| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 367,96 | 331 | 597 | 46,73% | 499,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 895,86 | 630 | 418 | 50,72% | 893,40 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 393,19 | 311 | 367 | 41,42% | 442,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 381,30 | 313 | 289 | 46,02% | 629,77 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 921,80 | 567 | 249 | 44,58% | 857,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 298,36 | 302 | 213 | 47,89% | 297,26 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 542,42 | 417 | 206 | 41,75% | 489,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 482,01 | 478 | 206 | 51,94% | 1367,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 68,57 | 159 | 193 | 46,11% | 63,10 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 987,98 | 555 | 191 | 46,60% | 1233,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 544,99 | 416 | 179 | 45,81% | 693,99 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 297,23 | 320 | 154 | 48,70% | 228,01 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1028,88 | 664 | 153 | 50,98% | 964,72 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1046,86 | 656 | 151 | 47,68% | 851,59 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 828,97 | 539 | 150 | 39,33% | 608,93 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 409,55 | 255 | 145 | 46,21% | 764,72 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1137,02 | 638 | 142 | 42,96% | 781,54 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 629,35 | 514 | 142 | 45,77% | 894,40 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 578,60 | 438 | 140 | 49,29% | 969,80 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 595,78 | 450 | 138 | 39,86% | 704,89 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 982,88 | 620 | 138 | 51,45% | 957,28 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 571,90 | 404 | 135 | 41,48% | 841,92 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 475,65 | 479 | 124 | 45,16% | 750,75 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 511,23 | 381 | 122 | 46,72% | 1305,69 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 616,87 | 457 | 120 | 41,67% | 591,45 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 344,97 | 213 | 120 | 52,50% | 775,38 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 907,82 | 539 | 116 | 48,28% | 699,64 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1277,44 | 595 | 111 | 42,34% | 871,81 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 362,40 | 287 | 106 | 46,23% | 787,83 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 118,13 | 192 | 103 | 55,34% | 294,01 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 880,81 | 615 | 101 | 44,55% | 961,61 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1090,96 | 664 | 101 | 49,50% | 894,08 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 829,41 | 586 | 99 | 51,52% | 712,09 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 495,14 | 531 | 98 | 53,06% | 927,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 683,91 | 432 | 98 | 36,73% | 608,09 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 427,54 | 427 | 95 | 45,26% | 1102,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 570,72 | 409 | 94 | 51,06% | 1348,77 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 906,57 | 655 | 94 | 53,19% | 694,96 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 376,14 | 550 | 93 | 49,46% | 572,44 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 754,82 | 521 | 92 | 47,83% | 1030,57 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 659,12 | 481 | 90 | 47,78% | 696,28 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 654,36 | 520 | 89 | 46,07% | 870,73 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 974,48 | 682 | 89 | 48,31% | 968,67 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1129,07 | 641 | 87 | 50,57% | 900,86 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 830,98 | 499 | 84 | 39,29% | 464,33 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 268,88 | 214 | 83 | 43,37% | 358,32 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 169,22 | 146 | 83 | 40,96% | 173,34 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 798,30 | 570 | 82 | 47,56% | 735,75 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 552,65 | 462 | 81 | 54,32% | 1553,71 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1009,07 | 631 | 81 | 49,38% | 925,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 649,63 | 472 | 76 | 53,95% | 784,82 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 556,75 | 539 | 72 | 50,00% | 1058,43 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 546,38 | 502 | 69 | 46,38% | 530,95 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 706,61 | 506 | 69 | 40,58% | 685,70 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 810,20 | 682 | 64 | 54,69% | 1644,83 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1043,05 | 634 | 63 | 55,56% | 874,03 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 411,71 | 402 | 63 | 44,44% | 648,57 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 758,76 | 460 | 62 | 40,32% | 1293,33 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1142,03 | 601 | 61 | 49,18% | 924,32 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1044,63 | 682 | 60 | 51,67% | 1229,11 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 833,12 | 597 | 59 | 61,02% | 909,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 499,03 | 570 | 59 | 49,15% | 737,53 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 281,62 | 280 | 58 | 36,21% | 280,26 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 791,00 | 559 | 56 | 44,64% | 625,90 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 948,20 | 605 | 55 | 54,55% | 926,16 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 366,17 | 443 | 54 | 38,89% | 373,95 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 830,50 | 547 | 54 | 48,15% | 928,89 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 168,09 | 325 | 54 | 48,15% | 256,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 430,65 | 405 | 52 | 42,31% | 1030,91 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 965,75 | 660 | 52 | 65,38% | 1428,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 368,06 | 397 | 52 | 50,00% | 697,14 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 582,96 | 510 | 51 | 52,94% | 1169,03 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 516,19 | 495 | 48 | 50,00% | 716,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1225,72 | 670 | 47 | 53,19% | 1077,41 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 119,46 | 122 | 46 | 43,48% | 237,07 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1166,30 | 702 | 46 | 52,17% | 916,28 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 485,91 | 404 | 45 | 40,00% | 1007,04 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 707,57 | 587 | 44 | 52,27% | 1000,09 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1027,98 | 815 | 41 | 58,54% | 1788,80 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 464,63 | 443 | 40 | 42,50% | 543,01 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 296,63 | 342 | 40 | 47,50% | 840,93 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 544,51 | 543 | 39 | 56,41% | 1026,74 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 852,72 | 587 | 39 | 43,59% | 851,14 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 263,92 | 351 | 39 | 48,72% | 758,38 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 852,76 | 624 | 38 | 52,63% | 686,69 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 298,86 | 270 | 36 | 50,00% | 417,93 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 299,72 | 339 | 36 | 41,67% | 248,05 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 278,43 | 264 | 35 | 48,57% | 446,96 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 258,46 | 188 | 35 | 48,57% | 686,94 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 197,15 | 238 | 34 | 58,82% | 527,92 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1243,76 | 682 | 34 | 47,06% | 996,61 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 146,55 | 281 | 33 | 48,48% | 188,02 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 634,52 | 482 | 33 | 48,48% | 803,31 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89,88 | 122 | 32 | 40,63% | 71,61 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 459,97 | 504 | 32 | 53,13% | 690,94 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 673,39 | 634 | 31 | 64,52% | 873,44 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 789,93 | 553 | 29 | 55,17% | 794,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 115,14 | 264 | 28 | 60,71% | 338,49 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1616,81 | 677 | 27 | 40,74% | 1071,30 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 655,88 | 520 | 26 | 46,15% | 805,54 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1585,72 | 718 | 25 | 48,00% | 935,20 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1232,71 | 651 | 24 | 45,83% | 802,24 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 213,17 | 339 | 23 | 43,48% | 261,09 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 680,81 | 435 | 21 | 42,86% | 392,78 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 60,75 | 167 | 20 | 50,00% | 97,40 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 591,95 | 628 | 20 | 80,00% | 1078,68 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 486,65 | 308 | 20 | 50,00% | 319,91 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 94,35 | 149 | 17 | 47,06% | 70,53 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1082,29 | 588 | 17 | 35,29% | 487,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 492,06 | 404 | 16 | 56,25% | 666,54 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 449,19 | 287 | 16 | 37,50% | 531,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 69,07 | 211 | 14 | 42,86% | 95,83 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 457,54 | 476 | 13 | 69,23% | 1737,05 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 47,33 | 91 | 12 | 58,33% | 192,31 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 75,67 | 131 | 12 | 58,33% | 221,70 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 715,42 | 570 | 12 | 50,00% | 687,98 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 787,18 | 494 | 11 | 45,45% | 600,61 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 72,50 | 152 | 10 | 50,00% | 101,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 213,60 | 203 | 10 | 30,00% | 89,41 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1691,33 | 836 | 9 | 77,78% | 1235,70 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76,44 | 148 | 9 | 66,67% | 370,37 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 349,25 | 380 | 8 | 25,00% | 717,11 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 596,86 | 584 | 7 | 57,14% | 774,43 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 910,00 | 398 | 7 | 28,57% | 718,88 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 177,33 | 386 | 6 | 50,00% | 343,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 90,00 | 313 | 6 | 66,67% | 262,59 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 924,17 | 572 | 6 | 33,33% | 609,98 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 581,33 | 398 | 6 | 33,33% | 328,47 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 88,75 | 127 | 4 | 25,00% | 35,43 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 57,67 | 93 | 3 | 0,00% | 24,54 | |||||
| ST-66 | 8 | 660,00 | 498 | 3 | 33,33% | 445,70 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 284,67 | 244 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 959,67 | 401 | 3 | 0,00% | 1145,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97,50 | 77 | 2 | 0,00% | 110,69 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 217,50 | 202 | 2 | 50,00% | 465,08 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 462,00 | 408 | 2 | 50,00% | 967,10 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 229,50 | 378 | 2 | 50,00% | 154,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99,00 | 94 | 1 | 0,00% | 274,05 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 137,00 | 79 | 1 | 0,00% | 202,70 |
snilla
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10183 | 7 | 67 | 279 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,68 | 7,86 | 8,37 | 7,90 | ||||
| Victories | 4817 | 47,30% | 3 | 42,86% | 32 | 47,76% | 115 | 41,22% |
| Defeats | 5211 | 51,17% | 4 | 57,14% | 35 | 52,24% | 160 | 57,35% |
| Draws | 155 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 2326 | 22,84% | 1 | 14,29% | 17 | 25,37% | 53 | 19,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5569 | 0,55 | 1 | 0,14 | 28 | 0,42 | 137 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,17 | 0,56 | 0,61 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8193 | 0,80 | 5 | 0,71 | 46 | 0,69 | 216 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 623,90 | 622,71 | 993,16 | 807,30 | ||||
| Capture points | 8197 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 90 | 1,34 | 255 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 2609 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 459,00 | 360,14 | 528,00 | 465,89 | ||||
| WN7 | 702,11 | 336,90 | 642,64 | 553,43 | ||||
| WN8 | 756,27 | 646,24 | 826,64 | 759,34 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10183 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,68 | |
| Victories | 4817 | 47,30% |
| Defeats | 5211 | 51,17% |
| Draws | 155 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 2326 | 22,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5569 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8193 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 623,90 | |
| Capture points | 8197 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 2609 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 459,00 | |
| WN7 | 702,11 | |
| WN8 | 756,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 622,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 360,14 | |
| WN7 | 336,90 | |
| WN8 | 646,24 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,37 | |
| Victories | 32 | 47,76% |
| Defeats | 35 | 52,24% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 25,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 993,16 | |
| Capture points | 90 | 1,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 528,00 | |
| WN7 | 642,64 | |
| WN8 | 826,64 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 279 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,90 | |
| Victories | 115 | 41,22% |
| Defeats | 160 | 57,35% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 19,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 137 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 216 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 807,30 | |
| Capture points | 255 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,89 | |
| WN7 | 553,43 | |
| WN8 | 759,34 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen