| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-103 | 8 | 778,01 | 491 | 1006 | 43,54% | 609,65 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1110,71 | 541 | 964 | 41,49% | 609,99 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 613,01 | 556 | 330 | 46,06% | 466,09 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 980,03 | 594 | 315 | 43,81% | 633,61 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1721,05 | 709 | 273 | 45,42% | 1033,73 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1258,48 | 669 | 273 | 43,59% | 821,29 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1510,76 | 721 | 258 | 49,22% | 1052,34 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 308,00 | 415 | 253 | 43,08% | 294,39 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 828,55 | 627 | 247 | 48,99% | 587,92 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 419,14 | 340 | 242 | 49,59% | 329,66 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 855,56 | 652 | 233 | 46,35% | 571,72 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 832,49 | 614 | 223 | 45,74% | 560,70 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1106,14 | 699 | 222 | 50,45% | 725,04 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 648,27 | 432 | 222 | 42,34% | 433,87 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2150,99 | 852 | 217 | 50,69% | 1282,38 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 441,84 | 367 | 216 | 46,76% | 471,09 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1429,29 | 694 | 215 | 47,91% | 844,79 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1041,75 | 608 | 212 | 41,98% | 564,74 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1558,23 | 797 | 207 | 49,76% | 1015,17 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 636,32 | 640 | 202 | 46,04% | 758,54 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 442,53 | 522 | 196 | 48,47% | 607,14 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 484,09 | 484 | 194 | 43,81% | 379,60 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1656,23 | 666 | 190 | 43,68% | 1086,40 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 724,49 | 703 | 190 | 53,68% | 1009,41 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1421,37 | 710 | 180 | 44,44% | 931,50 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1600,14 | 702 | 178 | 52,81% | 1060,14 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 609,18 | 594 | 177 | 47,46% | 498,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 613,96 | 576 | 177 | 50,28% | 996,32 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 897,72 | 566 | 170 | 44,71% | 594,17 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 846,60 | 645 | 167 | 42,51% | 778,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 396,05 | 281 | 166 | 53,61% | 814,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1213,10 | 594 | 162 | 38,27% | 714,78 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1128,91 | 705 | 159 | 42,77% | 791,96 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 667,66 | 600 | 158 | 47,47% | 501,27 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1509,45 | 729 | 155 | 49,68% | 919,89 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1011,47 | 716 | 148 | 52,70% | 1328,66 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 552,38 | 503 | 146 | 56,85% | 694,93 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 675,78 | 482 | 144 | 42,36% | 459,18 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1554,11 | 692 | 142 | 42,96% | 940,57 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 497,89 | 376 | 141 | 42,55% | 994,87 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1664,73 | 682 | 141 | 38,30% | 810,25 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 757,79 | 601 | 140 | 44,29% | 798,75 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1589,16 | 797 | 140 | 46,43% | 854,22 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 516,17 | 625 | 139 | 48,92% | 500,94 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1394,06 | 681 | 135 | 50,37% | 937,21 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 319,83 | 309 | 135 | 45,93% | 769,12 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 666,16 | 546 | 134 | 44,78% | 706,49 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 369,25 | 304 | 134 | 37,31% | 106,24 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1140,31 | 623 | 131 | 41,22% | 810,55 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 832,27 | 601 | 131 | 45,04% | 748,93 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1212,18 | 637 | 129 | 50,39% | 1092,16 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 284,13 | 368 | 128 | 45,31% | 614,22 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 495,79 | 423 | 123 | 47,15% | 848,06 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1462,96 | 731 | 123 | 42,28% | 985,49 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1381,41 | 636 | 121 | 43,80% | 795,63 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 472,80 | 575 | 121 | 44,63% | 594,44 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 366,98 | 404 | 120 | 52,50% | 556,98 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1259,43 | 727 | 118 | 51,69% | 1038,89 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1322,75 | 696 | 118 | 55,08% | 1040,26 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1453,74 | 646 | 117 | 47,01% | 1067,74 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 741,63 | 595 | 116 | 43,97% | 1399,74 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1495,60 | 606 | 115 | 35,65% | 801,16 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 206,23 | 515 | 115 | 50,43% | 281,28 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1270,68 | 726 | 114 | 52,63% | 819,36 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1799,92 | 751 | 114 | 42,11% | 1076,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 576,45 | 649 | 110 | 47,27% | 917,23 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1233,57 | 750 | 106 | 51,89% | 985,82 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 831,20 | 637 | 106 | 46,23% | 532,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1423,12 | 727 | 105 | 47,62% | 1105,45 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 978,73 | 684 | 104 | 49,04% | 1073,55 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1310,00 | 661 | 104 | 42,31% | 951,82 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1462,60 | 726 | 104 | 49,04% | 1210,61 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 650,36 | 573 | 104 | 41,35% | 475,54 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 986,44 | 721 | 104 | 49,04% | 973,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 242,77 | 298 | 103 | 56,31% | 310,23 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 504,11 | 470 | 103 | 43,69% | 786,27 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 757,05 | 630 | 102 | 54,90% | 919,04 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 453,45 | 280 | 101 | 41,58% | 715,88 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1007,04 | 682 | 100 | 54,00% | 912,11 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 462,93 | 564 | 100 | 44,00% | 724,29 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 607,46 | 475 | 99 | 51,52% | 926,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 590,83 | 371 | 98 | 35,71% | 515,45 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 569,69 | 462 | 96 | 44,79% | 908,25 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1001,01 | 647 | 95 | 45,26% | 1130,47 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1121,72 | 750 | 92 | 54,35% | 923,31 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 373,52 | 375 | 91 | 47,25% | 557,68 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 587,95 | 541 | 91 | 42,86% | 794,90 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 645,59 | 605 | 90 | 43,33% | 669,91 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 734,01 | 581 | 88 | 52,27% | 976,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 260,32 | 261 | 87 | 42,53% | 479,44 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 572,25 | 508 | 87 | 39,08% | 805,69 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 749,78 | 622 | 85 | 48,24% | 822,47 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 174,90 | 209 | 84 | 35,71% | 319,83 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1185,62 | 687 | 84 | 40,48% | 971,83 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1302,25 | 770 | 83 | 54,22% | 1290,96 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1500,20 | 815 | 83 | 50,60% | 1310,61 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1489,30 | 666 | 81 | 48,15% | 1015,56 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 547,67 | 531 | 79 | 40,51% | 356,70 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 368,19 | 307 | 77 | 46,75% | 840,10 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1137,28 | 659 | 76 | 47,37% | 901,62 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1107,05 | 694 | 76 | 39,47% | 1142,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 163,15 | 216 | 75 | 50,67% | 416,45 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 348,07 | 395 | 75 | 54,67% | 876,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 380,04 | 316 | 75 | 49,33% | 838,96 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 224,92 | 272 | 74 | 52,70% | 396,13 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 135,39 | 299 | 69 | 39,13% | 106,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 293,55 | 288 | 69 | 42,03% | 526,62 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 438,47 | 388 | 68 | 48,53% | 658,15 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1041,28 | 726 | 67 | 55,22% | 1562,14 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1541,00 | 754 | 66 | 53,03% | 1331,99 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 878,15 | 672 | 66 | 50,00% | 1347,64 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 440,77 | 436 | 65 | 50,77% | 774,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 374,97 | 380 | 64 | 42,19% | 865,67 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 844,65 | 604 | 62 | 43,55% | 1232,28 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1319,73 | 612 | 62 | 40,32% | 559,81 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 528,70 | 449 | 61 | 50,82% | 858,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 275,63 | 261 | 60 | 40,00% | 670,95 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1044,83 | 614 | 58 | 39,66% | 1164,06 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1163,84 | 673 | 56 | 39,29% | 1323,97 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 276,67 | 343 | 55 | 54,55% | 540,50 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 189,35 | 162 | 54 | 46,30% | 369,70 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 364,92 | 282 | 53 | 39,62% | 852,28 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1207,45 | 697 | 53 | 52,83% | 1271,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 665,06 | 547 | 52 | 32,69% | 1239,92 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 524,55 | 467 | 51 | 45,10% | 715,04 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1092,00 | 599 | 50 | 44,00% | 1048,87 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1214,74 | 714 | 50 | 42,00% | 1207,42 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1032,88 | 728 | 50 | 68,00% | 1192,89 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1265,73 | 683 | 49 | 42,86% | 788,54 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 235,30 | 339 | 47 | 48,94% | 739,79 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 965,53 | 682 | 47 | 46,81% | 971,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 240,46 | 216 | 46 | 36,96% | 645,70 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 344,67 | 315 | 45 | 44,44% | 637,49 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1346,47 | 648 | 45 | 42,22% | 769,80 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 655,83 | 522 | 40 | 67,50% | 980,25 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 764,46 | 613 | 39 | 43,59% | 778,34 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 632,86 | 614 | 37 | 56,76% | 1091,81 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 223,89 | 331 | 37 | 32,43% | 483,22 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1351,19 | 761 | 36 | 47,22% | 1959,10 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 133,91 | 136 | 35 | 28,57% | 189,74 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 370,80 | 249 | 35 | 51,43% | 939,87 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 807,03 | 669 | 34 | 50,00% | 1426,76 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 635,35 | 490 | 34 | 35,29% | 537,85 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1304,50 | 534 | 34 | 29,41% | 659,74 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1119,44 | 717 | 34 | 50,00% | 1268,52 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 223,31 | 398 | 32 | 62,50% | 619,01 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 382,59 | 395 | 29 | 51,72% | 1197,76 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1118,76 | 776 | 29 | 65,52% | 1170,09 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 917,25 | 569 | 28 | 50,00% | 1679,37 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116,81 | 205 | 27 | 44,44% | 258,66 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 613,08 | 585 | 26 | 80,77% | 1378,31 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1734,36 | 795 | 25 | 44,00% | 1000,77 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 928,96 | 662 | 24 | 58,33% | 1996,31 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1256,61 | 713 | 23 | 65,22% | 1099,67 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1049,09 | 588 | 23 | 39,13% | 638,11 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 409,04 | 273 | 23 | 26,09% | 977,35 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1119,83 | 866 | 23 | 78,26% | 1026,02 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 276,23 | 319 | 22 | 31,82% | 130,24 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1357,32 | 696 | 22 | 40,91% | 562,65 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1138,55 | 658 | 22 | 50,00% | 738,56 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 503,43 | 307 | 21 | 61,90% | 1639,05 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 464,76 | 363 | 21 | 57,14% | 1282,68 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 166,65 | 168 | 20 | 10,00% | 351,33 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1380,90 | 608 | 20 | 30,00% | 645,88 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 167,22 | 154 | 18 | 50,00% | 633,11 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 698,72 | 508 | 18 | 33,33% | 996,96 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 480,88 | 375 | 17 | 41,18% | 1135,07 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 666,12 | 459 | 17 | 58,82% | 1495,89 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 424,31 | 454 | 16 | 68,75% | 1338,99 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 163,00 | 145 | 16 | 31,25% | 424,79 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 600,13 | 501 | 16 | 50,00% | 916,26 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 876,56 | 594 | 16 | 50,00% | 1892,01 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 416,25 | 420 | 16 | 31,25% | 1360,75 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 288,40 | 431 | 15 | 66,67% | 1064,68 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 846,80 | 574 | 15 | 66,67% | 2184,83 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 606,86 | 514 | 14 | 64,29% | 1663,82 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 625,71 | 776 | 14 | 78,57% | 2097,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1855,93 | 661 | 14 | 50,00% | 1162,27 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1135,29 | 661 | 14 | 57,14% | 993,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 323,62 | 382 | 13 | 53,85% | 901,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 209,85 | 311 | 13 | 53,85% | 681,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 96,17 | 265 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,82 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 860,00 | 507 | 12 | 41,67% | 863,03 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 338,33 | 524 | 12 | 50,00% | 398,52 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1167,25 | 741 | 12 | 58,33% | 853,92 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1179,50 | 729 | 12 | 50,00% | 994,22 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 256,09 | 231 | 11 | 36,36% | 703,54 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 752,91 | 587 | 11 | 63,64% | 2096,49 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 986,00 | 777 | 11 | 81,82% | 615,91 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 161,82 | 115 | 11 | 27,27% | 127,82 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 733,18 | 673 | 11 | 54,55% | 453,34 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 250,30 | 189 | 10 | 50,00% | 1103,94 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 327,50 | 260 | 10 | 30,00% | 482,63 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 977,67 | 394 | 9 | 22,22% | 377,70 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 483,11 | 634 | 9 | 88,89% | 2035,28 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 999,11 | 666 | 9 | 44,44% | 1022,27 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 126,00 | 122 | 8 | 37,50% | 301,24 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 411,00 | 358 | 8 | 50,00% | 1070,53 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1544,63 | 733 | 8 | 62,50% | 1205,07 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 291,38 | 422 | 8 | 50,00% | 501,87 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 889,00 | 799 | 8 | 62,50% | 1336,33 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 525,50 | 341 | 6 | 16,67% | 1923,51 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 180,00 | 196 | 4 | 50,00% | 817,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 300,00 | 308 | 4 | 75,00% | 1576,47 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 13,33 | 164 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 400,00 | 358 | 3 | 66,67% | 1200,86 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 711,33 | 639 | 3 | 66,67% | 737,49 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 434,33 | 428 | 3 | 33,33% | 800,71 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1837,33 | 1021 | 3 | 66,67% | 3154,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 178,50 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 646,48 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 748,00 | 759 | 2 | 100,00% | 2164,38 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 153,50 | 494 | 2 | 50,00% | 137,13 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0,00 | 450 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 402,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 2031,03 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 60,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 61,21 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 221,00 | 489 | 1 | 100,00% | 973,79 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 755,00 | 851 | 1 | 100,00% | 4325,14 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 153,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 481,70 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 307,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 771,93 |
piupiu_22
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19501 | 7 | 159 | 432 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | 10,00 | 10,09 | 9,41 | ||||
| Victories | 9026 | 46,28% | 5 | 71,43% | 87 | 54,72% | 204 | 47,22% |
| Defeats | 10160 | 52,10% | 2 | 28,57% | 68 | 42,77% | 219 | 50,69% |
| Draws | 315 | 1,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,52% | 9 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 3313 | 16,99% | 3 | 42,86% | 50 | 31,45% | 104 | 24,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8961 | 0,46 | 5 | 0,71 | 84 | 0,53 | 228 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 1,25 | 0,77 | 0,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22517 | 1,15 | 8 | 1,14 | 127 | 0,80 | 475 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 893,29 | 1.801,00 | 1.522,51 | 1.289,32 | ||||
| Capture points | 14940 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 178 | 1,12 | 352 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 2661 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,21 | 184 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 566,32 | 770,29 | 761,16 | 692,85 | ||||
| WN7 | 695,80 | 1160,91 | 852,80 | 790,47 | ||||
| WN8 | 788,40 | 1420,25 | 1044,44 | 1000,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19501 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | |
| Victories | 9026 | 46,28% |
| Defeats | 10160 | 52,10% |
| Draws | 315 | 1,62% |
| Battles survived | 3313 | 16,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8961 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22517 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 893,29 | |
| Capture points | 14940 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 2661 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 566,32 | |
| WN7 | 695,80 | |
| WN8 | 788,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.801,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 770,29 | |
| WN7 | 1160,91 | |
| WN8 | 1420,25 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 159 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,09 | |
| Victories | 87 | 54,72% |
| Defeats | 68 | 42,77% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,52% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 31,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 127 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.522,51 | |
| Capture points | 178 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 33 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 761,16 | |
| WN7 | 852,80 | |
| WN8 | 1044,44 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 432 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,41 | |
| Victories | 204 | 47,22% |
| Defeats | 219 | 50,69% |
| Draws | 9 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 104 | 24,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 228 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 475 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.289,32 | |
| Capture points | 352 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 184 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 692,85 | |
| WN7 | 790,47 | |
| WN8 | 1000,88 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 49 | 34,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 90 | 63,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 30,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 722,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 203 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 323 | 2,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 427,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 142 | |
| Victories | 49 | 34,51% |
| Defeats | 90 | 63,38% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 30,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 722,05 | |
| Capture points | 203 | 1,43 |
| Defense points | 323 | 2,27 |
| Experience | 427,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen