| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 809,36 | 469 | 1347 | 43,80% | 875,94 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1328,53 | 561 | 1066 | 47,00% | 1100,20 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 981,14 | 487 | 988 | 46,56% | 1021,88 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 708,36 | 417 | 951 | 51,42% | 1245,37 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 576,00 | 417 | 891 | 51,29% | 1340,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 724,51 | 448 | 886 | 47,52% | 904,93 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1244,86 | 486 | 884 | 47,06% | 771,65 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1192,62 | 521 | 879 | 49,49% | 985,57 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 598,70 | 418 | 862 | 48,14% | 761,01 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 595,21 | 424 | 844 | 52,13% | 957,01 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 256,91 | 489 | 627 | 59,01% | 1361,40 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1406,08 | 542 | 623 | 41,57% | 833,23 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 791,58 | 512 | 622 | 52,73% | 1180,14 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 854,67 | 512 | 619 | 49,27% | 864,06 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 563,84 | 407 | 594 | 46,80% | 1011,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 435,68 | 511 | 593 | 57,67% | 1312,26 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 551,89 | 457 | 552 | 49,64% | 1085,30 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1068,55 | 588 | 540 | 45,00% | 951,63 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 991,63 | 464 | 520 | 45,38% | 535,19 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1120,72 | 510 | 470 | 41,28% | 618,67 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 721,01 | 577 | 466 | 51,72% | 1568,07 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 392,17 | 420 | 441 | 47,17% | 864,87 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 996,13 | 475 | 421 | 45,61% | 725,64 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 264,65 | 364 | 414 | 51,69% | 629,62 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1020,62 | 501 | 361 | 45,43% | 883,86 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 456,80 | 272 | 346 | 48,84% | 1009,22 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1127,05 | 516 | 306 | 45,42% | 696,02 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1313,27 | 631 | 245 | 48,98% | 1107,21 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1220,34 | 583 | 230 | 48,70% | 1059,98 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 371,05 | 416 | 224 | 47,32% | 997,18 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 678,02 | 431 | 216 | 53,70% | 888,04 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 705,09 | 514 | 212 | 47,17% | 754,29 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 330,11 | 446 | 204 | 50,00% | 794,91 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1304,87 | 492 | 203 | 47,78% | 751,33 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 712,81 | 468 | 188 | 42,55% | 591,25 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1237,64 | 551 | 187 | 46,52% | 1017,86 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 478,32 | 275 | 182 | 56,04% | 749,87 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 996,35 | 574 | 181 | 53,04% | 809,44 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 698,02 | 506 | 166 | 52,41% | 877,98 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 422,53 | 414 | 160 | 47,50% | 989,62 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 960,98 | 516 | 151 | 43,05% | 623,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 506,21 | 490 | 146 | 45,89% | 960,10 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 745,90 | 445 | 144 | 41,67% | 604,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 265,42 | 355 | 134 | 52,99% | 902,21 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1236,30 | 515 | 115 | 46,96% | 975,63 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 685,31 | 496 | 108 | 46,30% | 708,93 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 785,38 | 713 | 105 | 38,10% | 1656,94 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 835,92 | 445 | 104 | 39,42% | 570,01 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1127,22 | 553 | 104 | 34,62% | 440,02 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 976,58 | 567 | 103 | 41,75% | 544,40 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 131,01 | 220 | 96 | 66,67% | 913,34 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 229,60 | 240 | 89 | 52,81% | 672,29 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 278,18 | 235 | 82 | 47,56% | 451,62 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 174,78 | 191 | 82 | 40,24% | 407,61 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 792,64 | 551 | 77 | 48,05% | 1270,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 336,53 | 325 | 75 | 54,67% | 1353,78 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 826,03 | 603 | 74 | 50,00% | 484,56 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 607,68 | 464 | 74 | 45,95% | 1193,57 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 565,28 | 418 | 71 | 49,30% | 823,38 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 639,97 | 483 | 70 | 54,29% | 1058,48 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 850,39 | 560 | 67 | 44,78% | 625,25 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 716,53 | 525 | 66 | 36,36% | 520,21 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1266,52 | 654 | 60 | 48,33% | 775,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 294,74 | 393 | 58 | 60,34% | 1241,71 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 905,64 | 422 | 56 | 37,50% | 657,32 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 424,63 | 404 | 54 | 42,59% | 771,23 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 249,71 | 338 | 49 | 42,86% | 196,43 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 601,30 | 516 | 47 | 48,94% | 510,74 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 804,19 | 483 | 47 | 46,81% | 1144,05 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 125,43 | 215 | 46 | 54,35% | 396,38 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 429,29 | 530 | 45 | 57,78% | 1368,71 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 617,67 | 405 | 43 | 55,81% | 1312,77 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 374,44 | 479 | 43 | 53,49% | 705,17 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 192,64 | 265 | 42 | 47,62% | 299,52 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 645,05 | 362 | 39 | 30,77% | 537,82 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 525,17 | 319 | 36 | 30,56% | 1738,96 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 800,14 | 417 | 36 | 52,78% | 1598,32 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 584,25 | 437 | 32 | 43,75% | 780,17 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 143,86 | 257 | 28 | 46,43% | 450,53 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 773,75 | 416 | 28 | 46,43% | 810,40 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 269,33 | 330 | 27 | 48,15% | 746,03 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 631,42 | 327 | 26 | 38,46% | 332,34 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 339,50 | 256 | 26 | 42,31% | 997,26 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 410,67 | 436 | 24 | 58,33% | 656,73 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 287,65 | 328 | 23 | 65,22% | 1219,89 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 590,40 | 423 | 20 | 35,00% | 464,31 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 874,00 | 492 | 20 | 35,00% | 529,90 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 645,26 | 417 | 19 | 31,58% | 326,60 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 297,50 | 393 | 18 | 55,56% | 816,36 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 379,78 | 463 | 18 | 61,11% | 1436,44 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 286,06 | 302 | 18 | 50,00% | 1345,44 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 260,12 | 343 | 17 | 41,18% | 487,92 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 692,65 | 411 | 17 | 52,94% | 520,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 285,00 | 291 | 17 | 47,06% | 734,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 536,25 | 339 | 16 | 37,50% | 1107,60 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 335,29 | 363 | 14 | 57,14% | 942,20 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 427,46 | 386 | 13 | 23,08% | 250,04 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 213,31 | 326 | 13 | 53,85% | 625,09 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 273,85 | 236 | 13 | 15,38% | 889,40 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 473,85 | 463 | 13 | 76,92% | 1071,16 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 450,25 | 437 | 12 | 50,00% | 1291,38 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171,36 | 361 | 11 | 54,55% | 867,46 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 236,27 | 250 | 11 | 54,55% | 906,16 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 395,82 | 253 | 11 | 36,36% | 676,13 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 81,50 | 212 | 10 | 40,00% | 197,81 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 232,50 | 299 | 10 | 60,00% | 380,65 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 670,70 | 462 | 10 | 30,00% | 849,83 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 460,40 | 631 | 10 | 100,00% | 1611,06 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 171,22 | 353 | 9 | 55,56% | 1034,31 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65,89 | 250 | 9 | 66,67% | 367,08 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 270,22 | 374 | 9 | 44,44% | 652,62 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 936,33 | 467 | 9 | 44,44% | 722,60 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 200,38 | 217 | 8 | 37,50% | 710,27 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 149,43 | 291 | 7 | 42,86% | 618,72 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 255,86 | 271 | 7 | 28,57% | 174,70 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 426,86 | 242 | 7 | 28,57% | 827,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 207,86 | 374 | 7 | 28,57% | 242,46 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 414,71 | 455 | 7 | 57,14% | 413,41 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 92,67 | 150 | 6 | 16,67% | 269,06 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 596,50 | 403 | 6 | 33,33% | 563,74 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 117,80 | 307 | 5 | 80,00% | 723,89 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 473,60 | 584 | 5 | 40,00% | 212,33 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1227,20 | 687 | 5 | 60,00% | 1609,79 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 798,80 | 378 | 5 | 60,00% | 869,60 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 88,25 | 181 | 4 | 25,00% | 221,79 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 144,25 | 383 | 4 | 75,00% | 698,51 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 120,75 | 300 | 4 | 75,00% | 702,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 135,00 | 234 | 3 | 33,33% | 462,32 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 253,33 | 145 | 3 | 0,00% | 118,41 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 684,33 | 405 | 3 | 33,33% | 929,04 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 330,00 | 455 | 2 | 100,00% | 1756,04 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 0,00 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 28,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 205,00 | 462 | 1 | 100,00% | 281,24 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 2142,00 | 621 | 1 | 0,00% | 2226,06 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 0,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 459,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 1056,61 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 0,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 139,00 | 433 | 1 | 100,00% | 510,99 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 331,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 82,47 |
przemekhasik
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24239 | 10 | 49 | 49 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | 7,80 | 8,24 | 8,24 | ||||
| Victories | 11703 | 48,28% | 7 | 70,00% | 32 | 65,31% | 32 | 65,31% |
| Defeats | 12207 | 50,36% | 3 | 30,00% | 17 | 34,69% | 17 | 34,69% |
| Draws | 329 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6084 | 25,10% | 4 | 40,00% | 22 | 44,90% | 22 | 44,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18054 | 0,74 | 6 | 0,60 | 40 | 0,82 | 40 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 1,00 | 1,48 | 1,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22001 | 0,91 | 5 | 0,50 | 23 | 0,47 | 23 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 791,35 | 973,50 | 855,55 | 855,55 | ||||
| Capture points | 16264 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 62 | 1,27 | 62 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 10043 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 469,35 | 439,00 | 462,24 | 462,24 | ||||
| WN7 | 885,58 | 970,01 | 968,09 | 968,09 | ||||
| WN8 | 928,67 | 1065,68 | 1175,67 | 1175,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24239 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | |
| Victories | 11703 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 12207 | 50,36% |
| Draws | 329 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 6084 | 25,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18054 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22001 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 791,35 | |
| Capture points | 16264 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 10043 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 469,35 | |
| WN7 | 885,58 | |
| WN8 | 928,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | |
| Victories | 7 | 70,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 30,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 973,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 439,00 | |
| WN7 | 970,01 | |
| WN8 | 1065,68 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 32 | 65,31% |
| Defeats | 17 | 34,69% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 44,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 855,55 | |
| Capture points | 62 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,24 | |
| WN7 | 968,09 | |
| WN8 | 1175,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 32 | 65,31% |
| Defeats | 17 | 34,69% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 44,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 855,55 | |
| Capture points | 62 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,24 | |
| WN7 | 968,09 | |
| WN8 | 1175,67 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 83 | 38,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 122 | 57,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 4,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 28,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 98 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 496,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 238 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 376 | 1,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 282,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 214 | |
| Victories | 83 | 38,79% |
| Defeats | 122 | 57,01% |
| Draws | 9 | 4,21% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 28,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 98 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 496,31 | |
| Capture points | 238 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 376 | 1,76 |
| Experience | 282,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.588,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 676,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 75,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 2.588,25 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 1,75 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 676,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen