| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ares 75 | 8 | 692,56 | 553 | 186 | 40,86% | 545,56 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 766,61 | 526 | 176 | 33,52% | 216,09 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 526,67 | 487 | 118 | 53,39% | 651,10 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 534,57 | 467 | 100 | 46,00% | 687,26 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 777,86 | 537 | 96 | 43,75% | 652,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 405,37 | 424 | 91 | 50,55% | 607,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 430,30 | 473 | 88 | 46,59% | 678,95 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 507,51 | 440 | 85 | 44,71% | 786,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 588,10 | 372 | 80 | 47,50% | 779,31 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 321,94 | 295 | 79 | 46,84% | 952,26 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 876,60 | 516 | 78 | 48,72% | 1443,41 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 298,94 | 235 | 77 | 42,86% | 849,67 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 375,27 | 408 | 71 | 39,44% | 303,26 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 440,66 | 286 | 71 | 50,70% | 1987,62 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 946,03 | 555 | 68 | 47,06% | 565,62 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 448,26 | 436 | 66 | 39,39% | 280,65 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 693,71 | 500 | 63 | 38,10% | 510,90 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 896,97 | 522 | 60 | 46,67% | 613,60 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 396,15 | 297 | 60 | 53,33% | 1087,28 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 280,26 | 317 | 58 | 43,10% | 384,64 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 416,62 | 261 | 58 | 46,55% | 713,44 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 780,96 | 466 | 54 | 31,48% | 297,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 312,81 | 258 | 54 | 48,15% | 617,69 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 305,68 | 369 | 53 | 50,94% | 341,97 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 309,10 | 236 | 52 | 50,00% | 585,21 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 510,45 | 496 | 51 | 58,82% | 708,81 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 755,80 | 570 | 51 | 35,29% | 236,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 252,15 | 295 | 46 | 52,17% | 506,09 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 525,53 | 531 | 45 | 46,67% | 669,72 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 343,84 | 190 | 44 | 45,45% | 1920,38 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 375,38 | 443 | 39 | 53,85% | 567,93 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 433,00 | 386 | 37 | 40,54% | 1455,50 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 737,36 | 540 | 36 | 52,78% | 914,02 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 392,06 | 342 | 36 | 41,67% | 1096,20 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 491,23 | 433 | 35 | 51,43% | 844,50 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 383,76 | 331 | 34 | 50,00% | 837,35 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 310,59 | 262 | 34 | 50,00% | 822,28 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 708,09 | 366 | 32 | 34,38% | 349,08 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1061,97 | 836 | 30 | 60,00% | 1533,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 306,97 | 316 | 30 | 40,00% | 617,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 398,17 | 408 | 29 | 62,07% | 669,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 272,93 | 285 | 29 | 41,38% | 885,11 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 336,75 | 279 | 28 | 46,43% | 683,76 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 773,48 | 608 | 23 | 65,22% | 936,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 304,90 | 269 | 21 | 38,10% | 785,40 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 356,52 | 371 | 21 | 38,10% | 254,35 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 664,20 | 555 | 20 | 60,00% | 838,86 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 688,40 | 556 | 20 | 55,00% | 626,02 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 229,21 | 183 | 19 | 31,58% | 663,63 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 387,28 | 357 | 18 | 50,00% | 370,78 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 405,78 | 303 | 18 | 33,33% | 373,27 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 443,41 | 364 | 17 | 35,29% | 141,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 376,06 | 295 | 17 | 58,82% | 1148,49 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 325,13 | 448 | 16 | 37,50% | 104,91 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 208,13 | 302 | 16 | 43,75% | 247,31 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 321,93 | 272 | 14 | 57,14% | 672,29 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 449,62 | 479 | 13 | 61,54% | 472,64 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 661,23 | 335 | 13 | 15,38% | 464,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 135,08 | 151 | 12 | 33,33% | 253,58 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 514,36 | 523 | 11 | 63,64% | 629,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 435,45 | 372 | 11 | 27,27% | 1826,68 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 619,20 | 519 | 10 | 50,00% | 407,80 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 409,60 | 422 | 10 | 50,00% | 1354,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 232,30 | 192 | 10 | 30,00% | 812,95 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 344,25 | 355 | 8 | 37,50% | 497,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 329,00 | 368 | 8 | 62,50% | 601,32 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 672,29 | 434 | 7 | 28,57% | 239,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 301,00 | 454 | 6 | 66,67% | 337,64 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 209,33 | 277 | 6 | 50,00% | 606,48 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 268,17 | 179 | 6 | 33,33% | 720,50 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 258,17 | 159 | 6 | 0,00% | 386,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 367,00 | 297 | 6 | 33,33% | 1513,61 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 296,60 | 254 | 5 | 40,00% | 1196,73 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 180,80 | 245 | 5 | 40,00% | 447,07 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 325,20 | 155 | 5 | 0,00% | 1356,71 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 168,80 | 313 | 5 | 60,00% | 239,14 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 449,25 | 460 | 4 | 75,00% | 1057,68 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 119,25 | 408 | 4 | 50,00% | 131,38 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 551,75 | 376 | 4 | 25,00% | 399,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 178,75 | 131 | 4 | 0,00% | 670,73 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 433,75 | 293 | 4 | 0,00% | 178,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 413,25 | 298 | 4 | 25,00% | 534,38 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 538,67 | 356 | 3 | 0,00% | 292,15 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 425,67 | 396 | 3 | 66,67% | 988,23 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1401,33 | 555 | 3 | 33,33% | 931,01 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 387,00 | 264 | 3 | 0,00% | 792,53 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 256,33 | 229 | 3 | 33,33% | 991,74 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1018,67 | 655 | 3 | 66,67% | 977,93 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 976,00 | 354 | 2 | 0,00% | 713,79 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1030,00 | 551 | 2 | 50,00% | 672,75 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 243,00 | 193 | 2 | 50,00% | 1023,30 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 444,00 | 348 | 2 | 50,00% | 2129,06 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 556,50 | 497 | 2 | 50,00% | 383,96 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 338,00 | 645 | 2 | 50,00% | 238,44 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 529,50 | 437 | 2 | 50,00% | 3408,69 |
sk_milos
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3164 | 0 | 10 | 188 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,39 | 0,00 | 7,50 | 7,13 | ||||
| Victories | 1425 | 45,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% | 82 | 43,62% |
| Defeats | 1679 | 53,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% | 104 | 55,32% |
| Draws | 60 | 1,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 615 | 19,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 20,00% | 28 | 14,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1327 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,60 | 84 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,75 | 0,53 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2754 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 1,10 | 214 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 523,00 | 0,00 | 819,40 | 711,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 3937 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 680 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 417,84 | 0,00 | 405,60 | 405,18 | ||||
| WN7 | 575,57 | 0,00 | 814,58 | 625,19 | ||||
| WN8 | 582,64 | 0,00 | 833,77 | 766,32 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3164 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,39 | |
| Victories | 1425 | 45,04% |
| Defeats | 1679 | 53,07% |
| Draws | 60 | 1,90% |
| Battles survived | 615 | 19,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1327 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2754 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 523,00 | |
| Capture points | 3937 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 680 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 417,84 | |
| WN7 | 575,57 | |
| WN8 | 582,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 819,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 405,60 | |
| WN7 | 814,58 | |
| WN8 | 833,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 188 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,13 | |
| Victories | 82 | 43,62% |
| Defeats | 104 | 55,32% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 14,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 711,83 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 405,18 | |
| WN7 | 625,19 | |
| WN8 | 766,32 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 221 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||||
| Victories | 56 | 25,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 165 | 74,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 16,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 68 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 147 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,21 |
| Damage dealt | 703,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.073,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 260 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 778 | 3,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 1,29 |
| Experience | 276,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 474,79 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 221 | |
| Victories | 56 | 25,34% |
| Defeats | 165 | 74,66% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 16,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 68 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 147 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 703,19 | |
| Capture points | 260 | 1,18 |
| Defense points | 778 | 3,52 |
| Experience | 276,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,14 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 18 | 1,29 |
| Experience | 474,79 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen