samuel54321

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34039024585
Ø Tier7,780,008,138,55
Victories1713550,34%00,00%1458,33%33256,75%
Defeats1647248,39%00,00%1041,67%24441,71%
Draws4321,27%00,00%00,00%91,54%
Battles survived905026,59%00,00%416,67%15626,67%
Tanks destroyed282540,8300,00230,965470,94
Destruction ratio1,130,001,151,28
Tanks spotted388311,1400,00692,889531,63
Damage dealt1.166,450,001.298,501.661,12
Capture points285010,8400,0080,332990,51
Defense points99710,2900,0000,00910,16
Experience577,330,00608,83860,07
WN71080,010,001452,611363,82
WN81392,670,002228,751990,15
Total
Battles34039
Ø Tier7,78
Victories1713550,34%
Defeats1647248,39%
Draws4321,27%
Battles survived905026,59%
Tanks destroyed282540,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted388311,14
Damage dealt1.166,45
Capture points285010,84
Defense points99710,29
Experience577,33
WN71080,01
WN81392,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1458,33%
Defeats1041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed230,96
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted692,88
Damage dealt1.298,50
Capture points80,33
Defense points00,00
Experience608,83
WN71452,61
WN82228,75
Past 30 days
Battles585
Ø Tier8,55
Victories33256,75%
Defeats24441,71%
Draws91,54%
Battles survived15626,67%
Tanks destroyed5470,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted9531,63
Damage dealt1.661,12
Capture points2990,51
Defense points910,16
Experience860,07
WN71363,82
WN81990,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.929,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience93,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt744,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience93,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt342,570,000,000,00
Capture points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience183,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted142,00
Damage dealt342,57
Capture points10,14
Defense points00,00
Experience183,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived820,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt304,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience138,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories923,08%
Defeats3076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived820,51%
Tanks destroyed110,28
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted190,49
Damage dealt304,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience138,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4745,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5654,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3332,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,000,000,000,00
Capture points3103,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2712,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience426,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4745,63%
Defeats5654,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3332,04%
Tanks destroyed410,40
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted950,92
Damage dealt813,00
Capture points3103,01
Defense points2712,63
Experience426,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories16356,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12442,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10536,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,950,000,000,00
Capture points2540,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4611,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience427,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories16356,21%
Defeats12442,76%
Draws31,03%
Battles survived10536,21%
Tanks destroyed1850,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2400,83
Damage dealt614,95
Capture points2540,88
Defense points4611,59
Experience427,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories5057,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3439,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3135,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,390,000,000,00
Capture points2623,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience636,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories5057,47%
Defeats3439,08%
Draws33,45%
Battles survived3135,63%
Tanks destroyed650,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted760,87
Damage dealt1.624,39
Capture points2623,01
Defense points1111,28
Experience636,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 8963,98462111047,93%1019,76
T-5491208,2351370650,71%1243,51
122 TM 81599,6078365857,60%2082,77
ELC EVEN 90 8685,7669464451,09%1496,81
IS-7101633,7851663740,97%1186,35
T-34-856459,8032860247,67%781,14
T-100 LT10973,8165357154,99%1219,45
T-109995,7542753742,27%758,29
Object 70492039,4168153454,31%1712,72
SU-10061080,4059552155,47%2250,46
T-54 first prototype 81234,7871750950,88%1784,02
Object 140101868,5069050452,78%1645,70
IS-38720,4037446343,63%637,03
T-34-85M 61224,9782346358,10%2583,02
T3091448,9842739545,06%1083,40
T-448748,7952539053,08%958,60
S-517670,4833537547,73%726,34
T110E4101970,8159735847,21%1386,54
Conqueror91844,3879434747,55%1764,05
Churchill III 5495,2355034651,16%1008,35
T-345154,6016734438,95%128,79
WZ-1328659,9250233548,96%1081,85
Type 64 6623,4761431052,90%1834,38
IS7550,1434729743,10%530,40
Object 252U Defender 81462,0777029358,02%1717,53
WZ-132A9775,0056127748,74%1008,59
Cromwell61130,4962227056,30%2889,16
Object 26391617,4669627054,44%1412,85
Prototipo Standard B91925,3169826150,19%2076,23
SU-14-281162,3448824850,81%1247,35
A-20561,0915124643,90%52,26
Object 430U102145,2375623954,81%1943,72
Škoda T 5091470,7369323257,76%1487,19
Emil II91977,0578622951,97%1957,16
Object 43091863,5867622252,25%2042,25
AMX 50 10081104,0153322143,89%1087,85
KV-15365,1327022147,06%599,27
Object 261101396,6856721952,51%1177,14
IS-3-II91579,6374621855,50%1596,57
M66710,3845721753,92%1064,47
SU-130PM 81934,5182521058,57%2212,52
FV229 Contender91854,2689220953,59%1647,59
Leopard Prototyp A91829,7761320848,56%1777,15
E 25 71197,5570320359,11%1891,03
TNH T Vz. 5191828,2978119954,27%1810,11
ISU-15281416,8562919951,26%1461,52
M10391281,2964919844,44%1047,60
Ho-Ri 191659,1563819457,73%1497,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8596,8973619057,89%1194,76
Vz. 55102158,0766418651,61%1656,30
Object 430 Version II91085,3863518450,54%993,94
T25/27786,5741718239,56%972,04
KV-137314,8528118040,00%244,94
T-103 81550,3562217856,18%1874,58
AMX 13 9091009,7373717754,80%1743,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4572,5040217553,71%1747,81
UDES 1691511,5665117547,43%1442,37
AMX 50 12091544,6569216851,79%1491,13
T2 Light Tank 2172,1828516747,90%662,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92024,4175616451,22%1851,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81644,4568216448,78%1703,18
Manticore101044,9662116443,29%1258,76
CS-5381181,0967016250,62%1659,60
UDES 14 Alt 581224,3864616052,50%1494,45
CS-5991604,0479515955,35%1680,19
AMX 65 t81116,0170015747,13%1239,86
Grille 15102103,6162115747,77%1441,78
T-1506558,6037315352,94%880,88
T28 Prototype8893,2644515350,33%849,65
Mäuschen91589,2582915352,94%1496,24
Emil I81214,8663215153,64%1396,77
M53/M5591287,1365715150,99%1257,68
Škoda T 256738,8357615052,67%1617,27
TVP T 50/51102083,6570814852,03%1804,22
Object 268102596,7773214854,05%2013,55
UDES 15/16102129,8163814749,66%1742,62
59-166484,4536014548,97%1381,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791463,2477414452,78%1354,05
Type 6191882,0569914151,06%1984,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6701,0931813844,93%1160,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68651,2564813848,55%1139,56
FV4202 81239,8676013847,83%1714,41
T-46363,2311613743,07%35,66
Object 432U112256,5985213755,47%1844,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191881,1687513554,81%2028,36
Object 4168801,4156113548,15%885,46
KV-48844,7046113441,79%788,44
FV4004 Conway91983,1975113447,76%1811,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91516,0767913151,15%1642,12
Panhard EBR 909808,7374413146,56%1212,12
Concept 1B 92073,5683813158,02%1858,40
Strv 103B101907,8257512948,06%1263,61
P.44 Pantera81232,7670112851,56%1622,76
M40/M4381102,3755912848,44%1064,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91970,1987912452,42%1901,69
UDES 038939,4640512445,97%873,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291593,9580412454,84%1348,76
M3 Lee4187,0618712343,09%488,08
Ho-Ri 281480,8067812349,59%1720,69
KV-37944,1848412157,02%1284,70
STA-18961,4354011848,31%1159,13
M18 Hellcat6344,8027911747,01%420,15
IS-2-II81121,0167411752,14%1222,58
T2971027,1052211656,03%1355,80
T-437324,8129911643,97%273,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6310,6825811641,38%310,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri71026,5357611352,21%1688,31
Leo7839,5661711353,10%1269,47
WZ-1317643,7058111342,48%1291,93
SU-54411,1921011145,05%977,47
T-284119,4914310937,61%101,43
M60 101842,6158610942,20%1426,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 81219,3673110944,95%1359,76
KV-26354,4127110853,70%461,17
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9605,0966910855,56%836,56
T1 Heavy5397,9931110748,60%729,04
M26 Pershing81683,4573210659,43%2454,43
212A91293,7348610644,34%1024,90
E 50 Ausf. M102319,9076310658,49%2249,58
Object 277101640,7364010348,54%1249,06
SU-1018805,3551110250,98%742,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191824,1391410260,78%1955,39
ST-I91379,3465210052,00%1226,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91999,368209949,49%1848,38
T2071314,928549848,98%2236,77
SMV CC-6781612,328579853,06%1866,94
AMX M4 mle. 457814,965569850,00%961,02
LHMTV8697,196419845,92%1287,70
T-50583,891709734,02%2,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7907,254609547,37%1204,78
TNH 105/100081461,308629352,69%1997,11
T328916,805769248,91%916,62
FV601 Saladin81212,597129245,65%1480,70
T110E5102108,238309156,04%1808,75
Object 70591649,336069047,78%1571,95
M8A14142,371898751,72%204,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3553,874858563,53%1819,04
Object 268 Version 4102095,286808552,94%1625,87
Tortoise91888,047698455,95%1586,21
BDR G1 B5444,863228359,04%880,22
VK 100.01 (P)81477,417768346,99%1733,54
P.43 bis61012,587168153,09%2192,63
Super Hellcat 7899,695148153,09%1452,53
FV4005 Stage II101577,855997948,10%1147,81
T9592203,679067850,00%2088,46
SU-855181,211717746,75%211,44
Type 5 Heavy102626,396757655,26%2185,57
WZ-132-1101157,346977660,53%1365,48
E 5091716,557387553,33%1731,40
FSV Scheme A71031,377627549,33%1720,68
SU-263146,041177437,84%162,13
IS-2 71105,056767440,54%1298,54
AMX 13 57 GF 7855,517227255,56%1811,95
IS-M8889,116907159,15%998,04
Škoda T 1771350,4210506761,19%3914,96
ARL 446510,973346640,91%645,00
Ikv 1035331,942416650,00%666,99
SMV CC-5671263,658476654,55%1905,48
T 55A 91744,067856651,52%1933,32
BT-7423,891006538,46%0,00
SDP 58 Kilana81609,867756547,69%1841,78
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81233,406666546,15%1378,04
AE Phase I 91796,137466349,21%1655,13
SU-100M17981,615096250,00%1255,40
T-34 shielded 5762,326736253,23%2208,01
StuG IV 5473,183786245,16%1006,05
Charioteer Nomad 81875,027946248,39%2311,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101781,847216147,54%1387,06
Object 260 102098,858036152,46%1629,52
STB-1101733,056175642,86%1322,85
P.43 ter71086,837485453,70%1819,20
O-I6618,094225451,85%995,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101962,527975446,30%1455,31
M127861,064775349,06%999,74
BT-7 artillery 3461,394775152,94%2079,84
Strv 746510,023845050,00%849,49
KV-856397,103105054,00%550,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8922,787484967,35%1804,18
Chi-To SP71626,697764965,31%2407,01
Charioteer81671,419044969,39%2421,50
Object 705A101903,536924951,02%1434,38
ST vz. 394217,151994835,42%474,86
M4A1 Sherman5230,072364553,33%445,63
O-I Experimental5643,603834555,56%1479,23
T92 8438,565094540,00%562,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5501,773774456,82%1809,68
IS-4102533,509504456,82%2148,22
M46 Patton91570,587294348,84%1384,67
MS-11133,241584250,00%596,73
Panther/M10 71011,295734252,38%1653,67
Type 4 Chi-To61090,005584163,41%2547,09
Char de transition 61186,078564156,10%2230,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71292,788544158,54%2108,04
M5A1 Stuart4317,933244065,00%1259,10
T675231,002144040,00%241,28
60TP Lewandowskiego102611,109093961,54%2011,03
Sexton II3110,821333850,00%317,10
Marder II3113,471373857,89%247,77
AT-1285,571033745,95%132,09
M3 Stuart361,111313638,89%1,18
M7 Priest3163,121373426,47%191,57
T3 HMC2112,591493435,29%274,06
Panther II81461,128723455,88%2218,55
M374235,761763345,45%621,14
AMX 13 105101347,286773237,50%1420,51
Sav m/434273,832102944,83%576,81
Maus101583,347292948,28%1080,48
Cobra 91807,768172962,07%1932,29
FV230 Canopener102018,329112857,14%1526,87
Tiger I71545,116782740,74%2199,52
WZ-1209642,155582755,56%523,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102134,489002759,26%1917,54
T1 Cunningham156,311412653,85%189,00
M2 Medium Tank3132,381592650,00%326,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6665,966612673,08%2003,63
BT-2246,171062437,50%1,79
Strv 103-091364,426442454,17%1209,83
T1 HMC2117,831052339,13%436,45
Comet71230,578702369,57%2568,22
MBT-B 101871,916242343,48%1160,82
AMX 38365,001392245,45%50,84
T56 GMC378,27992240,91%1,21
M24 Chaffee5305,773512254,55%943,51
Birch Gun4183,051892263,64%686,55
T-26249,101202152,38%103,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,162021957,89%354,06
Nergal 81312,958001942,11%1405,20
Type 62 7835,785881844,44%2091,73
Covenanter5263,173591844,44%727,49
Panzerjäger I273,411131747,06%67,82
Renault UE 573126,181431735,29%143,16
Obsidian 8956,655361729,41%949,93
Fiat 30001216,312571637,50%1044,28
Cruiser Mk. II285,13981637,50%104,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101933,568371668,75%1399,31
M415182,671861540,00%40,37
M2 Light279,641251450,00%155,07
SU-182191,361241457,14%1179,73
Type 5861285,5710631478,57%3722,09
Char Futur 4 91931,298421450,00%1731,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,231231346,15%49,15
AMX 404115,542111346,15%214,28
T92 HMC101340,676421250,00%1102,21
T110E3102631,257611266,67%2161,21
Somua SAu 40479,361041118,18%0,00
Panhard EBR 10510577,184791145,45%488,16
LT vz. 383113,401391040,00%209,64
Leichttraktor165,901071050,00%136,76
T2 Medium Tank277,001081010,00%138,87
SU-122-44 71625,608471030,00%2434,38
Škoda T 245357,44400955,56%957,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101635,00719887,50%1185,96
Renault FT AC282,25144875,00%327,10
SU-122A5103,13150850,00%110,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102312,50769850,00%1801,97
T28 Concept 71072,63476850,00%1421,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,29112714,29%158,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,0080728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I161,2989728,57%42,86
Strv m/425229,83330666,67%563,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro61321,17763666,67%2493,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 101765,50866666,67%1251,63
Cruiser Mk. III3152,17189666,67%733,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4423,00433633,33%1235,10
T-29 3358,83343650,00%1315,63
Strv S1 81312,17455650,00%1449,50
M3 Light 335,6767616,67%0,00
Lorraine 40 t 8932,50759666,67%1166,69
LT vz. 352122,80156540,00%369,18
P.435353,40301540,00%635,69
Kranvagn101598,00825560,00%1033,56
Centurion Action X101820,80811560,00%1609,09
Super Conqueror101715,00784560,00%1313,74
T7 Combat Car 298,2092520,00%222,22
LTP 318,20135580,00%261,00
Gryphon 101271,80470560,00%874,15
D23153,50196475,00%649,77
LTTB8530,50248425,00%593,46
Concept No. 5101801,50670475,00%1335,98
T-50-2 6534,75674475,00%1689,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6201,00386475,00%516,55
MTLS-1G14 3280,50519475,00%1247,76
Stinger 101935,25663450,00%1336,19
D12111,0011830,00%301,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr226,3353333,33%0,00
ST-II101839,67941366,67%1616,64
Valentine II 474,67162333,33%2,77
T1E6 257,336630,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2129,00127250,00%501,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 25,001802100,00%261,00
Renault FT133,5074250,00%83,60
M15/423340,50234250,00%843,00
Renault NC-31115,5083250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H35255,00114250,00%73,08
Pz.Kpfw. II251,50175250,00%85,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,50125250,00%206,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs416,00145250,00%97,08
SU-76M435,501332100,00%261,00
Valentine AT480,005620,00%0,00
G.W. E 10010913,5020120,00%445,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6990,00737250,00%1873,19
Strv fm/211403,004941100,00%2229,76
Renault FT 75 BS20,004510,00%0,00
7TP2241,004761100,00%992,75
M5 Stuart429,007710,00%0,00
CS-6310432,0024010,00%22,51
Pz.Kpfw. I20,003110,00%0,00
Windhund 81214,0011001100,00%1308,44
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3844,0064810,00%3162,44
KV-1SA 5652,0028610,00%1176,19
Object 777 Version II 93205,0015601100,00%3132,81
MKA 245,003810,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81764,0010051100,00%2097,95
T-45 2186,0013110,00%607,05
CS-52 LIS 8624,0018510,00%355,75
Matilda IV 5661,008331100,00%1793,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 8806,0044010,00%441,50
Cromwell B 61929,0014851100,00%4561,86
Dicker Max 6628,0028210,00%714,87
T26E5 8590,0024310,00%357,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71202,0010581100,00%1878,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-01-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-02
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-01-17