paolini99

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2410913274
Ø Tier6,718,009,479,24
Victories1135047,08%00,00%1443,75%3547,30%
Defeats1243551,58%1100,00%1856,25%3750,00%
Draws3241,34%00,00%00,00%22,70%
Battles survived542622,51%00,00%721,88%1925,68%
Tanks destroyed142960,5911,00160,50360,49
Destruction ratio0,771,000,640,65
Tanks spotted191170,7944,00170,53420,57
Damage dealt608,172.598,001.295,661.187,96
Capture points158580,6600,00110,34110,15
Defense points104430,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience362,97488,00473,34448,78
WN7726,061734,70605,89647,42
WN8732,953019,74857,45854,83
Total
Battles24109
Ø Tier6,71
Victories1135047,08%
Defeats1243551,58%
Draws3241,34%
Battles survived542622,51%
Tanks destroyed142960,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted191170,79
Damage dealt608,17
Capture points158580,66
Defense points104430,43
Experience362,97
WN7726,06
WN8732,95
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt2.598,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience488,00
WN71734,70
WN83019,74
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,47
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1856,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed160,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted170,53
Damage dealt1.295,66
Capture points110,34
Defense points00,00
Experience473,34
WN7605,89
WN8857,45
Past 30 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,24
Victories3547,30%
Defeats3750,00%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived1925,68%
Tanks destroyed360,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted420,57
Damage dealt1.187,96
Capture points110,15
Defense points00,00
Experience448,78
WN7647,42
WN8854,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience20,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience20,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,000,000,000,00
Capture points1919,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience980,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.478,00
Capture points1919,00
Defense points00,00
Experience980,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt241,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience227,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt241,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience227,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2635,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4560,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2229,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,260,000,000,00
Capture points2803,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience336,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2635,14%
Defeats4560,81%
Draws34,05%
Battles survived2229,73%
Tanks destroyed370,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted660,89
Damage dealt606,26
Capture points2803,78
Defense points540,73
Experience336,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories8362,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4533,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5239,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,040,000,000,00
Capture points1771,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2361,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience507,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories8362,41%
Defeats4533,83%
Draws53,76%
Battles survived5239,10%
Tanks destroyed940,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1090,82
Damage dealt950,04
Capture points1771,33
Defense points2361,77
Experience507,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1017,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4477,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,090,000,000,00
Capture points390,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience139,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1017,54%
Defeats4477,19%
Draws35,26%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed110,19
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted510,89
Damage dealt501,09
Capture points390,68
Defense points300,53
Experience139,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (167)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-1006724,04410125053,20%1377,99
ISU-15281079,2243883948,03%1111,32
Panhard AMD 178B6225,6125682644,55%399,32
Object 252U Defender 8824,4343279943,43%671,93
GSOR 1010 FB 8715,7540666546,62%647,31
IS-38922,2747361245,92%947,52
M446576,1136058247,42%875,18
M2 Light2183,7825057847,58%694,53
T-549751,1641557842,39%540,91
KV-856673,6042955151,54%1163,90
M60 101223,1149250046,00%846,98
T-34-856617,4642246347,73%1182,56
T309908,4438946043,91%560,54
Cromwell6418,8233845450,88%703,20
M40/M4381060,6146140149,88%1065,71
T-109930,7345539642,93%683,09
M18 Hellcat6706,7749637955,41%1384,32
SU-14-17605,0730937441,98%667,85
T-1506550,1438936656,83%936,48
T28 Prototype8862,5439935346,74%779,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8379,6833734745,82%466,11
T-448620,7944334344,61%662,72
Matilda4358,9029632353,25%1043,79
MT-256240,2131132249,69%547,04
AMX 13 757382,3835432143,30%587,55
Tiger II8566,9636329744,78%426,79
KV-26416,2029328843,06%482,06
KV-15443,0133428849,65%874,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8692,6435028841,32%466,47
O-Ni7443,9732428739,02%282,20
IS-7101083,6050127846,04%643,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4234,8924626947,96%795,24
Super Hellcat 7580,9036524745,34%670,27
Sturer Emil7523,4528824345,68%519,72
T110E4101253,3746822747,58%722,17
IS7672,0843121745,62%757,02
M415370,8728721251,89%477,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68264,5131321137,44%164,21
T-505128,5423721048,57%258,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,8826420953,11%877,20
T-29 3189,4020620747,34%476,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7562,7636219447,42%742,46
P.44 Pantera8692,5238619044,21%655,14
T28 Concept 7500,7332519046,84%503,65
IS-2-II8478,6237518444,02%320,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65101394,0952118147,51%949,41
E 100101082,7049818148,62%691,54
SU-1527710,4940817650,57%918,16
M127704,5737817648,30%771,63
O-I6374,9726917344,51%416,85
T-345216,8821716949,70%434,93
SU-855370,1721316949,11%775,78
STA-18457,9934516747,31%379,98
T-437555,0237116745,51%728,68
T376207,0122816638,55%255,02
SU-54546,7925515456,49%1518,17
Tiger I7791,2547615147,68%918,10
SU-86788,1330615148,34%1060,52
T1 Cunningham1132,1223214948,32%750,18
Strv 103B101392,3355714146,81%768,57
Prototipo Standard B91027,6253912947,29%747,28
SU-100Y 6446,9128012945,74%528,31
M53/M559571,6338412243,44%334,04
O-I Experimental5488,4832212148,76%860,11
Type 4 Chi-To6332,9828811950,42%501,06
M48A5 Patton101324,1256011744,44%864,20
M24 Chaffee5208,4826711451,75%600,15
AMX 12 t6319,8442210945,87%733,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5302,2228610540,00%666,83
Object 14010907,7942610443,27%508,77
T675278,6233210342,72%407,51
Crusader6279,562559949,49%744,39
SU-263273,361599652,08%718,59
BT-7 artillery 3225,132748550,59%722,71
A-20597,631708452,38%177,90
KV-37530,004048447,62%480,97
T-116 3128,931968453,57%441,34
SU-85B4263,772048350,60%592,58
FV215b (183) 101083,354668246,34%579,89
T-284136,241577444,59%197,78
SU-76M4139,181447244,44%180,01
T-46386,641587055,71%251,23
SU-100M17601,683926946,38%666,92
Ikv 723228,992096844,12%534,96
StuG III Ausf. B4176,491776541,54%206,56
Lorraine 40 t 8730,374136344,44%714,34
Marder 38T4253,151976250,00%495,73
L-60 278,901956256,45%341,87
King Tiger (Captured) 7445,133596250,00%383,96
CAV mod. 71111534,234716041,67%865,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101160,734765944,07%596,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6275,123295145,10%441,01
E 759504,573714643,48%205,91
AMX ELC bis5116,002364344,19%148,78
BT-74108,311194221,43%111,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,003144148,78%428,21
GSOR the TANK 9786,084283743,24%540,05
M5A1 Stuart498,712253557,14%223,93
AMX 13 909432,713933537,14%317,57
122 TM 81007,546363548,57%966,54
StuG IV 5185,791703348,48%267,12
VK 36.01 (H)6384,933883043,33%421,11
AMX 404164,762152944,83%436,46
AMX 13 10510536,733292623,08%266,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5142,582662441,67%110,92
Valiant 5332,673462458,33%628,19
P26/40498,221442347,83%80,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,911262339,13%540,50
SU-182139,041272360,87%817,56
LTP 363,711152138,10%18,42
AMX 383111,581911942,11%131,77
Chaffee Camouflaged 5271,893001947,37%491,72
T-26270,331351855,56%227,28
AT-1289,941051844,44%132,69
TOG II* 6463,333591855,56%739,85
Patton the Tank 9469,243391717,65%151,21
4TP195,132191668,75%474,97
Pvlvv fm/42264,43881435,71%0,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2101,851781338,46%269,93
T-703230,922311346,15%792,87
Gorilla111722,234381323,08%738,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3228,673731266,67%873,69
M14/412127,821261136,36%226,31
BT-22124,641681145,45%430,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 261,821281145,45%86,45
Strv 107-12111390,455471136,36%536,34
Marder II392,09991136,36%19,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,501111070,00%344,76
Chi-Ni2126,803101060,00%606,10
Hotchkiss H35298,501381050,00%278,61
KV-1SA 5361,103491060,00%690,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6246,302361040,00%378,53
STA-2 8328,203431040,00%140,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,44141933,33%0,00
T-50-2 6191,78177922,22%199,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,38113850,00%165,06
Type 1 Chi-He4187,75216837,50%301,06
Renault FT127,863770,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,29188757,14%159,58
T-602132,14211757,14%481,97
T-45 2205,71229728,57%773,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3251,57372757,14%599,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,67111666,67%222,70
Panzerwagen 39 3249,17314616,67%807,77
T3 HMC2130,83138616,67%380,55
T25/27364,50293650,00%330,49
Renault Otsu132,20137540,00%0,08
MS-1175,40160580,00%421,61
M5 Stuart473,80202580,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1130,00162366,67%630,58
Waffenträger auf E 100101519,0035330,00%680,25
AMR 35 2121,0012830,00%291,47
Strv fm/211134,50223250,00%624,57
Fiat 30001102,002542100,00%556,31
Renault NC-31116,0093250,00%84,37
Leichttraktor163,00132250,00%124,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5225,003742100,00%473,57
T3E2 Medium Tank 3163,50386250,00%477,17
FCM 2C 30,008420,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman60,002641100,00%261,00
Ikv 90 Typ B70,0011110,00%0,00
T56 GMC3157,001271100,00%537,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 568,0011710,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71175,0010401100,00%1409,79
ELC EVEN 90 80,005610,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0022210,00%0,00
Fantôme 9690,005821100,00%568,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-29
Left: 2019-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-25
Left: 2015-03-04