| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1060,69 | 568 | 664 | 49,55% | 1186,38 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1880,57 | 658 | 618 | 51,46% | 2016,65 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1198,83 | 566 | 513 | 51,07% | 1489,16 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1237,39 | 546 | 469 | 50,11% | 1450,11 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 965,97 | 432 | 416 | 50,72% | 1095,76 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1537,72 | 486 | 416 | 43,99% | 1153,51 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1545,73 | 646 | 388 | 47,68% | 1389,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 772,84 | 524 | 360 | 51,39% | 1125,92 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1126,64 | 511 | 337 | 50,15% | 1415,25 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 723,26 | 406 | 313 | 50,80% | 858,00 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1631,16 | 603 | 297 | 55,56% | 1697,42 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1004,06 | 484 | 288 | 40,63% | 1182,66 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 623,92 | 490 | 277 | 48,74% | 1194,91 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1468,46 | 591 | 272 | 48,16% | 1525,15 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 765,49 | 426 | 263 | 49,81% | 1121,36 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1000,97 | 490 | 255 | 53,33% | 1357,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 324,51 | 254 | 245 | 48,57% | 643,84 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 921,52 | 381 | 242 | 43,39% | 1196,21 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1236,34 | 547 | 238 | 47,90% | 1133,03 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1060,07 | 611 | 235 | 56,17% | 1659,72 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 401,85 | 333 | 234 | 41,88% | 462,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 750,74 | 491 | 234 | 50,85% | 1484,72 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 536,29 | 596 | 234 | 45,30% | 611,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1657,91 | 578 | 231 | 52,38% | 1804,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1229,89 | 581 | 210 | 46,19% | 1500,37 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 446,57 | 327 | 207 | 47,34% | 565,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 335,84 | 253 | 191 | 42,93% | 370,64 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1070,17 | 640 | 189 | 50,26% | 1485,80 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 346,29 | 328 | 188 | 45,21% | 552,99 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1303,73 | 651 | 184 | 54,89% | 1669,79 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1805,29 | 741 | 182 | 48,35% | 1481,80 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 377,17 | 331 | 180 | 51,11% | 927,24 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1753,34 | 788 | 173 | 52,02% | 1741,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1481,71 | 545 | 171 | 42,69% | 1295,96 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1572,63 | 521 | 169 | 46,15% | 1411,06 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1677,14 | 684 | 163 | 48,47% | 1483,07 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1611,79 | 765 | 159 | 48,43% | 1416,99 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 932,53 | 487 | 158 | 58,86% | 1584,27 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1224,59 | 639 | 157 | 51,59% | 1564,74 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1151,69 | 634 | 156 | 53,85% | 1496,40 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 688,29 | 610 | 153 | 47,71% | 627,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 169,86 | 179 | 152 | 44,08% | 220,50 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 530,40 | 406 | 151 | 49,67% | 1433,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1260,13 | 737 | 151 | 54,30% | 1483,19 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 933,44 | 577 | 149 | 42,28% | 1016,72 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 786,79 | 446 | 148 | 48,65% | 890,83 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1891,41 | 878 | 148 | 55,41% | 1842,56 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 997,12 | 503 | 148 | 45,95% | 1202,75 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 476,12 | 358 | 147 | 46,94% | 635,40 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 573,71 | 407 | 146 | 56,85% | 1075,12 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 476,78 | 340 | 143 | 51,75% | 1375,18 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1701,89 | 719 | 139 | 54,68% | 1496,94 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1542,67 | 647 | 138 | 50,72% | 1486,89 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1632,82 | 655 | 136 | 47,06% | 1450,37 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1795,12 | 659 | 129 | 49,61% | 1671,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 95,95 | 164 | 127 | 44,09% | 38,55 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 709,45 | 436 | 127 | 53,54% | 1198,95 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 724,24 | 463 | 127 | 47,24% | 1415,65 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 829,70 | 484 | 125 | 48,80% | 1090,76 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1758,70 | 602 | 124 | 52,42% | 1350,33 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 589,89 | 404 | 123 | 49,59% | 930,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1635,04 | 801 | 118 | 50,85% | 1621,46 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1169,52 | 676 | 116 | 51,72% | 1456,72 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1064,28 | 612 | 113 | 46,90% | 1103,44 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1392,38 | 766 | 113 | 50,44% | 1729,36 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 849,62 | 501 | 112 | 43,75% | 1434,87 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1713,80 | 785 | 112 | 50,00% | 1550,46 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 708,39 | 326 | 110 | 46,36% | 692,98 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1416,87 | 617 | 109 | 44,04% | 1277,71 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1677,44 | 752 | 108 | 55,56% | 1813,91 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1787,59 | 694 | 107 | 52,34% | 1409,42 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1382,71 | 826 | 105 | 53,33% | 1635,05 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 605,90 | 407 | 103 | 43,69% | 798,96 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 298,62 | 242 | 103 | 38,83% | 442,10 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1167,02 | 624 | 103 | 51,46% | 1459,50 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1986,50 | 925 | 100 | 56,00% | 1866,18 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 853,47 | 464 | 99 | 54,55% | 1595,18 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 235,27 | 216 | 98 | 33,67% | 158,75 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 957,93 | 603 | 96 | 45,83% | 1464,24 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1380,81 | 700 | 96 | 40,63% | 1660,27 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1728,21 | 732 | 95 | 51,58% | 1427,80 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1704,15 | 700 | 94 | 51,06% | 1324,63 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1826,67 | 811 | 93 | 44,09% | 1765,65 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 395,67 | 242 | 93 | 43,01% | 681,99 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2154,04 | 600 | 91 | 41,76% | 1603,79 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 188,65 | 194 | 91 | 40,66% | 232,14 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1012,34 | 619 | 89 | 47,19% | 1148,61 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1539,67 | 765 | 85 | 49,41% | 1431,27 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1302,44 | 648 | 85 | 49,41% | 1500,22 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 248,54 | 206 | 83 | 44,58% | 359,85 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 64,60 | 149 | 83 | 49,40% | 90,25 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 312,52 | 220 | 83 | 59,04% | 1071,88 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1251,17 | 741 | 83 | 61,45% | 1373,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1327,13 | 681 | 82 | 52,44% | 1530,01 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 240,39 | 347 | 82 | 46,34% | 625,01 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 189,31 | 248 | 81 | 51,85% | 405,64 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1483,52 | 695 | 81 | 41,98% | 1290,48 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1048,89 | 605 | 81 | 59,26% | 1505,27 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1287,93 | 716 | 80 | 53,75% | 1464,51 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 957,23 | 529 | 80 | 45,00% | 1244,21 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 522,45 | 448 | 80 | 40,00% | 779,24 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 105,43 | 198 | 79 | 48,10% | 168,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1097,28 | 654 | 79 | 53,16% | 1693,37 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1146,59 | 672 | 79 | 45,57% | 1140,13 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1187,10 | 527 | 78 | 47,44% | 1191,72 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 921,70 | 503 | 77 | 55,84% | 1593,96 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1119,61 | 686 | 77 | 41,56% | 1163,50 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1668,52 | 814 | 77 | 51,95% | 1520,67 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252,26 | 287 | 76 | 53,95% | 770,24 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 139,09 | 171 | 75 | 42,67% | 198,20 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 681,68 | 485 | 75 | 45,33% | 1002,64 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1074,59 | 694 | 74 | 52,70% | 1088,64 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 138,18 | 178 | 74 | 35,14% | 135,37 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1210,53 | 541 | 74 | 47,30% | 1149,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 197,05 | 184 | 73 | 38,36% | 278,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1169,85 | 712 | 73 | 43,84% | 1202,88 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1954,84 | 826 | 73 | 57,53% | 1505,21 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 985,06 | 566 | 72 | 55,56% | 1687,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1349,06 | 749 | 72 | 51,39% | 1138,33 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 621,29 | 387 | 72 | 58,33% | 1316,94 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1565,63 | 884 | 71 | 66,20% | 1644,04 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1261,21 | 600 | 70 | 52,86% | 1725,69 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 903,65 | 525 | 69 | 53,62% | 1253,99 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1794,96 | 701 | 69 | 55,07% | 1516,66 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1863,35 | 864 | 69 | 50,72% | 1596,72 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 447,54 | 341 | 68 | 47,06% | 699,83 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1865,00 | 703 | 68 | 47,06% | 1272,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 623,49 | 493 | 67 | 61,19% | 1316,04 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1499,09 | 545 | 67 | 49,25% | 1497,22 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1244,79 | 621 | 66 | 45,45% | 1266,40 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 558,02 | 316 | 64 | 48,44% | 1236,10 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 314,98 | 490 | 64 | 46,88% | 758,51 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2159,64 | 743 | 64 | 60,94% | 1589,06 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1379,76 | 771 | 63 | 41,27% | 1395,91 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1042,69 | 647 | 61 | 40,98% | 1216,77 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1012,20 | 611 | 61 | 52,46% | 1445,95 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 338,10 | 233 | 61 | 52,46% | 663,08 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 886,28 | 587 | 60 | 51,67% | 871,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 121,80 | 150 | 60 | 48,33% | 230,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 227,32 | 254 | 60 | 55,00% | 460,89 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1049,22 | 690 | 59 | 47,46% | 1691,23 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 727,25 | 430 | 59 | 50,85% | 853,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 197,19 | 265 | 58 | 53,45% | 606,72 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1167,58 | 826 | 57 | 59,65% | 1729,49 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1834,81 | 559 | 57 | 50,88% | 1180,63 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1773,64 | 514 | 55 | 49,09% | 1324,16 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1188,07 | 812 | 55 | 60,00% | 1469,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 58,74 | 105 | 54 | 38,89% | 0,13 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 702,91 | 680 | 54 | 57,41% | 1273,25 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1274,32 | 750 | 53 | 47,17% | 1101,56 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1852,62 | 791 | 52 | 42,31% | 1524,00 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 977,20 | 629 | 51 | 43,14% | 1199,13 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1195,37 | 755 | 51 | 64,71% | 1565,40 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 713,82 | 607 | 50 | 60,00% | 1291,14 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 598,54 | 510 | 50 | 58,00% | 1186,00 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 785,44 | 457 | 50 | 48,00% | 1458,01 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126,84 | 162 | 49 | 55,10% | 322,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 123,23 | 219 | 48 | 56,25% | 465,98 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 881,10 | 567 | 48 | 35,42% | 1357,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1781,67 | 801 | 48 | 50,00% | 1535,13 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1676,66 | 909 | 47 | 59,57% | 1628,28 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1527,74 | 642 | 46 | 45,65% | 1240,58 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1485,62 | 698 | 45 | 55,56% | 1614,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81,48 | 183 | 44 | 47,73% | 74,73 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 165,14 | 203 | 43 | 48,84% | 273,70 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1774,48 | 707 | 42 | 57,14% | 1252,46 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 928,68 | 709 | 41 | 53,66% | 1738,19 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1279,43 | 834 | 40 | 60,00% | 1440,84 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 952,82 | 722 | 39 | 48,72% | 1465,87 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1147,53 | 751 | 38 | 44,74% | 1298,89 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1449,45 | 917 | 38 | 63,16% | 1791,11 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 84,81 | 113 | 36 | 36,11% | 85,48 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 979,14 | 681 | 36 | 63,89% | 1448,89 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1663,32 | 624 | 34 | 50,00% | 1558,79 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 87,12 | 134 | 33 | 48,48% | 84,65 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 933,91 | 453 | 32 | 25,00% | 1390,34 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1176,31 | 758 | 32 | 56,25% | 1545,57 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 929,00 | 482 | 31 | 41,94% | 2146,76 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 300,00 | 241 | 30 | 40,00% | 492,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 565,25 | 370 | 28 | 57,14% | 1812,59 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 589,86 | 410 | 28 | 57,14% | 1057,93 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 145,32 | 185 | 28 | 39,29% | 134,71 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1022,00 | 732 | 27 | 62,96% | 1552,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 91,15 | 162 | 26 | 57,69% | 218,47 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 442,31 | 308 | 26 | 30,77% | 1047,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 90,38 | 146 | 26 | 46,15% | 62,30 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 665,64 | 429 | 25 | 40,00% | 1608,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 621,12 | 517 | 25 | 60,00% | 1759,60 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1306,48 | 910 | 25 | 56,00% | 2356,80 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 533,16 | 421 | 25 | 56,00% | 1094,70 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 123,96 | 158 | 25 | 72,00% | 462,19 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 116,29 | 170 | 24 | 45,83% | 227,65 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 821,83 | 634 | 23 | 56,52% | 936,64 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 452,36 | 458 | 22 | 45,45% | 1075,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 124,45 | 146 | 22 | 50,00% | 245,90 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 411,62 | 314 | 21 | 38,10% | 1128,01 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1018,19 | 686 | 21 | 66,67% | 2268,91 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 947,33 | 659 | 21 | 57,14% | 1247,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 871,90 | 543 | 20 | 45,00% | 1719,60 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1119,20 | 525 | 20 | 35,00% | 849,28 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 582,15 | 362 | 20 | 45,00% | 1568,82 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2230,42 | 831 | 19 | 52,63% | 1851,66 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1442,95 | 435 | 19 | 42,11% | 853,76 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89,11 | 126 | 18 | 50,00% | 156,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1866,11 | 618 | 18 | 55,56% | 1590,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 37,94 | 93 | 18 | 61,11% | 170,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 90,11 | 167 | 18 | 44,44% | 134,93 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1394,00 | 600 | 18 | 44,44% | 788,95 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1334,47 | 784 | 17 | 58,82% | 1458,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 517,75 | 525 | 16 | 75,00% | 740,52 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186,20 | 189 | 15 | 33,33% | 512,14 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84,40 | 81 | 15 | 33,33% | 60,89 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66,87 | 128 | 15 | 53,33% | 119,24 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 838,27 | 617 | 15 | 46,67% | 1107,77 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 839,73 | 450 | 15 | 60,00% | 1981,52 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 382,21 | 277 | 14 | 28,57% | 547,06 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 85,21 | 123 | 14 | 50,00% | 267,06 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 751,79 | 507 | 14 | 42,86% | 1093,29 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 58,43 | 134 | 14 | 35,71% | 1,47 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1713,14 | 858 | 14 | 64,29% | 1426,75 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 729,64 | 721 | 14 | 50,00% | 1376,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 983,46 | 573 | 13 | 53,85% | 1172,74 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71,54 | 124 | 13 | 61,54% | 176,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 63,17 | 136 | 12 | 58,33% | 203,42 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1334,33 | 1026 | 12 | 91,67% | 1470,04 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 731,18 | 549 | 11 | 45,45% | 2271,42 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1359,27 | 814 | 11 | 36,36% | 1520,57 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1211,73 | 576 | 11 | 27,27% | 1132,92 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 55,30 | 113 | 10 | 50,00% | 84,91 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1061,20 | 633 | 10 | 80,00% | 1635,68 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 256,44 | 274 | 9 | 11,11% | 241,82 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 699,00 | 347 | 9 | 33,33% | 684,44 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1043,89 | 615 | 9 | 44,44% | 2034,78 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81,88 | 156 | 8 | 50,00% | 196,88 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134,13 | 272 | 8 | 62,50% | 660,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 180,88 | 244 | 8 | 62,50% | 753,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 154,86 | 240 | 7 | 57,14% | 843,38 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 417,14 | 442 | 7 | 71,43% | 1581,34 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 76,43 | 71 | 7 | 14,29% | 150,42 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 557,57 | 403 | 7 | 42,86% | 435,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 284,67 | 195 | 6 | 16,67% | 307,51 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 100,33 | 164 | 6 | 50,00% | 289,69 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 53,83 | 117 | 6 | 50,00% | 93,84 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 42,67 | 68 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 242,67 | 339 | 6 | 50,00% | 298,29 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 71 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 69,20 | 141 | 5 | 0,00% | 157,43 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 449,40 | 493 | 5 | 60,00% | 505,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 185,50 | 172 | 4 | 25,00% | 445,48 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 19,50 | 84 | 4 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 125,00 | 123 | 4 | 25,00% | 64,34 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 203,33 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 889,37 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75,33 | 201 | 3 | 100,00% | 389,91 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 32,33 | 106 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 285,33 | 284 | 3 | 33,33% | 268,18 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 273,50 | 142 | 2 | 0,00% | 144,61 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 471,50 | 479 | 2 | 50,00% | 178,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 131,00 | 322 | 2 | 50,00% | 446,14 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0,00 | 153 | 2 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 598,00 | 364 | 2 | 50,00% | 1766,30 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 88,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 174,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 195,00 | 284 | 1 | 100,00% | 1128,65 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 173,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 539,76 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 168 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
poolgamer
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 11487 | 49,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11517 | 49,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5376 | 23,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17291 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23546 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.043,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8519 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8215 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 530,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 996,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1280,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23254 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | |
| Victories | 11487 | 49,40% |
| Defeats | 11517 | 49,53% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 5376 | 23,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17291 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23546 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.043,77 | |
| Capture points | 8519 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 8215 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 530,83 | |
| WN7 | 996,01 | |
| WN8 | 1280,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 14,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 27 | 79,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 20,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 78 | 2,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 220,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Victories | 5 | 14,71% |
| Defeats | 27 | 79,41% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,88% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 20,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,12 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 2,29 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 220,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 383,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 297,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 383,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 297,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 81 | 47,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 89 | 52,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 42,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 157 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.237,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 302 | 1,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1375 | 8,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 568,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 170 | |
| Victories | 81 | 47,65% |
| Defeats | 89 | 52,35% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 42,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 157 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.237,55 | |
| Capture points | 302 | 1,78 |
| Defense points | 1375 | 8,09 |
| Experience | 568,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 79,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 764,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 202,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 4 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 19 | 79,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,17% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 764,58 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,13 |
| Experience | 202,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen