| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-6 | 8 | 734,80 | 462 | 117 | 49,57% | 649,40 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1356,33 | 701 | 94 | 47,87% | 873,54 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 399,00 | 281 | 92 | 46,74% | 446,45 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 488,82 | 378 | 87 | 44,83% | 435,53 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 503,08 | 272 | 84 | 33,33% | 563,72 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 464,19 | 387 | 73 | 42,47% | 366,89 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 611,14 | 403 | 72 | 48,61% | 687,63 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 880,11 | 633 | 63 | 47,62% | 837,64 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 607,74 | 445 | 57 | 50,88% | 623,70 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1134,98 | 669 | 55 | 61,82% | 825,94 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 781,80 | 468 | 45 | 42,22% | 560,45 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 667,86 | 464 | 43 | 46,51% | 529,71 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 212,71 | 215 | 41 | 46,34% | 475,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 396,85 | 326 | 39 | 48,72% | 956,56 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 220,76 | 203 | 37 | 35,14% | 308,56 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 304,72 | 195 | 36 | 36,11% | 442,64 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 622,64 | 497 | 33 | 66,67% | 847,89 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 703,22 | 415 | 32 | 46,88% | 951,70 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 183,58 | 193 | 31 | 32,26% | 85,65 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 977,90 | 543 | 31 | 45,16% | 632,38 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 788,38 | 487 | 29 | 44,83% | 956,05 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 409,07 | 306 | 27 | 44,44% | 564,44 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 328,88 | 338 | 24 | 66,67% | 513,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 266,54 | 205 | 24 | 45,83% | 476,82 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 931,83 | 481 | 24 | 33,33% | 595,76 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 168,52 | 184 | 23 | 34,78% | 237,80 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1337,35 | 607 | 23 | 43,48% | 674,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 167,00 | 210 | 22 | 50,00% | 266,29 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 289,32 | 265 | 22 | 36,36% | 290,20 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 83,71 | 132 | 21 | 42,86% | 36,73 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 221,57 | 292 | 21 | 38,10% | 339,27 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 82,20 | 192 | 20 | 50,00% | 170,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 226,80 | 250 | 20 | 35,00% | 123,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1053,55 | 567 | 20 | 45,00% | 519,17 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 532,58 | 380 | 19 | 31,58% | 434,16 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1341,16 | 589 | 19 | 36,84% | 1260,13 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 30,18 | 89 | 17 | 41,18% | 26,26 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 89,69 | 136 | 16 | 37,50% | 14,40 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 340,44 | 244 | 16 | 37,50% | 478,37 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 334,80 | 452 | 15 | 60,00% | 308,59 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 485,64 | 275 | 14 | 42,86% | 1016,57 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 56,50 | 106 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,21 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1005,79 | 641 | 14 | 42,86% | 1091,57 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 435,31 | 475 | 13 | 38,46% | 483,63 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 343,92 | 373 | 13 | 30,77% | 79,12 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 558,85 | 798 | 13 | 84,62% | 473,66 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 646,67 | 495 | 12 | 58,33% | 824,89 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 57,58 | 123 | 12 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 397,75 | 253 | 12 | 33,33% | 704,41 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 923,83 | 741 | 12 | 58,33% | 722,38 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 193,91 | 287 | 11 | 54,55% | 379,83 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 58,27 | 129 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 612,00 | 521 | 11 | 54,55% | 644,65 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 542,36 | 493 | 11 | 45,45% | 369,33 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 596,09 | 502 | 11 | 54,55% | 976,97 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 424,91 | 343 | 11 | 36,36% | 169,45 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 363,00 | 269 | 11 | 45,45% | 406,62 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 240,00 | 200 | 10 | 50,00% | 708,55 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 473,80 | 212 | 10 | 0,00% | 763,84 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 66,10 | 140 | 10 | 60,00% | 202,62 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 213,20 | 259 | 10 | 40,00% | 70,41 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 751,30 | 376 | 10 | 40,00% | 3080,58 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 46 | 10 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 342,10 | 516 | 10 | 60,00% | 785,26 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 436,20 | 329 | 10 | 30,00% | 416,83 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 326,30 | 288 | 10 | 30,00% | 285,29 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 394,20 | 294 | 10 | 50,00% | 519,72 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 247,80 | 321 | 10 | 30,00% | 154,42 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 145,67 | 131 | 9 | 55,56% | 379,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 299,44 | 294 | 9 | 44,44% | 584,40 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 608,11 | 463 | 9 | 66,67% | 1193,41 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 163,33 | 167 | 9 | 44,44% | 197,92 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 116,00 | 159 | 9 | 66,67% | 594,13 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 79,67 | 126 | 9 | 77,78% | 270,29 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 243,89 | 239 | 9 | 44,44% | 420,00 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 915,22 | 747 | 9 | 66,67% | 1698,24 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 345,88 | 340 | 8 | 25,00% | 947,80 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 380,50 | 299 | 8 | 50,00% | 867,89 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 667,38 | 449 | 8 | 62,50% | 1139,02 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 600,25 | 269 | 8 | 25,00% | 568,71 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 105,00 | 124 | 8 | 25,00% | 63,74 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 194,75 | 495 | 8 | 87,50% | 261,00 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 753,63 | 515 | 8 | 50,00% | 518,29 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 649,50 | 637 | 8 | 50,00% | 480,57 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 64,38 | 294 | 8 | 62,50% | 232,41 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 265,25 | 374 | 8 | 62,50% | 607,99 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 108,57 | 108 | 7 | 14,29% | 206,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 57,57 | 152 | 7 | 57,14% | 138,08 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 161,00 | 216 | 7 | 42,86% | 151,60 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 696,29 | 622 | 7 | 42,86% | 682,09 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 475,57 | 391 | 7 | 57,14% | 455,08 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 459,57 | 388 | 7 | 28,57% | 224,79 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 369,29 | 197 | 7 | 0,00% | 286,70 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 15,83 | 219 | 6 | 50,00% | 119,38 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 528,00 | 535 | 6 | 66,67% | 527,38 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 319,00 | 286 | 6 | 16,67% | 353,79 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 118,83 | 175 | 6 | 50,00% | 155,34 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 52,50 | 187 | 6 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 201,33 | 266 | 6 | 83,33% | 464,51 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 174,00 | 224 | 5 | 60,00% | 791,20 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 256,80 | 243 | 5 | 40,00% | 803,42 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 197,00 | 132 | 5 | 20,00% | 280,19 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 218,60 | 283 | 5 | 40,00% | 29,62 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 99,20 | 179 | 5 | 60,00% | 414,97 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 158,00 | 262 | 4 | 50,00% | 469,97 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 50,25 | 133 | 4 | 50,00% | 84,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 492,75 | 347 | 4 | 75,00% | 890,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 455,00 | 470 | 4 | 50,00% | 2439,38 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 24,25 | 74 | 4 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 557,25 | 477 | 4 | 50,00% | 1141,39 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 224,50 | 307 | 4 | 100,00% | 1596,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 364,00 | 592 | 4 | 75,00% | 517,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 11,25 | 42 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 747,50 | 418 | 4 | 50,00% | 615,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 602,75 | 329 | 4 | 50,00% | 465,34 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 584,50 | 683 | 4 | 75,00% | 600,96 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 756,50 | 878 | 4 | 100,00% | 1031,86 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 334,50 | 297 | 4 | 50,00% | 458,18 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 236,25 | 375 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 702,50 | 351 | 4 | 0,00% | 782,91 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24,00 | 80 | 3 | 66,67% | 222,70 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 217,67 | 315 | 3 | 66,67% | 1411,42 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 355,33 | 305 | 3 | 100,00% | 964,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 648,00 | 267 | 3 | 0,00% | 1778,51 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 204,00 | 182 | 3 | 33,33% | 133,31 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 97,33 | 96 | 3 | 33,33% | 266,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 493,33 | 227 | 3 | 0,00% | 333,55 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 280,67 | 120 | 3 | 0,00% | 183,50 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 396,33 | 216 | 3 | 0,00% | 103,94 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 630,00 | 335 | 3 | 33,33% | 162,15 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39,00 | 157 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1654,00 | 987 | 2 | 50,00% | 3284,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 909,50 | 633 | 2 | 50,00% | 2080,49 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 85,50 | 188 | 2 | 50,00% | 246,01 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108,50 | 272 | 2 | 50,00% | 257,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 222,50 | 436 | 2 | 100,00% | 791,42 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 155,50 | 113 | 2 | 0,00% | 167,49 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 864,50 | 429 | 2 | 50,00% | 765,94 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 0,00 | 61 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1578,50 | 575 | 2 | 50,00% | 1296,05 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1322,00 | 945 | 2 | 50,00% | 1811,27 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1550,00 | 378 | 2 | 50,00% | 1004,78 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 699,50 | 522 | 2 | 50,00% | 689,74 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 351,50 | 562 | 2 | 50,00% | 1341,52 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 153,50 | 143 | 2 | 0,00% | 408,56 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 395,50 | 364 | 2 | 0,00% | 1232,96 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 472,00 | 199 | 2 | 0,00% | 168,34 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 603,00 | 369 | 2 | 0,00% | 410,72 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 76,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 407,69 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 67,00 | 130 | 1 | 0,00% | 44,57 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 161,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 304,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 309,23 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 71,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 48,80 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 110,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 388,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 880,98 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 0,00 | 410 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 148,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 161,21 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 153,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 267,81 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1191,00 | 668 | 1 | 0,00% | 861,37 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 112,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 12,33 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 209 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 109,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 1,62 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 619,00 | 750 | 1 | 100,00% | 619,72 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 0,00 | 539 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1881,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 1563,28 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 476,00 | 446 | 1 | 100,00% | 700,13 |
sedlo639
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2312 | 0 | 29 | 36 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,39 | 0,00 | 8,21 | 8,28 | ||||
| Victories | 1051 | 45,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 48,28% | 15 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 1227 | 53,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 44,83% | 18 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 34 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 6,90% | 3 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 411 | 17,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 20,69% | 6 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 964 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,45 | 14 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,57 | 0,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1599 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,66 | 25 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 529,75 | 0,00 | 954,14 | 974,89 | ||||
| Capture points | 1020 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 372 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 377,44 | 0,00 | 677,38 | 606,83 | ||||
| WN7 | 557,09 | 0,00 | 659,97 | 537,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 573,26 | 0,00 | 795,48 | 743,43 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2312 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,39 | |
| Victories | 1051 | 45,46% |
| Defeats | 1227 | 53,07% |
| Draws | 34 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 411 | 17,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 964 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1599 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 529,75 | |
| Capture points | 1020 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 372 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 377,44 | |
| WN7 | 557,09 | |
| WN8 | 573,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | |
| Victories | 14 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 13 | 44,83% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,90% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 20,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 954,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 677,38 | |
| WN7 | 659,97 | |
| WN8 | 795,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | |
| Victories | 15 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 18 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 8,33% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 974,89 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 606,83 | |
| WN7 | 537,38 | |
| WN8 | 743,43 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.262,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 2,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 261,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.262,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 2,75 |
| Experience | 261,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen