sNcX

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45415000
Ø Tier7,820,000,000,00
Victories2445553,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2023144,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7291,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1366830,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed493921,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590611,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,250,000,000,00
Capture points433490,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points322850,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience566,560,000,000,00
WN71373,700,000,000,00
WN81904,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles45415
Ø Tier7,82
Victories2445553,85%
Defeats2023144,55%
Draws7291,61%
Battles survived1366830,10%
Tanks destroyed493921,09
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted590611,30
Damage dealt1.322,25
Capture points433490,95
Defense points322850,71
Experience566,56
WN71373,70
WN81904,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories14554,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11241,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9535,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3871,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,310,000,000,00
Capture points2811,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2110,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience576,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories14554,31%
Defeats11241,95%
Draws103,75%
Battles survived9535,58%
Tanks destroyed2430,91
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3871,45
Damage dealt1.536,31
Capture points2811,05
Defense points2110,79
Experience576,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories4055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2129,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,830,000,000,00
Capture points1261,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1442,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience667,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories4055,56%
Defeats3041,67%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived2129,17%
Tanks destroyed610,85
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1181,64
Damage dealt1.094,83
Capture points1261,75
Defense points1442,00
Experience667,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt329,500,000,000,00
Capture points60,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats836,36%
Draws418,18%
Battles survived1150,00%
Tanks destroyed150,68
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted261,18
Damage dealt329,50
Capture points60,27
Defense points00,00
Experience370,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles895000
Victories45150,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42947,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27831,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7610,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11401,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,370,000,000,00
Capture points12691,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12511,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles895
Victories45150,39%
Defeats42947,93%
Draws151,68%
Battles survived27831,06%
Tanks destroyed7610,85
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted11401,27
Damage dealt1.194,37
Capture points12691,42
Defense points12511,40
Experience482,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories10968,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5433,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2041,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,960,000,000,00
Capture points4522,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3842,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience537,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories10968,13%
Defeats5031,25%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived5433,75%
Tanks destroyed720,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2041,28
Damage dealt691,96
Capture points4522,83
Defense points3842,40
Experience537,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories10252,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8946,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6734,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,270,000,000,00
Capture points1610,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2671,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience520,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories10252,85%
Defeats8946,11%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived6734,72%
Tanks destroyed1360,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3771,95
Damage dealt1.122,27
Capture points1610,83
Defense points2671,38
Experience520,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,750,000,000,00
Capture points340,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1122,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2141,18%
Tanks destroyed390,76
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted270,53
Damage dealt1.813,75
Capture points340,67
Defense points1122,20
Experience459,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81528,70641358155,82%2223,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102089,04674120056,00%2187,90
AMX 13 9091030,58640102557,56%1922,22
Object 261101883,8950291050,66%2091,80
T110E5102257,8459890351,50%2118,73
IS-6 81844,2273575058,93%2733,72
T110E4102505,8560361553,66%2313,72
M10391578,9746160546,28%1668,74
M24 Chaffee5646,5060856853,87%2733,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181389,8942955553,33%1973,89
T-5491504,7167355558,20%1850,07
T57 Heavy102676,4272054753,38%2470,51
AMX 50 10081758,1767753162,34%2633,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 81568,4273451457,20%2650,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91326,3460149254,07%1554,89
WZ-13281035,9168248858,20%2373,36
MT-256323,9749346655,36%1006,48
M40/M4381520,3754145053,33%2058,30
G.W. Tiger91441,2045845047,56%1578,52
ELC EVEN 90 8812,9261744953,01%1860,51
T92 HMC101664,0352244149,21%1738,66
T4991112,5358243552,87%1856,91
T3281078,0844942448,11%1303,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101944,6359141350,12%2371,92
T-62A102182,4168640852,45%2266,20
T297920,4342540651,72%1221,30
212A91513,7454939256,89%1714,40
Jagdpanzer IV6691,3345936455,49%1394,12
IS-381336,4266435952,09%1843,26
KV-15695,5547235748,74%1580,66
T-1091704,3559933852,96%1951,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8995,9969233659,23%2402,28
T54E192113,9368532557,54%2533,96
Leopard Prototyp A91603,0371031550,79%1699,79
M4151026,6635931453,18%2184,77
T-34-856517,4333330450,00%927,98
Type 6191786,3564930051,67%2047,73
Spähpanzer Ru 25191081,7065630057,67%2000,43
IS-7102071,1063529854,70%1874,19
G.W. Panther71086,2541929250,34%1596,53
E 100102248,8162228852,78%2095,26
S-5171251,9044727846,40%1797,47
T3091863,7855427850,00%1898,38
VK 36.01 (H)6700,0539827653,99%1368,74
M48A5 Patton102402,8568427653,62%2487,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5413,6329427653,62%1095,61
ARL 446767,6853327052,22%1438,59
T-4481003,2455425856,59%1574,89
G.W. E 100101890,3152025652,34%1999,40
STA-181426,2573325250,79%2402,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071014,7541525048,40%1489,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191749,3763324556,33%1972,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91734,8078024057,08%1928,30
SU-1527980,4540623856,30%1616,19
ISU-15281473,1464423855,88%1665,54
Leopard 1102113,5460423853,36%1976,50
IS-4102036,1463823753,59%1825,68
T-54 ltwt.91150,2460923744,73%1994,58
Object 268102603,5859423151,52%2322,53
T-437805,2542222952,84%1475,66
AMX 50 12091869,2781922558,22%2031,12
E 5091751,3862922457,14%2098,83
AMX 50 B102276,0956322353,36%2135,74
SU-1006790,6540422051,82%1633,37
M46 Patton91910,2592622060,00%2250,66
Jagdpanther71030,6245121756,68%1657,96
Tiger (P)7859,3746121544,65%1154,80
Indien-Panzer81365,7876721556,28%2202,71
Škoda T 56 81849,6985921364,32%2256,27
59-166469,6959121250,47%1447,38
Hummel6892,8337121148,82%1606,15
WZ-111 81709,2583920359,11%2604,62
IS71015,5455420255,45%1600,21
T6981456,6271120251,49%2245,51
M26 Pershing81132,6564020056,00%1641,63
Object 70492294,6880420058,00%2196,83
E 7591965,4767920055,50%2205,12
T-505158,3330119956,28%455,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5176,0730019858,59%507,45
AMX 13 757559,5044919553,33%1299,82
Caernarvon81172,4470119254,69%1402,56
KV-137688,1540818953,97%1261,66
T-100 LT101087,8054818848,40%1293,42
T1 Heavy5332,4027818756,68%596,67
M5 Stuart4153,9826718652,15%305,12
AMX 12 t6315,3933917750,28%787,75
VK 28.016364,1443417549,71%1006,07
11081339,2075417353,76%1694,89
Centurion Mk. I81332,7674217055,29%2183,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81872,5863117057,06%2390,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81534,5474016863,69%2298,81
AMX 13 105101270,3053216851,79%1461,85
WZ-1317679,5758516458,54%1659,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5401,5432516456,71%1211,48
VK 30.01 (P)6577,6235716452,44%999,27
Sturer Emil7979,9855516454,88%1504,08
T-345206,5623316053,13%436,28
HWK 30 8871,1152915848,10%1642,02
M66564,0734915746,50%716,90
SU-855458,7625315651,28%1070,71
Caliban 81309,0475715651,28%1664,88
M1271160,8945115554,19%1701,87
M4A1 Sherman5492,9532815147,68%1353,71
M7 Priest3573,1124115147,68%1919,23
Maus102201,6463115155,63%1953,49
E 25 71137,9357414959,73%1989,11
Tetrarch 2233,4931814852,70%1377,46
Tiger II81450,4170514356,64%2058,54
WZ-132A9993,4060414057,14%1587,34
Type 4 Chi-To6772,7064213852,90%1686,15
Object 277102031,5862613751,82%1745,69
Panther7827,5855113565,19%1546,76
121102165,0365113450,75%1956,74
AMX M4 mle. 457950,7350713452,24%1358,13
T207915,1151613360,15%1687,81
LTTB8594,3747513247,73%1030,58
Tiger I71136,5056613150,38%1701,37
T1 Cunningham1189,3237113155,73%1420,09
KV-856998,4277913163,36%2204,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91675,5758913056,92%1912,06
M3 Lee4194,5220212950,39%581,49
SMV CC-6781395,8764812746,46%1554,52
VK 72.01 (K) 102410,5769012758,27%1964,76
Panther II81247,2868212659,52%1933,22
TNH T Vz. 5191828,3072512552,00%1782,11
StuG III Ausf. G5488,8926012253,28%1223,53
IS-271219,2373112254,10%1921,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4180,5623912255,74%399,69
VK 30.02 (D)71112,7974512070,00%2353,24
T71 DA7785,3368612055,83%1949,05
Char Futur 4 92162,8784311861,86%2472,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71085,2157811557,39%2058,21
STB-1101930,7766311556,52%1663,34
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7518,9740411047,27%1140,61
Cromwell6737,4270310851,85%1734,37
Type T-345511,1834410846,30%1670,04
VK 30.01 (H)5510,1942010351,46%1216,69
Emil I81420,8769410052,00%1742,35
SU-10181240,4558910051,00%1450,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6554,094139950,51%1107,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 81318,536929653,13%1993,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,861909550,53%479,60
Comet7917,446389554,74%1678,73
Hotchkiss EBR7497,444849551,58%1067,96
Emil II92064,477669245,65%2048,02
Churchill VII6633,654119148,35%1088,23
WZ-12091760,875869045,56%1890,23
M18 Hellcat6946,947118959,55%1979,07
Super Conqueror101896,116758554,12%1475,93
AMX 404246,962448349,40%900,80
M374238,521608354,22%754,47
Black Prince71168,547298057,50%1835,66
SMV CC-5671125,636468048,75%1770,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68570,615858065,00%1082,78
T-284326,392607754,55%1042,69
TVP VTU Koncept81041,275877545,33%1256,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291748,366317546,67%1529,89
50TP prototyp 81438,996407354,79%1630,82
BT-22113,121507347,95%395,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5403,234937350,68%1158,27
T25 AT71320,738157363,01%2382,06
A-20581,881987250,00%110,11
E 50 Ausf. M101912,936157055,71%1806,28
WZ-111 model 1-491489,206786955,07%1459,34
T56 GMC3293,482766955,07%1183,04
Centurion Action X102134,015386940,58%1917,75
T216546,925146558,46%1936,58
T110E3101746,846746457,81%1273,41
BDR G1 B5339,433746352,38%527,14
SU-85B4360,692206142,62%777,13
T-1506596,443306152,46%939,83
T376825,706116056,67%3007,56
Churchill I5530,333695461,11%1258,72
BT-7477,101345150,98%115,81
M2 Light2155,452155152,94%595,95
Wespe3381,372015147,06%1490,36
T-34-3 81558,618475162,75%2316,57
Leo7884,605175040,00%1159,91
MS-1184,581395048,00%270,84
Type 586699,086135056,00%1542,50
SU-100M171134,606655062,00%1952,52
IS-2-II81266,966645054,00%1546,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007879,846574963,27%1544,54
M36 Jackson6888,315744862,50%1849,59
113102049,855684742,55%2006,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81570,687814753,19%2060,98
T675466,523154650,00%1067,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7759,844634540,00%858,22
Conqueror91486,316014548,89%1333,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5659,915634555,56%1853,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6749,774484463,64%1515,72
TNH 105/100081355,637834360,47%1906,66
Vz. 55102645,798234259,52%2231,96
Škoda T 27 81198,836514252,38%1752,10
Panhard AMD 178B6663,085794062,50%2471,09
FV201 (A45) 71188,636394062,50%2065,45
Kranvagn102080,896413844,74%1681,41
M10 Wolverine5581,553603855,26%1494,08
Crusader6565,395693650,00%2101,95
Type 5 Ke-Ho4389,675153652,78%1544,59
Ikv 1035430,313223551,43%1031,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,831473540,00%142,15
Marder II3132,471433458,82%301,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4166,912163354,55%537,23
WZ-111 model 5A102209,337283354,55%1904,70
XM551 Sheridan10793,004763132,26%648,28
Škoda T 245509,733953056,67%1596,48
Vz. 44-171152,936973056,67%1804,13
T1E6 2186,102863053,33%941,65
Škoda T 256842,906422972,41%2108,55
M2 Medium Tank3122,411582944,83%254,69
Nashorn6855,115432835,71%1442,71
M75301,152642751,85%1028,66
M3 Stuart3174,382272653,85%659,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,121892657,69%573,52
T1 HMC2102,721082560,00%541,86
Leichttraktor159,441082552,00%122,97
B14209,672352445,83%427,96
SU-76M4167,871702343,48%272,01
KV-26813,965372347,83%1453,65
StuG IV 5435,743302360,87%1247,95
BT-7 artillery 3369,413482227,27%1467,84
WZ-132-110895,955612147,62%849,67
D23215,502342035,00%725,42
Object 140101806,355852035,00%1428,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,841291931,58%158,18
KV-371163,535491968,42%1842,98
T 55A 91652,536291952,63%1549,68
T-46396,671581855,56%296,87
AMX 383127,722111850,00%276,60
121B 102233,226671861,11%2011,87
T404399,883921758,82%1179,06
T28 Concept 71222,357011752,94%1919,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,191381656,25%485,94
Lorraine 40 t 81560,506921637,50%1874,72
Grille5343,201881546,67%516,44
Marder 38T4512,403711560,00%1645,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101126,534711546,67%1230,14
Semovente M415518,932691442,86%1067,08
LTP 3284,293811457,14%1596,35
Panzerjäger I2121,851041346,15%252,70
Sav m/434315,583611258,33%877,53
KV-122 71333,507751250,00%2211,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII102106,098721172,73%1883,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,67179966,67%662,27
T2 Medium Tank284,22123933,33%198,38
Renault FT 75 BS212,5066633,33%0,12
Stinger 102826,00731560,00%2393,08
D1290,50194425,00%174,63
T-26243,0089450,00%82,35
P26/404216,6712030,00%323,11
IS-2 shielded 7851,67325333,33%875,04
Super Hellcat 7632,67536366,67%979,37
Strv m/40L3162,50161250,00%388,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82884,50107820,00%5670,07
Hotchkiss H35224,004110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3162,0010410,00%492,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3481,009391100,00%3271,50
T-29 3190,0013810,00%370,22
Löwe 81069,006191100,00%1396,55
Valiant 5375,0035110,00%637,58
M10 RBFM 588,0025110,00%3,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-02