shevxa

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9172302749
Ø Tier7,220,009,489,71
Victories4395947,93%00,00%1037,04%2142,86%
Defeats4660650,81%00,00%1762,96%2857,14%
Draws11581,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1827419,92%00,00%518,52%714,29%
Tanks destroyed627970,6800,00130,48230,47
Destruction ratio0,850,000,590,55
Tanks spotted1007221,1000,00331,22691,41
Damage dealt833,240,001.064,411.095,18
Capture points694370,7600,00953,52951,94
Defense points463470,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience471,220,00670,11629,10
WN7897,860,00534,65616,42
WN81007,000,00539,64764,73
Total
Battles91723
Ø Tier7,22
Victories4395947,93%
Defeats4660650,81%
Draws11581,26%
Battles survived1827419,92%
Tanks destroyed627970,68
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1007221,10
Damage dealt833,24
Capture points694370,76
Defense points463470,51
Experience471,22
WN7897,86
WN81007,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted331,22
Damage dealt1.064,41
Capture points953,52
Defense points00,00
Experience670,11
WN7534,65
WN8539,64
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,71
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived714,29%
Tanks destroyed230,47
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted691,41
Damage dealt1.095,18
Capture points951,94
Defense points00,00
Experience629,10
WN7616,42
WN8764,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories19336,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32961,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13925,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6631,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,500,000,000,00
Capture points3810,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4240,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience455,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories19336,07%
Defeats32961,50%
Draws132,43%
Battles survived13925,98%
Tanks destroyed2290,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted6631,24
Damage dealt1.310,50
Capture points3810,71
Defense points4240,79
Experience455,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1323,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4174,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,850,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1323,64%
Defeats4174,55%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed190,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted711,29
Damage dealt678,85
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience264,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3258,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt352,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience232,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2036,36%
Defeats3258,18%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived1425,45%
Tanks destroyed280,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted230,42
Damage dealt352,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points390,71
Experience232,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories32737,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52960,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21324,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5940,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7780,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,470,000,000,00
Capture points13421,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9081,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience343,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories32737,37%
Defeats52960,46%
Draws192,17%
Battles survived21324,34%
Tanks destroyed5940,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7780,89
Damage dealt702,47
Capture points13421,53
Defense points9081,04
Experience343,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2144000
Victories99946,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112652,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67931,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14020,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23441,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,110,000,000,00
Capture points30051,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points66993,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience484,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2144
Victories99946,60%
Defeats112652,52%
Draws190,89%
Battles survived67931,67%
Tanks destroyed14020,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted23441,09
Damage dealt1.038,11
Capture points30051,40
Defense points66993,12
Experience484,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1113000
Victories48443,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61054,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28225,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5810,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11901,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,860,000,000,00
Capture points11621,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13991,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience347,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1113
Victories48443,49%
Defeats61054,81%
Draws191,71%
Battles survived28225,34%
Tanks destroyed5810,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted11901,07
Damage dealt679,86
Capture points11621,04
Defense points13991,26
Experience347,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (471)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101464,05469306949,85%1483,21
Löwe 81088,03648275150,38%1306,44
KV-856924,69585247755,79%1964,51
IS-6 81194,35572172450,12%1453,66
O-I6709,79517165850,78%1226,78
T-505106,96356137948,73%175,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5434,46459133451,80%1184,58
SU-1006708,10435128350,58%1293,56
Ferdinand81396,44615123850,73%1606,57
Cromwell6524,78495119550,38%1025,47
Type 62 7441,78469111746,20%802,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187,71329105951,27%901,95
M415695,65356104747,09%1141,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4206,60357101751,82%452,17
T675366,2534996150,68%709,33
IS-7101328,7459793644,76%948,49
M7 Priest3400,3420087144,32%1161,74
T-5491052,7762885646,61%972,94
T57 Heavy101760,7655184242,52%1272,26
ISU-15281366,5257282547,64%1524,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5312,3732280546,96%699,82
T499605,9547480045,75%677,17
FV215b (183) 101401,4545978743,84%899,22
Škoda T 256541,9242675852,51%1035,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101349,1359074943,52%1044,64
T297538,5044174743,91%471,82
IS-38607,4145674241,78%457,25
T71 DA7559,4548372847,12%1071,71
AMX ELC bis5268,7934269749,07%842,09
StuG III Ausf. G5418,0534468049,41%929,58
SU-86740,3338762647,92%1038,54
BT-7 artillery 3184,1626062450,16%607,17
AMX 13 909520,9646961747,16%605,22
T110E3101669,5555761250,16%1140,08
T34 81014,1152659347,22%1087,04
T-109892,7447559140,95%650,08
M18 Hellcat6632,6149858651,71%1112,77
212A91248,3749456645,58%1237,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101884,6648956247,33%1446,42
Leopard Prototyp A91003,2745156247,33%809,17
M40/M4381270,1251054246,31%1554,82
E 100101483,7557653842,19%1021,23
Tiger (P)7549,4843153446,44%549,99
IS7266,6026253140,30%82,41
IS-27918,1854052150,29%1259,95
E 5091173,3452051347,37%1066,97
WZ-12091049,8955050748,13%954,49
M127998,5944648144,49%1406,16
TVP T 50/51101174,3552948042,71%725,90
Object 140101365,6155048042,92%1046,17
Grille 15101420,4751148043,75%847,78
WZ-111 8964,6060447751,15%1092,93
AMX 50 10081026,3954346945,84%1043,64
AMX 50 Foch91324,8256946947,97%1037,38
Charioteer81152,3750345848,69%1258,05
Object 70491375,8359244547,42%1042,60
FV4005 Stage II101228,3048644145,35%750,46
T54E191277,9658543847,72%1152,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181611,2662443449,77%2239,76
Panther7731,4150942951,05%1137,65
SU-14-281006,0849042547,29%1085,80
Object 261101316,3148641644,95%1223,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91597,7854340447,52%1374,92
T-345300,0736940249,50%745,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91195,1364439147,57%1086,30
Manticore10645,2552539143,48%506,84
AMX AC mle. 488916,4049438846,65%877,53
Conqueror91291,2160937551,47%1126,82
STA-18911,7862737448,13%1192,19
Object 268101884,8555437443,85%1351,00
T-448787,2456437248,66%1007,56
FV2078931,0337637145,28%1091,57
T28 Prototype81325,4656536746,59%1425,63
FV380591017,9547736748,23%953,02
KV-15297,1227835843,85%416,21
Char Futur 4 91226,2065035747,34%958,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91130,7559335542,25%991,07
Jagdtiger91533,4656335143,87%1278,66
SU-122-5491183,9657034942,41%956,84
T-34-856260,2933434748,13%309,08
T207276,7329234244,74%167,62
G.W. Panther71095,4445534151,32%1515,08
Maus101371,4158634047,65%919,22
Škoda T 5091355,4656833648,21%1191,50
T-54 ltwt.9631,9253433048,18%769,56
Cruiser Mk. II2222,7329031952,66%1084,16
AMX 50 12091203,8749031647,15%1009,30
ARL 446520,0847731548,89%839,73
E 7591472,1365731048,06%1452,28
WZ-1328480,7651130746,58%646,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071247,7857630152,16%1788,48
T9591619,4254629754,21%1396,84
T-1506242,3925129746,13%179,56
T2 Light Tank 2131,7123029744,44%431,17
M4A3E8 Sherman696,0521129645,61%63,42
SU-263391,3025629652,70%1246,47
T376342,9138629649,32%806,42
Tortoise91542,8959528946,02%1245,53
Strv 103-091333,4852928850,00%1117,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7731,6639928742,16%1081,98
VK 30.01 (P)6159,3627828748,43%90,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81375,2448028252,48%1520,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6810,0845227748,01%1247,23
VK 30.01 (H)5168,7131026647,37%198,12
SU-1018784,4249626446,21%783,90
Type 586428,2245726346,01%685,94
SU-1527446,1137126144,44%406,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8816,4459926047,69%838,85
Hummel6667,5132525948,65%1008,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101591,2951225850,00%1101,98
FV4004 Conway91331,5245425644,92%1088,90
M10 Wolverine5217,0822425145,82%283,88
T698902,0260524744,94%1079,27
Jagdpanzer IV6375,7640024448,36%537,61
WZ-111 model 1-491202,7163924045,00%991,99
Cobra 91098,7355823349,36%860,57
Panther II8973,7647023147,62%1335,16
M75125,9621622841,23%195,19
AMX 13 757253,6442822751,10%378,61
Super Conqueror101373,0954022747,14%892,04
MT-256178,2739222642,48%277,18
Tiger I7780,3256122247,30%920,24
T 55A 9977,8553021445,33%756,01
M10391049,4653921344,60%812,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7683,5134921151,18%989,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7698,6046421145,97%1324,90
FV201 (A45) 7609,2149420757,49%765,72
Tiger II8996,7763720449,02%1118,34
TVP VTU Koncept8746,2149620044,00%859,08
T1 Cunningham143,1611719851,52%89,05
Sturer Emil7788,3342419847,98%993,49
T25/27588,4345019347,67%709,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91361,1961619253,13%1193,93
Tiger 131 6480,4940619150,26%647,06
11081233,7858018954,50%1592,06
KV-26445,4239318548,65%600,78
Panhard EBR 909447,9260518550,81%511,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,5817218445,11%242,77
SU-54376,3630818444,57%839,83
P.44 Pantera81006,6461017945,81%1172,11
Black Prince7804,8951517751,98%1159,96
WZ-1317324,7549617745,20%458,86
Indien-Panzer8876,5255717748,59%1113,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007769,1344517550,29%1185,80
O-Ho8902,6553417346,24%871,86
BT-2248,8010817243,60%29,26
AT 1581375,8366617054,12%1697,14
FV3046602,6331016849,40%1112,21
AMX 30 1er prototype9970,5049916840,48%700,41
Type T-345428,5235316645,78%1197,23
O-Ni7898,2346116443,29%1089,18
Grille5540,4235316347,85%1172,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8538,5340816346,63%842,72
T-28444,0612916148,45%82,26
Type 4 Chi-To6590,7056015951,57%1108,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101598,9570315853,80%1149,35
AMX AC mle. 467770,4045115849,37%1088,78
Emil I8871,1353915746,50%819,02
AMX M4 mle. 457633,2851215644,87%669,57
T-29 3243,2430115650,00%775,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6560,7036415547,10%854,01
Caernarvon8954,5448015443,51%943,74
Object 268 Version 4101457,3955515444,16%873,69
Vz. 55101384,2953615345,75%889,16
59-166238,7446115247,37%476,52
M66494,9743415145,03%577,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68365,9741815039,33%366,68
Emil II91205,8862114748,30%986,81
BDR G1 B5220,6733514744,90%207,16
LTTB8547,7557214650,00%923,07
T2881323,0562514554,48%1483,68
T1 Heavy5282,4027414447,22%372,93
Challenger7956,1158314345,45%1332,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV578,2721914042,86%38,47
A-436403,8034714049,29%717,88
Type 4 Heavy9851,5546213939,57%535,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519482,7642013943,17%471,37
T28 Concept 7624,9442313247,73%757,04
T3281007,4754813147,33%1121,61
CS-5991036,3367212949,61%823,68
TNH T Vz. 5191190,6564212852,34%1000,56
UDES 038865,5549312837,50%678,35
SU-100M17896,4955512451,61%1350,13
SU-130PM 81016,8850612438,71%754,03
ARL V396598,6341412347,15%1097,78
Matilda4332,0238812152,89%926,70
IS-3-II91100,9156511854,24%920,27
Leo7562,0534911535,65%652,05
M60 101231,8754411546,96%816,47
T-50-2 6303,7935811543,48%610,54
LTP 3182,9326211546,96%785,73
StuG IV 5304,8328811540,87%566,13
AMX 12 t675,0227611353,98%166,67
Leopard 1101142,7059811348,67%712,41
T216344,9847111351,33%921,34
VK 30.02 (D)7793,3171411257,14%1343,48
FV217 Badger101246,1849711248,21%692,12
T-437660,6060311056,36%1058,08
T1 HMC296,1810910946,79%393,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101319,6660010946,79%827,13
Leichttraktor132,1710010850,00%82,83
M2 Medium Tank3136,8817410844,44%333,79
SU-855264,9524510643,40%403,05
M5 Stuart438,3217010541,90%19,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101319,5448910443,27%826,97
T-100 LT10567,5646710347,57%477,42
Crusader6337,9342310250,00%971,84
Type 619825,0160610149,50%619,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102168,2148310140,59%1461,41
Valentine II 4225,1835410147,52%656,85
53TP Markowskiego8740,7843010043,00%605,36
T-46334,7211610055,00%141,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191016,6267410048,00%815,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.431,331759852,04%108,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,532619748,45%314,36
Concept 1B 91873,428039554,74%1487,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8556,184039445,74%846,54
M374201,891489345,16%556,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10549,214809233,70%292,11
AT 77963,146279052,22%1287,07
Churchill III 5396,304238943,82%614,66
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291049,815878844,32%699,16
VK 36.01 (H)6506,874658739,08%665,13
Ares 758832,936548745,98%783,57
T92 HMC101232,005398654,65%1092,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691131,156708552,94%984,94
M4A1 Sherman5332,042988438,10%691,56
UDES 169918,016388448,81%745,85
FV215b 10890,744828442,86%478,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2143,942438351,81%642,30
Sturmpanzer II4186,471468345,78%433,64
WZ-132A9451,715248342,17%368,83
Covenanter5204,343428355,42%631,92
WZ-111-1G FT8801,415498348,19%696,78
Ho-Ri 191086,615248239,02%653,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 8865,044688050,00%898,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505473,193337853,85%1025,22
LPT-67 Šelma9465,494627735,06%335,93
Object 43091078,867617754,55%927,34
LHMTV8489,255077745,45%622,92
S35 CA5564,134217648,68%1274,62
Churchill VII6584,875197544,00%926,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage10760,444607552,00%492,03
MS-1143,321207448,65%66,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191157,237107450,00%894,90
AT 25470,414577156,34%1306,58
M46 Patton9756,865547146,48%520,91
AT 86738,485817154,93%1482,70
IS-2 shielded 7871,974917058,57%1099,47
VK 28.016248,933526943,48%476,61
Nashorn6781,214106845,59%1453,70
GSR 3301 Setter7409,905216850,00%789,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5260,113096544,62%501,21
IS-M8938,595456446,88%925,63
Großtraktor - Krupp 3263,733116453,13%908,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5351,062216346,03%640,08
A-20520,342086235,48%0,00
M3 Lee470,901916240,32%11,95
M26 Pershing8616,185476241,94%537,09
Type 578730,155086238,71%533,55
Object 705A101655,826386147,54%1240,73
B14154,652556050,00%270,39
Bishop5561,073966051,67%1353,10
P.43 ter7851,806525944,07%1297,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8458,204865944,07%531,27
SDP 58 Kilana8796,614805942,37%624,90
IS-2-II8869,975495950,85%951,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,643205851,72%535,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9462,415325844,83%456,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6504,963745733,33%650,76
Object 4168562,335435752,63%547,89
Hotchkiss EBR7416,444995745,61%714,97
SU-182133,301515637,50%616,96
Strv 746634,604935554,55%1192,79
T-34-2G FT7846,935145446,30%1044,78
Type 4 Ju-To7718,785615453,70%768,30
Panhard AMD 178B6280,594015451,85%709,97
45TP Habicha7826,086315360,38%1126,03
Marder II395,211755356,60%167,83
Ares 859842,796905349,06%602,30
Super Hellcat 7644,234335337,74%764,35
T-26234,54735230,77%0,00
M8A14370,543745240,38%957,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7597,493705143,14%693,61
T404238,413435160,78%585,99
BZ-587684,125314946,94%725,54
Object 70591327,498154963,27%1241,21
Škoda T 245299,963664845,83%634,04
Churchill I5451,044524858,33%894,55
BT-7429,701034746,81%75,27
Somua SAu 404204,982984660,87%509,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)341,491224548,89%72,35
TNH 105/10008650,384904540,00%480,06
AE Phase I 9750,804824548,89%488,03
CS-538622,705664450,00%643,31
Škoda T 177516,554854443,18%863,85
M3 Stuart330,051254252,38%117,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs463,501444250,00%99,33
60G FT5341,642584259,52%693,67
Achilles6370,293314242,86%421,02
AMX 65 t8645,335444242,86%547,17
25TP KSUST II5235,442634151,22%385,33
Lorraine 39L AM3347,782794146,34%1195,21
AMX 40469,851314032,50%0,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu6571,904524040,00%575,04
Strv m/425390,004223943,59%938,58
P.43 bis6524,003953956,41%946,76
Prototipo Standard B9788,514883938,46%430,52
Object 777 Version II 91226,676153941,03%884,80
Strv 103B101116,395333842,11%509,07
Alecto4279,553503852,63%732,21
SARL 424285,542393754,05%869,21
T3 HMC2118,141813652,78%390,95
WZ-131G FT6502,752983644,44%633,73
43 M. Toldi III 387,361633336,36%152,93
UDES 14 Alt 58550,224833240,63%400,46
SU-76M447,44833231,25%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4112,032603151,61%219,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101240,295583135,48%591,10
M-VI-Y91046,456933154,84%937,34
T-45 2131,292503141,94%447,27
SMV CC-567558,534053053,33%650,58
T2 Medium Tank251,031143040,00%2,48
Birch Gun4199,631953060,00%706,54
Pz.Kpfw. 558976,376823063,33%825,14
A-447460,414242931,03%411,89
Object 430U101071,415392934,48%496,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,393332857,14%661,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,711832850,00%100,99
Object 430 Version II9631,645962850,00%419,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6340,933372842,86%570,84
Rinoceronte101090,894942725,93%513,57
O-I Experimental5584,674232755,56%1110,05
T56 GMC346,371232748,15%61,51
T-602107,742612762,96%443,63
40TP Habicha6577,543852661,54%1011,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 548723,776112650,00%625,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4128,562682544,00%179,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto6491,284012548,00%593,28
CS-447705,875452334,78%884,43
Cruiser Mk. III377,351752339,13%96,65
Mitsu 1085558,914512339,13%922,63
BZ-75101143,615632334,78%567,24
M24 Chaffee5180,522792343,48%385,64
KV-1S6526,913512360,87%956,07
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3269,914162352,17%700,27
Type 95 Heavy4220,002372254,55%625,12
WZ-111 model 5A101157,595782250,00%763,67
SDP 44 Burza6505,183942254,55%817,05
SDP 57 Gowika7705,414702245,45%737,04
L-60 257,321442245,45%99,50
T7 Combat Car 2129,681892259,09%671,07
King Tiger (Captured) 7960,325162250,00%1294,24
Pz.Kpfw. II276,761812152,38%170,99
KV-37843,006512161,90%1121,96
Versuchspanzer 579987,627052147,62%667,98
P26/404112,901642040,00%38,08
BZ-689721,805872040,00%356,58
M-V-Y101256,556002040,00%695,72
MKA 2203,752342055,00%673,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,791141942,11%57,56
Carro d'assalto P.887626,744671931,58%576,95
Type 5 Heavy101088,114771936,84%435,45
CS-63101409,166381947,37%1039,29
Archer5240,423181957,89%447,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3151,112941861,11%560,41
Kranvagn101217,296111741,18%608,48
M2 Light273,191281631,25%36,31
Sav m/434219,312861675,00%630,55
Comet7506,814501631,25%525,24
Renault UE 573321,063531650,00%1084,49
LT vz. 383152,472481553,33%518,73
ST vz. 394125,402741560,00%311,39
Vz. 44-17628,404471526,67%125,82
AMX 38380,871701526,67%3,10
SU-76G FT4296,672771553,33%602,50
Object 263101363,403941546,67%735,94
Ares 90101013,674281520,00%460,24
A46 6394,603051553,33%983,44
Panzerjäger I221,57691435,71%0,13
Marder 38T4154,071521450,00%206,67
FV224 Chopper7905,935661421,43%861,10
Type 1 Chi-He4239,002721338,46%482,63
M3G FT3196,461781346,15%426,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5264,692521353,85%385,95
Object 2639888,854021338,46%482,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6434,384401361,54%1245,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)27,751031241,67%9,86
Lago4159,502171216,67%229,55
AMX 50 Foch B101067,425321241,67%461,03
Strv m/40L3178,914161172,73%707,75
M-III-Y8849,737451163,64%965,14
M15/423164,001711030,00%268,21
SU-85B433,801111040,00%2,14
Centurion Action X101065,007651080,00%822,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2211,67429966,67%1270,12
Renault NC-311160,56223966,67%1010,73
D1222,33123933,33%0,47
Loyd Gun Carriage2189,22182955,56%1372,98
FCM 362110,78147933,33%275,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII101034,33589933,33%414,13
ST-II10744,00515955,56%413,15
Kunze Panzer 9749,33551944,44%467,43
Renault FT 75 BS261,75130837,50%95,13
Type 95 Ha-Go262,88184850,00%98,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni3179,38362875,00%858,94
Valentine3207,63284837,50%526,55
Renault FT AC2115,88236887,50%489,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4299,63479875,00%979,73
Sexton II3158,86174771,43%721,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6934,57693785,71%1984,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,83290650,00%695,68
Cruiser Mk. I1153,50245633,33%602,83
Cruiser Mk. IV495,83175633,33%31,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5450,50352666,67%1097,74
Obsidian 8656,67557666,67%706,89
M41D 8278,17651666,67%446,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,00143520,00%178,18
M14/412179,20246560,00%636,39
Pvlvv fm/42285,20284580,00%337,22
Ikv 1035148,60248540,00%80,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,8084520,00%20,18
T-116 384,00207560,00%279,46
LT vz. 35292,758940,00%168,60
M22258,00259475,00%1443,71
Semovente M415194,25306475,00%380,94
GSOR the TANK 9862,75619450,00%686,28
K-9110810,25411450,00%487,51
AMR 35 295,00116425,00%157,59
Patton the Tank 9820,25621475,00%728,27
T1E6 272,75176425,00%76,40
Tetrarch 296,00146450,00%296,67
Valiant 5338,00239425,00%449,57
Durendal 101002,75475450,00%516,50
Renault FT138,6791333,33%0,00
Ikv 723158,00298366,67%484,58
T3E2 Medium Tank 3139,00334366,67%528,31
Chi-Go 7689,33622366,67%939,22
Fantôme 9506,67617366,67%413,74
Strv fm/211188,00426250,00%1093,44
Strv m/382212,006302100,00%1166,43
4TP1147,50185250,00%587,20
P.43578,507320,00%0,00
Renault G150,00134250,00%107,11
AT-1228,501920,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro294,001892100,00%391,90
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5126,50210250,00%120,29
M36 Jackson61027,50623250,00%1951,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00792100,00%261,00
Concept No. 510571,5023120,00%97,49
HWK 128133,00290250,00%125,77
Black Prince II 7382,0025320,00%186,91
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91290,0010002100,00%1067,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2262,00453250,00%951,89
Kolohousenka1168,003791100,00%1033,27
Fiat 30001255,004751100,00%1791,57
Renault Otsu164,004801100,00%286,51
DS PZInż50,0015210,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.61193,009561100,00%2222,48
UDES 15/16102814,0057510,00%2281,77
Centurion Mk. I8126,0020310,00%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)80,007801100,00%261,00
Windhund 8629,006231100,00%569,38
T-34 with L-11 4207,0013810,00%375,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3539,0049210,00%1387,57
Object 283 91051,0047910,00%785,97
KV-1SA 5800,0039510,00%1241,61
Light Mk. VIC 262,005401100,00%310,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81852,0068410,00%2251,73
AMX ELC 901 6525,008121100,00%1535,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5115,003961100,00%330,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-20
Left: 2024-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2024-03-11