prihelec81

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles920983636433
Ø Tier7,509,399,399,53
Victories4761351,70%1747,22%1747,22%21750,12%
Defeats4340947,13%1850,00%1850,00%21148,73%
Draws10761,17%12,78%12,78%51,15%
Battles survived2549727,68%925,00%925,00%10424,02%
Tanks destroyed840520,91230,64230,642910,67
Destruction ratio1,260,850,850,88
Tanks spotted956011,04350,97350,976671,54
Damage dealt1.080,681.366,811.366,811.269,55
Capture points936621,021002,781002,786231,44
Defense points392260,4320,0620,06110,03
Experience601,22767,33767,33682,76
WN71133,03812,49812,49904,77
WN81433,201165,651165,651159,53
Total
Battles92098
Ø Tier7,50
Victories4761351,70%
Defeats4340947,13%
Draws10761,17%
Battles survived2549727,68%
Tanks destroyed840520,91
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted956011,04
Damage dealt1.080,68
Capture points936621,02
Defense points392260,43
Experience601,22
WN71133,03
WN81433,20
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier9,39
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed230,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted350,97
Damage dealt1.366,81
Capture points1002,78
Defense points20,06
Experience767,33
WN7812,49
WN81165,65
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,39
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed230,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted350,97
Damage dealt1.366,81
Capture points1002,78
Defense points20,06
Experience767,33
WN7812,49
WN81165,65
Past 30 days
Battles433
Ø Tier9,53
Victories21750,12%
Defeats21148,73%
Draws51,15%
Battles survived10424,02%
Tanks destroyed2910,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6671,54
Damage dealt1.269,55
Capture points6231,44
Defense points110,03
Experience682,76
WN7904,77
WN81159,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles721000
Victories31443,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38553,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22431,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4840,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6250,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,950,000,000,00
Capture points5230,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5880,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience683,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles721
Victories31443,55%
Defeats38553,40%
Draws223,05%
Battles survived22431,07%
Tanks destroyed4840,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted6250,87
Damage dealt1.726,95
Capture points5230,73
Defense points5880,82
Experience683,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt433,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5206000
Victories260249,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats260450,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180134,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36560,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44740,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,850,000,000,00
Capture points100101,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points206833,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience695,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles5206
Victories260249,98%
Defeats260450,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived180134,59%
Tanks destroyed36560,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted44740,86
Damage dealt1.100,85
Capture points100101,92
Defense points206833,97
Experience695,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1990000
Victories89544,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102651,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws693,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59629,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11830,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31071,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,690,000,000,00
Capture points31681,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points19971,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience614,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1990
Victories89544,97%
Defeats102651,56%
Draws693,47%
Battles survived59629,95%
Tanks destroyed11830,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted31071,56
Damage dealt1.178,69
Capture points31681,59
Defense points19971,00
Experience614,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2423000
Victories109545,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129453,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73430,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16240,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25641,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,580,000,000,00
Capture points19320,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22740,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience657,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2423
Victories109545,19%
Defeats129453,40%
Draws341,40%
Battles survived73430,29%
Tanks destroyed16240,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted25641,06
Damage dealt1.635,58
Capture points19320,80
Defense points22740,94
Experience657,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (470)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81633,62782279153,74%2053,44
KV-856574,15367204550,76%879,37
E 25 7988,53568184553,17%1548,32
KV-26682,25512181753,71%1175,47
SU-122-44 71046,86551178753,11%1558,34
KV-15459,35340165550,39%892,95
KV-37810,41435139150,47%990,02
T-1506634,08393135648,45%1007,93
FV4005 Stage II101897,99681134250,89%1574,09
KV-1S6489,17381128452,49%861,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81260,63462121149,63%1327,43
FV4202 81146,99766114049,56%1640,41
M18 Hellcat6830,50562105353,66%1623,36
SU-130PM 81584,93709104050,96%1795,44
T675468,60348100649,90%1049,76
ELC EVEN 90 8818,6278296955,83%1857,90
IS-381292,6454196650,62%1559,14
M415400,3426594949,74%566,59
T499868,6958191050,11%1259,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5480,2844288849,77%1280,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81443,2079288151,87%1871,66
Type 64 6685,8067883257,09%2161,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101783,2272280348,19%1601,24
STA-2 81064,1171777753,80%1513,02
Miel 81279,8083977754,70%1521,96
T26E5 81237,5780477056,49%1682,22
FV3046641,0433573449,32%1159,89
T34 B 81128,5562672952,13%1321,06
M40/M4381046,3251972646,14%1129,69
Grille5616,3433070154,35%1501,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519760,2253768454,53%1126,12
AMX ELC bis5347,3737667152,16%1213,91
AMX 13 909842,5253665251,07%1197,10
IS-6 81341,3580964355,37%1671,82
IS7973,8853863253,01%1399,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81141,6878661152,86%1618,29
Škoda T 5091343,4750260349,92%1281,56
VK 30.01 (D)6539,8638160351,41%968,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81587,1185760154,08%1990,33
Churchill III 5536,4358059850,50%1148,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8738,8252159649,66%1420,87
FV215b (183) 101894,5865759548,24%1382,43
Cromwell6659,3050855454,15%1378,55
T-34-856708,0244655252,72%1481,00
Lorraine 40 t 81176,8674449852,61%1382,41
Löwe 81362,8684449756,14%1713,00
T376502,2843249247,97%1400,00
Charioteer Nomad 81417,9072849150,51%1471,10
Lansen C 81414,6980448752,57%1878,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101634,2768546650,21%1691,05
T-54 ltwt.9840,0760246146,20%1166,16
Grille 15101788,6160945949,46%1331,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 81301,7575745449,78%1457,76
Škoda T 256679,3642644552,81%1495,47
KV-48903,3548744547,64%959,38
Excelsior 5545,0652643354,04%1192,81
Type 59 81182,2683343250,46%1586,12
T-54 first prototype 81177,4581143250,69%1634,22
T-345501,2638743152,90%1531,92
TVP T 50/51101773,0474942454,25%1600,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559996,6961841349,15%941,24
M10 Wolverine5443,7530941051,95%1000,83
O-I Experimental5732,4048038752,45%1653,08
O-I6809,6644835155,56%1526,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518953,3242934845,69%1020,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6719,2436634753,03%1210,66
AMX 50 B101926,3471134749,57%1561,87
TVP VTU Koncept8805,2944834248,25%971,73
Sturer Emil71003,0145234145,45%1403,99
T-5491435,0974033352,55%1567,86
Manticore10943,2369632145,79%1007,03
T-1091622,4177231352,72%1777,10
Type 4 Heavy91205,7965930848,38%1026,44
O-Ni7867,4346430855,19%1178,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7657,7845330352,81%1229,91
WZ-111 model 1-491688,9979529849,66%1717,21
S-517725,3234129440,48%774,69
AMX 12 t6435,4940529154,30%1131,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81142,5068928847,92%1306,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007831,7242328148,75%1301,00
T110E4101880,9970227853,60%1358,53
T110E3102091,7972127848,92%1596,52
T57 Heavy102104,7773627746,57%1720,66
WZ-1328961,6575627257,72%2077,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101276,0164726952,04%1089,95
M53/M5591449,5465526551,70%1415,28
50TP prototyp 81462,8487926161,69%1835,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91106,5558226049,62%1045,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91371,7666925750,58%1135,94
T54E191303,7166225446,06%1133,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5170,4328424950,60%383,08
WZ-132A91049,0262924948,19%1646,76
VK 28.016522,8351624850,40%1800,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6954,3270224854,44%1952,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81195,1485224757,09%1645,78
Emil II91649,0082924656,50%1675,07
Object 261101503,2866524651,22%1367,82
G.W. E 100101505,7463324350,21%1389,65
Type 5 Heavy102388,6686024052,92%1811,47
T9591806,9075323957,74%1615,02
AMX 13 57 7829,5674623850,42%1820,56
AMX AC mle. 4881268,1353123745,99%1345,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507718,3334423650,00%799,99
Jagdpanzer IV6777,5141723555,32%1552,96
T-100 LT101129,8668223543,83%1340,69
Tortoise91726,3179623455,13%1575,10
Jagdtiger91709,9873522855,70%1514,76
T92 HMC101620,1465722850,88%1519,41
Strv 103-091626,5272722554,67%1444,19
ISU-15281457,9668122457,59%1662,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101977,5269422051,36%1528,66
StuG III Ausf. G5594,7242721848,62%1394,07
ST-I91344,7968021653,24%1280,45
T28 Prototype81087,1864221654,17%1217,98
Jagdpanther7901,6841721556,74%1263,20
Tiger 131 6978,0769821556,74%1831,84
O-Ho81238,0070421456,07%1510,10
AMX 50 12091435,8171221357,75%1438,85
Panhard EBR 10510879,3867021345,07%848,95
Strv 103B102042,5471921250,00%1604,70
ARL 446707,6740120951,67%1241,76
UDES 038984,2355920948,33%1012,15
BDR G1 B5590,3840720749,28%1206,29
AMX 13 105101484,9970020749,76%1999,86
T3091680,6470720651,94%1423,83
M374259,8024820351,23%803,56
Ferdinand81057,5260520353,20%1089,41
Hirschkäfer111627,8567120346,31%1001,75
M46 Patton91696,9980219952,26%1791,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65102203,9380319858,08%1999,19
AMX 30 1er prototype91366,8472519651,53%1279,73
Crusader6338,4437719349,74%997,71
Prototipo Standard B92069,4684619352,33%2120,91
FV380591295,4568519347,67%1369,08
IS-7101888,0686519058,42%1689,02
Strv S1 81383,2669118845,21%1429,52
T 55A 91780,0586518854,79%1906,54
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81641,7293618755,61%2384,37
WZ-111G FT91899,2677118655,38%1841,20
SU-14-281298,9773318552,43%1559,62
Char Futur 4 91495,8681818457,61%1387,10
Object 907 101955,7375118146,96%1603,79
VK 168.01 (P) 81375,5181317551,43%1842,87
Conqueror91901,1887617350,29%1879,76
TS-5 81724,3986617151,46%2117,49
WZ-111-1G FT81302,2566816946,75%1438,61
Škoda T 40 6916,0069416758,68%2033,95
Type 6191793,4672516648,80%1832,08
LTTB8582,0749916552,12%1047,33
LT-432 8699,6368016150,31%1243,66
212A91608,7675016050,00%1725,33
Škoda T 27 81131,1971216046,88%1477,25
Churchill I5573,6640515751,59%1302,56
FV4004 Conway91848,9974115361,44%1979,10
WZ-12091477,9974415244,08%1531,73
Panther7870,6167815056,67%1576,70
T-28484,7914515049,33%92,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5221,8523615050,67%455,79
Panther II81037,6170215047,33%1295,54
Object 26391881,2574115050,00%1810,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91589,7679314949,66%1527,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7886,2056114840,54%1195,17
Tiger II81190,7474614852,03%1355,06
Object 41681038,3868814853,38%1378,91
Object 70491965,7479414655,48%1798,13
E 7591607,9878314650,00%1528,82
T25/27787,7745914645,89%1029,43
Object 703 Version II 81434,8286914652,05%1690,43
AMX 50 Foch92230,6287814158,16%2281,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8848,3263914158,16%1657,08
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81174,8273413953,96%1191,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10895,4174213755,47%941,41
E 5091752,4777913754,74%1946,38
T2881164,0559513550,37%1193,79
11081084,1364113450,00%1199,10
Leopard Prototyp A91814,0779313451,49%2051,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7828,6149113247,73%1197,99
AMX 50 1008777,0455413144,27%680,80
T-4481392,7884113151,91%2124,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191594,5082113152,67%1755,56
E 100101826,8674913151,15%1372,95
Tiger (P)71035,6469613056,15%1587,10
FV2078990,3469412951,94%1098,78
XM551 Sheridan101422,3662812940,31%1662,36
CS-52 LIS 81130,7562812839,84%1179,52
AT 77918,4369412757,48%1285,07
AMX 13 757532,9842712652,38%1042,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81195,7067212646,83%1383,10
Vz. 55101696,8580212458,06%1251,79
VK 100.01 (P)81277,6781512454,03%1590,81
Mäuschen91937,0392412355,28%1961,30
M-V-Y101491,2868812339,02%938,13
TNH T Vz. 5191361,3566312249,18%1121,88
BZ-75101711,6678512247,54%1178,95
Charioteer81479,5577812152,89%1918,67
IS-M81304,2975412152,07%1725,01
P.43 ter71159,2379512051,67%2213,75
TNH 105/100081047,9049712044,17%1042,99
IS-4101688,5672312050,00%1365,36
Object 70591709,5279212050,00%1768,36
Strv m/425520,0546411948,74%1423,82
M127901,3156311946,22%1089,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 81275,8182311751,28%1662,07
Rinoceronte101845,5770011542,61%1281,34
SU-1006687,8447911449,12%1293,26
M446642,6541811355,75%1155,31
Type 586659,8463411259,82%1382,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8852,8459711151,35%1439,26
T-804125,8519810949,54%320,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8781,8761810949,54%1410,62
SU-1527958,0963310856,48%1474,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102189,8489610866,67%1870,09
A-436640,4856910858,33%1469,84
Emil I81441,6684210762,62%1912,15
IS-271022,4364810751,40%1394,83
AT 1581402,8376710645,28%1595,59
Patton the Tank 91183,6062410638,68%1005,86
Archer5448,3635910542,86%899,27
Object 43091834,5098310561,90%2161,00
AltProto AMX 30 81141,4974510551,43%1361,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691369,2253510249,02%1263,50
Centurion Mk. I81352,1283110256,86%2198,76
Object 260 101831,0275910249,02%1388,42
45TP Habicha71123,7071210147,52%1580,54
M26 Pershing81170,1580310058,00%1536,66
Strv 746719,425739749,48%1347,67
Serpente 91608,468409756,70%1186,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 81250,497559753,61%1814,35
BZ-587887,096129647,92%1075,02
G.W. Tiger (P)81276,677369553,68%1690,26
T1 Heavy5589,355049350,54%1213,99
WZ-1317888,297549355,91%2295,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII101764,537169345,16%1181,25
EMIL 1951 81419,428289363,44%1687,45
T95E2 8915,676629355,91%1241,93
AMX M4 mle. 457766,594959248,91%976,75
G.W. Tiger91541,846489146,15%1616,69
Prototipo 6 81623,999639164,84%1745,57
Caernarvon Action X 81543,0410139163,74%2283,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza92190,689889066,67%2545,59
T-703197,382879042,22%612,90
P.44 Pantera81423,298228956,18%2187,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101487,916738949,44%951,25
BZ-79111708,607648842,05%808,73
Panhard EBR 909921,866768848,86%1483,27
Kranvagn101837,857388752,87%1404,73
MT-256380,473478752,87%1030,30
LHMTV8718,836628760,92%1432,92
T2071216,558108651,16%2245,66
P.43 bis6730,376058655,81%1587,34
T3281364,108478656,98%1749,79
Challenger71177,527188654,65%1772,24
53TP Markowskiego81428,318758359,04%1841,97
Type T-345441,584038348,19%1278,83
AE Phase I 91650,357948353,01%1592,64
Churchill Gun Carrier6590,674488144,44%919,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,593588154,32%1188,94
BZ-6891419,667688045,00%1322,47
T-60286,131307753,25%231,79
Object 268 Version V 101484,767087648,68%985,59
59-166442,334687550,67%1296,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,522137550,67%301,50
Ho-Ri 28983,536157447,30%1012,93
T2971327,858717356,16%2057,75
T-34-2G FT71193,856377251,39%1704,56
Fantôme 91454,197417247,22%1412,20
Leo7808,667137156,34%1386,51
Jagdpanther II81432,867097152,11%1598,57
WZ-113G FT101843,716687047,14%1225,57
Hotchkiss EBR7727,407487058,57%1956,17
Ares 7581222,707457055,71%1462,36
Comet71023,397796960,87%2104,34
Black Prince7916,886796851,47%1195,99
AMX AC mle. 4671050,856496860,29%1587,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68854,466996855,88%1758,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,495166753,73%1152,31
WZ-131G FT6722,696066759,70%1508,02
M24 Chaffee5311,963776752,24%1063,30
A-447871,457126759,70%1510,67
GSOR the TANK 9983,464856735,82%676,46
Škoda T 245311,023816552,31%807,10
T56 GMC3292,703256450,00%953,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4532,538046473,44%2930,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G364,361446453,13%119,35
FV230 Canopener101591,097166446,88%953,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8638,216076341,27%843,54
60G FT5476,493336360,32%1067,90
SU-10181613,848856363,49%2158,63
KR-1111554,247096331,75%794,73
Achilles6606,985396245,16%997,70
AMX 50 Foch B101783,537306256,45%1256,51
STB-1101631,506656045,00%1206,21
BZ-16681200,757706053,33%1384,27
Char Mle. 75 9934,906756050,00%1288,16
122 TM 81318,837946051,67%1506,62
Object 268102187,446245942,37%1558,37
StuG III Ausf. B4319,753105950,85%693,23
M3 Lee4321,223705850,00%1201,02
CS-538857,486345843,10%1046,55
T1 Cunningham1111,862625749,12%550,86
Maus101773,547635747,37%1436,65
Bishop5373,333315747,37%673,48
ARL V396809,676005750,88%1582,59
Leopard 1102124,957825752,63%1959,40
AMX 30 B101968,237525756,14%1832,42
M66777,455105648,21%1181,00
M-VI-Y91249,547865651,79%1160,86
Centurion Action X101878,117335549,09%1469,46
CS-5991158,516735540,00%962,09
SU-100M171035,206555554,55%1424,84
FV217 Badger102033,487405453,70%1612,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 91323,558135358,49%1096,99
T77 81375,288075352,83%1504,65
T110E5101645,718075250,00%1292,66
SU-855324,982824951,02%626,35
Churchill VII6573,634814955,10%941,96
Object 430 Version II91625,768364953,06%1598,32
Ares 90101445,788124953,06%1095,60
IS-2-II81397,697804946,94%1709,03
Ares 859947,085964932,65%589,55
Nashorn6675,023134845,83%1050,90
T28 Concept 7799,984284847,92%1030,30
VK 30.01 (P)6904,647074757,45%1775,72
Saryuda 91388,327384755,32%1194,69
Super Hellcat 71377,328674753,19%2380,42
LPT-67 Šelma91106,227324650,00%1628,06
T2 Medium Tank2225,804214551,11%1355,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 101823,588484560,00%1272,65
T404227,382024551,11%439,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2220,093934450,00%1039,50
Valentine3305,452904450,00%1043,32
G.W. Panther71269,758514459,09%1869,80
Object 705A101663,777294450,00%1306,71
Birch Gun4269,333004252,38%985,97
Ho-Ri 191777,057274047,50%1477,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6784,507244050,00%1785,56
M5 Stuart4244,684253850,00%651,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291279,557503852,63%988,75
Ikv 1035269,842753748,65%531,03
M8A14430,573003751,35%1088,26
Leichttraktor1157,173303650,00%743,47
Object 25791732,567443650,00%1731,24
M4A1 Sherman5544,714373557,14%1660,89
T-463133,342043551,43%430,67
UDES 14 Alt 581293,778373560,00%2053,11
WZ-111 model 5A101691,637143548,57%1281,08
GSR 3301 Setter7599,316473545,71%1457,32
WZ-132-1101236,186373450,00%1292,91
Ho-Ri 3101609,974803444,12%950,08
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81238,828133461,76%1631,70
VK 20.01 (D)4101,582203357,58%195,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5579,826183360,61%1766,04
FV201 (A45) 7561,423513348,48%584,11
Object 430U102066,757803256,25%1871,29
Leox 91799,067393234,38%1436,03
XM69 Hacker111634,457533138,71%916,56
B14218,403413053,33%515,53
P.435455,805503073,33%1492,21
Caernarvon81562,879403060,00%2096,08
VK 30.02 (M)6654,176643053,33%1337,43
Turtle Mk. I 81330,978393053,33%1329,69
Super Conqueror102359,178272944,83%1726,24
Chrysler K GF 81049,387222955,17%1167,32
113101334,366822853,57%1024,64
Marder 38T4307,193402751,85%667,11
Sherman VC Firefly 61129,898662762,96%2518,32
40TP Habicha6909,817092661,54%1917,26
CS-4471095,357402650,00%1590,04
Sexton II3150,602252552,00%517,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2286,926102458,33%1872,98
ST vz. 394265,002692356,52%795,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4495,656262356,52%1440,02
StuG IV 5451,093222343,48%1098,25
P26/404412,915072254,55%1298,26
Covenanter5288,772852250,00%1007,22
T-45 2186,772512250,00%927,64
Turán III prototípus 5716,456602250,00%1986,47
M2 Medium Tank3359,144272152,38%1540,62
Škoda T 177866,907892147,62%1959,25
M36 Jackson6591,673582157,14%946,25
S35 CA5624,335162166,67%1497,89
M48A5 Patton101977,057592152,38%1686,13
Object 140101660,627812157,14%1409,50
Excalibur 6932,865982152,38%1702,90
Ikv 723291,003362050,00%917,51
Sav m/434191,652652060,00%456,22
Marder II3194,102572050,00%462,98
Object 277102206,458722050,00%1705,21
M3 Light 3282,604122055,00%1580,47
Lago4247,793121952,63%771,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,781221838,89%142,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8855,676911855,56%939,52
Großtraktor - Krupp 3357,444931861,11%1380,32
M60 101826,597291758,82%1498,96
AMX 404153,753031650,00%444,88
Sturmpanzer II4207,061971656,25%591,43
TS-54 81105,818011656,25%1181,06
T-34-3 81234,008281675,00%1514,58
M5A1 Stuart4166,073901553,33%428,32
UDES 1691281,208311560,00%1289,51
Valentine II 4360,604391526,67%1270,11
M7 Priest388,861481450,00%148,02
M10 RBFM 5747,007481478,57%1657,69
Somua SM 82166,8612151478,57%3108,43
Hummel6663,236401361,54%1061,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5585,547181353,85%1907,16
Matilda4292,332581266,67%776,98
MS-11136,422561250,00%626,18
Panzerjäger I2174,672491250,00%581,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5785,835981250,00%2131,06
Windhund 81061,185011127,27%803,48
MTLS-1G14 3258,913491163,64%1057,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5375,644031145,45%1275,20
BT-7 artillery 3159,272221136,36%375,51
AMX 383109,202811050,00%193,61
T-505126,902961050,00%251,39
Chimera 81379,705981060,00%1380,59
Renault FT153,33125955,56%173,03
Type 95 Heavy4280,89388955,56%943,32
Panhard AMD 178B6450,00671966,67%1544,93
Object 283 9944,6744190,00%662,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6903,56529911,11%1662,29
E 50 Ausf. M101567,50538837,50%1243,56
VK 30.01 (H)5884,2910007100,00%3149,91
Renault Otsu1131,83237650,00%459,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3196,50369666,67%736,16
Durchbruchswagen 24512,17670666,67%1871,73
Versuchspanzer 5791919,33916633,33%1613,02
D1259,40197560,00%175,89
Type 91 Heavy338,40161560,00%200,56
CS-63101351,40736560,00%911,54
Object 268 Version 4102189,001088580,00%1929,94
L-60 2108,00356580,00%606,65
AC 1 Sentinel 4393,20516580,00%1468,79
Char de transition 6776,00644560,00%1316,07
43 M. Toldi III 3147,80327580,00%766,59
D23225,504944100,00%1015,44
Renault NC-31146,75103450,00%88,97
T-2628,2577475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV497,00116450,00%119,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3477,258434100,00%2741,43
IS-2 shielded 7991,00681450,00%1189,58
Cruiser Mk. II2137,33172366,67%582,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6466,67373333,33%1221,45
T-28E with F-30 4304,335043100,00%789,68
Strv fm/21191,50303250,00%355,66
T1 HMC284,501822100,00%475,00
T3 HMC281,00246250,00%179,54
T-34 shielded 5833,508942100,00%2674,92
MKA 2358,007632100,00%1738,05
T-29 3187,003452100,00%684,67
KV-220-2 5426,50446250,00%553,40
AMX ELC 901 6758,50522250,00%1687,81
Chi-Go 7958,00779250,00%926,94
Kolohousenka173,002061100,00%375,88
Strv m/382148,003921100,00%694,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,001911100,00%678,80
Strv m/40L3122,004801100,00%421,56
Pvlvv fm/4220,001731100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2147,002821100,00%1075,25
M4 Improved 5580,009841100,00%1969,24
FCM 362117,003751100,00%524,04
HWK 1281148,006211100,00%2351,15
M4-85 51123,0077410,00%3993,75
ARMT 5100,009310,00%0,00
T-50-2 6430,008031100,00%1222,72
Tetrarch 2144,003231100,00%819,58
Cromwell B 61657,0013141100,00%3943,57
Dicker Max 61639,0014511100,00%4166,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 72369,0015241100,00%4665,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-22
Left: 2026-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24