| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1023,03 | 489 | 878 | 44,76% | 1070,91 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 387,21 | 274 | 645 | 47,13% | 633,14 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 551,73 | 579 | 626 | 48,24% | 1116,97 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 879,19 | 434 | 519 | 44,32% | 642,04 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 967,72 | 426 | 486 | 42,59% | 1036,11 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 520,61 | 329 | 468 | 50,85% | 797,88 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 114,81 | 239 | 426 | 45,77% | 175,11 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 940,55 | 409 | 409 | 44,50% | 1210,92 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1358,43 | 507 | 397 | 45,59% | 967,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 564,58 | 458 | 364 | 49,18% | 656,21 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 817,40 | 440 | 355 | 44,79% | 621,20 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 650,80 | 522 | 326 | 46,63% | 780,53 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 660,72 | 462 | 316 | 47,78% | 718,99 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1312,62 | 515 | 311 | 50,80% | 1147,03 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 436,30 | 208 | 310 | 43,23% | 810,05 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 885,57 | 441 | 252 | 48,81% | 887,73 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 763,45 | 453 | 249 | 44,98% | 765,98 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 883,82 | 326 | 243 | 46,50% | 1218,77 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 467,78 | 312 | 231 | 45,45% | 630,54 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 896,55 | 490 | 231 | 46,32% | 892,70 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 997,02 | 428 | 229 | 44,54% | 739,33 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 721,60 | 391 | 220 | 47,73% | 551,07 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 701,21 | 327 | 219 | 48,86% | 804,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 785,73 | 429 | 217 | 54,84% | 835,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1199,94 | 569 | 210 | 51,90% | 1322,36 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 528,32 | 446 | 208 | 50,00% | 957,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 275,62 | 362 | 204 | 52,45% | 430,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 248,62 | 256 | 204 | 49,51% | 529,72 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1186,60 | 482 | 198 | 44,95% | 752,73 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 643,53 | 393 | 193 | 45,08% | 887,59 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 708,94 | 400 | 191 | 45,03% | 811,50 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 899,63 | 546 | 189 | 50,79% | 1129,99 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 762,46 | 465 | 183 | 46,45% | 888,23 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 474,03 | 411 | 180 | 51,11% | 651,45 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 339,26 | 321 | 178 | 44,94% | 846,33 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 668,82 | 342 | 172 | 40,12% | 711,19 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 615,19 | 408 | 170 | 45,29% | 946,49 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 176,99 | 228 | 170 | 47,06% | 742,19 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 966,28 | 493 | 167 | 47,90% | 753,89 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 85,73 | 221 | 164 | 47,56% | 92,27 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 584,54 | 367 | 158 | 39,87% | 515,93 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 658,01 | 360 | 156 | 44,23% | 742,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 886,91 | 581 | 155 | 52,26% | 798,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 172,44 | 171 | 154 | 46,10% | 259,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 129,29 | 155 | 152 | 42,11% | 148,44 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 962,24 | 532 | 149 | 44,97% | 703,71 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 139,36 | 258 | 148 | 53,38% | 263,58 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 758,34 | 483 | 143 | 53,15% | 943,51 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 499,48 | 349 | 143 | 46,85% | 1009,29 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1299,85 | 476 | 143 | 43,36% | 798,93 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 465,72 | 391 | 140 | 45,00% | 358,56 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1176,97 | 625 | 139 | 45,32% | 973,24 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 731,11 | 484 | 138 | 49,28% | 1065,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 368,97 | 274 | 133 | 46,62% | 478,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 538,89 | 321 | 132 | 50,00% | 738,34 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 313,08 | 284 | 131 | 51,15% | 466,38 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 277,49 | 287 | 130 | 50,00% | 636,83 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 263,12 | 237 | 130 | 48,46% | 440,70 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 528,59 | 360 | 129 | 41,86% | 491,42 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 535,36 | 342 | 129 | 39,53% | 497,42 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 337,39 | 236 | 127 | 40,94% | 594,06 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 176,24 | 248 | 127 | 48,03% | 271,87 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 418,23 | 334 | 125 | 44,80% | 441,72 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 699,58 | 412 | 125 | 46,40% | 956,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 866,67 | 405 | 123 | 55,28% | 1329,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 722,95 | 388 | 123 | 52,85% | 924,81 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 639,42 | 414 | 123 | 43,09% | 610,44 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 610,42 | 368 | 123 | 41,46% | 1086,15 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 669,34 | 392 | 122 | 52,46% | 802,22 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 615,78 | 422 | 121 | 46,28% | 635,95 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 773,11 | 385 | 121 | 42,15% | 860,69 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 832,30 | 528 | 120 | 50,83% | 607,45 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 604,84 | 426 | 118 | 44,92% | 440,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 819,78 | 496 | 116 | 42,24% | 596,65 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 332,74 | 328 | 113 | 53,10% | 875,08 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 169,76 | 175 | 113 | 46,02% | 428,92 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 453,91 | 390 | 112 | 53,57% | 917,32 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 499,79 | 278 | 112 | 37,50% | 652,77 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 465,93 | 334 | 110 | 41,82% | 602,67 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 229,66 | 334 | 109 | 41,28% | 391,84 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 365,38 | 267 | 106 | 43,40% | 381,88 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 560,15 | 433 | 105 | 54,29% | 1055,34 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 729,25 | 450 | 104 | 39,42% | 645,89 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 520,66 | 326 | 104 | 51,92% | 810,74 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 165,51 | 193 | 103 | 46,60% | 278,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 182,92 | 192 | 102 | 38,24% | 209,95 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 198,83 | 288 | 101 | 52,48% | 604,30 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 329,64 | 380 | 100 | 51,00% | 797,76 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 835,45 | 568 | 100 | 42,00% | 523,19 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 376,16 | 312 | 98 | 50,00% | 466,99 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 938,21 | 533 | 98 | 45,92% | 878,29 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 233,16 | 376 | 97 | 56,70% | 560,03 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 538,49 | 495 | 96 | 48,96% | 522,80 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 141,75 | 114 | 96 | 35,42% | 212,05 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 548,79 | 251 | 96 | 46,88% | 1462,34 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 901,07 | 652 | 96 | 56,25% | 753,37 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 235,40 | 167 | 96 | 50,00% | 602,58 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 832,95 | 568 | 95 | 53,68% | 678,59 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 214,50 | 197 | 94 | 51,06% | 425,49 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 467,31 | 433 | 91 | 52,75% | 883,43 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 567,27 | 470 | 90 | 52,22% | 939,18 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116,73 | 165 | 90 | 45,56% | 226,39 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 122,37 | 177 | 90 | 40,00% | 385,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 505,26 | 383 | 89 | 50,56% | 892,40 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 588,85 | 468 | 88 | 54,55% | 636,95 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 522,02 | 292 | 88 | 46,59% | 731,40 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 414,54 | 262 | 87 | 47,13% | 793,80 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 401,45 | 388 | 87 | 45,98% | 631,63 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 607,69 | 516 | 86 | 44,19% | 353,87 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 690,26 | 490 | 86 | 59,30% | 1097,02 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 642,43 | 452 | 86 | 44,19% | 453,67 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 441,84 | 280 | 86 | 37,21% | 838,10 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 629,48 | 498 | 85 | 48,24% | 1068,56 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 734,18 | 518 | 84 | 48,81% | 636,90 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 570,54 | 369 | 81 | 45,68% | 977,30 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 401,53 | 322 | 81 | 54,32% | 698,43 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 674,76 | 505 | 80 | 56,25% | 818,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 413,45 | 257 | 80 | 47,50% | 842,38 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 265,25 | 298 | 80 | 48,75% | 234,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 482,66 | 441 | 80 | 48,75% | 1046,12 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 603,67 | 462 | 79 | 43,04% | 532,08 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 247,43 | 217 | 79 | 41,77% | 335,89 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1115,26 | 609 | 78 | 43,59% | 735,57 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 557,75 | 454 | 75 | 56,00% | 604,16 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 363,00 | 266 | 74 | 44,59% | 377,24 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 525,23 | 444 | 74 | 51,35% | 1290,60 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 295,75 | 320 | 72 | 43,06% | 565,10 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 374,28 | 429 | 72 | 54,17% | 1129,72 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 609,27 | 427 | 71 | 45,07% | 753,94 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 453,01 | 363 | 71 | 50,70% | 805,60 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 459,79 | 344 | 70 | 50,00% | 649,14 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 580,46 | 335 | 70 | 55,71% | 1039,47 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 223,77 | 177 | 69 | 50,72% | 643,13 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 646,16 | 568 | 69 | 44,93% | 1299,34 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 827,66 | 574 | 68 | 48,53% | 1055,64 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 872,97 | 533 | 67 | 43,28% | 808,73 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 154,59 | 156 | 66 | 53,03% | 276,86 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 794,23 | 523 | 66 | 54,55% | 856,60 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 668,89 | 459 | 64 | 37,50% | 660,20 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 579,71 | 501 | 63 | 50,79% | 766,36 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 339,10 | 257 | 63 | 55,56% | 492,66 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 231,06 | 343 | 62 | 46,77% | 258,06 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 272,11 | 375 | 62 | 37,10% | 309,38 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 827,08 | 472 | 61 | 57,38% | 1128,47 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 390,16 | 363 | 61 | 59,02% | 850,73 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 87,63 | 148 | 60 | 45,00% | 84,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 177,60 | 211 | 60 | 45,00% | 282,15 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 334,13 | 204 | 60 | 35,00% | 778,52 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 265,70 | 298 | 60 | 46,67% | 765,57 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 654,00 | 536 | 60 | 50,00% | 648,10 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 809,14 | 621 | 59 | 42,37% | 693,80 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 698,27 | 474 | 59 | 52,54% | 896,57 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 806,31 | 513 | 59 | 37,29% | 645,45 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 375,63 | 435 | 59 | 49,15% | 1223,71 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 375,19 | 352 | 58 | 46,55% | 797,55 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1677,57 | 598 | 58 | 53,45% | 1054,88 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 252,18 | 321 | 57 | 52,63% | 596,50 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 647,44 | 501 | 57 | 43,86% | 607,62 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 750,42 | 598 | 57 | 49,12% | 1489,40 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 98,38 | 156 | 56 | 42,86% | 176,47 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 573,79 | 561 | 56 | 57,14% | 1446,05 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 508,40 | 396 | 55 | 40,00% | 602,10 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 178,19 | 290 | 54 | 53,70% | 519,37 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 165,17 | 297 | 54 | 48,15% | 303,53 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 155,08 | 190 | 53 | 45,28% | 210,93 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 735,15 | 531 | 52 | 57,69% | 826,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 331,52 | 375 | 52 | 46,15% | 902,48 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 52,51 | 148 | 51 | 58,82% | 176,44 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 95,55 | 120 | 51 | 43,14% | 33,31 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 816,31 | 573 | 51 | 52,94% | 926,41 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1036,57 | 550 | 51 | 31,37% | 691,79 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 569,78 | 506 | 50 | 50,00% | 741,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 100,56 | 158 | 50 | 36,00% | 184,27 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 581,62 | 453 | 50 | 38,00% | 512,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1309,10 | 557 | 50 | 56,00% | 838,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109,53 | 183 | 49 | 61,22% | 287,58 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 177,92 | 164 | 49 | 42,86% | 370,63 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 815,55 | 430 | 49 | 36,73% | 846,26 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 638,40 | 523 | 48 | 47,92% | 547,13 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 614,26 | 427 | 47 | 51,06% | 789,34 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 69,21 | 196 | 47 | 55,32% | 159,37 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 382,62 | 541 | 47 | 53,19% | 288,73 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 243,96 | 215 | 47 | 40,43% | 388,32 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 638,79 | 481 | 47 | 42,55% | 452,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 578,63 | 420 | 46 | 54,35% | 819,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 441,07 | 393 | 46 | 45,65% | 632,12 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 624,26 | 388 | 46 | 47,83% | 862,49 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 233,20 | 258 | 46 | 39,13% | 709,00 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1246,52 | 671 | 46 | 50,00% | 808,75 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 489,85 | 409 | 46 | 30,43% | 489,21 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 274,27 | 279 | 45 | 51,11% | 714,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 70,11 | 117 | 45 | 28,89% | 1,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1258,16 | 648 | 45 | 51,11% | 807,27 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1034,53 | 589 | 45 | 57,78% | 956,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 464,53 | 366 | 43 | 44,19% | 952,37 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 630,28 | 560 | 43 | 58,14% | 757,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 262,10 | 250 | 41 | 56,10% | 900,00 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 801,51 | 483 | 41 | 46,34% | 648,57 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1110,44 | 486 | 41 | 39,02% | 748,30 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1067,02 | 648 | 41 | 46,34% | 769,20 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 609,08 | 403 | 40 | 47,50% | 788,55 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 722,46 | 571 | 39 | 53,85% | 728,24 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 395,31 | 328 | 39 | 48,72% | 510,14 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 462,64 | 429 | 39 | 48,72% | 1052,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 236,29 | 237 | 38 | 47,37% | 480,39 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 79,18 | 179 | 38 | 60,53% | 246,67 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 480,08 | 337 | 37 | 48,65% | 720,45 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 599,95 | 522 | 37 | 56,76% | 831,44 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 482,11 | 494 | 37 | 51,35% | 931,30 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 45,19 | 112 | 36 | 47,22% | 80,63 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 421,64 | 328 | 36 | 44,44% | 540,93 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 778,03 | 380 | 36 | 22,22% | 639,29 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 306,81 | 243 | 36 | 47,22% | 656,68 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 175,19 | 264 | 36 | 44,44% | 263,24 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 368,77 | 342 | 35 | 51,43% | 519,84 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 133,86 | 176 | 35 | 34,29% | 189,48 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 831,47 | 593 | 34 | 41,18% | 466,36 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 317,06 | 347 | 34 | 41,18% | 341,43 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 846,39 | 850 | 33 | 66,67% | 2060,80 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 300,00 | 252 | 33 | 42,42% | 867,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 636,09 | 519 | 33 | 39,39% | 1526,64 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 636,72 | 565 | 32 | 59,38% | 889,04 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 761,84 | 571 | 31 | 51,61% | 958,01 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 634,61 | 423 | 31 | 41,94% | 452,09 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 577,81 | 384 | 31 | 45,16% | 808,30 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 630,35 | 478 | 31 | 54,84% | 732,93 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 218,90 | 403 | 31 | 45,16% | 273,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 113,97 | 171 | 30 | 46,67% | 448,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 183,07 | 417 | 30 | 53,33% | 534,62 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 501,30 | 608 | 30 | 53,33% | 1740,17 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 70,83 | 131 | 29 | 55,17% | 244,52 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120,14 | 161 | 29 | 51,72% | 309,77 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 677,97 | 511 | 29 | 44,83% | 538,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 470,14 | 371 | 29 | 37,93% | 410,04 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 658,45 | 505 | 29 | 48,28% | 707,63 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 220,48 | 213 | 29 | 62,07% | 895,97 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 332,38 | 353 | 29 | 34,48% | 305,40 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 573,79 | 510 | 28 | 46,43% | 1217,27 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126,88 | 200 | 26 | 42,31% | 226,86 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 61,92 | 120 | 26 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 299,38 | 344 | 26 | 46,15% | 665,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 145,96 | 179 | 25 | 36,00% | 304,08 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 354,68 | 227 | 25 | 44,00% | 545,16 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 384,36 | 495 | 25 | 48,00% | 584,45 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 363,80 | 428 | 25 | 48,00% | 426,26 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 745,68 | 459 | 25 | 36,00% | 448,66 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 160,96 | 154 | 24 | 33,33% | 155,03 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 88,67 | 84 | 24 | 45,83% | 326,98 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 24,71 | 86 | 24 | 54,17% | 110,48 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 178,88 | 347 | 24 | 66,67% | 607,06 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 668,00 | 533 | 24 | 45,83% | 543,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 163,17 | 177 | 23 | 34,78% | 91,61 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 952,00 | 594 | 23 | 52,17% | 881,77 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 274,70 | 442 | 23 | 43,48% | 249,36 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1332,78 | 652 | 23 | 47,83% | 1140,32 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 114,00 | 167 | 22 | 54,55% | 302,11 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 87,68 | 154 | 22 | 31,82% | 189,34 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 405,77 | 315 | 22 | 40,91% | 444,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 132,45 | 148 | 22 | 50,00% | 458,92 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 126,77 | 183 | 22 | 36,36% | 88,60 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 241,68 | 311 | 22 | 36,36% | 352,91 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 856,41 | 466 | 22 | 27,27% | 561,27 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 757,19 | 550 | 21 | 47,62% | 995,34 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 136,14 | 182 | 21 | 42,86% | 383,81 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 706,76 | 498 | 21 | 61,90% | 927,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131,45 | 132 | 20 | 50,00% | 329,27 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50,80 | 132 | 20 | 55,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 75,50 | 178 | 20 | 45,00% | 173,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 164,47 | 345 | 19 | 52,63% | 549,87 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1102,05 | 522 | 19 | 52,63% | 1246,33 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 667,79 | 497 | 19 | 42,11% | 650,26 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 112,89 | 120 | 18 | 55,56% | 327,83 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1372,33 | 688 | 18 | 61,11% | 1112,52 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 183,53 | 136 | 17 | 47,06% | 1129,34 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 201,35 | 244 | 17 | 47,06% | 475,46 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 299,71 | 428 | 17 | 58,82% | 495,64 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 347,88 | 323 | 17 | 35,29% | 131,67 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 616,00 | 420 | 17 | 41,18% | 368,84 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 634,35 | 485 | 17 | 35,29% | 1350,80 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 852,00 | 656 | 17 | 52,94% | 1866,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 128,81 | 177 | 16 | 62,50% | 652,10 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 455,19 | 316 | 16 | 56,25% | 1165,35 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 442,50 | 317 | 16 | 50,00% | 802,05 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 300,88 | 390 | 16 | 56,25% | 390,26 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 70,67 | 103 | 15 | 33,33% | 96,95 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 884,87 | 563 | 15 | 33,33% | 708,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163,33 | 162 | 15 | 40,00% | 526,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 406,47 | 451 | 15 | 66,67% | 681,29 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 927,93 | 581 | 15 | 46,67% | 1878,54 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 318,50 | 291 | 14 | 42,86% | 869,88 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 62,50 | 223 | 14 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 679,29 | 618 | 14 | 64,29% | 1189,04 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 395,64 | 394 | 14 | 50,00% | 492,73 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 828,79 | 428 | 14 | 35,71% | 527,86 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 651,54 | 558 | 13 | 53,85% | 667,05 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 168,15 | 210 | 13 | 53,85% | 606,77 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 90,46 | 123 | 13 | 38,46% | 61,67 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 657,08 | 377 | 13 | 69,23% | 1241,09 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 761,54 | 480 | 13 | 30,77% | 1331,29 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1009,31 | 631 | 13 | 46,15% | 1116,23 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 576,38 | 452 | 13 | 46,15% | 379,59 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1107,85 | 608 | 13 | 46,15% | 929,34 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 146,25 | 220 | 12 | 50,00% | 490,54 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 83,83 | 98 | 12 | 33,33% | 124,96 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 599,25 | 453 | 12 | 50,00% | 881,82 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 21,64 | 108 | 11 | 63,64% | 192,65 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 308,45 | 284 | 11 | 45,45% | 968,35 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 292,91 | 211 | 11 | 54,55% | 871,44 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 171,73 | 244 | 11 | 36,36% | 333,50 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1187,27 | 439 | 11 | 27,27% | 844,64 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 73,40 | 101 | 10 | 20,00% | 94,21 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 82,70 | 170 | 10 | 40,00% | 123,60 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 196,10 | 282 | 10 | 50,00% | 325,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 126,00 | 185 | 10 | 60,00% | 624,18 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1371,30 | 575 | 10 | 30,00% | 828,44 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1227,20 | 502 | 10 | 30,00% | 593,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 947,10 | 365 | 10 | 20,00% | 499,19 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 294,00 | 374 | 10 | 50,00% | 679,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 953,50 | 602 | 10 | 50,00% | 1299,69 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 562,60 | 487 | 10 | 50,00% | 913,13 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 291,00 | 288 | 10 | 30,00% | 215,83 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 730,70 | 401 | 10 | 60,00% | 1259,96 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 322,67 | 207 | 9 | 22,22% | 532,99 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1013,67 | 477 | 9 | 22,22% | 425,25 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 61,44 | 145 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 758,44 | 573 | 9 | 55,56% | 390,04 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 982,00 | 436 | 9 | 33,33% | 646,17 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108,50 | 113 | 8 | 50,00% | 231,84 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59,38 | 106 | 8 | 25,00% | 39,89 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 218,38 | 204 | 8 | 50,00% | 331,41 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 383,25 | 329 | 8 | 50,00% | 718,37 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 590,50 | 316 | 8 | 25,00% | 365,37 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1145,75 | 671 | 8 | 75,00% | 1074,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 48,63 | 192 | 8 | 62,50% | 200,68 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 89,86 | 148 | 7 | 28,57% | 160,27 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 197,43 | 275 | 7 | 57,14% | 631,32 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178,14 | 203 | 7 | 71,43% | 634,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 154,00 | 175 | 7 | 57,14% | 511,11 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 584,29 | 360 | 7 | 28,57% | 354,94 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 95,57 | 220 | 7 | 100,00% | 316,90 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 180,86 | 264 | 7 | 57,14% | 269,59 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 226,71 | 143 | 7 | 28,57% | 840,15 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 177,00 | 280 | 7 | 42,86% | 367,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56,71 | 210 | 7 | 57,14% | 178,05 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 819,86 | 445 | 7 | 14,29% | 376,26 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 377,29 | 517 | 7 | 85,71% | 977,81 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 720,71 | 412 | 7 | 42,86% | 645,91 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 239,71 | 328 | 7 | 42,86% | 866,66 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1101,43 | 489 | 7 | 14,29% | 347,46 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 58,83 | 150 | 6 | 50,00% | 100,40 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 187,67 | 266 | 6 | 83,33% | 781,93 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 37,50 | 86 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 858,83 | 401 | 6 | 33,33% | 667,78 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1004,00 | 411 | 6 | 33,33% | 454,51 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 953,67 | 435 | 6 | 33,33% | 400,76 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 70,00 | 117 | 5 | 40,00% | 38,05 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 148,20 | 220 | 5 | 80,00% | 720,63 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 272,60 | 377 | 5 | 80,00% | 1311,37 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 723,40 | 580 | 5 | 60,00% | 637,31 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 715,40 | 524 | 5 | 40,00% | 322,57 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 172,00 | 219 | 5 | 60,00% | 726,74 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 233,80 | 387 | 5 | 80,00% | 1392,47 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 672,40 | 541 | 5 | 60,00% | 1082,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 774,80 | 576 | 5 | 100,00% | 1543,45 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 114,25 | 135 | 4 | 25,00% | 312,84 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 85,00 | 213 | 4 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 52,25 | 68 | 4 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 235,75 | 372 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 139,25 | 293 | 4 | 75,00% | 610,67 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1045,25 | 576 | 4 | 50,00% | 1632,97 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 636,00 | 426 | 4 | 50,00% | 921,10 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 787,25 | 605 | 4 | 75,00% | 1301,30 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1335,50 | 675 | 4 | 50,00% | 1508,38 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1064,00 | 335 | 4 | 25,00% | 671,34 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 194,00 | 226 | 3 | 33,33% | 934,07 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 72,67 | 190 | 3 | 66,67% | 381,24 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 72,00 | 200 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102,33 | 172 | 3 | 66,67% | 490,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 571,67 | 464 | 3 | 33,33% | 139,02 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 321,00 | 303 | 3 | 33,33% | 765,17 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 21,67 | 122 | 3 | 66,67% | 249,96 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 74,00 | 192 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 564,33 | 596 | 3 | 66,67% | 351,85 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 191,00 | 248 | 3 | 33,33% | 555,70 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 422,33 | 366 | 3 | 66,67% | 1936,51 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 899,67 | 637 | 3 | 66,67% | 1835,54 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 227,67 | 629 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 195,00 | 404 | 3 | 66,67% | 462,46 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 583,00 | 509 | 3 | 33,33% | 761,37 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 478,00 | 347 | 3 | 66,67% | 553,36 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 862,33 | 368 | 3 | 33,33% | 595,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 193,00 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 1145,53 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 99,00 | 281 | 2 | 50,00% | 380,53 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 319,00 | 501 | 2 | 100,00% | 2533,65 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 56,00 | 239 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 110,00 | 259 | 2 | 50,00% | 326,40 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 78,00 | 141 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 483,50 | 578 | 2 | 100,00% | 1193,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 60,50 | 278 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,66 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 255,00 | 203 | 2 | 50,00% | 711,96 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 253,00 | 213 | 2 | 50,00% | 652,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 0,00 | 331 | 2 | 50,00% | 153,13 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 565,50 | 440 | 2 | 50,00% | 514,97 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1124,50 | 406 | 2 | 0,00% | 1069,18 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 385,50 | 261 | 2 | 0,00% | 1603,44 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 305,50 | 389 | 2 | 50,00% | 2036,79 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1128,50 | 556 | 2 | 100,00% | 1861,36 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 0,00 | 230 | 2 | 50,00% | 112,29 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 91,00 | 145 | 1 | 100,00% | 452,20 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 196,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 1047,80 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 109,00 | 407 | 1 | 100,00% | 406,75 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 212,00 | 313 | 1 | 0,00% | 952,03 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 109,00 | 227 | 1 | 100,00% | 409,42 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 37,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1753,00 | 1163 | 1 | 100,00% | 1221,37 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 283,00 | 195 | 1 | 0,00% | 1196,55 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 206,00 | 334 | 1 | 100,00% | 932,18 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 784,00 | 561 | 1 | 0,00% | 2382,35 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 61,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 391,69 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 125,00 | 94 | 1 | 0,00% | 575,62 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 40,00 | 147 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 278,00 | 124 | 1 | 0,00% | 757,30 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 247,00 | 106 | 1 | 0,00% | 486,18 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 402,00 | 491 | 1 | 0,00% | 1672,82 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 272,00 | 406 | 1 | 100,00% | 1431,83 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 143,00 | 608 | 1 | 100,00% | 631,43 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 208,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 296,53 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 1610,00 | 942 | 1 | 100,00% | 3126,92 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 464,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 418,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1097,00 | 882 | 1 | 100,00% | 3770,35 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1085,00 | 751 | 1 | 100,00% | 881,32 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 388,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 306,67 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 255,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 597,82 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1827,00 | 606 | 1 | 0,00% | 976,46 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 93,00 | 113 | 1 | 0,00% | 151,25 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 439,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 1567,65 |
sergei2468
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28465 | 0 | 9 | 25 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,52 | 0,00 | 6,56 | 7,60 | ||||
| Victories | 13416 | 47,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 55,56% | 14 | 56,00% |
| Defeats | 14683 | 51,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 44,44% | 11 | 44,00% |
| Draws | 366 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5962 | 20,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 22,22% | 4 | 16,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16148 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,56 | 16 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,71 | 0,76 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24036 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,44 | 12 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 597,06 | 0,00 | 515,00 | 881,08 | ||||
| Capture points | 29612 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12367 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 389,47 | 0,00 | 545,33 | 499,04 | ||||
| WN7 | 727,75 | 0,00 | 713,37 | 862,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 765,00 | 0,00 | 622,67 | 805,43 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28465 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,52 | |
| Victories | 13416 | 47,13% |
| Defeats | 14683 | 51,58% |
| Draws | 366 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 5962 | 20,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16148 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24036 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 597,06 | |
| Capture points | 29612 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 12367 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 389,47 | |
| WN7 | 727,75 | |
| WN8 | 765,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,56 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 515,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 545,33 | |
| WN7 | 713,37 | |
| WN8 | 622,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,60 | |
| Victories | 14 | 56,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 44,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 881,08 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,04 | |
| WN7 | 862,13 | |
| WN8 | 805,43 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 932,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 932,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 721 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 251 | 34,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 443 | 61,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 27 | 3,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 158 | 21,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 256 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 688 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 300,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 942 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 551 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 191,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 721 | |
| Victories | 251 | 34,81% |
| Defeats | 443 | 61,44% |
| Draws | 27 | 3,74% |
| Battles survived | 158 | 21,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 256 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 688 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 300,80 | |
| Capture points | 942 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 551 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 191,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 106 | 50,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 100 | 47,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 34,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 146 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.006,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 559 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 400 | 1,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 503,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209 | |
| Victories | 106 | 50,72% |
| Defeats | 100 | 47,85% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 34,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 146 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 1.006,98 | |
| Capture points | 559 | 2,67 |
| Defense points | 400 | 1,91 |
| Experience | 503,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 42 | 32,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 84 | 65,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 22,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 145 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 507,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 205 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 80 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 208,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | |
| Victories | 42 | 32,81% |
| Defeats | 84 | 65,63% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 22,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 145 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 507,18 | |
| Capture points | 205 | 1,60 |
| Defense points | 80 | 0,63 |
| Experience | 208,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen