| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1542,85 | 784 | 443 | 57,56% | 1802,31 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1407,28 | 753 | 277 | 53,07% | 1347,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1162,01 | 732 | 243 | 46,91% | 1246,42 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 925,03 | 659 | 222 | 50,00% | 1265,21 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 452,17 | 454 | 221 | 49,77% | 811,48 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2306,91 | 767 | 202 | 54,46% | 1916,24 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1014,74 | 550 | 197 | 40,61% | 837,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 566,30 | 529 | 196 | 53,06% | 1324,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 536,10 | 572 | 195 | 48,72% | 825,82 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2309,68 | 1015 | 186 | 61,83% | 2652,39 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2560,88 | 868 | 171 | 54,97% | 2100,03 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1005,02 | 736 | 166 | 57,23% | 1338,51 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1380,94 | 700 | 165 | 49,70% | 1278,15 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 615,94 | 591 | 161 | 52,80% | 1082,44 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1732,28 | 1013 | 154 | 63,64% | 2080,79 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 554,38 | 767 | 152 | 50,66% | 1097,27 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1481,23 | 915 | 150 | 61,33% | 1862,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 596,72 | 573 | 149 | 54,36% | 929,85 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2954,66 | 899 | 148 | 56,76% | 2259,58 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1437,52 | 787 | 146 | 50,68% | 1291,45 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 653,84 | 568 | 144 | 54,86% | 1148,87 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 958,88 | 644 | 141 | 46,10% | 985,12 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3285,32 | 1059 | 137 | 56,93% | 2874,76 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1546,64 | 895 | 137 | 51,09% | 1737,58 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1680,23 | 656 | 136 | 54,41% | 1178,89 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 541,73 | 382 | 134 | 47,01% | 735,17 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1258,95 | 777 | 129 | 55,81% | 1221,72 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1151,70 | 620 | 128 | 42,97% | 1240,29 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1440,22 | 737 | 128 | 54,69% | 1282,30 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 495,91 | 503 | 124 | 46,77% | 834,61 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1952,04 | 816 | 124 | 50,00% | 1703,74 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1131,89 | 691 | 123 | 57,72% | 1763,68 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 800,50 | 615 | 123 | 44,72% | 910,67 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1431,22 | 931 | 121 | 58,68% | 2202,56 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 627,45 | 540 | 121 | 44,63% | 916,74 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2455,63 | 966 | 120 | 55,83% | 2311,57 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 656,17 | 562 | 117 | 57,26% | 1104,87 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1094,13 | 714 | 116 | 54,31% | 984,43 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3673,00 | 1171 | 112 | 66,07% | 3189,45 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2434,92 | 880 | 109 | 56,88% | 2302,30 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2439,07 | 898 | 109 | 51,38% | 1888,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1382,23 | 767 | 108 | 55,56% | 1297,17 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 930,83 | 654 | 106 | 44,34% | 736,35 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1079,02 | 630 | 102 | 59,80% | 1081,62 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 761,00 | 548 | 101 | 43,56% | 851,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 582,73 | 588 | 99 | 55,56% | 1177,36 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2697,43 | 872 | 98 | 55,10% | 2032,23 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1910,59 | 825 | 98 | 51,02% | 1469,29 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2281,87 | 856 | 98 | 56,12% | 1949,28 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2939,84 | 1009 | 98 | 62,24% | 2593,79 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2697,86 | 945 | 97 | 59,79% | 2200,18 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2885,24 | 991 | 97 | 52,58% | 2699,97 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2674,57 | 870 | 95 | 56,84% | 1951,92 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2656,07 | 984 | 95 | 67,37% | 2146,84 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1496,84 | 849 | 93 | 58,06% | 1508,83 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1242,06 | 814 | 93 | 54,84% | 1422,14 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1100,38 | 757 | 91 | 54,95% | 1493,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 983,42 | 674 | 90 | 55,56% | 1140,29 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2543,71 | 922 | 89 | 57,30% | 2159,63 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 929,53 | 694 | 88 | 54,55% | 1201,27 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 746,24 | 594 | 87 | 50,57% | 1219,90 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 253,61 | 447 | 87 | 56,32% | 880,20 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1453,98 | 675 | 86 | 52,33% | 1321,31 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1553,69 | 835 | 86 | 54,65% | 1444,12 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1875,58 | 1004 | 85 | 61,18% | 2254,02 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1293,59 | 756 | 82 | 47,56% | 1548,57 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1502,01 | 756 | 82 | 51,22% | 1486,62 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1641,13 | 828 | 82 | 62,20% | 1591,90 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 928,93 | 555 | 81 | 41,98% | 758,05 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1446,31 | 804 | 80 | 46,25% | 1845,52 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2002,49 | 885 | 80 | 50,00% | 1876,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 692,73 | 776 | 80 | 50,00% | 1277,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2365,09 | 928 | 79 | 62,03% | 2147,20 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1322,59 | 740 | 79 | 41,77% | 1328,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 558,68 | 549 | 78 | 44,87% | 628,73 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1439,76 | 811 | 78 | 51,28% | 1652,24 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 903,31 | 651 | 77 | 50,65% | 1198,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 206,62 | 381 | 76 | 53,95% | 1073,06 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1848,55 | 826 | 76 | 53,95% | 1962,54 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 939,44 | 694 | 75 | 57,33% | 1274,24 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1204,99 | 566 | 75 | 38,67% | 784,10 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 929,45 | 766 | 75 | 57,33% | 1815,57 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2365,78 | 945 | 74 | 60,81% | 2085,37 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2584,51 | 833 | 73 | 42,47% | 1863,72 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1299,95 | 846 | 73 | 63,01% | 1524,55 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1843,29 | 894 | 72 | 61,11% | 1606,92 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 838,40 | 605 | 72 | 63,89% | 1269,55 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 515,63 | 527 | 72 | 48,61% | 1226,65 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1195,01 | 792 | 69 | 50,72% | 1579,11 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 752,32 | 663 | 69 | 53,62% | 1282,75 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1761,90 | 878 | 67 | 53,73% | 1386,06 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1750,33 | 841 | 66 | 59,09% | 1862,08 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2156,30 | 810 | 66 | 53,03% | 1846,78 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 238,11 | 429 | 66 | 53,03% | 1042,08 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 636,22 | 499 | 64 | 50,00% | 1285,03 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 911,23 | 583 | 64 | 39,06% | 1017,54 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 809,88 | 663 | 64 | 59,38% | 928,77 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 781,70 | 736 | 64 | 48,44% | 1041,46 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 514,25 | 531 | 63 | 55,56% | 1463,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1336,57 | 782 | 63 | 53,97% | 1681,55 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1169,29 | 676 | 62 | 56,45% | 1288,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 434,10 | 505 | 62 | 51,61% | 780,74 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1232,24 | 843 | 62 | 58,06% | 1960,56 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 220,97 | 250 | 61 | 47,54% | 396,88 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1461,48 | 892 | 61 | 59,02% | 1771,72 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1314,75 | 767 | 60 | 55,00% | 1184,87 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 847,80 | 628 | 60 | 41,67% | 970,57 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1007,78 | 658 | 59 | 47,46% | 1279,86 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1105,42 | 738 | 59 | 55,93% | 1362,93 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1508,44 | 810 | 59 | 45,76% | 1620,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1415,02 | 805 | 59 | 57,63% | 1288,10 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1688,16 | 782 | 58 | 53,45% | 1551,39 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 996,60 | 710 | 58 | 55,17% | 783,55 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3279,02 | 1099 | 58 | 65,52% | 3320,35 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 592,77 | 479 | 56 | 51,79% | 964,08 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1543,38 | 798 | 56 | 53,57% | 1479,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3171,41 | 933 | 56 | 62,50% | 2410,41 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1508,63 | 958 | 56 | 67,86% | 1824,08 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 993,78 | 698 | 55 | 58,18% | 1448,99 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 873,27 | 673 | 55 | 60,00% | 899,07 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1878,69 | 811 | 55 | 49,09% | 1722,03 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 379,65 | 484 | 55 | 50,91% | 603,60 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 887,91 | 621 | 54 | 46,30% | 957,06 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2309,80 | 941 | 54 | 59,26% | 1924,58 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 996,24 | 619 | 54 | 44,44% | 1054,51 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 500,93 | 473 | 54 | 44,44% | 725,78 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 215,75 | 408 | 53 | 50,94% | 929,41 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2257,83 | 883 | 53 | 54,72% | 2229,87 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2161,92 | 873 | 53 | 56,60% | 1849,13 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1807,79 | 772 | 53 | 50,94% | 1482,98 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 511,92 | 523 | 52 | 50,00% | 899,46 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 871,31 | 626 | 52 | 55,77% | 1058,50 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 321,90 | 365 | 52 | 51,92% | 682,09 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1406,62 | 713 | 52 | 48,08% | 1452,05 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1922,94 | 881 | 52 | 53,85% | 1782,08 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2093,43 | 1041 | 51 | 72,55% | 2227,97 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 281,96 | 202 | 51 | 45,10% | 802,47 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 954,47 | 803 | 51 | 62,75% | 1792,03 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1575,66 | 737 | 50 | 52,00% | 1341,92 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1135,80 | 700 | 50 | 50,00% | 1150,13 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1317,10 | 914 | 49 | 59,18% | 2775,13 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 778,08 | 574 | 49 | 53,06% | 1259,61 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 371,61 | 457 | 49 | 48,98% | 922,90 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2641,33 | 964 | 49 | 63,27% | 1896,62 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1115,82 | 785 | 49 | 53,06% | 1176,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 728,38 | 575 | 48 | 47,92% | 1356,52 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1284,02 | 855 | 48 | 62,50% | 1654,65 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1227,50 | 692 | 48 | 45,83% | 1244,29 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1375,96 | 876 | 48 | 60,42% | 1712,41 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 363,40 | 498 | 48 | 54,17% | 1399,91 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 827,92 | 613 | 48 | 43,75% | 1131,80 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1059,66 | 659 | 47 | 48,94% | 1072,57 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2755,72 | 1020 | 47 | 63,83% | 2499,06 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 361,66 | 483 | 47 | 65,96% | 747,69 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 741,66 | 535 | 47 | 53,19% | 1378,89 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 490,06 | 374 | 47 | 53,19% | 772,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 590,49 | 678 | 47 | 63,83% | 1342,15 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 697,19 | 654 | 47 | 53,19% | 1513,48 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 808,47 | 676 | 47 | 51,06% | 922,50 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1169,04 | 735 | 46 | 52,17% | 1334,33 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1843,57 | 821 | 46 | 58,70% | 1667,11 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1541,04 | 841 | 45 | 46,67% | 2348,42 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1494,20 | 887 | 45 | 53,33% | 1677,53 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1049,32 | 719 | 44 | 54,55% | 1601,18 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 895,86 | 778 | 44 | 75,00% | 1182,76 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2955,16 | 884 | 44 | 54,55% | 2338,42 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 694,70 | 541 | 44 | 50,00% | 1095,35 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2213,88 | 950 | 43 | 72,09% | 1854,68 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2230,65 | 968 | 43 | 46,51% | 2182,12 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 565,02 | 529 | 42 | 47,62% | 701,78 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 952,67 | 696 | 42 | 42,86% | 1542,63 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 582,93 | 564 | 42 | 47,62% | 753,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 902,60 | 791 | 42 | 57,14% | 1378,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 531,88 | 435 | 41 | 51,22% | 1602,55 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 936,54 | 583 | 41 | 46,34% | 1203,59 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2413,13 | 974 | 40 | 55,00% | 2498,06 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 979,85 | 660 | 40 | 57,50% | 1185,45 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2446,83 | 926 | 40 | 50,00% | 2327,33 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1221,75 | 650 | 40 | 40,00% | 1756,46 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1814,38 | 889 | 40 | 52,50% | 1724,36 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1656,88 | 1003 | 40 | 70,00% | 2156,10 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 218,51 | 336 | 39 | 43,59% | 417,18 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2032,13 | 866 | 39 | 56,41% | 1484,21 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 712,36 | 579 | 39 | 53,85% | 1881,05 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 285,37 | 331 | 38 | 47,37% | 511,39 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1765,05 | 786 | 38 | 50,00% | 1370,28 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1198,70 | 755 | 37 | 56,76% | 1368,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 780,65 | 716 | 37 | 70,27% | 1178,18 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 318,68 | 364 | 37 | 59,46% | 1117,41 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1282,24 | 924 | 37 | 64,86% | 2512,96 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2133,44 | 899 | 36 | 50,00% | 2224,09 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 143,14 | 199 | 36 | 44,44% | 88,66 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 786,75 | 636 | 36 | 61,11% | 981,68 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1529,06 | 776 | 36 | 41,67% | 1274,96 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1163,58 | 671 | 36 | 47,22% | 1574,08 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 234,78 | 258 | 36 | 36,11% | 345,25 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1279,47 | 677 | 36 | 41,67% | 1362,02 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1178,00 | 689 | 35 | 54,29% | 1419,25 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1648,32 | 847 | 34 | 55,88% | 1587,71 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 289,65 | 291 | 34 | 41,18% | 245,37 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 726,74 | 622 | 34 | 50,00% | 1251,36 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1110,24 | 856 | 33 | 60,61% | 1758,32 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1004,67 | 700 | 33 | 48,48% | 1200,44 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1404,61 | 908 | 33 | 72,73% | 1991,60 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1747,09 | 769 | 33 | 42,42% | 1652,47 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3091,69 | 969 | 32 | 46,88% | 2547,92 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 450,03 | 540 | 32 | 56,25% | 1323,95 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1078,58 | 783 | 31 | 58,06% | 2189,49 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2434,39 | 977 | 31 | 70,97% | 2273,58 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1185,32 | 762 | 31 | 54,84% | 1333,69 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2651,13 | 1026 | 31 | 61,29% | 2640,33 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 856,87 | 740 | 31 | 61,29% | 1854,00 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1558,42 | 701 | 31 | 38,71% | 1042,88 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2330,23 | 962 | 30 | 70,00% | 1900,64 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 398,60 | 480 | 30 | 66,67% | 775,75 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1503,07 | 855 | 30 | 53,33% | 2031,04 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 888,90 | 514 | 30 | 43,33% | 1374,00 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1611,27 | 840 | 30 | 56,67% | 1454,16 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2344,13 | 1044 | 30 | 60,00% | 2514,29 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2136,07 | 1228 | 30 | 66,67% | 3209,35 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1579,28 | 958 | 29 | 55,17% | 2575,43 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 681,66 | 537 | 29 | 48,28% | 1220,89 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 983,38 | 666 | 29 | 37,93% | 1924,98 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1446,21 | 919 | 29 | 55,17% | 2120,33 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 759,93 | 560 | 28 | 57,14% | 1580,68 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1131,96 | 605 | 28 | 32,14% | 1067,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 705,89 | 544 | 27 | 48,15% | 1077,07 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1533,37 | 880 | 27 | 51,85% | 1558,79 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1813,88 | 1006 | 26 | 57,69% | 2388,97 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1557,04 | 772 | 26 | 42,31% | 1699,54 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 763,85 | 687 | 26 | 57,69% | 1654,30 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3223,62 | 1031 | 26 | 50,00% | 2475,11 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1786,77 | 923 | 26 | 61,54% | 2180,31 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 335,48 | 345 | 25 | 44,00% | 588,90 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 749,80 | 578 | 25 | 40,00% | 901,65 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3438,96 | 998 | 25 | 64,00% | 2288,29 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1061,56 | 705 | 25 | 48,00% | 1090,84 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 194,80 | 287 | 25 | 52,00% | 561,00 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 579,92 | 622 | 24 | 54,17% | 1194,25 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 877,79 | 616 | 24 | 50,00% | 1772,92 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1393,17 | 890 | 24 | 62,50% | 2151,91 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353,13 | 352 | 24 | 25,00% | 1049,01 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2780,67 | 1067 | 24 | 70,83% | 2318,79 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1092,67 | 679 | 24 | 54,17% | 1251,86 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2049,00 | 948 | 23 | 60,87% | 1922,97 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 737,65 | 620 | 23 | 65,22% | 1051,73 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1879,65 | 1077 | 23 | 69,57% | 2496,87 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 105,27 | 138 | 22 | 54,55% | 179,18 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2948,91 | 1001 | 22 | 63,64% | 2432,59 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 923,55 | 626 | 22 | 31,82% | 1246,42 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2014,82 | 918 | 22 | 59,09% | 2053,90 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 322,67 | 436 | 21 | 61,90% | 891,79 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 705,38 | 543 | 21 | 47,62% | 1143,04 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3737,86 | 846 | 21 | 28,57% | 2170,04 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 777,05 | 780 | 21 | 52,38% | 2370,45 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 750,38 | 767 | 21 | 71,43% | 1943,69 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1897,71 | 830 | 21 | 52,38% | 1666,99 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1706,00 | 870 | 21 | 57,14% | 1811,45 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 229,05 | 193 | 20 | 55,00% | 586,47 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1072,00 | 717 | 20 | 70,00% | 2097,15 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 848,00 | 877 | 20 | 85,00% | 1282,10 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1738,45 | 893 | 20 | 55,00% | 2251,89 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1335,05 | 619 | 20 | 25,00% | 1180,05 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 699,95 | 612 | 19 | 57,89% | 1368,89 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1028,37 | 741 | 19 | 63,16% | 1939,58 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1152,63 | 609 | 19 | 42,11% | 1086,42 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 758,47 | 513 | 19 | 26,32% | 1382,25 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1992,58 | 884 | 19 | 68,42% | 1497,56 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1194,00 | 962 | 19 | 68,42% | 2774,53 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2212,53 | 744 | 19 | 47,37% | 1400,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 257,95 | 421 | 19 | 47,37% | 510,97 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1043,37 | 770 | 19 | 63,16% | 1375,14 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 944,06 | 703 | 18 | 50,00% | 1673,10 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3135,33 | 1051 | 18 | 66,67% | 2792,90 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1415,06 | 786 | 18 | 50,00% | 2158,38 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1175,56 | 954 | 18 | 66,67% | 2349,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 289,28 | 431 | 18 | 50,00% | 664,67 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2590,53 | 915 | 17 | 64,71% | 2057,74 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 170,65 | 135 | 17 | 29,41% | 231,25 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 343,65 | 381 | 17 | 35,29% | 752,94 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 431,71 | 468 | 17 | 47,06% | 905,50 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1588,00 | 642 | 17 | 35,29% | 887,16 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1133,47 | 747 | 17 | 35,29% | 1333,43 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2428,76 | 796 | 17 | 35,29% | 1384,21 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1648,59 | 925 | 17 | 47,06% | 2056,51 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1033,88 | 627 | 17 | 41,18% | 1477,48 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 666,00 | 621 | 16 | 56,25% | 1197,68 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1275,25 | 779 | 16 | 50,00% | 1858,86 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 161,31 | 217 | 16 | 31,25% | 427,77 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 197,88 | 254 | 16 | 37,50% | 296,74 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 584,50 | 450 | 16 | 31,25% | 309,13 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 617,06 | 567 | 16 | 62,50% | 1195,34 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1226,31 | 672 | 16 | 37,50% | 1250,12 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 1030,13 | 617 | 16 | 56,25% | 2900,38 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1492,25 | 988 | 16 | 56,25% | 2686,25 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 896,19 | 811 | 16 | 50,00% | 2280,19 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 143,07 | 344 | 15 | 66,67% | 474,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 444,67 | 599 | 15 | 53,33% | 879,26 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1119,27 | 784 | 15 | 46,67% | 1525,03 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2042,87 | 997 | 15 | 73,33% | 1745,36 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 690,87 | 626 | 15 | 33,33% | 1787,53 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 881,07 | 618 | 15 | 53,33% | 1566,20 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 488,86 | 435 | 14 | 57,14% | 1326,95 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2479,43 | 1126 | 14 | 71,43% | 2758,93 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 406,14 | 560 | 14 | 42,86% | 468,87 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1453,64 | 993 | 14 | 71,43% | 1492,51 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 996,00 | 735 | 14 | 42,86% | 1087,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 573,29 | 724 | 14 | 64,29% | 1921,58 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1847,57 | 930 | 14 | 50,00% | 1810,09 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 209,85 | 283 | 13 | 38,46% | 691,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1488,85 | 698 | 13 | 38,46% | 1596,08 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 752,62 | 651 | 13 | 61,54% | 1011,09 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1567,69 | 700 | 13 | 46,15% | 1309,62 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1727,31 | 828 | 13 | 46,15% | 1541,01 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2512,92 | 860 | 13 | 38,46% | 1286,98 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2749,85 | 989 | 13 | 53,85% | 1726,29 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 434,85 | 460 | 13 | 23,08% | 1108,17 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 781,54 | 716 | 13 | 46,15% | 1032,41 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1338,42 | 1035 | 12 | 66,67% | 2942,51 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 334,67 | 414 | 12 | 50,00% | 686,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 509,83 | 508 | 12 | 58,33% | 590,26 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 309,50 | 444 | 12 | 58,33% | 1152,67 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3313,00 | 1102 | 12 | 66,67% | 2926,54 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 252,50 | 329 | 12 | 58,33% | 774,00 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1308,42 | 916 | 12 | 58,33% | 2193,43 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 314,18 | 338 | 11 | 45,45% | 899,57 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120,82 | 139 | 11 | 54,55% | 362,12 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 921,73 | 557 | 11 | 36,36% | 1440,22 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 141,00 | 287 | 11 | 45,45% | 189,26 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1143,91 | 559 | 11 | 18,18% | 1133,24 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2421,45 | 832 | 11 | 36,36% | 2462,28 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 210,60 | 299 | 10 | 40,00% | 922,34 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 925,50 | 570 | 10 | 30,00% | 1166,06 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 149,20 | 238 | 10 | 30,00% | 337,78 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79,70 | 262 | 10 | 50,00% | 226,93 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 195,00 | 303 | 10 | 70,00% | 787,91 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2213,70 | 919 | 10 | 60,00% | 1840,33 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 661,20 | 587 | 10 | 80,00% | 1715,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2037,80 | 745 | 10 | 50,00% | 1700,58 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1120,10 | 668 | 10 | 40,00% | 1015,07 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 963,60 | 776 | 10 | 70,00% | 1075,99 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 197,00 | 311 | 9 | 44,44% | 291,33 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 171,56 | 360 | 9 | 66,67% | 536,13 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 73,11 | 102 | 9 | 55,56% | 297,71 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 339,56 | 382 | 9 | 33,33% | 1241,17 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1122,11 | 728 | 9 | 55,56% | 1000,96 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 530,11 | 466 | 9 | 55,56% | 1604,75 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1242,44 | 804 | 9 | 55,56% | 936,59 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2078,89 | 855 | 9 | 55,56% | 2047,62 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 300,56 | 468 | 9 | 77,78% | 1621,86 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 448,56 | 534 | 9 | 44,44% | 891,19 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 562,13 | 480 | 8 | 50,00% | 1847,80 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 239,63 | 550 | 8 | 87,50% | 996,87 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2160,63 | 919 | 8 | 62,50% | 1835,14 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 455,75 | 564 | 8 | 75,00% | 1033,15 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 78,63 | 132 | 8 | 62,50% | 434,40 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 27,38 | 92 | 8 | 62,50% | 183,79 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 153,25 | 299 | 8 | 75,00% | 426,01 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 693,50 | 573 | 8 | 50,00% | 999,18 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 876,13 | 457 | 8 | 37,50% | 1386,79 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 334,50 | 355 | 8 | 12,50% | 888,68 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1668,38 | 696 | 8 | 37,50% | 1414,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 164,43 | 334 | 7 | 71,43% | 1033,28 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 127,29 | 293 | 7 | 42,86% | 674,16 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1156,86 | 769 | 7 | 57,14% | 850,58 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 112,00 | 256 | 7 | 57,14% | 563,29 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 49,29 | 165 | 7 | 57,14% | 141,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1807,00 | 968 | 7 | 71,43% | 1357,86 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 80,33 | 173 | 6 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 490,33 | 846 | 6 | 83,33% | 1680,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 165,33 | 218 | 6 | 50,00% | 423,65 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 132,33 | 206 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,59 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 985,33 | 763 | 6 | 50,00% | 1597,69 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 966,17 | 490 | 6 | 16,67% | 598,95 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2870,50 | 1360 | 6 | 83,33% | 2709,95 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 935,60 | 624 | 5 | 40,00% | 1561,45 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 139,20 | 130 | 5 | 20,00% | 300,96 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 275,60 | 489 | 5 | 80,00% | 1238,12 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 852,80 | 878 | 5 | 40,00% | 1740,55 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1327,20 | 626 | 5 | 20,00% | 1730,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 218,40 | 243 | 5 | 20,00% | 528,67 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 814,40 | 561 | 5 | 80,00% | 1766,06 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2865,00 | 1582 | 5 | 80,00% | 5226,97 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 755,80 | 523 | 5 | 40,00% | 1722,65 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1022,20 | 572 | 5 | 40,00% | 1693,13 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 176,00 | 369 | 5 | 60,00% | 883,93 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 714,00 | 683 | 5 | 60,00% | 1388,80 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 120,25 | 239 | 4 | 25,00% | 206,57 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 162,50 | 273 | 4 | 75,00% | 835,09 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 122,75 | 116 | 4 | 25,00% | 138,92 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 316,00 | 445 | 4 | 75,00% | 959,54 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 38,25 | 113 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1418,00 | 843 | 4 | 75,00% | 1410,60 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 700,25 | 761 | 4 | 75,00% | 620,14 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 523,75 | 471 | 4 | 50,00% | 858,10 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 544,00 | 432 | 4 | 25,00% | 268,83 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2421,25 | 795 | 4 | 25,00% | 1718,74 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 472,25 | 466 | 4 | 50,00% | 661,34 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 249,33 | 541 | 3 | 100,00% | 1568,89 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 389,33 | 284 | 3 | 33,33% | 1247,74 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 85,00 | 241 | 3 | 100,00% | 410,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 173,00 | 261 | 3 | 33,33% | 119,26 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 695,33 | 660 | 3 | 100,00% | 3096,01 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 616,67 | 620 | 3 | 33,33% | 2903,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 497,00 | 349 | 3 | 33,33% | 636,81 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 456,33 | 882 | 3 | 66,67% | 722,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 434,33 | 573 | 3 | 100,00% | 1279,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 465,67 | 434 | 3 | 33,33% | 207,57 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 41,00 | 112 | 2 | 50,00% | 75,45 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14,50 | 103 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79,00 | 275 | 2 | 100,00% | 333,67 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 523,50 | 578 | 2 | 100,00% | 2341,44 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 1190,50 | 690 | 2 | 50,00% | 1706,44 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 526,00 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 1708,13 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 499,50 | 654 | 2 | 100,00% | 1459,10 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 558,00 | 575 | 2 | 50,00% | 879,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1116,00 | 861 | 2 | 50,00% | 2227,76 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 303,00 | 480 | 2 | 50,00% | 775,84 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 802,50 | 734 | 2 | 50,00% | 1137,16 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 112,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 302,42 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 142,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 294,17 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 0,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 120,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 23,18 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 466,00 | 492 | 1 | 0,00% | 410,40 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 33,00 | 300 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 152,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 264,83 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 71,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 281,26 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 746,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 4555,67 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 166,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 236,87 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2079,00 | 1487 | 1 | 100,00% | 2891,34 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 147,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 447,44 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 577,00 | 813 | 1 | 100,00% | 750,51 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 282,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 425,13 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 293,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 185,93 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 2460,00 | 1469 | 1 | 100,00% | 3831,54 |
schniposchranke
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19381 | 21 | 218 | 446 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | 9,86 | 9,53 | 9,69 | ||||
| Victories | 10339 | 53,35% | 16 | 76,19% | 132 | 60,55% | 260 | 58,30% |
| Defeats | 8792 | 45,36% | 5 | 23,81% | 86 | 39,45% | 184 | 41,26% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,45% |
| Battles survived | 4647 | 23,98% | 5 | 23,81% | 40 | 18,35% | 89 | 19,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15748 | 0,81 | 25 | 1,19 | 221 | 1,01 | 447 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 1,56 | 1,24 | 1,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21626 | 1,12 | 16 | 0,76 | 271 | 1,24 | 486 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.325,42 | 2.437,14 | 2.365,03 | 2.445,99 | ||||
| Capture points | 9928 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 81 | 0,37 | 88 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 4844 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 | 71 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 720,72 | 1.046,71 | 948,58 | 928,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 1175,48 | 1520,05 | 1459,06 | 1426,45 | ||||
| WN8 | 1583,06 | 2090,22 | 2251,70 | 2191,46 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19381 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | |
| Victories | 10339 | 53,35% |
| Defeats | 8792 | 45,36% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 4647 | 23,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15748 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21626 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.325,42 | |
| Capture points | 9928 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 4844 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 720,72 | |
| WN7 | 1175,48 | |
| WN8 | 1583,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,86 | |
| Victories | 16 | 76,19% |
| Defeats | 5 | 23,81% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 23,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 2.437,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.046,71 | |
| WN7 | 1520,05 | |
| WN8 | 2090,22 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 218 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,53 | |
| Victories | 132 | 60,55% |
| Defeats | 86 | 39,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 18,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 221 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 271 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 2.365,03 | |
| Capture points | 81 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 948,58 | |
| WN7 | 1459,06 | |
| WN8 | 2251,70 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 446 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,69 | |
| Victories | 260 | 58,30% |
| Defeats | 184 | 41,26% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,45% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 19,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 447 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 486 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 2.445,99 | |
| Capture points | 88 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 71 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 928,30 | |
| WN7 | 1426,45 | |
| WN8 | 2191,46 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 48,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 48,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 41,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 699,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 1,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 14 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 14 | 48,28% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 41,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,28 |
| Damage dealt | 699,79 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 39 | 1,34 |
| Experience | 511,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen