siinzoo

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22011263371089
Ø Tier6,109,778,778,49
Victories1138551,72%1765,38%20560,83%61756,66%
Defeats1040847,29%830,77%12637,39%46042,24%
Draws2180,99%13,85%61,78%121,10%
Battles survived598327,18%1350,00%13540,06%36933,88%
Tanks destroyed202040,92441,693871,1511991,10
Destruction ratio1,263,381,921,67
Tanks spotted217670,99230,885511,6419161,76
Damage dealt875,603.072,422.082,131.869,08
Capture points128860,5900,00330,10940,09
Defense points172720,7810,043391,0111671,07
Experience485,271.048,31992,69919,93
WN71206,721915,791700,291627,01
WN81527,423141,922820,412621,00
Total
Battles22011
Ø Tier6,10
Victories1138551,72%
Defeats1040847,29%
Draws2180,99%
Battles survived598327,18%
Tanks destroyed202040,92
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted217670,99
Damage dealt875,60
Capture points128860,59
Defense points172720,78
Experience485,27
WN71206,72
WN81527,42
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,77
Victories1765,38%
Defeats830,77%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed441,69
Destruction ratio3,38
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt3.072,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience1.048,31
WN71915,79
WN83141,92
Past 7 days
Battles337
Ø Tier8,77
Victories20560,83%
Defeats12637,39%
Draws61,78%
Battles survived13540,06%
Tanks destroyed3871,15
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted5511,64
Damage dealt2.082,13
Capture points330,10
Defense points3391,01
Experience992,69
WN71700,29
WN82820,41
Past 30 days
Battles1089
Ø Tier8,49
Victories61756,66%
Defeats46042,24%
Draws121,10%
Battles survived36933,88%
Tanks destroyed11991,10
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted19161,76
Damage dealt1.869,08
Capture points940,09
Defense points11671,07
Experience919,93
WN71627,01
WN82621,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience66,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt362,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience66,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt594,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,650,000,000,00
Capture points831,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1944,19%
Defeats2455,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed300,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted400,93
Damage dealt661,65
Capture points831,93
Defense points300,70
Experience334,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3168,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,020,000,000,00
Capture points180,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience278,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1431,11%
Defeats3168,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived817,78%
Tanks destroyed150,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted471,04
Damage dealt620,02
Capture points180,40
Defense points190,42
Experience278,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,240,000,000,00
Capture points50,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience272,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1638,10%
Tanks destroyed280,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted230,55
Damage dealt760,24
Capture points50,12
Defense points461,10
Experience272,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience4,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience4,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856862,2446278951,71%1676,15
M18 Hellcat6810,7344871655,03%1570,27
KV-26942,4051371055,49%1867,33
T675792,2549561757,70%2342,92
Cromwell6787,3448857552,52%1861,77
T34 81339,1653352349,33%1651,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81687,7751544647,98%1983,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3242,1234340560,00%1426,41
T2971296,3657240052,25%1786,05
AMX ELC bis5571,2743536254,14%2219,93
T25/27527,6434735246,02%594,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81687,6392031154,98%2252,14
KV-15408,4331630951,46%797,40
FV3046604,3733030848,38%1090,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4299,9525930647,06%726,19
Matilda4507,6937729857,72%1710,55
StuG III Ausf. G5532,9633927356,04%1409,09
T3 HMC2185,4522625650,00%809,05
Grille 15102473,3264423951,05%1839,78
M127874,3435923850,42%1113,19
Centurion Mk. I81056,0056022152,49%1473,35
T54E191489,9864920947,85%1345,14
T1 Cunningham1127,8521520853,37%742,65
T-54 ltwt.91419,3993120551,71%2514,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81257,0948920545,37%1591,78
Sturer Emil7951,3237119740,10%1208,26
T-34-856951,0551419150,79%2243,00
T6981179,0555218756,68%1681,98
Jagdpanther7860,0243318152,49%1190,62
T3281151,4350317950,84%1361,62
T71 DA7634,7849017955,87%1324,15
T2 Light Tank 2236,8735317355,49%1206,02
Sherman III5642,8644917058,24%2209,28
Leopard Prototyp A92302,5380416657,23%2476,13
T3091786,3978816550,30%1580,64
M40/M4381071,2643716453,05%1181,84
M66516,9235215850,63%715,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91639,6269215747,77%1359,81
M446423,1727715743,95%533,17
M415281,4923115450,00%319,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5378,3825215446,10%752,00
IS71310,1058615356,21%2257,50
Comet7741,2047515349,02%1170,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191659,0582614949,66%1732,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6649,4331214645,89%961,69
SU-122-44 71041,4853514247,89%1502,00
Tiger I71093,5249914149,65%1511,80
Churchill I5322,5127313847,83%520,93
T216334,2935313343,61%819,56
Tiger II81623,4088613153,44%2140,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,7427412947,29%659,72
M3 Lee4180,1320012846,09%488,93
M4A1 Sherman5380,8427412544,00%915,66
T1 Heavy5347,0628612549,60%588,94
T56 GMC3182,2717512040,83%423,97
Grille5365,3122511840,68%601,72
T376569,2243211855,08%1582,53
T-1091843,7495111564,35%2120,08
Jagdpanzer IV6535,5736111350,44%977,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8763,1144611242,86%1376,57
VK 36.01 (H)6594,3436811049,09%995,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5408,1238810745,79%1053,86
M75235,9425310651,89%787,64
IS-381119,1874110451,92%1190,58
Leopard 1102662,0479710256,86%2323,48
STA-181429,528289650,00%1853,77
Leichttraktor185,401539544,21%214,77
M374126,791759548,42%245,92
Jagdtiger91946,028509551,58%1696,77
Kunze Panzer 91996,268019444,68%1921,14
Nashorn6682,753369243,48%1138,42
Crusader6264,882709150,55%692,26
AMX 12 t6550,933969145,05%1412,03
P.44 Pantera81696,828469043,33%2373,84
T-4481564,099529065,56%2522,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681053,487768960,67%2042,09
T28 Prototype81014,685498542,35%940,78
M5 Stuart495,062118442,86%30,64
Type 4 Chi-To6904,225068256,10%2029,72
T110E4102501,017708145,68%1834,18
LTTB81019,537897954,43%2011,95
AMX 50 10082082,728917856,41%2956,32
Bishop5458,244027853,85%1016,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6517,043657352,05%964,13
MT-256329,753967350,68%903,35
BT-74157,521957149,30%413,09
Marder II3148,081607146,48%269,73
T-28487,401587057,14%162,77
E 5092054,398597054,29%2185,08
M8A14127,931837045,71%112,99
Covenanter5155,771936939,13%264,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4251,312026851,47%773,48
Conqueror92178,799996659,09%2154,46
M24 Chaffee5385,483476347,62%1331,74
Indien-Panzer81461,928616360,32%2187,47
Panther71040,456886238,71%1634,70
Panzerjäger I2248,132586154,10%1098,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571470,909566060,00%2183,61
Sherman Firefly6844,494355947,46%1784,89
T25 AT71234,056235942,37%1561,16
Hotchkiss EBR7667,246345952,54%1512,29
Panhard EBR 9091561,259825961,02%2898,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3251,332615855,17%972,13
Spähpanzer SP I C71169,787585846,55%2465,42
T-15061060,885485763,16%2283,47
Marder 38T4342,442635749,12%863,83
Type 1 Chi-He4188,022135651,79%465,42
Prototipo Standard B92282,6410105658,93%2299,51
Sexton II356,911085657,14%167,43
Panther II81510,479135560,00%2502,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,431495442,59%62,58
Birch Gun4185,432085446,30%546,75
T2881567,728385349,06%1879,93
M26 Pershing81205,987605251,92%1450,77
VK 28.016550,504455251,92%1536,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,312475141,18%165,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6837,565625050,00%1393,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4247,323155052,00%822,45
FV601 Saladin82209,8010975058,00%3264,43
Caernarvon81607,558634944,90%1851,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5448,713864957,14%1618,98
T-100 LT101580,538964959,18%2016,49
AMX 13 7571213,739394858,33%3905,64
121B 101904,838454856,25%1644,51
M10391853,437874736,17%1761,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,542354656,52%621,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505422,852694654,35%934,52
Char Mle. 75 91303,117014643,48%1684,17
45TP Habicha71435,679594560,00%2300,37
T-463157,821684548,89%527,90
MS-1171,441304555,56%265,38
Centurion Action X101933,277554546,67%1414,74
Škoda T 245528,283874367,44%1905,80
SMV CC-5671256,428384358,14%1798,70
VK 30.02 (M)6854,056434341,86%1600,44
Tiger (P)71504,219224252,38%2236,19
Panhard AMD 178B6681,806944165,85%2448,40
T-345587,054103958,97%1993,59
P.43 ter71257,678833953,85%2278,80
Churchill VII6780,625833938,46%1210,30
T-437967,367433948,72%1469,79
ARL 446768,746163860,53%1408,75
Wespe3111,371393855,26%320,73
HWK 1281443,979833855,26%2840,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri71257,389503767,57%2325,41
M36 Jackson61168,147333767,57%2293,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507796,735133751,35%845,85
Valentine AT487,921043735,14%1,28
Hummel6668,313163650,00%1007,54
BDR G1 B51151,008073562,86%2913,45
P.43 bis61150,798283464,71%2706,41
M7 Priest380,681263450,00%151,12
AMX 404205,032413354,55%691,64
SU-8551252,847453259,38%4084,02
P.435643,345023237,50%1733,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3130,751563250,00%281,80
SU-76M491,341343243,75%40,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,231073161,29%178,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,061233145,16%59,68
SU-100M171207,237713151,61%1778,61
A-205280,072613060,00%974,24
Durchbruchswagen 24178,502243066,67%483,52
LTG71049,239163066,67%3105,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr238,52642920,69%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,692822972,41%1128,95
Ikv 1035209,112552846,43%312,62
40TP Habicha6767,266572762,96%1734,20
Black Prince7884,487672755,56%1171,22
SU-10061419,708782770,37%3002,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,741622733,33%152,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,931232762,96%408,62
M2 Medium Tank3123,151642650,00%307,86
M46 Patton91046,386332642,31%741,58
AT 86791,316592650,00%1339,31
Object 277102183,969352665,38%1901,31
T-45 2216,482962556,00%1136,40
P26/404568,544902445,83%1776,88
Hotchkiss H352159,962892441,67%587,96
T57 Heavy102367,508312458,33%1809,58
Sav m/434256,234142272,73%739,48
AT 771506,778432240,91%2012,76
T-832 82313,5910572254,55%2569,99
Lago4216,522732142,86%455,16
VK 30.01 (H)5716,675142147,62%1759,73
VK 30.01 (P)61424,1910082166,67%3701,55
25TP KSUST II5600,654492040,00%1171,02
Cruiser Mk. III3104,501882065,00%442,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81298,4510332060,00%3053,36
B14382,563621844,44%921,72
Leox 92810,3310291844,44%2622,66
Semovente M415531,124581752,94%1231,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G343,591231752,94%117,01
Staghound Mk. III61117,417251758,82%2279,78
M10 Wolverine5764,135611650,00%1840,75
SDP 58 Kilana81312,446491631,25%1190,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5456,503621662,50%1273,70
M3 Stuart389,872021566,67%339,78
Grant4600,134631566,67%2579,83
DS PZInż5854,876981566,67%2304,74
T-26281,87961546,67%212,43
Cruiser Mk. II2183,332561553,33%860,32
Strv m/40L3238,713361457,14%894,90
ST vz. 394295,002961450,00%850,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison322,57861464,29%216,94
Renault FT AC233,21761450,00%76,03
T40488,461361346,15%53,44
AT 25525,085291353,85%1172,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102020,627801353,85%1455,03
Excelsior 5420,624181338,46%658,17
LT vz. 383266,584611258,33%1252,73
D23172,361701136,36%446,06
Renault FT155,45861136,36%51,60
VK 30.02 (D)71005,828101163,64%1527,40
SU-85B4106,00981127,27%1,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792366,6410021163,64%2373,83
AEC Armoured Car5978,006321154,55%2683,45
FSV Scheme A71257,919181172,73%2319,84
14TP4298,804441080,00%1182,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J455,601501060,00%179,76
Cruiser Mk. I186,201331050,00%264,33
T-29 387,402141030,00%22,43
Caliban 8927,205531040,00%740,95
Somua SM 81837,409381050,00%1910,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,33108955,56%150,52
Chi-Ni285,56169966,67%391,55
Renault FT 75 BS280,8989933,33%225,44
Stuart I-IV3361,67384933,33%1973,58
Lorraine 39L AM3279,00246955,56%952,89
BT-7 artillery 3271,89315955,56%1072,02
BT-2297,38172862,50%441,82
T207617,38498837,50%586,78
Ikv 72398,88176862,50%235,80
S35 CA5663,25376837,50%1380,15
Loyd Gun Carriage230,6380837,50%1,43
M2 Light293,71205771,43%389,73
AT-1251,57130771,43%261,75
AMX 383107,71157757,14%252,00
VK 100.01 (P)81148,67696633,33%1076,97
Caernarvon Action X 81333,17551616,67%1250,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,80109540,00%0,00
M15/423513,40331560,00%1712,16
D1216,20105540,00%0,00
10TP3273,00269540,00%812,30
T1 HMC243,4094560,00%201,61
Valentine3248,603055100,00%1070,23
Object 43092346,001111560,00%2912,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2699,20865560,00%2819,80
Strv m/382190,75365450,00%723,89
M22138,50148425,00%439,28
T2 Medium Tank293,25173450,00%307,36
Pz.Kpfw. I260,00187475,00%261,00
Object 274a 81168,50778450,00%1223,04
L-60 2119,50394475,00%701,50
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4567,25649450,00%1666,94
Renault NC-31195,00122333,33%274,84
Pvlvv fm/422141,334473100,00%596,74
Renault UE 57344,001653100,00%263,32
Fiat 3000114,50104250,00%76,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 228,009620,00%0,00
Renault Otsu156,0094250,00%70,89
SDP 44 Burza61254,00825250,00%2455,49
SDP 57 Gowika71095,00688250,00%1154,39
T-60221,00128250,00%71,62
KV-1SA 51041,5013182100,00%2629,91
Strv fm/2110,001371100,00%261,00
M14/412576,005481100,00%2617,62
4TP156,0011010,00%4,32
7TP2746,007341100,00%3622,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,001501100,00%451,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,002091100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4105,006810,00%35,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6676,0022110,00%1227,06
Object 283 91297,0039010,00%1222,98
TS-54 83534,0017221100,00%3333,65
T-50-2 60,003921100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0017710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2121,004601100,00%564,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-13