,53 | 372 | 337 | 43,62% | 692,55 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 558,78 | 491 | 336 | 51,49% | 1100,58 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 954,11 | 525 | 307 | 46,25% | 1538,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1252,59 | 605 | 294 | 44,90% | 812,86 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 714,65 | 432 | 291 | 52,58% | 815,42 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 468,83 | 383 | 290 | 49,66% | 1421,97 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 384,07 | 441 | 288 | 48,26% | 637,08 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 866,67 | 495 | 285 | 51,58% | 1050,34 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1107,03 | 524 | 272 | 48,90% | 697,73 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1459,30 | 594 | 272 | 47,06% | 886,94 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1340,86 | 519 | 259 | 44,40% | 825,57 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 402,30 | 436 | 253 | 42,29% | 539,88 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 699,21 | 379 | 245 | 49,80% | 1282,41 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1033,85 | 442 | 244 | 43,85% | 704,20 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 776,33 | 405 | 239 | 42,26% | 726,01 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 613,57 | 363 | 230 | 51,30% | 882,52 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 882,71 | 510 | 223 | 44,84% | 847,59 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1447,51 | 560 | 216 | 45,83% | 937,68 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 604,52 | 443 | 210 | 44,76% | 562,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1310,90 | 481 | 208 | 46,63% | 797,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 996,63 | 517 | 200 | 46,00% | 737,84 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 843,85 | 429 | 193 | 45,60% | 678,60 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1390,43 | 741 | 183 | 43,17% | 594,22 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 536,59 | 359 | 179 | 46,93% | 1119,96 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 821,91 | 485 | 176 | 41,48% | 730,44 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 976,29 | 521 | 175 | 52,57% | 740,12 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1090,44 | 555 | 167 | 48,50% | 736,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 407,29 | 366 | 164 | 49,39% | 798,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1186,29 | 542 | 153 | 45,75% | 610,21 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 641,11 | 366 | 150 | 52,67% | 809,57 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 243,12 | 343 | 150 | 52,67% | 502,27 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 772,24 | 500 | 147 | 42,86% | 1026,39 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1149,21 | 592 | 142 | 53,52% | 931,43 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1347,09 | 468 | 134 | 38,81% | 684,22 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 232,81 | 323 | 124 | 56,45% | 1027,19 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 228,83 | 319 | 122 | 45,90% | 426,62 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 381,94 | 290 | 121 | 48,76% | 535,73 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 486,05 | 297 | 119 | 45,38% | 733,92 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 470,67 | 661 | 118 | 57,63% | 1643,20 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1039,92 | 435 | 118 | 39,83% | 579,68 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 659,21 | 357 | 117 | 43,59% | 1020,73 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 166,36 | 249 | 117 | 52,99% | 563,57 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 362,59 | 257 | 110 | 56,36% | 760,86 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 580,76 | 478 | 109 | 47,71% | 840,21 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 381,81 | 423 | 103 | 40,78% | 167,50 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 261,62 | 352 | 100 | 44,00% | 219,86 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 295,96 | 307 | 95 | 45,26% | 754,31 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 753,12 | 494 | 94 | 41,49% | 792,22 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1601,91 | 548 | 94 | 40,43% | 1039,95 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1434,40 | 502 | 91 | 40,66% | 809,08 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 226,47 | 197 | 88 | 37,50% | 286,67 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 894,58 | 472 | 88 | 43,18% | 590,29 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 892,32 | 440 | 87 | 36,78% | 567,11 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1146,78 | 520 | 85 | 44,71% | 854,02 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 156,82 | 249 | 84 | 46,43% | 318,76 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 481,06 | 417 | 83 | 55,42% | 1035,42 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 818,09 | 472 | 82 | 47,56% | 726,54 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 533,62 | 448 | 82 | 53,66% | 1114,68 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 574,38 | 364 | 81 | 43,21% | 806,37 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 513,37 | 334 | 79 | 45,57% | 543,63 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1228,86 | 556 | 79 | 41,77% | 716,88 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 413,34 | 454 | 77 | 49,35% | 287,33 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1397,87 | 547 | 75 | 40,00% | 820,55 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 420,44 | 318 | 72 | 43,06% | 941,25 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1689,87 | 560 | 71 | 42,25% | 891,59 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 390,82 | 408 | 71 | 38,03% | 242,92 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1203,67 | 527 | 66 | 48,48% | 905,24 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1503,84 | 584 | 62 | 35,48% | 629,20 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 641,65 | 473 | 60 | 43,33% | 570,69 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1343,49 | 533 | 57 | 38,60% | 769,58 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 330,63 | 328 | 56 | 42,86% | 773,49 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 116,91 | 182 | 54 | 44,44% | 371,49 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 410,09 | 299 | 53 | 37,74% | 567,96 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 894,20 | 530 | 50 | 40,00% | 1009,86 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 792,02 | 444 | 50 | 44,00% | 773,56 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 125,47 | 185 | 49 | 36,73% | 343,37 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 952,63 | 497 | 46 | 52,17% | 767,58 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 114,84 | 184 | 44 | 52,27% | 475,22 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 183,23 | 220 | 39 | 38,46% | 201,64 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 206,21 | 197 | 39 | 56,41% | 672,84 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 163,97 | 233 | 39 | 46,15% | 703,01 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1185,08 | 489 | 38 | 52,63% | 951,89 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 352,42 | 336 | 38 | 57,89% | 1134,26 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 201,32 | 218 | 34 | 47,06% | 475,06 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 973,00 | 640 | 34 | 55,88% | 829,27 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1033,09 | 524 | 32 | 43,75% | 638,78 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 422,56 | 476 | 32 | 34,38% | 189,55 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 291,00 | 504 | 30 | 43,33% | 1012,80 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 110,00 | 161 | 29 | 51,72% | 689,63 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 324,96 | 287 | 28 | 39,29% | 552,16 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1565,71 | 884 | 28 | 57,14% | 2170,27 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 495,07 | 419 | 28 | 60,71% | 712,73 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1012,30 | 477 | 27 | 48,15% | 836,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 785,33 | 528 | 27 | 66,67% | 1036,83 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 219,92 | 203 | 25 | 40,00% | 383,78 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152,32 | 491 | 25 | 60,00% | 357,14 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2117,17 | 689 | 24 | 66,67% | 1731,81 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 327,25 | 343 | 24 | 41,67% | 1282,46 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 104,92 | 251 | 24 | 54,17% | 496,70 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 986,46 | 460 | 24 | 45,83% | 540,09 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 313,27 | 238 | 22 | 36,36% | 644,12 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 556,55 | 448 | 20 | 60,00% | 405,61 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 806,37 | 589 | 19 | 47,37% | 1038,19 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1558,56 | 466 | 18 | 33,33% | 741,92 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1123,00 | 601 | 18 | 50,00% | 791,27 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 270,47 | 273 | 17 | 70,59% | 955,65 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1187,06 | 520 | 16 | 31,25% | 525,88 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 822,07 | 401 | 15 | 53,33% | 816,86 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 998,20 | 478 | 15 | 40,00% | 880,92 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1038,43 | 521 | 14 | 42,86% | 632,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 381,46 | 406 | 13 | 30,77% | 341,77 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 185,36 | 429 | 11 | 54,55% | 1269,05 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 169,50 | 347 | 10 | 60,00% | 735,16 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 771,00 | 467 | 10 | 30,00% | 825,58 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 735,70 | 391 | 10 | 20,00% | 311,43 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1015,33 | 436 | 9 | 55,56% | 1028,26 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 240,44 | 466 | 9 | 33,33% | 7,87 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 323,63 | 466 | 8 | 75,00% | 744,19 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1490,29 | 756 | 7 | 57,14% | 996,20 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1402,14 | 761 | 7 | 57,14% | 943,34 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 121,50 | 132 | 6 | 16,67% | 214,96 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 217,50 | 341 | 6 | 33,33% | 1319,26 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1020,67 | 454 | 6 | 33,33% | 729,04 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 177,00 | 170 | 6 | 33,33% | 435,79 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 412,17 | 402 | 6 | 16,67% | 108,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 350,40 | 644 | 5 | 80,00% | 1866,67 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 264,60 | 447 | 5 | 60,00% | 1290,58 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 806,80 | 349 | 5 | 20,00% | 535,57 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 742,25 | 364 | 4 | 50,00% | 725,79 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 184,50 | 328 | 4 | 50,00% | 283,07 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 113,33 | 261 | 3 | 33,33% | 439,02 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 284,67 | 535 | 3 | 100,00% | 1892,62 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 91,50 | 142 | 2 | 50,00% | 291,35 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 244,50 | 248 | 2 | 50,00% | 1503,19 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 190,50 | 183 | 2 | 0,00% | 872,05 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 697,00 | 585 | 2 | 50,00% | 552,49 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 827,50 | 292 | 2 | 0,00% | 462,71 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1127,50 | 628 | 2 | 50,00% | 914,23 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 86 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 176,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 816,76 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 71,00 | 239 | 1 | 100,00% | 284,19 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 759,00 | 564 | 1 | 100,00% | 2316,06 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 340,00 | 518 | 1 | 100,00% | 371,38 |
old_dog77
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40432 | 0 | 60 | 137 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,17 | 0,00 | 9,40 | 8,51 | ||||
| Victories | 19509 | 48,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 48,33% | 65 | 47,45% |
| Defeats | 20365 | 50,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 46,67% | 68 | 49,64% |
| Draws | 558 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 5,00% | 4 | 2,92% |
| Battles survived | 6976 | 17,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 26,67% | 29 | 21,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26210 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,62 | 88 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,84 | 0,81 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46208 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,60 | 95 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 811,57 | 0,00 | 1.134,05 | 1.047,04 | ||||
| Capture points | 32087 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 125 | 2,08 | 178 | 1,30 |
| Defense points | 14107 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 515,17 | 0,00 | 470,90 | 585,04 | ||||
| WN7 | 870,62 | 0,00 | 701,92 | 750,63 | ||||
| WN8 | 952,83 | 0,00 | 935,56 | 972,63 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40432 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,17 | |
| Victories | 19509 | 48,25% |
| Defeats | 20365 | 50,37% |
| Draws | 558 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 6976 | 17,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26210 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46208 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 811,57 | |
| Capture points | 32087 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 14107 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 515,17 | |
| WN7 | 870,62 | |
| WN8 | 952,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,40 | |
| Victories | 29 | 48,33% |
| Defeats | 28 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 3 | 5,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.134,05 | |
| Capture points | 125 | 2,08 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 470,90 | |
| WN7 | 701,92 | |
| WN8 | 935,56 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 137 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | |
| Victories | 65 | 47,45% |
| Defeats | 68 | 49,64% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,92% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 21,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 88 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 95 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.047,04 | |
| Capture points | 178 | 1,30 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 585,04 | |
| WN7 | 750,63 | |
| WN8 | 972,63 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen