ransolo

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3526115193637
Ø Tier8,299,479,689,60
Victories1607845,60%533,33%8041,45%28344,43%
Defeats1856652,65%1066,67%11157,51%34754,47%
Draws6171,75%00,00%21,04%71,10%
Battles survived850224,11%533,33%4623,83%17026,69%
Tanks destroyed176880,5050,33940,492990,47
Destruction ratio0,660,500,640,64
Tanks spotted249750,71161,071800,934930,77
Damage dealt834,031.305,131.069,471.110,57
Capture points235120,6700,001330,695600,88
Defense points87750,2500,0000,001070,17
Experience481,50439,33519,58543,59
WN7623,22483,17540,73588,68
WN8673,40754,49658,28708,08
Total
Battles35261
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1607845,60%
Defeats1856652,65%
Draws6171,75%
Battles survived850224,11%
Tanks destroyed176880,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted249750,71
Damage dealt834,03
Capture points235120,67
Defense points87750,25
Experience481,50
WN7623,22
WN8673,40
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,47
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.305,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,33
WN7483,17
WN8754,49
Past 7 days
Battles193
Ø Tier9,68
Victories8041,45%
Defeats11157,51%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived4623,83%
Tanks destroyed940,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1800,93
Damage dealt1.069,47
Capture points1330,69
Defense points00,00
Experience519,58
WN7540,73
WN8658,28
Past 30 days
Battles637
Ø Tier9,60
Victories28344,43%
Defeats34754,47%
Draws71,10%
Battles survived17026,69%
Tanks destroyed2990,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted4930,77
Damage dealt1.110,57
Capture points5600,88
Defense points1070,17
Experience543,59
WN7588,68
WN8708,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories1927,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4769,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1522,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.696,570,000,000,00
Capture points681,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points811,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience467,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories1927,94%
Defeats4769,12%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived1522,06%
Tanks destroyed360,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted630,93
Damage dealt1.696,57
Capture points681,00
Defense points811,19
Experience467,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt611,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68050562
Victories297043,64%00,00%360,00%1727,42%
Defeats363053,34%00,00%240,00%4572,58%
Draws2053,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived184427,10%00,00%240,00%1320,97%
Tanks destroyed30110,4400,0020,40240,39
Destruction ratio0,610,000,670,49
Tanks spotted56020,8200,0081,60560,90
Damage dealt840,050,001.869,00945,97
Capture points59820,8800,0000,001121,81
Defense points63980,9400,00122,40610,98
Experience452,510,00936,00464,84
Total
Battles6805
Victories297043,64%
Defeats363053,34%
Draws2053,01%
Battles survived184427,10%
Tanks destroyed30110,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted56020,82
Damage dealt840,05
Capture points59820,88
Defense points63980,94
Experience452,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt1.869,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points122,40
Experience936,00
Past 30 days
Battles62
Victories1727,42%
Defeats4572,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1320,97%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted560,90
Damage dealt945,97
Capture points1121,81
Defense points610,98
Experience464,84

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737000
Victories34046,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38852,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18725,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4430,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,040,000,000,00
Capture points2170,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2940,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience604,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles737
Victories34046,13%
Defeats38852,65%
Draws91,22%
Battles survived18725,37%
Tanks destroyed3680,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted4430,60
Damage dealt1.282,04
Capture points2170,29
Defense points2940,40
Experience604,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 Patriot 8711,86554110946,62%674,32
M48A5 Patton101172,21498100943,61%722,23
Leopard 1101132,3851289444,07%668,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101261,3051988342,81%760,00
T-100 LT10614,9651285543,63%488,65
Object 140101151,8353784544,26%725,76
Object 777 Version II 91136,9956084545,80%878,50
M46 Patton9922,4649978343,68%676,16
Object 277101230,8553378245,65%771,92
IS-4101346,7856974345,22%830,14
Kunze Panzer 91141,9950560248,84%905,93
Char Futur 4 91132,9457254946,08%804,11
IS-38780,2348954148,80%714,20
VK 36.01 (H)6684,1745653551,78%1109,03
T-448610,4143553043,21%591,74
AMX 50 B101117,2252349240,24%592,14
T-34-856478,7137745048,22%765,48
FV201 (A45) 7448,1441942848,36%450,03
UDES 15/16101162,8352841544,10%658,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101255,5353941243,69%689,20
AMX 13 10510794,3253341242,72%660,65
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6486,8746240850,49%800,31
T110E4101187,6553040248,51%691,61
Tiger II8977,4853538652,07%1056,51
Prototipo Standard B91090,7755236848,10%840,22
T207490,8043136047,50%528,06
T28 Prototype8770,6646135347,88%669,01
Škoda T 509979,7055134241,23%640,81
AE Phase I 9930,1050433142,30%598,73
Tiger I7761,3142731049,35%856,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91225,1566030854,55%940,14
Strv 103B101257,4860130348,51%705,12
CS-6310841,9958830344,88%427,87
P.44 Pantera8862,6554530148,84%967,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101308,0257529846,31%804,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8437,0440228951,56%638,17
Object 430U101074,9662728944,29%624,90
VK 30.02 (M)6467,3136028449,30%740,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101074,5857827742,96%628,75
E 7591109,4560127745,13%844,06
T309764,5048827540,73%380,31
UDES 14 Alt 58829,1247627343,96%818,39
IS-7101363,8265425638,67%845,20
Concept 1B 91193,3966124751,01%808,10
Super Conqueror101362,1658124247,52%877,16
FV229 Contender9775,0056023737,13%336,70
P.43 bis6487,2037423143,72%699,98
WZ-1328416,6746822743,61%495,91
Cromwell6354,3931622439,73%436,70
SU-1006437,0132522349,33%601,06
T-109767,5449622242,79%504,59
VK 30.01 (H)5344,3523921844,04%595,42
A-436226,9526820546,83%225,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9680,4749619844,44%459,53
Caernarvon8829,2047719743,15%706,29
BZ-79111773,5175419747,21%975,68
KV-15388,9527319445,36%622,41
Strv 103-09987,0159319247,92%715,22
AMX 13 909460,4043319239,58%392,96
UDES 1691023,5960219243,23%764,21
UDES 038931,9844119045,26%860,91
BZ-7510975,1162718743,32%460,01
Object 252U 8899,7558818748,66%785,63
AMX 65 t8754,1143918540,00%612,58
Type 71101234,3362118447,28%675,57
E 100101111,4557218343,17%606,70
T-549552,8151618241,76%296,59
LTTB8336,7533917748,02%397,99
E 50 Ausf. M101146,2160517350,87%744,80
Strv 746510,4934516942,01%739,59
WZ-132A9610,6749516835,12%530,75
T-54 ltwt.9554,8046516746,71%610,73
53TP Markowskiego8649,2251216547,27%530,47
Object 265T 91049,7860416444,51%736,54
MT-256197,9826016140,37%301,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291157,3560515844,30%806,03
STB-110971,4356315646,15%571,80
Leopard Prototyp A9905,7849715645,51%619,70
KV-1S6335,8529715438,31%326,72
VK 30.02 (D)7488,4440615343,79%546,64
FV227 Conceiver8735,7253315138,41%541,21
Object 4309965,7164015049,33%709,17
LTG7404,4741214648,63%664,74
AMX 50 1209951,4352713842,75%642,94
E 5091080,6563713650,74%830,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5150,0920813650,00%207,51
TVP T 50/51101199,9955313551,11%790,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8488,4147112641,27%286,03
StuG III Ausf. B4212,9119212546,40%334,59
Škoda T 256376,7941012454,84%611,58
StuG III Ausf. G5317,5523612353,66%593,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101183,5062412248,36%607,21
VK 30.01 (P)6400,2133611853,39%531,15
114 SP2 101252,3556311750,43%676,47
T-1506435,4335711450,00%567,92
Patton the Tank 9801,9758211247,32%618,66
T-345239,4622410946,79%444,39
FV230 Canopener101105,7653010736,45%449,39
AMX 13 757483,9738110245,10%852,67
T-437375,3736310147,52%388,18
P.43 ter7637,6046310052,00%898,13
T110E3101010,554969936,36%408,00
SU-76M4281,231759746,39%610,13
AMX 50 1008762,055239252,17%689,35
Cobra 9869,435019136,26%487,71
SMV CC-678574,064529040,00%339,17
T288872,035578957,30%840,45
A-20583,051898842,05%36,78
KV-37335,972868834,09%130,99
AMX ELC bis5182,592818853,41%486,31
Tiger (P)7491,863768740,23%375,02
Achilles6398,843258653,49%566,70
T-34-85M 6302,382538637,21%191,96
Type T-345272,872728535,29%472,33
T9591027,405438445,24%653,85
ST-I9994,425498442,86%651,06
M4A1 Sherman5315,942618340,96%562,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101332,846178247,56%654,78
KV-48461,893778036,25%223,39
A46 6172,112888038,75%229,36
45TP Habicha7744,864557941,77%839,63
M18 Hellcat6329,783337941,77%301,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,491767843,59%121,02
AMX M4 mle. 457637,874527744,16%655,80
P.435370,332997345,21%816,98
Fantôme 91145,086027347,95%964,61
T6 Medium4236,032007251,39%398,46
BT-7472,541777050,00%102,88
AMX 12 t6342,614166752,24%816,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581064,566426640,91%731,76
Cavalier5168,851686538,46%108,62
SU-855282,561866341,27%374,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3164,002026357,14%493,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7643,053686336,51%616,47
Strv m/425301,842856258,06%707,80
BDR G1 B5589,474276253,23%1107,13
IS7283,563736144,26%139,26
T25/27630,464826155,74%786,25
AT 25238,582496040,00%305,01
59-166263,533015837,93%444,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6260,223145552,73%343,79
Jagdpanzer IV6439,602805543,64%577,69
Ashbringer 101285,836105444,44%640,47
Super Hellcat 7628,394525446,30%730,15
Škoda T 245213,042085343,40%333,09
AMX 404146,251715141,18%299,23
P26/404277,472484765,96%747,22
BT-53107,741614654,35%126,11
T-284126,091854544,44%153,40
40TP Habicha6467,563764544,44%661,87
ARL 446507,214074242,86%643,18
25TP KSUST II5195,752834055,00%326,59
Lago4309,822123946,15%773,89
Matilda4300,112473860,53%783,10
M5A1 Stuart4241,162103751,35%729,67
14TP459,351623452,94%144,45
StuG IV 5394,482733348,48%867,50
Brennos 8768,845253234,38%555,43
T-45 2111,712333145,16%312,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,101773056,67%365,32
Strv m/40L3210,741422744,44%539,26
Windhund 8767,044792751,85%692,21
Leichttraktor1127,771482638,46%381,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,92932630,77%202,26
Type 4 Chi-To6434,124362560,00%768,53
Valentine3291,421962454,17%1132,42
Type 1 Chi-He4305,102782133,33%706,53
AMX 383124,531551957,89%319,52
T-703143,742171947,37%365,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6268,003261936,84%135,48
Renault NC-311134,111161844,44%527,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C377,002041838,89%93,15
T7 Combat Car 2120,352151729,41%329,44
Char de transition 6490,944611741,18%512,46
M15/423214,631641675,00%664,96
Panzerjäger I2101,871311553,33%234,33
Lago M38 3291,732801520,00%475,28
BZ-587470,074651435,71%284,93
T-34 with L-11 4277,214171471,43%880,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4117,861831450,00%177,05
Valiant 5218,643121450,00%277,30
Churchill Crocodile 6297,084801353,85%291,39
M3 Stuart393,832221258,33%270,34
T-29 3145,832651250,00%328,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5205,272571127,27%185,74
Primo Victoria 8831,804811040,00%912,94
BT-7 artillery 3159,201831030,00%318,71
Pz.Kpfw. I239,44177955,56%162,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3121,22288966,67%321,61
T-116 3149,56191933,33%330,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 266,86278771,43%338,40
7TP2148,57201771,43%557,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,71200742,86%229,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6297,57417771,43%693,71
KV-1SA 5269,00460757,14%457,12
10TP3179,83231666,67%684,91
ARMT 5333,83280650,00%585,05
Kolohousenka161,40120540,00%48,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,40112520,00%27,69
MS-11142,80182540,00%512,98
M16/43 Sahariano 3344,00454560,00%964,24
T28 Concept 7163,80388560,00%202,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5165,00401560,00%440,95
T78 6538,00423540,00%464,81
43 M. Toldi III 3126,60224520,00%305,84
T1 Cunningham113,75138450,00%76,01
Renault FT1138,25151450,00%654,81
4TP154,00176450,00%79,03
BZ-689972,67420333,33%557,24
Black Prince II 7330,00552366,67%391,36
T-50-2 6275,67316333,33%511,17
AMX ELC 901 62,673453100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1203,0022120,00%1043,27
Strv fm/21198,00241250,00%346,09
Fiat 300010,00124250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu136,50232250,00%74,72
Panzerwagen 39 3124,0015020,00%224,80
FCM 362151,002562100,00%740,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5194,00369250,00%375,68
AMR 35 269,50210250,00%156,80
LT vz. 35282,001161100,00%378,02
Type 5860,003711100,00%261,00
BZ-16680,006061100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2377,005241100,00%1688,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,0030310,00%596,35
Matilda LVT 4246,0035910,00%276,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-08
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-16
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-26
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-13
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-09-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2024-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-14
Left: 2023-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-23
Left: 2023-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-08
Left: 2022-09-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-27
Left: 2022-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-11
Left: 2022-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-12
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-24
Left: 2022-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-06-23