| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BT-7 | 4 | 145,01 | 184 | 526 | 48,29% | 341,09 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 805,99 | 374 | 456 | 43,86% | 698,78 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 366,85 | 262 | 435 | 50,34% | 744,64 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 491,48 | 304 | 396 | 49,75% | 753,50 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 475,48 | 314 | 365 | 45,48% | 494,91 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 470,61 | 299 | 314 | 46,18% | 637,97 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 244,25 | 244 | 248 | 44,35% | 452,27 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 364,76 | 270 | 231 | 47,62% | 617,94 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 563,62 | 367 | 208 | 46,15% | 499,26 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 226,63 | 204 | 149 | 45,64% | 302,56 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 252,24 | 200 | 140 | 44,29% | 492,46 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 179,00 | 176 | 123 | 41,46% | 363,69 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 160,19 | 183 | 115 | 58,26% | 425,66 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 508,25 | 340 | 109 | 49,54% | 523,42 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 84,26 | 175 | 87 | 47,13% | 83,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84,34 | 175 | 86 | 44,19% | 49,91 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 240,54 | 230 | 85 | 49,41% | 468,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 233,79 | 207 | 85 | 38,82% | 335,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 73,63 | 183 | 84 | 55,95% | 150,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 271,37 | 205 | 83 | 51,81% | 620,31 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 379,89 | 370 | 76 | 53,95% | 615,15 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 78,16 | 159 | 70 | 42,86% | 40,30 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 193,42 | 201 | 69 | 55,07% | 494,93 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 111,75 | 155 | 69 | 46,38% | 336,32 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201,61 | 203 | 67 | 49,25% | 589,01 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119,05 | 149 | 64 | 51,56% | 257,16 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 311,95 | 249 | 64 | 56,25% | 765,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 128,38 | 237 | 58 | 44,83% | 446,06 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 74,00 | 184 | 56 | 50,00% | 92,23 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 120,35 | 159 | 54 | 42,59% | 221,07 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 253,63 | 192 | 52 | 36,54% | 127,07 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 136,79 | 132 | 47 | 38,30% | 181,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67,72 | 134 | 43 | 44,19% | 177,65 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 935,95 | 844 | 41 | 75,61% | 1297,02 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 112,29 | 133 | 41 | 56,10% | 322,09 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 142,49 | 240 | 41 | 46,34% | 276,76 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 552,95 | 395 | 38 | 44,74% | 500,08 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 243,17 | 278 | 29 | 58,62% | 361,35 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 171,03 | 196 | 29 | 48,28% | 512,19 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 242,30 | 216 | 27 | 51,85% | 408,03 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 108,38 | 149 | 26 | 53,85% | 322,77 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 178,12 | 166 | 26 | 53,85% | 382,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53,42 | 119 | 24 | 29,17% | 3,06 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102,75 | 147 | 24 | 33,33% | 81,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 234,04 | 192 | 23 | 39,13% | 716,49 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 86,73 | 131 | 22 | 45,45% | 210,83 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 77,33 | 141 | 21 | 42,86% | 30,25 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 131,24 | 115 | 21 | 33,33% | 361,10 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100,30 | 147 | 20 | 55,00% | 273,85 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1132,95 | 902 | 19 | 63,16% | 2108,52 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 241,74 | 290 | 19 | 31,58% | 223,83 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 140,00 | 176 | 18 | 27,78% | 325,44 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119,67 | 108 | 18 | 50,00% | 570,74 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 122,44 | 126 | 18 | 38,89% | 406,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110,65 | 135 | 17 | 41,18% | 104,72 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 553,69 | 477 | 16 | 43,75% | 230,93 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 196,67 | 180 | 15 | 40,00% | 488,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 154,40 | 151 | 15 | 46,67% | 526,38 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 222,86 | 230 | 14 | 50,00% | 940,13 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104,25 | 123 | 12 | 33,33% | 270,17 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 152,36 | 167 | 11 | 63,64% | 561,67 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 132,36 | 174 | 11 | 72,73% | 713,13 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 133,00 | 104 | 11 | 9,09% | 482,44 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 162,50 | 199 | 10 | 60,00% | 685,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 55,56 | 128 | 9 | 66,67% | 246,83 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 385,22 | 377 | 9 | 44,44% | 434,68 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 152,78 | 205 | 9 | 66,67% | 488,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 671,22 | 417 | 9 | 33,33% | 447,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 190,25 | 300 | 8 | 87,50% | 1348,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 156,63 | 252 | 8 | 75,00% | 642,20 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1166,25 | 823 | 8 | 62,50% | 1062,28 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 542,57 | 439 | 7 | 42,86% | 537,58 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 486,29 | 574 | 7 | 71,43% | 825,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 109,33 | 114 | 6 | 50,00% | 360,67 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 178,17 | 198 | 6 | 33,33% | 298,02 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 118,67 | 160 | 6 | 50,00% | 271,74 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 60,50 | 110 | 6 | 66,67% | 241,22 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 36,67 | 79 | 6 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 44,17 | 76 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 61,33 | 101 | 6 | 33,33% | 2,32 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 58,40 | 87 | 5 | 20,00% | 19,47 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 82,60 | 76 | 5 | 0,00% | 100,92 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 38,75 | 109 | 4 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 905,50 | 755 | 4 | 50,00% | 1583,12 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 148,75 | 86 | 4 | 25,00% | 359,95 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 81,00 | 135 | 4 | 50,00% | 63,76 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 412,25 | 252 | 4 | 25,00% | 1181,05 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 71,67 | 99 | 3 | 33,33% | 67,33 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 117,33 | 121 | 3 | 33,33% | 288,42 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 111,67 | 90 | 3 | 33,33% | 26,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 149,00 | 199 | 2 | 100,00% | 930,02 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 42,50 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,42 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 20,50 | 61 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 15,50 | 97 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 56,00 | 55 | 2 | 0,00% | 4,51 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 177,00 | 223 | 2 | 50,00% | 358,53 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 287,50 | 428 | 2 | 50,00% | 131,38 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 108,00 | 73 | 2 | 0,00% | 135,00 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1301,00 | 1115 | 1 | 100,00% | 1520,70 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 207,00 | 515 | 1 | 100,00% | 1101,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 264,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 949,06 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 229,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 303,91 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 107,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 478,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 65,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 273,32 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 12 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 382,00 | 377 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,94 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 91,00 | 150 | 1 | 100,00% | 420,65 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 0,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 139,00 | 276 | 1 | 100,00% | 715,64 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 79 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 87,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 126,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 93,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 169,57 |
pepe1226
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5979 | 0 | 25 | 127 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,15 | 0,00 | 7,96 | 7,47 | ||||
| Victories | 2832 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 64,00% | 79 | 62,20% |
| Defeats | 3086 | 51,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 36,00% | 48 | 37,80% |
| Draws | 61 | 1,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2051 | 34,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 24,00% | 39 | 30,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3831 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,56 | 84 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,74 | 0,95 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3190 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,96 | 124 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 332,31 | 0,00 | 891,52 | 806,43 | ||||
| Capture points | 11147 | 1,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,48 | 303 | 2,39 |
| Defense points | 4999 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 254,65 | 0,00 | 745,32 | 716,25 | ||||
| WN7 | 671,92 | 0,00 | 936,36 | 974,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 527,83 | 0,00 | 992,49 | 1062,58 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5979 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,15 | |
| Victories | 2832 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 3086 | 51,61% |
| Draws | 61 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 2051 | 34,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3831 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3190 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 332,31 | |
| Capture points | 11147 | 1,86 |
| Defense points | 4999 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 254,65 | |
| WN7 | 671,92 | |
| WN8 | 527,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,96 | |
| Victories | 16 | 64,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 36,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 24,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 891,52 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 745,32 | |
| WN7 | 936,36 | |
| WN8 | 992,49 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,47 | |
| Victories | 79 | 62,20% |
| Defeats | 48 | 37,80% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 30,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 806,43 | |
| Capture points | 303 | 2,39 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 716,25 | |
| WN7 | 974,83 | |
| WN8 | 1062,58 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 23,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 76,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 26,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 413,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 22 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 35 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 158,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 6 | 23,08% |
| Defeats | 20 | 76,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 26,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 413,31 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 35 | 1,35 |
| Experience | 158,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 903,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 321,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Victories | 8 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 903,19 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 321,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 9,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 90,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 6,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 266,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 66,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 3 | 9,68% |
| Defeats | 28 | 90,32% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 6,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 266,03 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 66,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen