| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1106,49 | 564 | 402 | 49,75% | 1077,72 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 470,30 | 333 | 283 | 48,06% | 633,22 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 603,70 | 445 | 276 | 42,39% | 545,31 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1075,70 | 658 | 273 | 49,82% | 881,26 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 994,47 | 595 | 254 | 41,73% | 727,84 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 848,17 | 588 | 218 | 44,50% | 824,14 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 666,48 | 524 | 209 | 46,41% | 606,95 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 961,73 | 640 | 200 | 46,50% | 752,83 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1117,11 | 559 | 183 | 38,25% | 638,85 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1111,14 | 578 | 176 | 36,36% | 585,34 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1917,13 | 802 | 173 | 53,76% | 1322,65 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1319,09 | 626 | 161 | 42,86% | 783,07 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1410,10 | 703 | 161 | 46,58% | 880,89 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 500,72 | 481 | 159 | 48,43% | 644,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1436,08 | 647 | 147 | 45,58% | 861,71 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1532,44 | 703 | 143 | 44,76% | 1029,76 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 281,89 | 319 | 142 | 45,77% | 586,98 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 352,01 | 424 | 138 | 45,65% | 516,83 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 971,92 | 590 | 132 | 52,27% | 848,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 269,35 | 211 | 130 | 43,85% | 366,78 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1197,39 | 642 | 127 | 47,24% | 696,58 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 986,76 | 631 | 127 | 41,73% | 943,84 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1263,44 | 643 | 122 | 49,18% | 762,04 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1573,44 | 777 | 119 | 53,78% | 1154,36 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1226,96 | 665 | 113 | 46,02% | 983,68 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 286,11 | 242 | 113 | 43,36% | 476,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1486,11 | 699 | 113 | 47,79% | 1264,77 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 308,78 | 313 | 107 | 52,34% | 640,22 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 525,96 | 445 | 107 | 36,45% | 284,70 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 582,83 | 502 | 106 | 46,23% | 515,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 689,10 | 438 | 103 | 38,83% | 661,05 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1163,45 | 669 | 103 | 36,89% | 952,04 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1157,13 | 661 | 101 | 42,57% | 824,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1433,02 | 735 | 100 | 50,00% | 1315,67 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 444,09 | 408 | 96 | 59,38% | 708,64 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1334,60 | 733 | 94 | 52,13% | 1152,80 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1385,28 | 829 | 94 | 61,70% | 1339,25 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1520,43 | 712 | 92 | 43,48% | 926,43 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 993,54 | 571 | 89 | 41,57% | 884,74 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 702,20 | 452 | 87 | 44,83% | 718,87 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1240,20 | 820 | 86 | 48,84% | 1342,70 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 840,90 | 522 | 84 | 41,67% | 570,84 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 170,04 | 322 | 82 | 42,68% | 248,88 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1206,72 | 752 | 82 | 48,78% | 1045,57 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 796,61 | 636 | 80 | 55,00% | 1009,53 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 960,89 | 706 | 80 | 50,00% | 1109,80 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 299,96 | 363 | 76 | 48,68% | 269,83 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 175,63 | 410 | 73 | 46,58% | 841,58 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 233,40 | 295 | 72 | 44,44% | 588,56 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1250,48 | 772 | 71 | 54,93% | 1107,12 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 342,56 | 369 | 70 | 48,57% | 489,43 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1064,55 | 611 | 69 | 42,03% | 918,61 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 311,90 | 428 | 68 | 52,94% | 486,47 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 57,18 | 183 | 65 | 47,69% | 71,37 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 126,39 | 290 | 64 | 53,13% | 210,33 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 320,73 | 303 | 60 | 38,33% | 410,10 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1391,20 | 651 | 59 | 44,07% | 884,15 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 147,92 | 209 | 59 | 47,46% | 168,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 263,26 | 348 | 58 | 43,10% | 316,77 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1113,48 | 563 | 58 | 44,83% | 640,72 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1472,55 | 623 | 58 | 41,38% | 797,16 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1227,79 | 545 | 57 | 33,33% | 1064,70 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 611,89 | 496 | 56 | 42,86% | 873,80 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 160,39 | 355 | 54 | 51,85% | 999,44 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 575,79 | 504 | 53 | 35,85% | 507,38 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 117,86 | 286 | 50 | 60,00% | 296,97 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 272,84 | 327 | 50 | 52,00% | 446,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 854,86 | 624 | 50 | 54,00% | 739,55 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1592,88 | 733 | 49 | 44,90% | 870,49 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1347,40 | 651 | 47 | 48,94% | 964,37 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 194,51 | 171 | 47 | 48,94% | 471,82 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 328,50 | 314 | 44 | 52,27% | 433,90 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1030,05 | 724 | 42 | 54,76% | 1343,00 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 405,93 | 433 | 42 | 52,38% | 578,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 848,40 | 545 | 40 | 35,00% | 685,48 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 215,32 | 361 | 38 | 50,00% | 178,94 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 177,79 | 193 | 38 | 39,47% | 239,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 203,58 | 308 | 36 | 44,44% | 299,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1055,94 | 684 | 36 | 50,00% | 797,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 140,12 | 358 | 34 | 61,76% | 417,85 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1351,15 | 568 | 34 | 35,29% | 546,92 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 620,24 | 549 | 33 | 51,52% | 574,90 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 77,53 | 251 | 32 | 43,75% | 39,86 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 168,34 | 228 | 32 | 46,88% | 220,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1742,48 | 807 | 31 | 58,06% | 1326,00 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 721,63 | 627 | 30 | 46,67% | 622,60 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 369,97 | 445 | 30 | 60,00% | 554,80 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 898,60 | 769 | 30 | 70,00% | 878,41 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 92,97 | 329 | 29 | 44,83% | 81,48 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 382,45 | 474 | 29 | 48,28% | 650,56 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 432,55 | 440 | 29 | 55,17% | 793,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 125,89 | 334 | 28 | 57,14% | 231,04 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100,78 | 174 | 27 | 51,85% | 256,10 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 386,27 | 389 | 26 | 38,46% | 660,48 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 79,31 | 253 | 26 | 61,54% | 205,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 64,85 | 251 | 26 | 46,15% | 66,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 665,08 | 461 | 26 | 38,46% | 561,90 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 952,35 | 707 | 26 | 50,00% | 1058,12 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1251,60 | 654 | 25 | 40,00% | 672,32 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1122,84 | 756 | 25 | 56,00% | 925,06 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1006,67 | 667 | 24 | 37,50% | 922,55 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 157,00 | 277 | 22 | 36,36% | 233,20 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 876,86 | 595 | 21 | 47,62% | 735,74 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 707,00 | 555 | 21 | 52,38% | 1172,26 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 149,30 | 324 | 20 | 50,00% | 602,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 253,89 | 334 | 19 | 47,37% | 485,86 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 212,47 | 257 | 19 | 36,84% | 542,95 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 475,00 | 603 | 18 | 66,67% | 1429,56 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129,76 | 240 | 17 | 52,94% | 294,11 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 660,24 | 392 | 17 | 23,53% | 442,82 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 188,19 | 271 | 16 | 37,50% | 308,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1297,00 | 746 | 16 | 75,00% | 928,75 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1235,94 | 656 | 16 | 50,00% | 747,55 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 762,50 | 608 | 16 | 37,50% | 818,27 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 131,67 | 124 | 15 | 53,33% | 333,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 246,93 | 307 | 15 | 60,00% | 562,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 102,71 | 223 | 14 | 50,00% | 208,76 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 202,36 | 223 | 14 | 50,00% | 618,37 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 126,54 | 215 | 13 | 30,77% | 259,93 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 737,92 | 515 | 12 | 33,33% | 716,23 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 569,08 | 501 | 12 | 33,33% | 374,39 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 46,17 | 164 | 12 | 33,33% | 2,57 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 941,42 | 556 | 12 | 33,33% | 735,26 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 620,00 | 538 | 12 | 58,33% | 657,66 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1047,00 | 799 | 12 | 75,00% | 1087,20 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 42,55 | 259 | 11 | 36,36% | 3,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 43,18 | 212 | 11 | 54,55% | 170,57 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 47,36 | 107 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 605,91 | 516 | 11 | 36,36% | 404,90 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 56,60 | 234 | 10 | 60,00% | 175,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 136,20 | 189 | 10 | 50,00% | 254,87 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 364,80 | 410 | 10 | 40,00% | 459,17 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 206,50 | 319 | 10 | 70,00% | 693,42 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 110,89 | 235 | 9 | 44,44% | 175,08 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42,56 | 101 | 9 | 11,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 433,33 | 430 | 9 | 33,33% | 265,95 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 29,33 | 188 | 9 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 530,33 | 387 | 9 | 44,44% | 515,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 104,75 | 298 | 8 | 50,00% | 386,79 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 84,75 | 97 | 8 | 12,50% | 141,02 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 56,75 | 134 | 8 | 37,50% | 1,25 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 773,25 | 545 | 8 | 50,00% | 1092,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 143,75 | 237 | 8 | 25,00% | 325,66 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 89,63 | 245 | 8 | 62,50% | 265,48 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 646,00 | 464 | 8 | 50,00% | 977,07 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94,29 | 188 | 7 | 28,57% | 260,51 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 164,29 | 345 | 7 | 71,43% | 1079,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 162,29 | 209 | 7 | 14,29% | 634,62 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 75,17 | 266 | 6 | 50,00% | 93,15 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 111,33 | 429 | 6 | 100,00% | 547,09 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 9,83 | 231 | 6 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 867,00 | 894 | 6 | 83,33% | 969,51 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 630,33 | 718 | 6 | 83,33% | 696,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 143,80 | 263 | 5 | 60,00% | 743,63 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77,80 | 193 | 5 | 60,00% | 247,11 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 187,40 | 167 | 5 | 60,00% | 455,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 820,40 | 730 | 5 | 80,00% | 605,60 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 509,80 | 455 | 5 | 40,00% | 337,56 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 181,20 | 505 | 5 | 60,00% | 221,92 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 163,00 | 374 | 5 | 80,00% | 976,30 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 744,80 | 407 | 5 | 20,00% | 950,14 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 77,00 | 110 | 4 | 25,00% | 68,19 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 11,00 | 190 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 112,25 | 406 | 4 | 25,00% | 233,12 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 213,25 | 267 | 4 | 50,00% | 212,57 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 24,00 | 107 | 4 | 50,00% | 142,02 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 87,50 | 242 | 4 | 100,00% | 265,20 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 197,50 | 178 | 4 | 50,00% | 469,68 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 876,50 | 727 | 4 | 75,00% | 1251,47 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 934,25 | 676 | 4 | 50,00% | 952,46 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 292,00 | 300 | 4 | 25,00% | 488,50 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 56,33 | 337 | 3 | 100,00% | 300,66 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 442,33 | 214 | 3 | 0,00% | 356,97 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 204,33 | 362 | 3 | 66,67% | 1016,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 109,33 | 271 | 3 | 33,33% | 403,91 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 434,00 | 335 | 3 | 0,00% | 342,37 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 58,00 | 208 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 277,00 | 367 | 3 | 66,67% | 373,36 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 26,67 | 119 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 366,00 | 275 | 3 | 33,33% | 690,73 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1154,33 | 831 | 3 | 66,67% | 1556,71 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 235,00 | 442 | 3 | 33,33% | 847,33 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 324,00 | 391 | 3 | 33,33% | 97,63 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 429,00 | 506 | 3 | 66,67% | 772,56 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 345,00 | 275 | 2 | 0,00% | 585,78 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 18,00 | 186 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 118,50 | 351 | 2 | 50,00% | 474,94 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 146,00 | 268 | 2 | 50,00% | 323,68 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 64,50 | 60 | 2 | 0,00% | 5,51 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 30,00 | 125 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 852,50 | 680 | 2 | 50,00% | 794,83 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 14,50 | 280 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 219,50 | 359 | 2 | 50,00% | 443,80 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 574,50 | 799 | 2 | 100,00% | 568,31 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 87,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 429,55 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 59,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 84,59 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 55,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 151,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 453 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 263,00 | 471 | 1 | 100,00% | 1339,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 99,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 166,89 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 302,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 343,86 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 164,00 | 597 | 1 | 100,00% | 837,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 488,00 | 750 | 1 | 100,00% | 1046,80 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 241,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 536,95 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 154,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 689,44 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1016,00 | 932 | 1 | 100,00% | 956,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 142,00 | 257 | 1 | 0,00% | 65,83 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 501,00 | 707 | 1 | 100,00% | 952,06 |
rodrigue003
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9781 | 0 | 75 | 267 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | 0,00 | 10,12 | 9,60 | ||||
| Victories | 4572 | 46,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 39 | 52,00% | 132 | 49,44% |
| Defeats | 5100 | 52,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 48,00% | 126 | 47,19% |
| Draws | 109 | 1,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 3,37% |
| Battles survived | 2169 | 22,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 12,00% | 31 | 11,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5401 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,47 | 131 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,53 | 0,56 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6978 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 76 | 1,01 | 228 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 822,14 | 0,00 | 1.425,00 | 1.324,79 | ||||
| Capture points | 3378 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,45 | 36 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 1677 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 523,34 | 0,00 | 723,80 | 630,99 | ||||
| WN7 | 707,64 | 0,00 | 764,67 | 745,88 | ||||
| WN8 | 789,48 | 0,00 | 932,88 | 934,40 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9781 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | |
| Victories | 4572 | 46,74% |
| Defeats | 5100 | 52,14% |
| Draws | 109 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 2169 | 22,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5401 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6978 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 822,14 | |
| Capture points | 3378 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 1677 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 523,34 | |
| WN7 | 707,64 | |
| WN8 | 789,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,12 | |
| Victories | 39 | 52,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 48,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 12,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.425,00 | |
| Capture points | 34 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 723,80 | |
| WN7 | 764,67 | |
| WN8 | 932,88 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 267 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,60 | |
| Victories | 132 | 49,44% |
| Defeats | 126 | 47,19% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,37% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 11,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 228 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.324,79 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 630,99 | |
| WN7 | 745,88 | |
| WN8 | 934,40 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 513,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 35 | 4,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 513,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 35 | 4,38 |
| Experience | 442,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen