| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1569,20 | 535 | 571 | 47,29% | 1151,87 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1080,69 | 647 | 542 | 49,45% | 1254,38 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1148,96 | 429 | 366 | 41,53% | 665,38 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1248,57 | 574 | 299 | 49,50% | 1133,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1315,84 | 568 | 288 | 46,18% | 918,05 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 355,21 | 462 | 232 | 43,97% | 271,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 714,71 | 524 | 229 | 50,22% | 924,98 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 564,58 | 517 | 223 | 45,74% | 433,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 955,30 | 514 | 220 | 42,27% | 733,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 539,73 | 487 | 218 | 52,29% | 864,36 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 617,50 | 369 | 208 | 52,40% | 984,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 914,13 | 501 | 208 | 42,31% | 604,56 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 379,58 | 330 | 202 | 44,55% | 842,69 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 762,18 | 476 | 179 | 51,96% | 903,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 504,68 | 382 | 170 | 45,29% | 880,52 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 900,30 | 483 | 163 | 47,24% | 761,35 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 439,93 | 281 | 158 | 55,70% | 979,82 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1009,43 | 595 | 146 | 56,16% | 1265,41 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 433,75 | 322 | 145 | 50,34% | 802,29 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1057,11 | 737 | 145 | 53,79% | 1213,36 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 906,84 | 536 | 134 | 45,52% | 881,70 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1409,82 | 531 | 125 | 43,20% | 931,15 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 388,02 | 295 | 120 | 43,33% | 498,23 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 365,03 | 446 | 117 | 48,72% | 470,84 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 989,00 | 579 | 110 | 45,45% | 714,45 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 912,46 | 497 | 108 | 49,07% | 1303,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 375,74 | 428 | 103 | 48,54% | 592,06 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1059,19 | 673 | 102 | 53,92% | 825,00 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 629,31 | 359 | 100 | 50,00% | 1082,59 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 523,35 | 541 | 100 | 51,00% | 728,35 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1096,91 | 681 | 98 | 46,94% | 883,49 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1568,69 | 657 | 98 | 46,94% | 1230,33 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 960,51 | 555 | 97 | 45,36% | 1065,39 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 458,76 | 294 | 95 | 48,42% | 957,21 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1243,67 | 599 | 91 | 59,34% | 1497,15 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1085,58 | 652 | 91 | 50,55% | 1008,51 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 706,30 | 432 | 90 | 61,11% | 1355,35 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 661,03 | 376 | 89 | 46,07% | 857,77 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 405,29 | 330 | 87 | 55,17% | 538,69 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 533,37 | 434 | 86 | 53,49% | 979,70 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 712,29 | 466 | 85 | 45,88% | 774,68 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 658,10 | 426 | 83 | 46,99% | 531,03 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 484,43 | 589 | 82 | 47,56% | 663,01 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 789,38 | 510 | 79 | 49,37% | 687,71 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 744,05 | 615 | 79 | 55,70% | 737,18 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1632,59 | 738 | 79 | 54,43% | 1252,88 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1440,42 | 833 | 78 | 47,44% | 955,29 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 400,10 | 311 | 78 | 56,41% | 822,02 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1319,54 | 797 | 78 | 55,13% | 1152,01 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 844,49 | 485 | 76 | 46,05% | 952,85 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 751,30 | 632 | 74 | 45,95% | 868,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 875,50 | 587 | 74 | 47,30% | 707,21 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1128,13 | 593 | 72 | 47,22% | 985,18 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1379,89 | 687 | 70 | 42,86% | 870,12 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 646,36 | 477 | 67 | 46,27% | 834,43 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 785,75 | 526 | 67 | 59,70% | 1365,30 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 478,12 | 583 | 66 | 56,06% | 558,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 434,83 | 542 | 64 | 50,00% | 794,48 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 765,27 | 456 | 62 | 43,55% | 707,26 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 371,95 | 267 | 62 | 48,39% | 933,93 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 645,37 | 387 | 62 | 56,45% | 776,31 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 242,59 | 306 | 61 | 44,26% | 482,00 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 191,10 | 274 | 60 | 53,33% | 572,88 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1241,60 | 531 | 60 | 53,33% | 1022,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 991,90 | 559 | 60 | 36,67% | 840,61 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 213,39 | 225 | 59 | 40,68% | 303,43 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 625,71 | 530 | 55 | 40,00% | 529,24 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1460,96 | 815 | 53 | 54,72% | 1255,62 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 894,36 | 583 | 53 | 47,17% | 898,15 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 827,54 | 621 | 52 | 50,00% | 805,79 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 650,24 | 377 | 51 | 49,02% | 1159,97 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 714,55 | 507 | 51 | 54,90% | 1300,73 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 785,70 | 562 | 50 | 44,00% | 826,36 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1152,98 | 469 | 49 | 36,73% | 656,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 266,12 | 213 | 49 | 53,06% | 768,40 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 319,48 | 233 | 48 | 54,17% | 748,16 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 599,46 | 519 | 46 | 54,35% | 791,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 828,84 | 548 | 44 | 38,64% | 481,03 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 380,02 | 577 | 44 | 50,00% | 629,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 901,64 | 570 | 42 | 47,62% | 834,51 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 887,38 | 586 | 40 | 55,00% | 1175,66 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 961,80 | 511 | 40 | 50,00% | 681,70 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 735,23 | 517 | 40 | 47,50% | 618,66 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 212,72 | 285 | 39 | 41,03% | 439,12 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1569,56 | 511 | 39 | 43,59% | 957,81 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 708,92 | 706 | 39 | 58,97% | 1115,91 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1164,65 | 697 | 37 | 54,05% | 1223,56 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 311,08 | 498 | 37 | 48,65% | 357,36 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 148,33 | 192 | 36 | 50,00% | 300,87 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 737,26 | 567 | 35 | 37,14% | 780,57 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 439,71 | 334 | 34 | 29,41% | 427,85 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 337,03 | 483 | 33 | 45,45% | 378,33 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 829,13 | 466 | 30 | 30,00% | 807,19 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 392,23 | 595 | 30 | 53,33% | 671,33 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 212,76 | 236 | 29 | 34,48% | 713,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 618,25 | 530 | 28 | 39,29% | 983,14 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 150,46 | 235 | 28 | 46,43% | 308,68 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 808,61 | 662 | 28 | 42,86% | 630,30 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 889,89 | 607 | 27 | 70,37% | 1929,14 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 396,33 | 499 | 27 | 51,85% | 565,81 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 562,88 | 496 | 26 | 46,15% | 923,23 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 778,64 | 605 | 25 | 48,00% | 1138,14 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 179,32 | 183 | 25 | 44,00% | 309,52 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 742,44 | 566 | 25 | 52,00% | 1234,05 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 239,04 | 246 | 25 | 56,00% | 569,19 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1421,25 | 696 | 24 | 50,00% | 1135,53 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124,74 | 201 | 23 | 34,78% | 236,69 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 202,26 | 174 | 23 | 47,83% | 520,73 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 250,30 | 432 | 23 | 43,48% | 493,26 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 373,57 | 461 | 23 | 43,48% | 769,28 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 293,09 | 312 | 22 | 68,18% | 773,60 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 293,05 | 287 | 22 | 59,09% | 569,26 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1067,00 | 854 | 21 | 61,90% | 1751,85 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1017,48 | 563 | 21 | 38,10% | 897,18 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 767,05 | 626 | 20 | 40,00% | 832,67 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 510,55 | 303 | 20 | 40,00% | 1220,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1386,50 | 644 | 20 | 35,00% | 693,27 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 832,70 | 402 | 20 | 35,00% | 1034,37 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1056,32 | 653 | 19 | 52,63% | 803,88 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 279,58 | 233 | 19 | 52,63% | 625,64 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 106,33 | 293 | 18 | 38,89% | 20,72 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1817,61 | 633 | 18 | 50,00% | 1142,37 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 216,06 | 235 | 17 | 58,82% | 851,76 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2184,71 | 787 | 17 | 35,29% | 1063,03 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 889,56 | 715 | 16 | 50,00% | 1729,43 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 561,50 | 466 | 16 | 56,25% | 791,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 170,19 | 210 | 16 | 43,75% | 355,11 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 659,56 | 374 | 16 | 18,75% | 857,36 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 255,56 | 326 | 16 | 50,00% | 295,50 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 567,19 | 488 | 16 | 37,50% | 821,14 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 811,14 | 586 | 14 | 50,00% | 720,77 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 852,86 | 529 | 14 | 21,43% | 582,75 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 159,54 | 132 | 13 | 38,46% | 243,26 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 272,33 | 262 | 12 | 41,67% | 873,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 145,83 | 266 | 12 | 41,67% | 91,16 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 490,17 | 469 | 12 | 50,00% | 838,30 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 271,55 | 302 | 11 | 45,45% | 537,03 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 410,36 | 459 | 11 | 72,73% | 521,36 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1844,09 | 594 | 11 | 54,55% | 1402,02 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 793,09 | 549 | 11 | 63,64% | 1314,28 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 986,00 | 738 | 11 | 54,55% | 587,72 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 240,10 | 235 | 10 | 30,00% | 494,50 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 261,40 | 212 | 10 | 40,00% | 341,47 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2020,30 | 812 | 10 | 60,00% | 1480,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 430,80 | 409 | 10 | 40,00% | 928,55 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 233,30 | 414 | 10 | 70,00% | 563,13 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 308,50 | 682 | 10 | 80,00% | 672,38 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 242,11 | 360 | 9 | 44,44% | 179,81 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1154,67 | 887 | 9 | 66,67% | 2337,99 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 757,89 | 575 | 9 | 33,33% | 759,46 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 460,44 | 555 | 9 | 44,44% | 329,15 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 559,67 | 445 | 9 | 44,44% | 603,69 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 421,88 | 495 | 8 | 75,00% | 981,44 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1427,75 | 723 | 8 | 37,50% | 950,67 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 548,88 | 533 | 8 | 37,50% | 379,93 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 101,57 | 150 | 7 | 28,57% | 99,13 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 314,14 | 270 | 7 | 42,86% | 442,86 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 721,71 | 690 | 7 | 57,14% | 412,63 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 95,33 | 129 | 6 | 16,67% | 184,58 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 396,33 | 450 | 6 | 66,67% | 862,15 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 85,00 | 189 | 5 | 80,00% | 408,81 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 213,40 | 403 | 5 | 60,00% | 242,83 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1456,40 | 926 | 5 | 80,00% | 1387,95 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 210,80 | 169 | 5 | 20,00% | 601,13 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 537,40 | 443 | 5 | 80,00% | 2644,50 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 701,20 | 369 | 5 | 40,00% | 559,85 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 77,75 | 219 | 4 | 0,00% | 191,72 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 239,50 | 289 | 4 | 50,00% | 1206,09 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 791,25 | 689 | 4 | 75,00% | 952,76 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 648,50 | 394 | 4 | 100,00% | 1515,66 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 324,25 | 257 | 4 | 25,00% | 1421,81 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 114,67 | 256 | 3 | 33,33% | 452,87 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 375,33 | 548 | 3 | 66,67% | 2206,85 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 250,00 | 313 | 3 | 33,33% | 1028,27 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 54,67 | 155 | 3 | 66,67% | 227,75 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1152,00 | 717 | 3 | 33,33% | 948,25 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 251,67 | 271 | 3 | 66,67% | 458,28 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 160,67 | 178 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 21,00 | 201 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134,50 | 194 | 2 | 50,00% | 523,84 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 228,50 | 482 | 2 | 100,00% | 600,92 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 112,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 526,38 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 63,00 | 205 | 1 | 100,00% | 314,84 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 277,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 1094,50 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 156,00 | 266 | 1 | 100,00% | 851,91 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 297,00 | 584 | 1 | 100,00% | 1925,41 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 876,00 | 1026 | 1 | 100,00% | 578,56 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 207,00 | 337 | 1 | 100,00% | 1160,01 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 449,00 | 803 | 1 | 100,00% | 2486,46 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1635,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 1557,69 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 556,00 | 752 | 1 | 100,00% | 1030,58 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 201,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 183,44 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 445,00 | 419 | 1 | 100,00% | 1935,85 |
spasatel44_2018
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11151 | 0 | 0 | 76 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,33 | ||||
| Victories | 5385 | 48,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 40,79% |
| Defeats | 5592 | 50,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 44 | 57,89% |
| Draws | 174 | 1,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 2118 | 18,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 18,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6351 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,55 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15351 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 114 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 828,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.002,05 | ||||
| Capture points | 8551 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 1343 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 630,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 801,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 588,57 | ||||
| WN8 | 893,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 829,94 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11151 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | |
| Victories | 5385 | 48,29% |
| Defeats | 5592 | 50,15% |
| Draws | 174 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 2118 | 18,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6351 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15351 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 828,35 | |
| Capture points | 8551 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 1343 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 499,68 | |
| WN7 | 801,84 | |
| WN8 | 893,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 31 | 40,79% |
| Defeats | 44 | 57,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 18,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 114 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.002,05 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 630,30 | |
| WN7 | 588,57 | |
| WN8 | 829,94 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 2,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 478,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 444,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 2,75 |
| Damage dealt | 478,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,63 |
| Experience | 444,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen