schneeschaf

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369146887
Ø Tier7,379,839,638,31
Victories1846650,02%350,00%562,50%4045,98%
Defeats1777748,16%350,00%337,50%4754,02%
Draws6711,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1104829,93%116,67%112,50%1820,69%
Tanks destroyed301830,8240,6740,50470,54
Destruction ratio1,170,800,570,68
Tanks spotted375951,0210,1720,25941,08
Damage dealt984,471.512,171.233,251.368,60
Capture points437951,1900,0000,00100,11
Defense points237220,6400,0000,00430,49
Experience635,21773,17764,38747,63
WN71052,90765,10794,86908,26
WN81265,13895,75858,961201,98
Total
Battles36914
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1846650,02%
Defeats1777748,16%
Draws6711,82%
Battles survived1104829,93%
Tanks destroyed301830,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted375951,02
Damage dealt984,47
Capture points437951,19
Defense points237220,64
Experience635,21
WN71052,90
WN81265,13
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,83
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.512,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience773,17
WN7765,10
WN8895,75
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier9,63
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.233,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience764,38
WN7794,86
WN8858,96
Past 30 days
Battles87
Ø Tier8,31
Victories4045,98%
Defeats4754,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1820,69%
Tanks destroyed470,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted941,08
Damage dealt1.368,60
Capture points100,11
Defense points430,49
Experience747,63
WN7908,26
WN81201,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634000
Victories26541,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35255,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17627,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5070,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,230,000,000,00
Capture points4380,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3180,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles634
Victories26541,80%
Defeats35255,52%
Draws172,68%
Battles survived17627,76%
Tanks destroyed2940,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted5070,80
Damage dealt1.318,23
Capture points4380,69
Defense points3180,50
Experience635,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories8857,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6341,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7448,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,490,000,000,00
Capture points2521,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience643,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories8857,89%
Defeats6341,45%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived7448,68%
Tanks destroyed710,47
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted790,52
Damage dealt790,49
Capture points2521,66
Defense points560,37
Experience643,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted184,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience615,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted184,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories41866,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19631,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29647,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7611,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,060,000,000,00
Capture points6801,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6601,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience709,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories41866,77%
Defeats19631,31%
Draws121,92%
Battles survived29647,28%
Tanks destroyed3840,61
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted7611,22
Damage dealt927,06
Capture points6801,09
Defense points6601,05
Experience709,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3271000
Victories126638,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats192858,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws772,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87326,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15640,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27380,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,850,000,000,00
Capture points30100,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points54251,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience549,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles3271
Victories126638,70%
Defeats192858,94%
Draws772,35%
Battles survived87326,69%
Tanks destroyed15640,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted27380,84
Damage dealt1.040,85
Capture points30100,92
Defense points54251,66
Experience549,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles731000
Victories27938,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45061,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18625,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3250,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4480,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,070,000,000,00
Capture points4080,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5700,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience599,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles731
Victories27938,17%
Defeats45061,56%
Draws20,27%
Battles survived18625,44%
Tanks destroyed3250,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted4480,61
Damage dealt1.277,07
Capture points4080,56
Defense points5700,78
Experience599,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6600,6561379849,75%1577,54
Löwe 81198,9166862146,70%1538,43
T-50-2 6552,7170162052,42%1740,00
Type 62 7555,3263357348,34%1147,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81147,2271654348,07%1247,30
E 25 71051,9472752250,19%1553,67
Bisonte C45 81328,5882548650,00%1413,52
AMX 13 909633,8867647853,56%862,76
Type 59 8911,7670747451,48%1180,48
T2971097,2177344156,46%1502,03
Leopard Prototyp A91548,6876239252,04%1441,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6575,0266737652,93%1733,08
Ferdinand81453,7266737252,96%1805,16
Char Futur 4 91672,7276036945,53%1377,07
Pudel 6725,4063835253,13%1289,92
Object 70491636,0464634845,98%1371,12
AMX 13 57 7657,9869434847,41%1243,04
IS-7101142,6864231350,48%816,87
Object 261101805,0368329054,83%1843,99
T1 Cunningham1196,5942228355,83%1439,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6836,9768127854,68%1529,09
UDES 03 Alt 3 91444,6474527153,51%1235,26
FSV Scheme A7865,3369726954,28%1306,10
T-549933,6966726449,24%820,13
M40/M4381776,3566725950,97%2414,63
T110E3101627,4869325851,16%1045,14
AMX 50 10081280,9866925547,06%1577,70
T-1091455,9562725440,16%1431,16
T9591249,6466525246,83%849,51
Škoda T 27 81065,6264325244,84%1166,47
T-1506672,9855024751,01%1077,29
MT-256305,9152224645,93%753,31
212A91959,2269224556,33%2529,58
Super Hellcat 7915,2766024355,97%1393,82
T34 81173,2667623553,19%1497,96
Type 6891613,6882022849,56%1431,84
T71 DA7745,6862222843,86%1414,77
M54 Renegade 81251,8577322650,88%1265,81
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5892,0186622455,36%1396,00
Jagdtiger91589,7765122147,96%1501,16
AMX 50 12091582,6770521751,61%1632,12
M1271205,7860720957,89%1898,84
AT 158925,3161920848,08%890,33
IS7902,8658920645,15%1212,46
SU-130PM 81174,4068220551,71%1049,81
VK 36.01 (H)6920,6475620361,58%1765,44
SU-1527929,6249420247,52%1366,50
M10391453,5665720144,78%1441,15
T2881203,3960520053,00%1328,15
SU-1018949,5860119949,75%985,84
Object 430U101536,8669619546,15%1121,92
IS-381148,1964919249,48%1439,28
ISU-15281206,8356419147,12%1305,00
LT-432 8554,6662619148,17%938,37
SU-14-281388,7358118951,85%1822,31
FV380591035,6066918148,07%899,70
UDES 15/16101744,6376518051,67%1349,61
T-448579,0360017752,54%671,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8892,7767617147,95%1018,78
E 75 TS 81197,3572417048,24%1265,12
Škoda T 56 81554,3585517055,88%1450,11
T78 6767,9861116953,85%1103,12
Škoda T 177615,2867516750,90%1303,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6588,1160616553,33%1557,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91575,0267116446,95%1322,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2337,4254416350,31%1258,87
Object 752 91721,4982815947,80%1376,38
CS-52 LIS 81262,9175915945,91%1532,07
KV-15523,5345615444,16%1029,94
Cromwell B 6589,0354915149,67%993,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071575,9165914955,70%2402,05
StuG III Ausf. G5559,1446514854,05%1459,88
Strv S1 8928,0156514850,00%824,43
Marder II3448,8249614765,31%1846,31
SU-861094,6152514557,93%1957,78
HWK 30 8672,7059214342,66%1035,54
SU-1006775,7953714154,61%1482,24
FV3046685,2249013757,66%1204,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181344,4564213353,38%1654,36
T-34-85M 6796,2363113345,86%1186,21
VK 28.016288,8549213154,96%781,59
T28 Prototype81244,7763713151,15%1342,96
KV-2 (R) 6754,0157212847,66%1094,39
Cobra 91505,6972612648,41%1286,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7998,3363412651,59%1404,64
Centurion Mk. I8723,3258512540,80%763,91
TVP T 50/51101617,0369212447,58%1199,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101261,8069912252,46%1000,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7750,2754412250,82%1067,48
SU-122-44 71025,5966312254,92%1321,61
Charioteer81166,3862512046,67%1167,33
M66786,9058511846,61%1207,91
Jagdpanther7985,2857211656,03%1534,01
G.W. Tiger91529,8972011446,49%1487,65
AMX 13 F3 AM61234,0059211353,98%2029,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8917,8468811247,32%1034,12
STB-1101613,9076311151,35%1225,68
M36 Jackson6625,5745710953,21%1065,01
SU-100M171026,8461010954,13%1518,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5595,3662910860,19%1769,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5350,1544210753,27%920,18
Leopard 1101590,7568310749,53%1168,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8539,4062310746,73%843,52
Caernarvon Action X 8869,0964910742,06%830,09
T3091405,2167310645,28%1044,93
Type 586599,3455710646,23%1220,22
T71 CMCD7609,2860710644,34%1260,88
Comet7864,1971410556,19%1478,79
T25 AT7904,7156110564,76%1311,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81083,5163910348,54%1033,41
FV4004 Conway91487,8674510258,82%1351,93
BZ-176 81210,8175210146,53%1047,33
M10 RBFM 5717,8161210145,54%1441,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101519,8174110049,00%982,70
P.43 ter7891,386659851,02%1453,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691629,078049848,98%1533,29
Somua SM 81132,076719838,78%936,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101649,666549647,92%1083,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68386,285609645,83%479,23
AE Phase I 91312,597469646,88%1047,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 8803,526559551,58%878,59
Object 268 Version 4101690,037159451,06%1166,76
AT 86756,475709254,35%1492,89
ARL V396710,924149236,96%1208,19
Indien-Panzer81055,516679251,09%1257,51
Challenger71018,576419251,09%1333,67
Tortoise91048,436468942,70%627,70
Emil I8961,586668850,00%942,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3160,203378856,82%646,13
T26E5 8938,726778843,18%998,10
Cromwell6668,746248658,14%1467,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81066,495728544,71%864,48
MKA 2227,463578545,88%783,76
Object 252U Defender 8935,596968551,76%883,03
Type T-345559,805528454,76%1814,25
T-437725,856198457,14%1274,02
T42 81215,016848442,86%1355,67
Jagdpanzer IV6561,734538350,60%1030,79
AT 77849,296578360,24%1100,22
Achilles6838,206228353,01%1616,00
Škoda T 256690,545598245,12%1229,02
T25/27848,795828254,88%1342,92
AMX 50 B101141,165638038,75%569,63
Kranvagn101470,306207940,51%868,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101641,466367842,31%1101,09
E 5091183,386727842,31%914,21
FV230 Canopener101641,627897848,72%1050,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81017,746727847,44%1032,10
Crusader6499,045337750,65%1644,69
T-34-856601,255677753,25%1157,93
Hummel6674,144417646,05%956,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481292,637837549,33%1400,26
Grille5571,834477549,33%1263,38
SU-855647,184707454,05%1792,10
T92 HMC101488,127077455,41%1265,85
AMX AC mle. 467828,505507444,59%1023,76
T77 81258,586637439,19%1120,59
Object 140101361,676077335,62%822,79
AMBT 81299,667167346,58%1411,18
Sturer Emil7565,323947234,72%538,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101501,516507250,00%1468,10
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91207,286327241,67%838,33
Manticore10860,546157240,28%773,33
Strv 746497,684937152,11%831,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505740,454197154,93%1876,10
G.W. Panther7792,445447140,85%737,80
GSOR 1008 81473,067887154,93%1585,50
SU-54592,473597045,71%1728,93
Hotchkiss EBR7389,075787051,43%730,72
EMIL 1951 81267,467957055,71%1376,87
CS-5991382,917336947,83%1149,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5555,254496947,83%1389,54
Object 26391185,806426946,38%819,72
Emil II91324,657256848,53%1068,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91799,048656750,75%1785,97
59-166323,284916752,24%717,10
Nashorn6681,244836744,78%1071,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81250,257496755,22%1608,57
M446832,035976749,25%1405,59
T216540,266126659,09%1568,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8551,455896646,97%837,41
Carro d'assalto P.887923,726016535,38%994,99
TNH 105/100081074,656166535,38%992,78
Turtle Mk. I 81399,458906555,38%1442,52
UDES 038984,065466440,63%887,76
Object 43091316,277086346,03%1141,70
T-127 3217,873976368,25%938,52
T1 Heavy5438,244436240,32%719,12
Panther II81119,927496253,23%1454,87
M24 Chaffee5181,823446243,55%390,22
Tiger I71023,117416157,38%1364,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581370,697606145,90%1148,69
M6A2E1 8686,075646139,34%517,31
Leo7586,334506031,67%643,52
Type 6191214,616365942,37%1096,40
Strv 103-091547,937225950,85%1250,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,713885957,63%502,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9885,926285950,85%756,16
Concept No. 5101400,976635851,72%904,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9914,057125851,72%1398,06
Prototipo Standard B91379,827045754,39%1239,70
Charioteer Nomad 81055,866015750,88%946,56
SDP 44 Burza6929,296295650,00%1667,71
T2071112,097245550,91%1763,27
BT-22264,444235263,46%1507,59
T-505122,564795255,77%305,72
Somua SAu 404383,563905261,54%1303,45
Type 1 Chi-He4340,474125145,10%1084,72
UDES 14 Alt 58816,985855145,10%827,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4160,573565150,98%439,21
Panhard EBR 909679,517905164,71%1062,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8691,576615149,02%1011,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6654,885105060,00%1194,50
AMX 13 757478,665545052,00%973,13
SU-85B4385,903925052,00%1053,53
T57 Heavy101513,766895050,00%1047,65
ELC EVEN 90 8575,786045042,00%906,34
M10 Wolverine5353,983484948,98%658,63
T-602272,605304879,17%1709,99
T92 8370,215424845,83%514,57
P.44 Pantera8899,576244753,19%1021,73
AMX 12 t6375,795154751,06%952,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519618,286624748,94%741,19
Lion 101452,796944751,06%1131,01
Churchill III 5791,559924744,68%1747,50
CS-538780,336224647,83%883,67
M5 Stuart4130,173504663,04%312,73
UDES 1691321,486544641,30%1061,76
Strv m/425373,094374557,78%1005,91
Vz. 44-17950,937794560,00%1340,29
M75524,005674560,00%2562,27
Centurion Action X101491,396644445,45%1118,19
Conqueror91216,165744332,56%821,76
AT 25587,815354358,14%1620,44
LHMTV8595,566004339,53%888,27
GSR 3301 Setter7498,335984348,84%960,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81342,627994250,00%1626,63
BZT-70 101882,337414245,24%988,36
Super Conqueror101479,986904240,48%904,59
M53/M5591085,436664240,48%808,13
IS-27775,766454148,78%926,93
Caernarvon81104,616484134,15%1075,44
S35 CA5541,004404165,85%1358,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 8901,105974146,34%850,20
T-345234,823393951,28%490,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91068,036343933,33%672,42
Grille 15101138,826053956,41%759,67
TNH T Vz. 5191261,746883850,00%916,91
CS-447907,747243852,63%1417,58
T3281156,117583751,35%1515,15
Bishop5766,086393764,86%2309,85
T-100 LT10850,386313743,24%884,94
105 leFH18B2 5440,944253652,78%749,13
G.W. E 100101030,946183638,89%594,76
P.43 bis6611,974883534,29%895,58
Vz. 55101827,317263540,00%1264,74
B.U.G.I.6761,435683540,00%1147,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291167,836703542,86%801,12
T110E5101189,296693548,57%769,14
T698558,695083537,14%430,20
VK 30.02 (D)7714,096653464,71%1108,00
M26 Pershing8729,656713455,88%822,67
Covenanter5428,885463452,94%1844,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591013,886593450,00%869,23
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101153,356553447,06%751,46
Lago4337,033883348,48%1059,51
A-205131,423273354,55%327,44
M3 Lee4276,733453354,55%1019,24
Type 71101484,707633354,55%993,92
M18 Hellcat6733,426183369,70%1517,73
T54E191110,885963336,36%728,74
Staghound Mk. III6558,884773327,27%759,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,282513246,88%98,45
Strv 103B101200,506303250,00%658,53
P26/404248,743493158,06%619,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3307,424783170,97%1355,79
Chi-To SP71240,718093161,29%1497,46
SU-263596,104833167,74%2418,37
Panhard AMD 178B6322,424663138,71%744,21
VK 100.01 (P)81259,487233132,26%1259,32
T1E6 2184,003813161,29%1010,71
T-284368,314042944,83%1182,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3400,975502975,86%1900,95
M7 Priest3497,003882968,97%1602,44
T499496,175562934,48%377,49
T803111330,108272948,28%720,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4372,114732846,43%1351,08
M46 Patton91015,256152839,29%680,16
Birch Gun4377,964032864,29%1734,50
PTZ-78111256,865952828,57%407,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5314,333512755,56%736,85
STA-181056,306492744,44%1227,02
Black Prince7717,786152751,85%857,83
Alecto4577,745222762,96%1939,13
VK 30.01 (D)6533,545152653,85%890,97
AEC Armoured Car5446,773252630,77%689,80
SU-76M4209,683242556,00%525,31
P.435386,504132450,00%970,74
Valentine AT4431,464832462,50%1563,50
Panther/M10 7722,755392441,67%917,63
T-463186,872952343,48%629,90
Sav m/434289,912842330,43%554,12
SMV CC-6781078,357852365,22%1359,52
Cruiser Mk. III3261,914592373,91%1576,42
BZ-587682,915662347,83%722,42
M-VI-Y9994,306792352,17%790,98
FV229 Contender91560,098912360,87%1357,26
ARL 446721,646252263,64%1345,03
Tiger II81164,276342236,36%1125,70
AMX M4 mle. 457853,415852250,00%1193,40
AMX M4 mle. 54101784,777372245,45%1271,02
Ares 758790,866512245,45%825,01
Bofors Tornvagn 8878,647022250,00%852,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5436,366282254,55%1501,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7701,295282157,14%918,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4557,435522171,43%2243,40
Tiger-Maus 91069,955812133,33%648,48
Centurion Mk. 7/19788,556412060,00%654,58
Object 907 101670,307022040,00%1014,87
Miel 8886,255942040,00%665,90
DZT-159 91023,456672050,00%707,61
Chi-Ni2197,323811952,63%1095,34
TVP VTU Koncept8575,954261921,05%439,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2177,582831942,11%654,78
M5A1 Stuart4285,004131947,37%921,24
Sexton II3190,212501947,37%637,83
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101356,848641973,68%968,39
Renault FT AC2340,114031952,63%1769,44
Type 4 Ju-To7909,746581952,63%1003,68
FV4005 Stage II101451,425051926,32%833,86
Panhard EBR 10510495,425231931,58%277,21
M-III-Y8891,846181936,84%742,07
M41D 8498,114371921,05%597,63
M15/423195,442721850,00%435,52
M374384,112691850,00%1228,56
Churchill VII6756,895571838,89%1183,33
TS-54 81187,446901833,33%1022,79
53TP Markowskiego8632,535781741,18%470,38
Wespe3321,353701758,82%1405,99
Coccodrillo 101707,947101741,18%1086,37
M47 Iron Arnie 81314,768731764,71%1642,31
Strv K 91364,477251741,18%1126,83
Strv m/40L3103,002341650,00%188,65
45TP Habicha7849,256891656,25%1127,48
Ikv 723148,062111643,75%227,17
Renault UE 573331,253711656,25%1223,96
Pawlack Tank6865,565401625,00%1301,53
T-832 8983,945981625,00%723,35
BT-74131,202921533,33%208,92
B14332,203971553,33%932,60
14TP481,332161546,67%90,01
Ikv 1035265,132601533,33%396,54
M-II-Y71286,079381580,00%2016,20
Object 777 Version II 91771,876441526,67%1341,66
T 55A 91222,136131533,33%846,55
M4A1 FL 10 6775,606171546,67%1077,06
M2 Medium Tank3156,502711457,14%505,53
LTG7531,216581471,43%1154,17
Churchill Crocodile 6639,865321442,86%680,45
KR-1111766,718921464,29%1212,78
50TP prototyp 8989,316721346,15%921,47
CS-63101727,237931353,85%1304,27
FV2078713,855711346,15%655,00
LTTB8355,235751361,54%602,37
E 65 Zwilling 81098,698411361,54%1050,31
XM69 Hacker112049,387981346,15%1084,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3527,858711361,54%1418,81
WZ-1317492,176181250,00%926,70
DS PZInż5798,336911275,00%2040,68
M415490,673931250,00%682,74
T-262164,172881258,33%861,22
Marder 38T4453,085141266,67%1424,30
Durchbruchswagen 24857,085921250,00%2668,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81120,426721233,33%946,71
Caliban 8927,086311241,67%865,94
M3 Stuart3254,914121154,55%1071,55
Pvlvv fm/42245,091051136,36%5,75
T3 HMC2222,553401154,55%1056,51
M48A5 Patton10551,094091127,27%103,27
MBT-B 101130,735301136,36%486,01
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81343,556401154,55%1192,71
Type 63 8873,185191127,27%559,53
Renault Otsu1131,302381020,00%383,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007515,204751040,00%518,59
Type 4 Chi-To6695,005111050,00%1106,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B2311,505321080,00%1882,95
Leichttraktor193,503031070,00%474,24
KV-1SA 5682,305381010,00%1384,11
Versuchspanzer 5791512,408501060,00%1207,13
GSOR 1010 FB 8958,606841060,00%977,84
Gryphon 101830,806571040,00%1028,33
SU-100I 5701,905431050,00%1262,27
D23148,00195922,22%336,88
SU-182272,11293966,67%2433,26
BDR G1 B5636,44586944,44%1192,71
Black Prince II 7696,56384911,11%611,71
SMV CC-567877,63785837,50%1152,74
T-26G FT236,636980,00%0,73
SDP 40 Zadymka5610,25523862,50%1591,26
Maus101832,251004875,00%1517,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3232,75420837,50%905,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101868,63873862,50%1554,56
FV224 Chopper7651,88605862,50%715,31
TS-60 9864,13567837,50%444,10
Ares 859925,25900887,50%824,19
IS-3A 8841,63541837,50%516,50
Škoda T 245615,43426742,86%1354,19
Lorraine 39L AM3524,71402757,14%2534,12
AT-12105,14189742,86%195,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2294,57451785,71%1743,18
Object 277101131,1439870,00%529,23
FV1066 Senlac 8485,86378714,29%674,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I1134,50220650,00%609,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3187,00276666,67%669,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101045,50613650,00%810,23
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9949,00743633,33%650,86
Predatore 91417,17864666,67%1081,53
T7 Combat Car 2174,00284633,33%670,87
122 TM 81016,17644633,33%787,12
M14/412123,40205540,00%206,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2197,20260520,00%997,44
MS-11140,40247580,00%871,53
Cruiser Mk. I180,40139540,00%141,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8377,6027150,00%335,52
SU-122V 91277,60793560,00%1026,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81284,20733540,00%1479,29
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102197,601107580,00%1829,18
Strv fm/21166,50112425,00%99,35
Renault FT195,00283475,00%619,35
Panzerjäger I2175,503624100,00%708,92
CC-46 Pancernik 91927,25773450,00%1504,04
T-54 ltwt.9870,00757475,00%1358,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101246,75691450,00%741,48
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91120,00733450,00%775,23
LTP 3293,00360450,00%1504,43
Fiat 3000185,3312730,00%172,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 260,33208366,67%301,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7671,6726030,00%711,58
M2 Light2274,674873100,00%1319,99
AMX 383145,6722030,00%266,92
Ho-Ri 19874,00484333,33%362,55
Loyd Gun Carriage260,67179366,67%364,97
FV217 Badger101224,33573333,33%569,97
AMX 50 Foch B10445,00500333,33%12,71
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8267,6723730,00%0,00
Char Mle. 75 9841,338083100,00%976,23
Strv m/382170,004182100,00%815,85
Hotchkiss H352216,505752100,00%1166,33
D12260,004832100,00%1478,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 297,50210250,00%340,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102332,50931250,00%1438,02
T404795,008832100,00%2775,10
BZ-16681322,00630250,00%1338,47
Pz.Kpfw. I234,00145250,00%110,55
AMX 13 105101052,00652250,00%1062,84
Char Murat 91214,50632250,00%835,28
TL-7 91156,509452100,00%1003,42
XM57 81253,5046420,00%838,99
M-IV-Y 81198,00654250,00%1120,46
Kunze Panzer 91542,50819250,00%1386,10
Toro 91009,50692250,00%752,33
Vz. 68 Squall 8253,5030920,00%123,39
StuG IV 5570,00401250,00%1451,98
Kolohousenka10,001410,00%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 10824,009721100,00%522,53
Chieftain/T95 8734,009091100,00%840,43
K-9110341,0037810,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91580,0011191100,00%1678,92
XM66F 81120,009091100,00%1013,76
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81022,0032010,00%754,26
T2 Light Tank 20,002581100,00%261,00
M4A2E4 Sherman 50,005110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,0030910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-07
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-08-03
Left: 2018-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-22
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-24
Left: 2022-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2022-08-23