snipcio

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292590192
Ø Tier8,220,0010,0010,74
Victories1626755,60%00,00%1100,00%6267,39%
Defeats1266743,29%00,00%00,00%3032,61%
Draws3251,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926331,66%00,00%1100,00%2931,52%
Tanks destroyed292501,0000,0000,00991,08
Destruction ratio1,460,000,001,57
Tanks spotted426401,4600,0000,001231,34
Damage dealt1.673,680,002.776,003.234,88
Capture points177090,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points164900,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience734,890,001.334,001.147,43
WN71445,000,00945,931568,96
WN82120,530,00145,002860,39
Total
Battles29259
Ø Tier8,22
Victories1626755,60%
Defeats1266743,29%
Draws3251,11%
Battles survived926331,66%
Tanks destroyed292501,00
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted426401,46
Damage dealt1.673,68
Capture points177090,61
Defense points164900,56
Experience734,89
WN71445,00
WN82120,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.776,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.334,00
WN7945,93
WN8145,00
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier10,74
Victories6267,39%
Defeats3032,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2931,52%
Tanks destroyed991,08
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1231,34
Damage dealt3.234,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.147,43
WN71568,96
WN82860,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.756,440,000,000,00
Capture points171,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience673,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted211,31
Damage dealt1.756,44
Capture points171,06
Defense points00,00
Experience673,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt645,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.112,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience584,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5217,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience96,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt599,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points5217,33
Experience96,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4246,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3235,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,960,000,000,00
Capture points1892,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4615,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience399,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4550,00%
Defeats4246,67%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived3235,56%
Tanks destroyed550,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted690,77
Damage dealt749,96
Capture points1892,10
Defense points4615,12
Experience399,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles735000
Victories42057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30942,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32243,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5410,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6670,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,240,000,000,00
Capture points19272,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17912,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience793,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles735
Victories42057,14%
Defeats30942,04%
Draws60,82%
Battles survived32243,81%
Tanks destroyed5410,74
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted6670,91
Damage dealt1.700,24
Capture points19272,62
Defense points17912,44
Experience793,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories9559,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6640,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6238,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.977,540,000,000,00
Capture points1070,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1230,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience832,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories9559,01%
Defeats6640,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6238,51%
Tanks destroyed1290,80
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted730,45
Damage dealt1.977,54
Capture points1070,66
Defense points1230,76
Experience832,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102393,09677158454,67%1955,46
IS-7102543,1191996261,95%2530,33
Panhard EBR 105101348,0876591556,94%1910,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8953,5256280649,63%1026,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81790,3998170362,45%2668,05
IS-381036,6853257651,04%1133,71
AMX 13 909830,1858054748,08%1297,88
T92 HMC101668,2060151451,36%1429,26
T-34-856697,1352848955,21%1518,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102427,3980845357,17%2303,99
T-100 LT101403,9491841659,38%2111,34
M40/M4381020,1940141148,42%1050,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102722,5684237959,63%2290,41
Object 430U102540,5480536856,79%2441,58
M48A5 Patton102819,0087936755,04%2761,62
Object 277102575,9879635558,03%2373,75
XM551 Sheridan101842,5696434263,45%2669,89
Churchill III 5576,7366132250,93%1322,56
M53/M5591608,4878331561,90%1748,34
KV-856561,1634231445,86%896,80
Projet Louis 91776,67115830562,62%3604,13
Vz. 68 Squall 81253,0593729760,94%2829,57
IS7741,3940528845,83%866,56
Grille 15103311,0888328760,28%2682,00
M127744,9237427548,73%960,58
Object 268 Version 4102544,1781727262,50%2215,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102360,1870026658,65%1782,75
Leopard 1103266,5290126263,36%3077,83
STB-1103096,1499225062,80%3133,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91535,1467822950,66%1708,73
Manticore101490,45106821865,14%2394,68
Strv 103B103473,8790620958,85%2733,15
T71 DA7780,9557320252,48%1739,97
IS-6 B 82007,2499519756,35%2755,73
T-1091354,2954219446,91%1239,39
T57 Heavy102884,3080019452,06%2362,18
Object 705A102771,3879319458,25%2661,67
T-4481124,1059119253,13%1679,43
T-127 3328,9445519161,78%1535,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101861,53110419066,84%3009,85
KR-1113529,38119919064,21%2860,37
T6981123,6256618955,03%1659,89
AMX 13 105101890,10107218964,02%2898,02
ELC EVEN 90 8902,0791818662,90%2376,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4455,6433918551,89%1327,74
BZT-70 104117,01117318063,33%3188,59
M18 Hellcat6650,8842817742,94%1080,33
Object 25791597,0260717645,45%1493,48
121B 103064,4493417460,34%3203,60
Forest Spirit 82216,6593117055,88%2567,09
T-437904,9651116654,22%1605,75
leKpz Borkenkäfer111959,90104916456,10%2821,39
KV-26701,3641016349,69%1105,50
AMX ELC bis5342,7335215743,95%1156,33
KV-15401,2631015642,95%710,03
Cromwell6557,4051915448,70%1093,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68799,2154314751,70%1485,64
AMX 12 t6456,2044214447,22%1261,66
WZ-132-1101646,0899313856,52%2380,24
Charioteer Nomad 82463,5591213463,43%3324,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 82318,89102113262,12%3104,56
XM57 82403,90111313158,78%2686,75
StuG III Ausf. G5313,8822512942,64%523,06
Churchill I5228,3621512939,53%221,64
T-62A102257,3071812857,03%2044,00
Object 43091708,2978612647,62%1630,04
WZ-219111802,03103711959,66%2235,71
Maus102831,47107611866,10%2548,95
FV4004 Conway91904,7477711752,99%1829,69
T110E5103560,57111811560,00%3520,62
T1 Cunningham1104,1320111348,67%505,31
AMX 13 757686,1544011045,45%1482,16
UDES 0381880,7176210757,94%2530,90
T-345245,9223310546,67%501,45
M446621,8243910540,00%935,50
AT 25325,6729910243,14%582,49
Charioteer81371,5569210045,00%1462,33
Panhard EBR 9091037,147269958,59%1838,74
Centurion Action X103198,289359856,12%2915,64
T675349,973409855,10%741,45
DBV-152 103675,929329765,98%2557,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5389,213879755,67%969,20
Type 6192360,249819556,84%2596,44
Matilda4133,561709452,13%207,07
Tiger-Maus 92301,449579446,81%2466,32
Hirschkäfer113241,348059448,94%2212,26
Centurion Mk. 7/192505,258819355,91%2957,13
Strv 103-092550,859549260,87%2653,05
T25/27781,975329251,09%1114,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591365,698299056,67%1341,87
K-91102981,639949066,67%2685,91
DZT-159 92717,8210758857,95%3071,31
T216425,905128643,02%1142,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61053,117298267,07%3756,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4146,102318140,74%299,81
E 65 Zwilling 82645,8613927981,01%3061,76
M415393,443437855,13%586,30
CS-63103283,9210837762,34%3083,88
WZ-132A9936,219857363,01%1591,62
Type 64 61168,369367269,44%4404,94
STA-181396,676627057,14%2037,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5221,732847045,71%547,54
T-34-85M 61254,108687054,29%2710,34
T4991278,268436957,97%2126,03
T-284120,841486746,27%155,48
Indien-Panzer81763,577466758,21%2793,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81837,499576761,19%2530,29
Alecto4183,182046639,39%273,97
GSOR 1010 FB 81714,989136256,45%2284,07
TVP T 50/51103310,549896159,02%3057,24
SU-10181538,457896051,67%1936,96
Object 703 Version II 81884,4210436055,00%2146,30
Ikv 65 Alt II61365,515495964,41%3228,95
M374167,661735942,37%347,27
E 100103319,4910775959,32%2997,53
T71 CMCD7798,369315862,07%2241,66
Marder II3115,891275742,11%107,42
MBT-B 103883,1211065757,89%3280,91
AE Phase I 92010,147595750,88%2181,95
BT-2284,701615646,43%211,59
XM66F 81958,239335653,57%2293,89
STG Guard 81666,967955658,93%2218,06
Object 70492860,5610525461,11%2896,62
LTC II 91984,5010635461,11%3393,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 92595,7710275362,26%2419,35
T54E192444,299905271,15%2695,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82059,909355160,78%2465,23
CS-52 LIS 82164,499875149,02%3071,32
AMX 50 12092939,5010885060,00%3349,68
Covenanter5198,562585052,00%547,68
BT-7 artillery 3328,963775064,00%1605,43
Škoda T 5092706,8810694951,02%3037,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292668,4910514951,02%2572,26
Challenger7908,146804957,14%1405,00
Leopard Prototyp A92377,066304946,94%2588,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92841,549554860,42%2946,13
T-54 ltwt.9865,719334860,42%1323,59
T 55A 92036,837034852,08%2047,06
A-20570,571944748,94%99,99
M26 Pershing81423,405894759,57%2001,94
M8A14200,342784748,94%365,06
VK 100.01 (P)81501,668834757,45%1818,26
Type 63 81979,2011084660,87%2660,50
M75428,535764557,78%1972,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4228,421894548,89%642,89
Type 1 Chi-He4181,802174445,45%393,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91167,1811284470,45%2324,93
Hotchkiss EBR7609,306924365,12%1451,56
Coccodrillo 104049,3811414259,52%3665,07
ISU-15282072,249044252,38%2318,26
Achilles6789,606114257,14%1671,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8642,349084168,29%1236,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81713,5912354165,85%4680,67
Type 4 Heavy92330,5810554062,50%2454,22
Object 70592147,4010164065,00%2427,79
FV229 Contender92926,6012224057,50%3200,26
M22 Locust 3163,602434055,00%559,83
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92590,8010234060,00%2398,35
AMX 50 10082351,0310913961,54%3410,73
Spähpanzer Ru 25191134,9711093964,10%2147,30
IS-M81280,726593946,15%1429,41
53TP Markowskiego81985,3910693857,89%3031,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5551,193473737,84%1402,49
BZ-75103461,6211263759,46%3079,93
AMX 50 B103867,2912033574,29%3776,69
HWK 1281124,8011403574,29%2604,51
FV226 Contradictious 82174,1411913565,71%2937,72
AMX 65 t81387,268123447,06%1854,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,821143345,45%41,64
45TP Habicha71547,0310283375,76%2736,42
Ikv 90 Typ B71303,975893366,67%2777,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181402,489053363,64%1710,99
AMX 13 57 GF 71370,9714023378,79%4477,65
SMV CC-6782220,9411273262,50%3154,51
Škoda T 56 82237,2210893262,50%2419,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,74913141,94%8,66
Sexton II363,68943138,71%2,61
M46 Patton91550,818913158,06%1561,25
Caliban 81976,5810393148,39%2447,18
KV-5 81582,7410763164,52%2228,95
Ikv 1035880,134263053,33%2619,82
T3282682,4712583056,67%3974,20
AMX M4 mle. 5192668,9011013056,67%2747,82
T3093118,1712502975,86%3543,87
FV3046550,033172937,93%694,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8631,175082937,93%1105,51
LHMTV8989,5910452965,52%2318,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91890,329322857,14%1939,36
WZ-1328668,399682857,14%1229,15
Centurion Mk. I81945,5411472867,86%3513,54
Panther II82341,0410112853,57%3461,63
SU-855972,074472755,56%2387,07
Sav m/434342,412582748,15%796,56
Birch Gun4203,482212744,44%596,48
Marder 38T4277,002352751,85%620,96
Ashigaru 103589,049652762,96%2977,61
Cobra 92714,748572737,04%2328,35
T-463118,541152623,08%241,26
SU-10061324,316912657,69%2409,70
Valentine AT4216,462052657,69%582,85
M10392550,739682646,15%2964,01
E 5093330,5411772646,15%4299,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3120,462392650,00%457,29
FV601 Saladin81802,088592646,15%2481,53
FV224 Chopper71803,1210682653,85%2875,81
H3 93054,2711792669,23%3210,52
BT-7477,561392544,00%48,67
AMX 40482,681612552,00%150,55
Object 41681838,6811772580,00%2929,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81223,126212540,00%1093,59
CS-67 Szakal113756,4612072475,00%3338,31
FV227 Conceiver82567,4612282458,33%3652,60
T26E5 Patriot 81350,178052458,33%1677,63
M54 Renegade 82291,3311262450,00%2662,22
40TP Habicha6793,306062352,17%1589,78
Comet71234,398982360,87%2323,07
SU-76M492,951602254,55%137,74
T28 Prototype82265,7311722277,27%3024,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4254,682392240,91%575,98
Cruiser Mk. III3123,572032171,43%596,46
Super Hellcat 71405,718712171,43%2235,34
M3 Stuart380,851622055,00%190,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571809,7510532045,00%2700,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 104112,8014002085,00%3588,50
E 75 TS 82524,9511122050,00%3301,73
SMV CC-5671481,749681963,16%2451,21
Panhard AMD 178B6272,894181942,11%579,37
SDP wz 66 Grom 81618,427111936,84%1397,08
SU-100M171257,678341866,67%1863,19
T803113514,069841850,00%2201,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,591741735,29%375,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3200,882021735,29%527,90
Valentine3392,185061741,18%1725,80
O-I Experimental5299,413801752,94%405,54
TS-54 82011,0610091747,06%2219,38
Škoda T 2561214,1910141675,00%3243,09
Type 4 Chi-To61254,317331643,75%3141,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,882171662,50%478,14
Panzerjäger I259,44741625,00%3,57
T3 HMC2180,252741650,00%778,88
Object 268104037,3811351675,00%3975,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5380,633051662,50%912,14
Lorraine 40 t 81936,197271656,25%2491,91
M7 Priest3146,001511540,00%183,78
Type 5 Heavy103029,278481540,00%2203,16
M5 Stuart4113,531861533,33%58,68
O-Ni72048,7313201573,33%3681,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101216,139921586,67%1023,55
Mäuschen92009,138911546,67%1836,19
FV230 Canopener103949,0711281553,33%2691,29
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92927,5310411560,00%2854,32
Stridsyxa 83013,4014261560,00%4403,01
Staghound Mk. III62195,9312681464,29%6120,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102618,579671457,14%1858,82
WZ-1317761,9210621353,85%1836,68
E 7592788,3111221369,23%3689,17
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41000,239001353,85%3465,38
T2071944,4211211266,67%3472,88
M2 Light243,00951233,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3122,171471241,67%224,25
Grille5540,253231241,67%942,99
T2 Medium Tank245,92671233,33%0,11
Wespe359,001401241,67%43,34
AMX 383180,332661250,00%524,49
Tetrarch 294,25991216,67%193,79
StuG IV 5300,752941250,00%646,89
T1 HMC274,271051154,55%298,36
Crusader6144,272491163,64%374,29
SU-15271624,648231145,45%2493,99
T2971650,0012981190,91%2979,17
Semovente M43 Bassotto61035,007151154,55%2069,01
AT-1289,731081136,36%107,46
SU-85B4132,091981145,45%115,47
Sturer Emil71836,189051154,55%3171,05
FSV Scheme A72147,0011631154,55%3917,68
Primo Victoria 81731,6411231163,64%3034,38
LT vz. 383201,602101030,00%620,02
B14228,202901050,00%533,78
Panther71891,3013041060,00%5054,63
Jagdpanzer IV6716,304451070,00%1341,98
25TP KSUST II5606,004831040,00%1452,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103985,5014041090,00%3221,77
O-I61618,6012301090,00%4108,93
Bishop5425,102521060,00%874,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81162,408371050,00%2340,37
S-517213,11142911,11%0,00
T-262117,89117933,33%355,95
VK 30.02 (M)61949,111409966,67%5991,74
Object 26392525,5611749100,00%2625,45
Kunze Panzer 92556,22785966,67%2758,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,25137850,00%317,32
T56 GMC343,38108837,50%0,93
T110E4103433,001147875,00%2767,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3317,50473875,00%1383,91
Object 752 93035,131349875,00%3718,54
TBT 92614,63987862,50%2148,13
SU-100I 51101,63790862,50%1972,51
M3 Lee4251,00273714,29%827,12
Lorraine 39L AM3156,14178771,43%540,69
Cruiser Mk. IV493,57213785,71%284,13
T-1506306,71320742,86%240,13
HWK 30 81436,001017771,43%2908,09
M10 RBFM 51543,861122771,43%3716,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr259,17154666,67%225,80
E 50 Ausf. M103169,671178683,33%3391,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,0046616,67%0,00
Chi-Ni286,80140560,00%338,58
Renault FT145,4062520,00%3,10
Renault FT 75 BS2119,80145560,00%722,24
14TP4442,00517540,00%1675,35
T34 8377,80407560,00%341,57
MS-1117,4036520,00%0,00
SU-182121,00195580,00%813,51
Pz.Kpfw. I292,60201540,00%174,57
Black Rock 113395,2059450,00%1732,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,25185475,00%555,41
Renault NC-31129,2560425,00%0,52
D1213,25142450,00%85,92
Leichttraktor127,7552425,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4182,00161450,00%419,76
113103493,751294475,00%3282,21
Loyd Gun Carriage277,0086450,00%325,15
T-29 3244,75298475,00%959,25
T7 Combat Car 239,251384100,00%262,39
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92897,5018244100,00%7043,96
Kolohousenka1241,67351366,67%1633,02
Hotchkiss H352151,33162333,33%515,20
Ikv 723300,00139333,33%673,77
T1 Heavy5495,007443100,00%1158,10
VK 30.02 (D)7906,67795333,33%1286,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G315,00157366,67%239,88
Windhund 82267,331042366,67%2714,69
Strv fm/211194,5019720,00%1057,03
D23343,004092100,00%1846,31
Renault Otsu1101,00155250,00%289,92
Pvlvv fm/42219,50902100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC265,50133250,00%76,03
VK 28.016169,00337250,00%288,07
AMX M4 mle. 54104215,501077250,00%3562,01
T-50-2 6670,5044620,00%1387,86
Jagdtiger Prototype 83043,5016692100,00%5103,55
Patton the Tank 91439,50739250,00%1303,10
MTLS-1G14 3208,50347250,00%778,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,502592100,00%366,70
Yong Bing 91423,0044320,00%847,26
Type 95 Ha-Go2264,0017910,00%1156,65
4TP1901,007711100,00%7976,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,003310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,0011510,00%0,00
Archer5326,0017610,00%425,25
Jade Coil 84638,0018031100,00%3871,33
Object 260 107513,0019431100,00%8493,92
Somua SM 8602,0031710,00%273,03
43 M. Toldi III 3133,0011610,00%335,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2025-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2015-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-12
Left: 2015-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-23
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-14
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-18
Left: 2015-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-06
Left: 2015-01-02