sascha1505

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-06-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34361448341
Ø Tier7,3610,0010,049,74
Victories1728850,31%4100,00%2245,83%16849,27%
Defeats1663748,42%00,00%2654,17%16849,27%
Draws4361,27%00,00%00,00%51,47%
Battles survived990728,83%4100,00%1429,17%10430,50%
Tanks destroyed311790,9151,25440,923601,06
Destruction ratio1,280,001,291,52
Tanks spotted321700,9430,75440,923581,05
Damage dealt1.310,903.714,752.783,632.576,48
Capture points254400,7400,0000,001940,57
Defense points185290,5400,0000,0010,00
Experience649,201.441,00930,71931,12
WN71222,841851,201198,791329,70
WN81666,953280,502077,892183,15
Total
Battles34361
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1728850,31%
Defeats1663748,42%
Draws4361,27%
Battles survived990728,83%
Tanks destroyed311790,91
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted321700,94
Damage dealt1.310,90
Capture points254400,74
Defense points185290,54
Experience649,20
WN71222,84
WN81666,95
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt3.714,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.441,00
WN71851,20
WN83280,50
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier10,04
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2654,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1429,17%
Tanks destroyed440,92
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted440,92
Damage dealt2.783,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience930,71
WN71198,79
WN82077,89
Past 30 days
Battles341
Ø Tier9,74
Victories16849,27%
Defeats16849,27%
Draws51,47%
Battles survived10430,50%
Tanks destroyed3601,06
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted3581,05
Damage dealt2.576,48
Capture points1940,57
Defense points10,00
Experience931,12
WN71329,70
WN82183,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt288,360,000,000,00
Capture points481,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience234,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed50,20
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted230,92
Damage dealt288,36
Capture points481,92
Defense points00,00
Experience234,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5946,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6752,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5946,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,610,000,000,00
Capture points4833,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5103,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience390,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5946,09%
Defeats6752,34%
Draws21,56%
Battles survived5946,09%
Tanks destroyed920,72
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1170,91
Damage dealt1.031,61
Capture points4833,77
Defense points5103,98
Experience390,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles364000
Victories15442,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19152,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13236,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,830,000,000,00
Capture points4391,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15704,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience655,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles364
Victories15442,31%
Defeats19152,47%
Draws195,22%
Battles survived13236,26%
Tanks destroyed2710,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3450,95
Damage dealt1.290,83
Capture points4391,21
Defense points15704,31
Experience655,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience555,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1133,33%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed180,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted190,58
Damage dealt1.534,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points501,52
Experience555,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (590)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675649,5944181755,69%1685,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81555,7275064950,39%1798,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81622,8586862352,01%2066,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81672,2982053747,67%2022,94
T-1091390,4749248245,44%1240,19
Škoda T 56 81999,1995743652,52%2117,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81561,4179942245,97%1857,82
Object 703 Version II 81675,6991441750,84%1932,59
Ferdinand81273,6546437945,91%1319,88
KV-856628,3037535054,29%1050,10
IS-381136,5847034848,56%1307,53
IS7811,1742229449,32%1052,67
Löwe 81251,7878928855,56%1577,96
Tiger II81241,5664028448,59%1413,33
AMX 50 10081188,9447326845,90%1295,24
T71 DA7333,1236626648,50%507,10
T2971088,3852026353,23%1523,28
Object 252U Defender 81419,1881724452,05%1613,71
T34 81092,7553823346,35%1162,38
CS-52 LIS 81671,1387023152,38%2285,47
SU-130PM 81594,5571521842,66%1724,13
Strv K 91809,7684021647,69%1685,68
AT 25445,2332521258,02%1147,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81170,2059821246,70%1108,21
M127892,5637519856,06%1357,19
AMX M4 mle. 457864,3839619244,79%1031,66
Lorraine 40 t 81414,8172919243,23%1701,86
LTP 3191,6824018659,68%1004,53
ARL 446613,4635918546,49%951,10
KV-15496,9632218550,27%1038,79
Leopard 1102554,9178218545,41%1989,47
BDR G1 B5432,7428418249,45%747,76
Sturer Emil7770,7336818148,07%951,88
Grille 15102441,4675618152,49%1823,92
Jagdpanther7904,6141517953,07%1227,56
Type 586482,8532917842,13%775,13
ISU-1528989,7640417844,94%913,25
SU-1527813,8940717743,50%1046,68
Tiger I7940,1950617549,14%1170,27
Type T-345348,4126117446,55%844,89
IS-7102382,5987317455,75%2215,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5303,7225917355,49%744,10
T3281054,0050116945,56%1153,15
M66998,1861516858,33%1790,48
T-34-856698,5440816757,49%1551,91
M446636,5033016546,67%1015,28
Lansen C 81426,8784916250,62%1748,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91525,7465315850,00%1215,21
Jagdpanzer IV6504,5228815746,50%771,74
T25/27742,1539815745,22%893,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92317,3286615351,63%2078,06
M40/M4381276,1869214951,68%1423,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6811,0132814845,95%1272,39
T-44-100 81280,1778914647,95%1649,58
AT 86582,6236314252,11%990,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505503,6925214156,03%1064,98
T698754,7444814145,39%827,70
Bisonte C45 81740,9990513842,75%1892,69
T1 Heavy5437,4731613754,01%820,20
T110E5102504,2285013540,74%1874,64
BZ-176 82079,48103713556,30%2387,50
VK 36.01 (H)6683,8442513454,48%1239,94
SU-855390,2924713148,09%821,02
KV-2 (R) 61026,3972013145,80%1720,96
SU-1006644,3438412849,22%1075,32
Tiger-Maus 92263,9093112748,82%2336,56
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81746,4973312743,31%1677,69
Strv S1 81505,5476012657,94%1689,76
M75289,6927212451,61%1029,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81154,9076212354,47%1361,11
Churchill VII6524,9835912254,92%891,83
122 TM 81778,1188312252,46%2245,56
Maus102703,7891212144,63%2214,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81008,9972512048,33%1233,70
ISU-152K 81540,7874811952,94%1783,16
M18 Hellcat6641,5636311850,00%1114,41
ARL V396642,2933111845,76%1102,71
Super Conqueror102359,2382711846,61%1843,94
T110E4102875,4588611453,51%2280,94
T-345326,5930211346,90%769,94
T216274,2533511346,90%614,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102893,7694111353,10%2332,97
Vz. 55103133,98102611161,26%2649,53
Concept No. 5102615,9689611161,26%2262,03
Object 274a 81403,7083711145,95%1792,31
CS-63102538,0782311045,45%2068,90
T3092214,0088010850,93%2225,11
Caernarvon Action X 81326,2287610856,48%1788,57
StuG III Ausf. G5389,8624010756,07%859,40
WZ-111 model 1-491617,0384810758,88%1566,29
E 77 92206,7290310749,53%2142,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81373,2880410648,11%1899,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,5533310555,24%1013,10
Type 6191592,7785110460,58%1767,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507636,8239810446,15%684,75
AMX AC mle. 467820,9950110360,19%1255,55
Leopard Prototyp A92068,5583710350,49%1967,83
AMBT 81636,2877310344,66%1967,77
Object 140102531,2586710248,04%2161,12
ELC EVEN 90 8667,9375610249,02%1347,01
TS-5 81577,0581510142,57%1736,10
Churchill III 5456,3248710052,00%863,63
AMX 13 57 7806,948349943,43%1705,96
Object 752 92265,239649852,04%2048,69
XM57 81930,879189855,10%1898,71
Schwarzpanzer 58 8998,587139848,98%1249,66
E 25 71125,787549858,16%1721,60
VK 30.02 (M)6651,033829744,33%1133,51
Churchill I5411,512869550,53%767,63
AMX 50 12091543,566759541,05%1355,87
M415410,232779550,53%596,24
GSOR 1010 FB 81803,599229564,21%2590,56
SFAC 105 82455,379899555,79%2906,15
E 75 TS 81626,998999452,13%1982,01
Black Prince7748,604779341,94%820,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza92346,7210349360,22%2582,78
Nashorn6696,293189247,83%1139,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5389,902769143,96%960,75
Cromwell B 6909,128109157,14%1889,46
M54 Renegade 81803,219449153,85%2152,64
AltProto AMX 30 81525,888749048,89%1955,74
M47 Iron Arnie 81663,868709048,89%2020,50
T-832 81820,709149045,56%1926,89
T78 61212,397869051,11%1983,93
S35 CA5486,753118958,43%1107,95
M48A5 Patton102174,278008947,19%1650,16
HWK 30 8752,807098953,93%1441,48
T-34-85M 61141,078418952,81%2106,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65102667,098828852,27%2190,57
VK 30.01 (P)6599,333938749,43%992,15
FV217 Badger102926,1610788765,52%2501,17
50TP prototyp 81632,308798647,67%1905,62
UDES 03 Alt 3 92090,058308644,19%1961,84
E 65 Zwilling 82507,9112348558,82%3053,08
LT-432 8731,587448447,62%1306,44
Emil II92133,959368350,60%2103,61
Somua SM 81649,659138355,42%1905,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92874,5011238258,54%3046,72
Toro 91929,998628251,22%1738,86
Cromwell6623,774708160,49%1301,09
T-4481315,797808150,62%1928,02
Strv 103-091865,536497939,24%1428,58
UDES 14 Alt 581421,618147943,04%1834,34
FCM 50 t 8818,955307944,30%781,35
DZT-159 91960,198107945,57%1767,70
Rambo 91940,018947948,10%1953,02
E 5091711,267577841,03%1450,33
P.43 bis6972,816947753,25%2223,36
AE Phase I 92021,008987750,65%1938,48
BZ-6892019,058327643,42%1968,62
Object 244 61160,808277656,58%2064,60
VK 30.01 (H)5630,084557546,67%1701,74
UDES 1691944,919077552,00%2056,99
Turtle Mk. I 82080,1310177550,67%2427,90
T-34-17698,994257347,95%997,53
Ho-Ri 192331,748177345,21%2074,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6666,455247350,68%1435,60
T-103 81621,147657343,84%1794,74
KR-1112778,7910247352,05%1938,26
M4A1 Sherman5414,082927238,89%960,22
STA-181191,547197244,44%1510,31
Valentine3252,392387251,39%863,14
SU-85B4216,111927247,22%401,99
AMX ELC bis5102,862617247,22%136,28
FV226 Contradictious 82105,0610397156,34%2279,19
Lorraine 39L AM3307,341777047,14%983,94
T-437724,995157054,29%1204,73
T-284134,581766953,62%268,90
P.44 Pantera81333,366906937,68%1507,64
M53/M5591027,267296959,42%981,85
UDES 0381353,406956850,00%1655,49
Type 71103099,7910466761,19%2534,36
Type 63 82041,909716741,79%2673,67
Caernarvon81462,158146646,97%1782,38
E 7592028,058916653,03%2100,66
Crusader6384,273046352,38%1243,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81917,119756353,97%2186,10
E 100103074,269736256,45%2446,03
T-1506727,614326250,00%1204,93
Jagdtiger91458,896316140,98%1029,65
M10391136,724506150,82%1004,09
Object 705A102798,399656155,74%2371,94
FV230 Canopener103182,4310616159,02%2466,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5342,872466040,00%702,87
AT 771041,275086050,00%1531,20
Object 277102480,178666048,33%2080,01
EMIL 1951 81630,708406050,00%1816,15
Super Hellcat 7917,786036048,33%1252,21
T-463122,981415942,37%300,14
Charioteer81425,867115942,37%1516,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5422,922995957,63%1001,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81449,477335944,07%1575,90
B14191,561915742,11%314,42
Tiger 131 61443,2110475766,67%2870,51
Panther7657,275425642,86%868,45
M3 Lee4230,562065549,09%680,03
CC-46 Pancernik 92623,719565549,09%2350,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4199,562425558,18%639,51
M5A1 Stuart4143,501925446,30%315,35
60TP Lewandowskiego103085,639245450,00%2496,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6692212,009685451,85%2310,30
M374235,461945446,30%677,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292124,399955466,67%2355,96
Type 6892510,2810615453,70%2652,89
FV227 Conceiver81503,708315341,51%1612,43
O-I Experimental5544,484035250,00%989,22
Cruiser Mk. II2139,501675246,15%457,05
Type 5781733,889465255,77%2088,40
KV-26399,632655242,31%443,03
Object 70592082,469315250,00%2119,21
Type 59 81429,457225131,37%1681,52
KV-37836,125435149,02%973,15
SU-10181777,678755150,98%2364,04
Charioteer Nomad 81867,887375149,02%1952,28
T1 Cunningham1108,201935062,00%647,04
XM66F 81657,867465042,00%1815,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,591824955,10%515,42
T2071271,028224856,25%2237,58
Marder II3162,771364839,58%282,78
Object 70492541,358594850,00%2170,83
FV4005 Stage II101482,945324833,33%873,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8733,067494850,00%1351,12
T77 81542,198344862,50%1934,91
IS-M81477,578714755,32%1924,00
M-VI-Y91649,438174748,94%1705,07
Concept 1B 92213,388594748,94%1744,63
AMX 12 t6339,723874650,00%812,43
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81786,599034652,17%2136,05
GSOR 1008 81362,897724656,52%1406,14
IS-3A 81668,159654660,87%1987,56
M8A14240,442094544,44%475,28
Object 780 102525,898934553,33%2102,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7896,055814447,73%1258,95
TNH T Vz. 5192249,529184452,27%2083,82
M-III-Y81631,238624447,73%1907,24
FV229 Contender92290,7310434463,64%2228,95
Type 64 6655,256834440,91%1944,73
Ho-Ri 281396,727034341,86%1549,24
WZ-111-1G FT81798,608484353,49%2077,85
Ares 8591822,338564344,19%1853,48
WZ-111G FT92303,649134259,52%1972,26
Chrysler K 82008,8110134254,76%2706,98
Prototipo Standard B91882,598814158,54%1929,39
ST-I92124,498984143,90%1985,25
Kampfpanzer 67102959,6110214153,66%2492,65
Emil I81613,759384052,50%2003,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481637,488684050,00%1911,22
CS-5381262,086754040,00%1515,96
WZ-113G FT102594,738464052,50%1989,89
BZ-16681736,459164055,00%2119,20
Type 1 Chi-He4250,742383946,15%648,26
WZ-12091585,518113948,72%1846,51
A-205130,002343971,79%418,53
Ares 7581664,959493956,41%2107,26
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82014,5910323966,67%2313,28
T2 Medium Tank2150,581543839,47%605,56
T9592452,219923857,89%2666,63
BZ-75102524,929443857,89%1980,35
T57 Heavy102948,039673855,26%2641,85
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791783,117393844,74%1543,69
T 54D 91842,218493850,00%1694,87
T-50-2 6406,955363852,63%1068,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6430,326443855,26%1151,36
Object 430U102389,688503745,95%1974,91
Object 283 91791,418913759,46%1929,57
Predatore 92162,309353756,76%2044,60
T26E5 81072,628393759,46%1283,11
Type 4 Chi-To6622,084703652,78%1112,99
Covenanter5190,251953638,89%395,60
Mäuschen91961,568433644,44%1794,57
Škoda T 40 6770,566323644,44%1370,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61154,867623644,44%2763,69
Buryan 92591,5010273658,33%2152,66
AMX 50 Foch92633,179413551,43%2459,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102400,667043545,71%1798,57
AMX AC mle. 4881412,176753545,71%1455,78
XM69 Hacker113151,548663534,29%2093,65
Taschenratte113125,5110103545,71%2025,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81428,697383548,57%1632,58
TNH 105/100081552,858283441,18%1946,74
Lion 102389,267153441,18%1834,90
StuG IV 5749,446073461,76%2160,68
T803112560,449243444,12%1672,08
UDES 15/16102298,617953351,52%1872,44
M4A3E8 Fury 6950,189233369,70%2466,70
Char Futur 4 92020,949563357,58%2147,07
M4A1 FL 10 6994,557603354,55%1940,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 81169,096813348,48%1272,61
M-VII-Y 92851,0910503345,45%2367,30
Leo71165,138983268,75%2102,39
T-5491180,258313256,25%1178,68
HWK 128738,537743250,00%1343,45
FV4025 Contriver113068,229433243,75%1847,45
King Tiger (Captured) 71282,919113259,38%1757,43
P.43 ter71222,619273164,52%2445,22
Vz. 44-171421,779973164,52%2181,15
WZ-1328760,299013154,84%1447,30
SDP 58 Kilana81588,658113154,84%1669,36
Alecto4313,322153141,94%705,53
Durchbruchswagen 24144,231913148,39%208,08
WZ-111 81694,108583040,00%2003,77
P.435309,973553040,00%682,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,071313040,00%96,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191807,139023053,33%1924,55
M26 Pershing81471,578473050,00%2040,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81542,877823040,00%1548,28
M5 Stuart496,622162948,28%82,12
M46 Patton92367,6611282972,41%2751,13
Somua SAu 404102,211522948,28%85,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6699,697082965,52%2232,91
Pudel 61326,2510252867,86%3064,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102320,648202853,57%1862,74
Tiger (P)71107,367482864,29%1768,51
STB-1102131,708602755,56%1834,89
IS-2 shielded 7986,046472737,04%1093,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 92515,309402748,15%2531,32
IS-2M 71547,788922751,85%2227,44
STG 81405,268882766,67%1985,41
SPHT 92696,1910062751,85%2163,46
Škoda T 2561197,278542661,54%3017,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6777,815852665,38%1549,91
Object 430 Version II91832,738512657,69%2030,07
FV224 Chopper71529,159392653,85%2239,54
Tortoise92710,4611662661,54%2495,87
Terrifiant 92375,008982646,15%1856,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101237,128032540,00%1277,80
Object 26392378,008822540,00%2154,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51156,6810342564,00%2991,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5582359,4011432548,00%2376,02
Prototipo 6 81882,729232552,00%2005,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81738,567952540,00%1854,14
Kranvagn102678,799652458,33%2443,87
Object 41681861,468062441,67%2447,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519827,468222450,00%1139,66
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71817,5812042479,17%3159,77
M56 Scorpion 71360,088542454,17%2040,12
TVP T 50/51101877,747222343,48%1477,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92076,579112356,52%2090,23
IS-2-II81614,968302343,48%1869,77
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5833,617682343,48%1110,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5580,307432356,52%2591,24
Bretagne Panther 61127,485332339,13%2021,04
AMX 404115,091862254,55%304,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3245,951932245,45%838,86
Type 4 Heavy92287,689892259,09%2649,56
Conqueror91328,507182245,45%1066,71
T-26266,09972236,36%78,92
Type 3 Ju-Nu61309,778082245,45%2364,19
Archer5346,322852240,91%531,42
AMX M4 mle. 5192128,058672250,00%1765,42
IS-3-II92494,9510612254,55%2755,59
KV-5 8925,506502245,45%937,27
Stridsyxa 81672,459622263,64%1976,47
WZ-111 model 6 81994,559422236,36%2094,11
Strv 746489,384622147,62%793,79
Wespe3168,862052176,19%644,49
M36 Jackson61334,677122147,62%2754,95
M-II-Y71478,058632142,86%1957,03
Sav m/434177,252462045,00%276,94
VK 30.02 (D)71191,557212040,00%1842,84
AMX 38380,401302030,00%3,10
Projekt ION 82385,0010672055,00%2208,11
Marder 38T4213,601992040,00%314,97
Versuchspanzer 5792335,0010812060,00%2356,61
D23198,742051963,16%749,80
T-34-281440,688701957,89%2017,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,631631942,11%93,60
SDP 44 Burza6936,686301947,37%1766,68
M-V-Y102313,478771952,63%1802,64
AAT60 81549,217001931,58%1474,29
M10 RBFM 5642,376171957,89%1428,10
M2 Medium Tank3136,171801855,56%389,47
SU-76M4259,832261855,56%685,27
SDP 40 Zadymka5625,894711855,56%1371,19
Ho-Ri 3102532,008151855,56%1768,87
T28 Prototype8897,006101850,00%775,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3119,782311855,56%371,59
M16/43 Sahariano 3766,008071838,89%2581,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3122,531061741,18%193,20
VK 20.01 (D)4215,712861752,94%540,10
Yong Bing 92472,888481735,29%1839,53
Lago4280,133381650,00%736,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,252991681,25%615,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3117,811471656,25%280,09
40TP Habicha6378,753741637,50%469,05
AMX 50 B103415,6910591656,25%3202,82
T-34-2G FT71300,067471656,25%1896,06
Type 4 Ju-To71991,5611151662,50%3340,32
E 50 Ausf. M102448,637891637,50%1857,16
KV-1SA 5607,505771637,50%1105,31
Kunze Panzer 91838,508071650,00%1832,83
IS-4102712,5310151560,00%2143,48
FV4004 Conway92611,878551546,67%2649,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4615,936371553,33%2510,53
T-127 3245,273701560,00%924,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81428,077161553,33%1529,80
Renault FT 75 BS2221,931951464,29%1644,08
Cruiser Mk. I1178,291711457,14%925,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2161,931571435,71%542,92
KV-481491,296741428,57%1456,38
T110E3102006,575901421,43%1341,93
T-100 LT101046,006751442,86%1096,62
Ares 90102243,938021442,86%1590,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert112112,006971442,86%1350,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,381341369,23%283,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,381231361,54%382,93
P26/404224,002561346,15%391,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,382311346,15%116,72
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91698,008441353,85%1608,44
Valentine AT4224,772221353,85%528,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82298,4611901361,54%3869,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81279,009111369,23%1638,76
SU-122-44 71605,087681346,15%2052,12
Object 452K 102151,857811338,46%1590,72
Char de transition 61008,927281353,85%1797,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,581441258,33%207,69
Leichttraktor1133,331821250,00%507,62
Sexton II3113,25901216,67%228,06
Panzerjäger I2191,921881258,33%739,77
DS PZInż5752,835061233,33%1583,63
SU-14-28977,425361241,67%900,27
SDP 57 Gowika71049,336131250,00%1441,64
BZ-58-2 92354,428721241,67%1791,65
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92457,757491241,67%2053,97
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113456,3312241258,33%2227,51
STA-2 8741,835611241,67%732,35
M41D 8333,336221250,00%424,61
Strv m/425429,184501145,45%1075,14
M2 Light297,641261136,36%146,95
Carro d'assalto P.8871220,096601136,36%1459,49
Ikv 1035258,733961172,73%651,43
M7 Priest391,911491154,55%196,85
Hotchkiss EBR7284,555851154,55%457,65
Object 590 92116,369631163,64%2427,10
T 55A 92177,557651136,36%1872,03
T14 5980,4010201060,00%2357,95
Renault UE 573310,302751070,00%1174,15
VK 100.01 (P)81680,3010111080,00%1906,27
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101999,408331050,00%1429,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 71905,0012021050,00%3121,63
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4353,704181030,00%740,85
ST vz. 394165,33184955,56%421,93
59-166259,22388955,56%635,57
AMX 13 757932,67932966,67%2696,99
T56 GMC3114,22138944,44%179,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,67186944,44%227,97
CS-5992715,111120966,67%3356,54
T2881826,00904955,56%2290,18
SU-122V 92574,331037966,67%2534,67
M4-85 5718,78729955,56%1823,97
BT-74171,00235875,00%602,12
T1 HMC2126,25114837,50%465,69
45TP Habicha7430,00557875,00%553,31
Cruiser Mk. III361,75157875,00%278,87
Black Prince II 71828,631233862,50%3301,45
Object 777 Version II 91577,38791837,50%1103,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102745,75667812,50%1802,21
Vz. 62 Jasan 91832,25832850,00%1441,46
Panther/M10 71080,25942862,50%2019,79
Leox 91954,75808837,50%1490,83
M3 Stuart3262,14270757,14%1092,54
D12105,00131742,86%273,46
105 leFH18B2 5719,57607771,43%1516,93
MS-1180,867970,00%179,52
BZ-5871822,571255771,43%2766,24
Loyd Gun Carriage295,86161757,14%558,30
KV-1 shielded 51096,29910742,86%2132,82
TBT 92530,57915742,86%2157,83
Cobra 91615,57697742,86%1277,08
Gonsalo 81785,71893742,86%1755,43
14TP434,67100616,67%0,00
Type 5 Heavy103486,00842633,33%2005,14
AT-12164,50160650,00%588,65
Comet7244,00308616,67%83,63
Coccodrillo 103781,331179666,67%3785,66
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91185,33660633,33%630,35
STK-2111653,33625616,67%694,89
FV225 Collector 91918,50839633,33%1454,40
Executor113271,001047683,33%2428,04
TS-60 91900,83713633,33%1351,04
Škoda T 27 81036,17813683,33%1145,34
Object 168 German 81244,17703650,00%1343,77
Dicker Max 6932,83624650,00%1617,47
BT-7 artillery 3218,50533683,33%788,15
SU-100I 51006,00634633,33%1715,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 82354,001007650,00%2139,92
Hummel6733,40341520,00%765,87
B.U.G.I.61081,80618540,00%1897,40
Škoda T 1771041,00868560,00%2550,54
O-I6370,00434560,00%556,36
WZ-111 model 5A102060,40863560,00%1752,53
Challenger71425,801035580,00%2262,85
AT-FV230 Breaker111998,8040050,00%886,30
Char Murat 93062,201231580,00%3522,60
K-2 81534,2012535100,00%1810,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91274,00573520,00%764,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61347,40899540,00%2518,17
Black Rock 112467,80956540,00%1581,90
Strv m/38270,00108450,00%120,56
Renault FT180,7586450,00%291,52
Renault Otsu174,75167450,00%148,50
M15/423320,25369450,00%919,48
Renault NC-311106,50138475,00%589,33
Type 91 Heavy3105,25148450,00%192,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5690,50613475,00%3258,12
Semovente M415478,75298425,00%737,96
T3 HMC2166,25163450,00%631,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102841,0055440,00%1438,14
PTZ-78112184,75641425,00%984,92
VK 30.01 (D)6335,25280425,00%354,76
MT-2561301,0012324100,00%4853,66
Pawlack Tank6803,25698475,00%1337,85
T-34 with L-11 4598,00684450,00%2536,38
Jagdtiger Prototype 81059,7540240,00%683,89
M6A2E1 81070,50786475,00%1136,07
T1E6 235,004740,00%0,00
FV4202 81559,001033450,00%1892,79
Ambassador 91854,00756450,00%1383,48
GSR 3301 Setter7108,2514640,00%3,10
Fauteur112058,0045740,00%931,11
Chi-Ni264,00160333,33%42,89
Strv m/40L3181,33254366,67%604,79
BT-22287,33290366,67%1681,86
7TP254,332543100,00%261,00
10TP3158,334403100,00%638,15
Ikv 723151,33181366,67%444,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6546,67378333,33%574,60
Type 95 Heavy4261,67307333,33%674,10
SZDV Vz. 50 81699,331163366,67%1944,30
Centurion Action X103048,0012983100,00%2298,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181006,00755366,67%1188,66
Pz.Kpfw. I226,00153366,67%261,00
FV601 Saladin8651,009033100,00%740,14
Centurion St. Gloriana 7965,67691333,33%1084,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5891,67761366,67%2657,99
SU-2-122 5329,67315333,33%499,51
Char Mle. 75 9428,0018730,00%269,50
M-IV-Y 82114,00948333,33%2589,41
Matilda LVT 4363,00407333,33%503,64
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91654,33801366,67%1655,75
T2 Light Tank 271,00173333,33%47,77
Caliban 81612,67946366,67%1709,18
T28 Concept 71373,33587333,33%1751,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61189,00689333,33%1876,31
BZ-72-1 102578,00862333,33%1938,02
T-34-85 Rudy 62129,6716653100,00%6873,96
114 SP2 102695,33642333,33%1967,95
Churchill Crocodile 61545,671090333,33%2412,08
Sentinelle 9912,67699366,67%655,38
Strv fm/211125,00252250,00%559,56
Fiat 30001103,50343250,00%355,90
LT vz. 38358,006520,00%0,00
4TP1172,5021420,00%640,80
Hotchkiss H35215,502202100,00%264,10
Pvlvv fm/42228,001312100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2265,50305250,00%1475,65
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2133,00156250,00%379,77
Renault FT AC2196,002422100,00%937,19
Chieftain Mk. 6 103211,5055820,00%1820,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10305,0035120,00%24,26
TS-54 81201,50745250,00%1404,52
Patton the Tank 91567,50796250,00%1875,97
L-60 20,001692100,00%261,00
M22 Locust 3676,509842100,00%4045,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8825,00792250,00%1158,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41297,5088620,00%3606,88
Chi-Go 71464,5010702100,00%1903,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 241,003710,00%0,00
M14/41260,003561100,00%264,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7489,0017410,00%360,79
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002110,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4147,001651100,00%439,07
AMX 50 Foch B102449,0027210,00%1293,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x680,006301100,00%261,00
Churchill St. Gloriana 63531,0022681100,00%6843,09
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91731,0010531100,00%1270,02
ISU-122-2 8864,0032910,00%505,08
T-29 3486,005491100,00%1887,19
T-45 2806,008701100,00%3812,40
Husarz 8598,0021010,00%242,57
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8345,005931100,00%290,12
Light Mk. VIC 2176,0015610,00%754,01
T7 Combat Car 2125,002691100,00%674,24
Saryuda 9726,009831100,00%569,05
Object 260 104303,0088710,00%4067,63
Projet Louis 9809,0048210,00%689,37
WZ-120G FT 95323,0016191100,00%5430,87
T-115 5667,0040410,00%738,32
Fantôme 9720,0017910,00%333,43
KB-52 91353,0040410,00%735,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-06-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2024-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-16