| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1204,60 | 590 | 698 | 54,01% | 1752,36 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 874,85 | 524 | 458 | 48,69% | 1437,44 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1492,19 | 507 | 394 | 49,49% | 1552,38 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1393,15 | 529 | 375 | 49,33% | 1834,82 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 706,51 | 428 | 281 | 46,26% | 1255,53 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1842,54 | 790 | 281 | 44,84% | 1543,13 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1340,22 | 452 | 262 | 48,85% | 1425,56 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 781,21 | 447 | 256 | 52,34% | 1451,56 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 937,19 | 470 | 245 | 53,06% | 1284,79 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1322,18 | 545 | 239 | 51,05% | 1333,91 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1148,26 | 521 | 213 | 53,05% | 1695,17 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1133,80 | 498 | 210 | 59,05% | 1914,97 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 936,23 | 523 | 209 | 55,98% | 1643,19 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2054,70 | 810 | 200 | 42,50% | 1333,63 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 987,68 | 621 | 197 | 66,50% | 1800,04 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1791,47 | 744 | 186 | 46,24% | 1266,45 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 802,67 | 476 | 174 | 48,85% | 1942,44 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1255,90 | 593 | 165 | 55,76% | 1887,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 498,66 | 378 | 152 | 53,95% | 1501,29 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 283,81 | 314 | 148 | 58,78% | 1635,54 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 786,89 | 375 | 148 | 46,62% | 973,81 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 572,97 | 379 | 143 | 53,15% | 1384,90 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 675,71 | 434 | 143 | 52,45% | 1407,04 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 701,06 | 323 | 142 | 57,75% | 1151,22 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1224,34 | 626 | 138 | 51,45% | 1390,59 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 747,18 | 480 | 136 | 55,88% | 1339,35 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 452,27 | 479 | 135 | 61,48% | 1959,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 717,76 | 372 | 131 | 47,33% | 1457,61 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 898,17 | 458 | 128 | 61,72% | 1990,27 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 905,77 | 464 | 125 | 54,40% | 1747,51 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 700,80 | 434 | 122 | 50,00% | 784,94 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 904,77 | 525 | 118 | 52,54% | 1146,51 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1569,92 | 817 | 118 | 46,61% | 1604,05 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 441,11 | 339 | 116 | 50,86% | 1209,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 277,11 | 257 | 112 | 41,96% | 582,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 374,34 | 305 | 111 | 53,15% | 1080,14 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1737,85 | 745 | 110 | 44,55% | 1199,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 274,32 | 356 | 105 | 60,95% | 1705,45 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 703,73 | 392 | 104 | 59,62% | 1960,05 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 605,53 | 477 | 104 | 47,12% | 1138,53 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 665,66 | 399 | 97 | 49,48% | 1319,17 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1616,45 | 757 | 95 | 41,05% | 1297,62 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1754,02 | 925 | 91 | 61,54% | 1732,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 359,67 | 401 | 90 | 57,78% | 1636,96 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 887,08 | 515 | 89 | 44,94% | 1485,90 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 370,31 | 482 | 87 | 50,57% | 952,63 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1239,88 | 733 | 86 | 59,30% | 1313,06 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 675,82 | 341 | 85 | 45,88% | 1661,34 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1863,25 | 797 | 84 | 48,81% | 1383,56 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 464,60 | 394 | 83 | 54,22% | 1479,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 525,95 | 298 | 82 | 47,56% | 1229,37 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1625,56 | 872 | 80 | 60,00% | 1656,25 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 886,58 | 437 | 78 | 55,13% | 1717,88 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 455,73 | 629 | 78 | 44,87% | 638,73 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 597,99 | 445 | 77 | 58,44% | 1209,66 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 248,03 | 204 | 76 | 38,16% | 592,51 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 162,61 | 249 | 76 | 53,95% | 353,04 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 374,59 | 350 | 76 | 47,37% | 1212,80 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1675,08 | 920 | 75 | 48,00% | 1572,28 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 271,96 | 287 | 74 | 58,11% | 1026,45 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 650,69 | 428 | 72 | 59,72% | 1905,01 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 442,89 | 341 | 71 | 42,25% | 1298,86 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 718,00 | 458 | 71 | 38,03% | 743,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 137,61 | 211 | 70 | 55,71% | 247,68 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1182,54 | 622 | 70 | 38,57% | 944,07 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1414,37 | 850 | 68 | 50,00% | 1674,43 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 307,03 | 282 | 65 | 58,46% | 1154,90 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1204,75 | 840 | 63 | 52,38% | 1489,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1275,71 | 626 | 62 | 54,84% | 1789,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2059,90 | 882 | 61 | 62,30% | 1655,43 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1382,69 | 837 | 59 | 59,32% | 1640,85 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1763,75 | 843 | 56 | 51,79% | 1642,70 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 159,78 | 207 | 54 | 46,30% | 377,30 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 158,53 | 218 | 53 | 45,28% | 428,79 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 217,02 | 322 | 52 | 59,62% | 1051,16 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 772,34 | 509 | 50 | 52,00% | 1967,89 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1115,22 | 759 | 50 | 60,00% | 1479,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1851,73 | 722 | 49 | 46,94% | 1172,72 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 242,10 | 315 | 48 | 50,00% | 810,02 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 153,52 | 235 | 44 | 50,00% | 695,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 172,84 | 212 | 44 | 56,82% | 515,17 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 854,00 | 501 | 44 | 63,64% | 2156,49 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 843,91 | 619 | 44 | 65,91% | 1804,85 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1886,91 | 796 | 43 | 48,84% | 1420,66 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1354,81 | 878 | 43 | 58,14% | 1947,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 406,67 | 291 | 43 | 39,53% | 939,51 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 215,74 | 257 | 42 | 42,86% | 806,26 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 458,55 | 312 | 42 | 50,00% | 1315,68 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 598,80 | 376 | 40 | 57,50% | 1627,47 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1526,53 | 893 | 40 | 45,00% | 1988,84 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 455,59 | 396 | 39 | 56,41% | 642,39 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 283,49 | 222 | 39 | 43,59% | 666,87 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1428,87 | 760 | 38 | 44,74% | 1143,33 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 685,32 | 397 | 37 | 40,54% | 1151,17 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 277,59 | 251 | 37 | 48,65% | 710,32 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 737,35 | 469 | 37 | 45,95% | 855,98 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 484,43 | 315 | 35 | 60,00% | 2114,74 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 217,15 | 177 | 34 | 32,35% | 731,30 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 999,21 | 683 | 34 | 44,12% | 1159,44 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 432,06 | 320 | 33 | 51,52% | 1145,90 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 249,22 | 236 | 32 | 46,88% | 626,20 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128,29 | 168 | 31 | 51,61% | 288,61 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1631,61 | 812 | 31 | 51,61% | 1383,06 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 341,10 | 289 | 30 | 50,00% | 491,38 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 115,31 | 165 | 29 | 41,38% | 506,61 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1233,86 | 594 | 29 | 24,14% | 922,61 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 332,36 | 641 | 28 | 57,14% | 553,91 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 230,85 | 202 | 27 | 44,44% | 566,50 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 174,52 | 162 | 27 | 55,56% | 472,74 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 305,68 | 280 | 25 | 44,00% | 532,73 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 737,48 | 492 | 25 | 36,00% | 948,20 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 311,58 | 339 | 24 | 62,50% | 1232,64 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 223,50 | 238 | 24 | 33,33% | 733,14 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 974,13 | 654 | 23 | 56,52% | 1310,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 565,77 | 475 | 22 | 59,09% | 1672,98 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1380,73 | 414 | 22 | 40,91% | 1053,30 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 335,27 | 369 | 22 | 68,18% | 1255,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 381,77 | 304 | 22 | 54,55% | 1358,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 916,86 | 736 | 21 | 52,38% | 1946,04 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 196,43 | 202 | 21 | 71,43% | 794,26 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 332,62 | 347 | 21 | 47,62% | 783,55 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2134,95 | 804 | 21 | 47,62% | 1300,27 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1516,52 | 806 | 21 | 38,10% | 2027,55 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 383,05 | 535 | 21 | 61,90% | 1040,01 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 147,20 | 124 | 20 | 45,00% | 802,86 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 208,40 | 192 | 20 | 30,00% | 451,93 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1177,45 | 685 | 20 | 50,00% | 1273,20 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 185,84 | 245 | 19 | 73,68% | 694,76 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 795,89 | 507 | 19 | 36,84% | 1083,36 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 181,94 | 205 | 18 | 33,33% | 483,97 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 315,44 | 319 | 18 | 55,56% | 1346,03 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 170,67 | 145 | 18 | 33,33% | 521,47 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 342,82 | 303 | 17 | 52,94% | 886,78 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 641,35 | 500 | 17 | 41,18% | 1928,52 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 284,12 | 214 | 17 | 23,53% | 680,09 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 599,25 | 410 | 16 | 43,75% | 878,98 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 229,73 | 373 | 15 | 60,00% | 1111,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 275,60 | 256 | 15 | 40,00% | 892,27 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1198,13 | 708 | 15 | 53,33% | 1192,45 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 884,07 | 519 | 15 | 46,67% | 1051,38 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 1055,07 | 785 | 14 | 57,14% | 4468,40 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 124,31 | 130 | 13 | 23,08% | 520,25 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 194,62 | 287 | 13 | 69,23% | 715,13 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 938,00 | 751 | 13 | 53,85% | 1303,13 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1215,69 | 716 | 13 | 46,15% | 1190,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 149,08 | 197 | 13 | 38,46% | 1,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 254,17 | 252 | 12 | 50,00% | 744,35 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 129,25 | 146 | 12 | 66,67% | 509,38 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 244,18 | 228 | 11 | 45,45% | 630,34 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 224,27 | 227 | 11 | 54,55% | 776,07 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 883,55 | 665 | 11 | 36,36% | 1469,88 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86,36 | 143 | 11 | 45,45% | 181,77 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 184,73 | 267 | 11 | 63,64% | 1098,56 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 213,40 | 280 | 10 | 80,00% | 951,55 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 575,50 | 398 | 10 | 30,00% | 2778,52 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 293,00 | 266 | 10 | 50,00% | 1062,80 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 552,90 | 524 | 10 | 40,00% | 1190,98 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 289,90 | 327 | 10 | 30,00% | 1098,09 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 125,56 | 145 | 9 | 55,56% | 378,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 35,00 | 103 | 9 | 11,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 781,67 | 365 | 9 | 33,33% | 1075,17 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 865,50 | 637 | 8 | 50,00% | 1955,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 223,75 | 277 | 8 | 75,00% | 846,46 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1165,75 | 484 | 8 | 25,00% | 859,22 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 588,71 | 452 | 7 | 57,14% | 1917,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 149,86 | 287 | 7 | 85,71% | 701,36 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 120,14 | 155 | 7 | 28,57% | 313,57 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 212,29 | 416 | 7 | 71,43% | 1448,89 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 123,83 | 192 | 6 | 50,00% | 433,04 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 328,00 | 471 | 6 | 83,33% | 2125,40 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 290,00 | 347 | 6 | 83,33% | 1672,31 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 243,33 | 213 | 6 | 33,33% | 1231,56 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 805,67 | 465 | 6 | 16,67% | 830,64 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 96,00 | 117 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 76,50 | 166 | 6 | 50,00% | 120,49 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 919,83 | 749 | 6 | 50,00% | 1162,27 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 891,67 | 417 | 6 | 16,67% | 491,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 200,20 | 161 | 5 | 20,00% | 845,16 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 212,40 | 245 | 5 | 60,00% | 759,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 743,00 | 614 | 5 | 60,00% | 701,10 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 405,40 | 288 | 5 | 40,00% | 990,52 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 60,60 | 166 | 5 | 40,00% | 9,30 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1592,00 | 970 | 5 | 60,00% | 1750,78 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 305,40 | 363 | 5 | 80,00% | 1112,81 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 124,50 | 199 | 4 | 25,00% | 198,43 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 131,00 | 163 | 4 | 25,00% | 419,53 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 489,50 | 511 | 4 | 50,00% | 558,20 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 76,75 | 49 | 4 | 25,00% | 48,76 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 668,75 | 307 | 4 | 25,00% | 607,25 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 162,50 | 335 | 4 | 75,00% | 758,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 102,00 | 218 | 4 | 50,00% | 312,45 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 279,50 | 404 | 4 | 50,00% | 1293,92 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 674,75 | 324 | 4 | 50,00% | 1739,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 183,00 | 260 | 3 | 33,33% | 977,31 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 37,00 | 170 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 146,00 | 153 | 3 | 33,33% | 512,40 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 85,67 | 199 | 3 | 66,67% | 405,58 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2009,33 | 921 | 3 | 66,67% | 1394,82 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 159,67 | 277 | 3 | 66,67% | 807,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 255,00 | 99 | 3 | 0,00% | 435,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 687,33 | 678 | 3 | 66,67% | 1478,34 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 236,67 | 409 | 3 | 33,33% | 875,37 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 602,67 | 640 | 3 | 66,67% | 1441,87 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 88,00 | 175 | 2 | 50,00% | 291,19 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 313,00 | 365 | 2 | 50,00% | 1995,47 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 115,50 | 308 | 2 | 50,00% | 446,14 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 115,50 | 187 | 2 | 0,00% | 457,72 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 86,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 312,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 103,50 | 114 | 2 | 50,00% | 188,77 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 462,50 | 239 | 2 | 100,00% | 3118,21 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 403,00 | 200 | 2 | 0,00% | 641,60 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 745,50 | 645 | 2 | 50,00% | 417,07 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1408,00 | 1124 | 2 | 100,00% | 1708,58 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 415,50 | 341 | 2 | 0,00% | 2090,14 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 64,00 | 27 | 2 | 0,00% | 42,64 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1399,00 | 645 | 2 | 50,00% | 1734,19 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 85,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 421,90 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 217,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 1165,62 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 180,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 452,38 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 251,00 | 135 | 1 | 0,00% | 162,71 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 505,00 | 407 | 1 | 0,00% | 2212,19 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 338,00 | 373 | 1 | 100,00% | 1959,24 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 86,00 | 197 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 999,00 | 1004 | 1 | 100,00% | 3702,34 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1083,00 | 413 | 1 | 0,00% | 862,26 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 167,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 78,34 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 701,00 | 924 | 1 | 100,00% | 1313,54 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 25,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 325,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 34,77 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 570,00 | 462 | 1 | 100,00% | 2622,21 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 653,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 553,57 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1727,00 | 579 | 1 | 0,00% | 1891,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 132,00 | 268 | 1 | 0,00% | 356,06 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
rar123
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12831 | 19 | 96 | 249 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,70 | 9,21 | 8,90 | 8,94 | ||||
| Victories | 6569 | 51,20% | 10 | 52,63% | 42 | 43,75% | 110 | 44,18% |
| Defeats | 6142 | 47,87% | 9 | 47,37% | 51 | 53,13% | 135 | 54,22% |
| Draws | 120 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 3,13% | 4 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 3034 | 23,65% | 6 | 31,58% | 22 | 22,92% | 46 | 18,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11791 | 0,92 | 24 | 1,26 | 92 | 0,96 | 198 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 1,85 | 1,24 | 0,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14784 | 1,15 | 16 | 0,84 | 108 | 1,13 | 295 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 925,17 | 1.995,05 | 1.671,13 | 1.512,04 | ||||
| Capture points | 9075 | 0,71 | 3 | 0,16 | 40 | 0,42 | 140 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 9565 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,68 | 890,21 | 798,82 | 735,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 1181,24 | 1367,28 | 1059,93 | 943,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1442,34 | 1975,60 | 1525,40 | 1322,52 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12831 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,70 | |
| Victories | 6569 | 51,20% |
| Defeats | 6142 | 47,87% |
| Draws | 120 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 3034 | 23,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11791 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14784 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 925,17 | |
| Capture points | 9075 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 9565 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 499,68 | |
| WN7 | 1181,24 | |
| WN8 | 1442,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 10 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 9 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.995,05 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 890,21 | |
| WN7 | 1367,28 | |
| WN8 | 1975,60 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,90 | |
| Victories | 42 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 51 | 53,13% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,13% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 22,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 92 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.671,13 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 798,82 | |
| WN7 | 1059,93 | |
| WN8 | 1525,40 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 249 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,94 | |
| Victories | 110 | 44,18% |
| Defeats | 135 | 54,22% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 18,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 198 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 295 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.512,04 | |
| Capture points | 140 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 735,71 | |
| WN7 | 943,00 | |
| WN8 | 1322,52 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 473,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 25,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 473,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 25,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 273,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 273,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 4,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 5,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 5,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 48,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 37 | 51,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 27,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 888,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 181 | 2,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 221 | 3,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 402,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Victories | 35 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 37 | 51,39% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 888,72 | |
| Capture points | 181 | 2,51 |
| Defense points | 221 | 3,07 |
| Experience | 402,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 64,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 775,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 11 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 223,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% |
| Defeats | 9 | 64,29% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 775,36 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 223,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen