ooOBurebistaOoo

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-05-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373130421
Ø Tier7,180,008,007,76
Victories1705245,70%00,00%375,00%1152,38%
Defeats1971752,84%00,00%125,00%1047,62%
Draws5441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived877823,53%00,00%00,00%523,81%
Tanks destroyed170290,4600,0000,0070,33
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,44
Tanks spotted305300,8200,0051,25241,14
Damage dealt602,130,00766,75618,81
Capture points235100,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points71010,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience473,120,00749,25606,86
WN7587,270,00701,18633,47
WN8585,360,00686,87965,58
Total
Battles37313
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1705245,70%
Defeats1971752,84%
Draws5441,46%
Battles survived877823,53%
Tanks destroyed170290,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted305300,82
Damage dealt602,13
Capture points235100,63
Defense points71010,19
Experience473,12
WN7587,27
WN8585,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt766,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience749,25
WN7701,18
WN8686,87
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier7,76
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted241,14
Damage dealt618,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience606,86
WN7633,47
WN8965,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,140,000,000,00
Capture points440,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2035,71%
Defeats3257,14%
Draws47,14%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed180,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted250,45
Damage dealt953,14
Capture points440,79
Defense points390,70
Experience547,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted192,38
Damage dealt752,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience348,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1967,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,000,000,000,00
Capture points270,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2027,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience566,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories932,14%
Defeats1967,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed120,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted180,64
Damage dealt954,00
Capture points270,96
Defense points2027,21
Experience566,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3114000
Victories147547,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152148,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1183,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97731,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13680,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31571,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,990,000,000,00
Capture points69162,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27840,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience529,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles3114
Victories147547,37%
Defeats152148,84%
Draws1183,79%
Battles survived97731,37%
Tanks destroyed13680,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted31571,01
Damage dealt755,99
Capture points69162,22
Defense points27840,89
Experience529,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories13436,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23062,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8222,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,000,000,000,00
Capture points2860,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience530,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories13436,22%
Defeats23062,16%
Draws61,62%
Battles survived8222,16%
Tanks destroyed1350,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted3230,87
Damage dealt1.183,00
Capture points2860,77
Defense points1300,35
Experience530,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (488)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 8488,43478133645,43%416,33
Strv S1 8769,79484104543,73%581,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8742,1757395245,90%648,83
SU-130PM 8914,4656487344,79%769,42
Chrysler K GF 8529,6844783942,43%345,48
50TP prototyp 8831,5462754051,48%793,94
WZ-120-1G FT 8890,6661148448,14%813,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8802,6354748145,74%660,50
T-103 8809,1556239947,62%723,40
Indien-Panzer8515,0739337741,64%402,84
Prototipo Standard B91032,1861437051,62%820,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8717,5757336043,89%624,95
IS-6 8646,0549632945,90%492,82
ELC EVEN 90 8372,7651331046,77%504,86
Leopard Prototyp A9788,9752829640,54%457,10
Caernarvon Action X 8709,3259629445,58%648,23
VK 30.01 (H)5256,9728329142,96%384,06
Tortoise91172,9565928350,53%861,57
UDES 038685,7847227143,54%528,45
Škoda T 27 8686,4955226342,97%648,43
FV217 Badger101120,7955924647,56%636,52
T25/27521,4535124246,69%568,12
AMX 12 t6259,2035723548,09%531,93
AT 158671,7559423152,38%581,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8391,9348922745,37%455,48
P.43 bis6502,4345122441,52%742,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8814,3351222439,73%668,10
Strv 103B101141,6958121646,76%627,63
GSOR 1008 8936,0658621249,06%830,11
53TP Markowskiego8764,6055820543,41%660,52
UDES 1691014,2863120545,85%776,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124,9617420341,87%77,51
AMX ELC bis5167,2431420145,27%352,04
Lansen C 8731,4159719948,24%702,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8747,8538919641,33%514,58
Strv 103-09974,4353819341,97%625,83
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8781,5856918949,21%730,03
VK 30.02 (D)7494,8443018745,99%589,17
T-549746,1656718639,25%476,86
UDES 14 Alt 58759,3654618541,62%719,09
Leo7551,9750318350,82%712,27
P.44 Pantera8688,2656618344,81%663,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101093,5961218348,63%715,90
T-448580,7255318345,90%569,88
VK 30.01 (D)6292,2834917945,81%344,98
FV4004 Conway9887,8254017843,26%559,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 8744,2457217647,73%602,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 8711,0260117251,74%798,06
T309874,6051616735,93%471,52
Object 252U Defender 8902,9259016742,51%766,86
KV-15303,1328016445,12%428,30
T92 8320,3850516442,68%347,84
TNH T Vz. 519939,1962516344,79%633,51
Comet7448,2542816349,08%530,92
Excelsior 5298,1635616345,40%390,30
Löwe 8831,3657115839,24%707,55
CS-447761,5055115743,95%1023,56
ISU-152K 8920,7752015743,95%805,66
T675247,5724315446,10%358,71
P.43 ter7542,2153615150,33%745,01
BZ-176 8827,4257615143,05%542,12
AMX 13 757331,1044514845,95%530,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6455,5530214744,90%643,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7594,3848114751,02%733,46
T9591075,1063414645,89%702,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101323,0663714546,90%795,77
T-345268,0526914445,83%549,22
Object 277101193,1460713843,48%724,95
STA-18482,6344413742,34%370,34
T28 Prototype8647,1850313642,65%457,61
Archer5335,5423213641,91%565,79
Charioteer8729,9349613545,93%588,47
Object 252U 8861,4462513546,67%751,12
Ikv 1035170,6320013342,86%164,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J453,6716613349,62%87,28
CS-538627,8456213249,24%685,59
Challenger7676,0050013246,97%738,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,6421713051,54%110,99
LT-432 8529,5957713052,31%824,78
Pudel 6462,8446012751,18%688,26
FV1066 Senlac 8404,9848812444,35%516,30
T34 8670,7949112142,98%544,63
AT 77634,3652912150,41%640,86
Valentine3176,9325212051,67%534,21
AT 86464,0948911852,54%676,11
Panhard AMD 178B6261,3538311844,92%533,65
Object 703 Version II 8785,1463811845,76%624,40
Lago4123,3317111745,30%169,06
CS-599839,9356211739,32%503,26
M18 Hellcat6314,6031111638,79%267,29
FV2078504,1650111645,69%383,98
IS-38686,7356311548,70%605,30
SU-1018786,2855211444,74%691,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5163,5824911344,25%197,80
IS-2-II8544,2751911343,36%388,92
StuG III Ausf. G5250,0929111149,55%413,02
Marder 38T4167,3517511138,74%160,19
Char Futur 4 91044,8163411043,64%714,43
M1039775,4352810839,81%448,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007631,6161210760,75%1011,27
CS-52 LIS 8649,1447110731,78%419,69
Emil I8786,6262510654,72%754,39
Caernarvon8673,2557410643,40%557,63
BZ-1668725,5957510448,08%683,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 8723,3360310447,12%634,75
Sav m/434117,1116010345,63%101,30
Bisonte C45 8840,7563110347,57%709,39
STA-2 8577,8852910345,63%546,20
Achilles6354,7637610245,10%419,85
TVP VTU Koncept8501,1049810139,60%374,88
Crusader6178,3220210136,63%240,99
Pz.Sfl. IVb4162,5017410144,55%311,96
Hummel6464,5843210053,00%569,67
T-1506362,6339210048,00%400,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8701,9757610049,00%573,36
KV-37514,435079946,46%471,45
STG Guard 8859,465729851,02%899,11
G.W. Panther7629,635199741,24%605,94
Škoda T 56 8814,915709745,36%519,71
Vz. 55101020,066199645,83%530,86
SDP 58 Kilana8702,965449655,21%627,19
45TP Habicha7725,575619549,47%861,62
Carro d'assalto P.887594,585359549,47%663,73
IS-710952,474809536,84%435,70
Strv m/425226,692659451,06%451,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8345,814779442,55%370,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza9886,716069348,39%619,36
Conqueror9910,206339346,24%629,30
CS-6310802,584889332,26%309,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4170,192059345,16%310,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 548803,975819240,22%629,95
T297791,436219149,45%891,43
T698617,265219140,66%504,27
Cromwell6285,994059042,22%303,58
Emil II9925,596009037,78%540,93
Grille5275,032499045,56%395,37
ARL V396492,743699035,56%638,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,011948854,55%250,83
T-804128,572238756,32%375,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5166,312628644,19%309,78
P.435219,133288545,88%382,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8566,864638538,82%389,93
SU-855319,182768446,43%536,39
EMIL 1951 8727,175718442,86%529,13
Škoda T 256423,554538350,60%697,14
StuG III Ausf. B4158,791868243,90%164,33
IS7588,365098146,91%607,46
TL-1 LPC 8583,364938140,74%462,10
Hotchkiss EBR7320,904377941,77%437,63
Object 2639995,306867953,16%787,92
Strv 746374,334437855,13%607,66
Jagdpanzer IV6456,243767841,03%616,16
M-VI-Y9727,215817842,31%432,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8188,523547749,35%132,04
O-I6629,295347656,58%976,07
AT 25244,202867644,74%384,31
T57 Heavy101063,825897640,79%542,91
T-109774,095317436,49%435,82
Object 2579984,676597350,68%782,09
IS-3A 8954,626737347,95%882,35
VK 30.01 (P)6425,063397245,83%511,47
A-436367,043507247,22%568,72
KV-1S6264,062727248,61%275,73
TVP T 50/5110843,175137135,21%363,35
SDP 57 Gowika7575,894527138,03%527,68
Type 4 Ju-To7658,925597150,70%632,69
BZ-587815,076807156,34%1037,79
Tiger (P)7716,075917048,57%825,34
T110E510933,175817041,43%458,07
Škoda T 509679,195396940,58%341,99
Object 777 Version II 9977,976456944,93%683,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8808,525076934,78%564,76
Mäuschen9756,966096847,06%460,34
M-III-Y8711,906816855,88%717,60
VK 100.01 (P)8687,305506743,28%540,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8804,695646737,31%695,86
25TP KSUST II5233,483416645,45%368,71
Covenanter586,452626445,31%55,75
AltProto AMX 30 8533,395076435,94%305,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer489,711476339,68%3,22
40TP Habicha6420,464336346,03%672,90
SU-1006637,065016347,62%1055,93
Maus101054,866776344,44%565,70
Vz. 44-17607,405496248,39%591,63
L-60 250,842136250,00%107,66
T328598,345726150,82%501,09
T288777,776076150,82%716,73
Super Conqueror10910,205996144,26%500,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8656,924836137,70%388,58
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8811,576206142,62%711,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5386,233686063,33%850,52
122 TM 8856,876316053,33%869,57
T-463105,101705945,76%243,32
O-Ni7686,855695947,46%673,87
Type 5781062,695495933,90%1007,69
Black Prince7623,435975844,83%686,10
Tiger I7574,634595637,50%495,90
M5A1 Stuart4167,552155644,64%391,67
Churchill VII6406,464715657,14%615,31
Alecto4178,481985642,86%256,66
Durchbruchswagen 24142,732135642,86%160,71
M-II-Y7554,505395650,00%544,55
AE Phase I 9882,436215648,21%643,70
M54 Renegade 8690,735905644,64%502,86
WZ-131G FT6637,384735549,09%983,40
T404252,152125532,73%389,91
E 75 TS 8688,025565547,27%559,46
SU-54112,522295461,11%248,73
60G FT5446,094455356,60%1012,40
Type 4 Chi-To6464,814455255,77%769,52
VK 36.01 (H)6422,543645244,23%508,85
Churchill I5332,883685251,92%572,76
IS-27657,396395152,94%805,79
B.U.G.I.6673,125235150,98%1054,11
SU-76M4108,041725160,78%219,81
SDP 44 Burza6491,314285143,14%677,53
Marder II3101,731525150,98%135,88
Nashorn6432,373535135,29%453,69
T-284127,282635058,00%286,89
TNH 105/10008693,746095050,00%698,91
SMV CC-567667,705495044,00%729,73
SU-85B4214,062195056,00%432,48
T110E4101248,946555056,00%803,92
T54E19698,886055046,00%399,39
Wespe3107,141484959,18%336,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68287,224324944,90%276,21
M75221,503314843,75%592,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6511,735164847,92%834,94
Pawlack Tank6562,795644759,57%862,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8681,535624738,30%611,73
O-I Experimental5376,804424660,87%660,14
Matilda4211,312584548,89%444,78
S35 CA5373,132874546,67%613,98
SU-1527711,774594440,91%723,74
Sherman VC Firefly 6644,165194450,00%964,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 8605,394914445,45%542,63
121B 101032,455984445,45%632,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7494,334654344,19%554,65
105 leFH18B2 5447,004264355,81%796,74
Semovente M415326,053044344,19%493,73
Centurion Mk. I8602,335024334,88%504,64
T56 GMC3119,511964337,21%147,52
Sturer Emil7628,534504339,53%687,76
M-V-Y10879,886204341,86%423,33
E 25 7650,475444358,14%843,87
ARL 446548,814954264,29%976,25
VK 28.016220,023004242,86%399,57
AMBT 8767,834964134,15%539,18
Kunze Panzer 9803,465424139,02%489,52
SMV CC-678516,534824040,00%279,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,202494045,00%175,41
SU-26359,731284050,00%110,31
LHMTV8274,485144047,50%274,40
Somua SM 8818,206324045,00%679,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,102713953,85%298,74
Ikv 72385,901223935,90%2,01
T1 Heavy5469,234353946,15%760,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6345,443473938,46%235,43
Staghound Mk. III6532,723783943,59%745,64
M56 Scorpion 7572,904543941,03%588,39
KV-2 (R) 6424,154113951,28%478,96
P26/404248,493193735,14%466,50
Type 586741,116103754,05%1517,68
FV215b 10837,315353633,33%313,13
14TP4211,293203542,86%583,17
M3 Lee4140,802373540,00%237,86
Renault UE 573135,311503548,57%255,93
T-34-856542,944433429,41%807,29
AEC Armoured Car5439,504053450,00%851,97
Type 98 Ke-Ni376,671653345,45%92,24
T25 AT7794,795233339,39%929,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C343,701773342,42%28,58
T216443,525093351,52%1219,01
AMX 38366,472113268,75%260,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6728,315953256,25%1056,55
T110E3101188,816793253,13%716,36
T-70380,561533246,88%94,06
Škoda T 245283,813573148,39%605,51
AMX M4 mle. 457531,745333151,61%554,50
M-IV-Y 8867,166233145,16%749,59
GSR 3301 Setter7234,614423132,26%239,91
113 Beijing Opera 101097,264943132,26%492,56
Type 64 6302,873403148,39%546,16
DS PZInż5343,773563060,00%716,57
Valentine AT4181,302773050,00%350,16
M8A14243,473093050,00%496,13
TOG II* 6751,505443053,33%1126,25
T-34-85M 6722,105443043,33%975,48
Cobra 9787,435683040,00%409,98
B14120,902732958,62%243,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3102,311732955,17%235,66
Type 95 Heavy4172,312642941,38%340,24
T-437504,905122944,83%616,28
Somua SAu 404239,172392941,38%486,91
T-832 8776,416062941,38%533,98
M3 Stuart386,752332867,86%330,84
ST vz. 394275,294262871,43%994,06
Type 5 Ke-Ho4181,002702857,14%504,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6434,683542835,71%403,57
M3G FT3152,541442839,29%197,87
Object 140101173,646132835,71%646,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A384,111662850,00%93,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5380,194122759,26%995,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,331952740,74%60,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,781472751,85%257,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,591762748,15%138,29
O-Ho8291,704002733,33%20,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,703262755,56%175,58
T-505159,592302748,15%356,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7251,043982740,74%102,90
Tetrarch 2260,193902755,56%1314,93
Type 62 7459,194552642,31%704,23
Strv m/40L3129,462052642,31%207,30
Cruiser Mk. III3106,731562653,85%363,76
M47 Iron Arnie 8655,696332657,69%617,96
T-116 3187,272942646,15%721,71
Strv 81 8805,776612650,00%840,73
SDP 40 Zadymka5601,363202544,00%1103,36
Mitsu 1085548,283942556,00%957,35
Leopard 110926,965092528,00%384,48
AMX 65 t8400,963652528,00%159,48
T-34-17628,466022445,83%798,29
Hotchkiss H352128,711742441,67%383,75
M5 Stuart476,042372445,83%56,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G331,881572429,17%1,24
SARL 424193,792572441,67%398,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8528,084042429,17%340,31
T-34-85 Rudy 6475,714562445,83%649,79
BT-7442,961642356,52%163,55
D23137,732542236,36%293,31
AMX 50 1008625,505962259,09%641,26
Škoda T 177471,365322236,36%752,69
M36 Jackson6647,503992245,45%885,58
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8650,235882245,45%520,39
Super Hellcat 7510,093902240,91%444,99
SU-18254,001002142,86%84,63
T3 HMC270,571132147,62%105,94
Lorraine 50 t 91079,716312142,86%749,25
Caliban 8704,717852171,43%739,48
FV601 Saladin8230,453592030,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3216,153302050,00%752,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,404022045,00%600,82
BZ-6891068,746031931,58%644,81
Somua S353128,742501936,84%107,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9839,323771936,84%438,38
Panzerjäger I269,391141850,00%78,85
BDR G1 B5354,174421850,00%541,94
Object 268 Version 410921,945361833,33%346,65
Škoda T 40 6318,393461838,89%340,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6505,783971827,78%620,30
Charioteer Nomad 8879,443511822,22%558,38
M66711,944771735,29%983,35
Type T-345202,882091711,76%245,36
Cruiser Mk. II2124,712761752,94%436,46
Renault FT AC288,821211735,29%88,26
M41D 8371,596281764,71%609,04
Stuart I-IV380,312261643,75%82,15
AMX 40428,752101662,50%220,49
AT-1290,631261650,00%185,44
SU-76G FT4276,632851643,75%427,21
Grant4196,472361553,33%541,34
M10 Wolverine5469,674271546,67%969,20
Matilda LVT 4575,076101546,67%1290,72
Bofors Tornvagn 8953,935631546,67%890,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1134,711831442,86%552,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,71931450,00%116,06
FSV Scheme A7487,504681442,86%474,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4485,214781457,14%1585,78
StuG IV 5377,143031435,71%634,28
TT-130M 9780,575381450,00%587,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,621091346,15%62,83
1108368,005181346,15%190,25
T28 Concept 7785,775321353,85%959,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2104,082411250,00%355,92
D1271,502101266,67%299,33
T1 HMC215,83751241,67%29,38
Loyd Gun Carriage223,50921250,00%89,05
Großtraktor - Krupp 3200,423641266,67%743,43
A-20518,001541163,64%235,32
WZ-1317337,274151154,55%597,90
M4 Improved 5481,094591136,36%1021,79
M446183,003311163,64%256,75
MKA 2231,913331136,36%784,26
M10 RBFM 5339,553191127,27%386,02
Chi-Ni297,901741050,00%329,42
T-26290,301341040,00%220,79
Type 91 Heavy366,001381030,00%3,10
UDES 15/1610952,004761030,00%412,33
Pz.Kpfw. I270,001741040,00%54,05
Sexton I 3263,803481060,00%916,75
SU-100Y 6575,705151050,00%822,36
Dicker Max 6630,504311050,00%925,27
Renault FT191,67156933,33%287,91
LT vz. 38380,33116922,22%39,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,11140955,56%268,76
Renault FT 75 BS274,89148955,56%312,60
BT-2279,56155966,67%354,19
T2 Medium Tank2111,22257977,78%600,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro280,11203977,78%326,67
T-26G FT252,7899955,56%124,75
AMX AC mle. 467584,56413944,44%550,23
FCM 36248,44153966,67%238,12
Cromwell B 6576,78433944,44%822,02
Strv m/382108,63173875,00%477,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2145,75264875,00%731,64
M15/423182,75265850,00%408,20
Renault NC-31148,63119837,50%0,52
10TP385,13186862,50%277,28
M2 Light274,25176850,00%126,98
M2 Medium Tank3148,63252850,00%399,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2155,88276862,50%641,01
Object 283 9733,25690862,50%680,63
TS-54 8687,63383812,50%376,96
AMR 35 2112,38144825,00%237,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6569,13430837,50%698,52
King Tiger (Captured) 7565,88377812,50%398,38
LT vz. 35283,57118728,57%141,84
Jagdpanther7785,14461728,57%837,04
Cruiser Mk. I1110,43208742,86%340,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507307,29450757,14%283,40
FV4005 Stage II10536,71710785,71%351,86
M4-85 5408,29449728,57%759,19
T-34 shielded 5424,71587771,43%1180,89
Valiant 5774,43610728,57%2051,23
Bretagne Panther 6562,14446742,86%724,52
Turán III prototípus 5278,14286714,29%359,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,67111616,67%12,45
T207336,50326633,33%200,54
59-166445,17419633,33%892,45
SU-86130,17327666,67%261,00
T-34-2G FT7388,83355633,33%212,02
M127302,83342633,33%88,91
VK 30.02 (M)6128,17203616,67%0,00
Patton the Tank 9929,17409633,33%619,73
T-45 2212,1720960,00%872,72
M4A1 FL 10 6459,00433650,00%634,23
43 M. Toldi III 3101,33202650,00%354,60
M22147,80294540,00%559,30
Renault Otsu1111,00144520,00%277,21
Kranvagn101725,40639540,00%934,74
Pvlvv fm/42265,0092520,00%1,23
Leichttraktor1124,40176520,00%426,57
BT-7 artillery 3135,2020650,00%254,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2257,254714100,00%1381,42
Sexton II325,7593425,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II445,756940,00%0,00
BZ-75101579,50842475,00%1044,19
T-602133,75200425,00%380,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7788,75729450,00%1566,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2216,50322450,00%688,57
Kolohousenka196,00159366,67%477,55
Strv fm/211165,67186366,67%940,83
T1 Cunningham161,002423100,00%367,67
M14/412319,0032930,00%1249,16
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5132,332343100,00%261,00
SU-100M17540,00537366,67%684,08
FV3046122,679430,00%0,00
SU-122A590,67260366,67%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6174,6715930,00%112,08
T77 8635,67476333,33%360,45
Matilda Black Prince 5245,33383366,67%564,16
T7 Combat Car 232,001903100,00%261,00
Lorraine 40 t 8908,67434333,33%766,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3261,5014220,00%828,11
M24 Chaffee5215,5014420,00%400,27
AMX AC mle. 48894,5017920,00%0,00
Renault R35248,50162250,00%74,72
T-50-2 6145,50235250,00%199,79
T-29 377,50200250,00%103,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,007620,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3696,508672100,00%2030,37
KV-220-2 5725,009262100,00%1516,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5116,5011520,00%73,86
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4501,508042100,00%1716,46
T78 6128,50383250,00%107,11
Fiat 30001107,002871100,00%560,45
L6/402106,005491100,00%388,80
7TP281,002821100,00%299,11
KV-856776,004881100,00%1196,96
MS-11136,0020910,00%581,18
Type 95 Ji-Ro60,002321100,00%261,00
MT-256348,005991100,00%925,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5467,0023310,00%990,52
SU-2-122 5443,005611100,00%903,36
T-34 with L-11 4318,0023610,00%871,70
T1E6 293,002461100,00%429,79
Type 63 8317,006751100,00%288,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8259,0013510,00%134,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2025-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2023-09-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-09
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-29
Left: 2022-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-21
Left: 2022-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-03
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2023-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2020-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2017-05-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-16
Left: 2019-01-18