szpak1616

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48987550472
Ø Tier7,617,609,048,21
Victories2431249,63%360,00%2856,00%25153,18%
Defeats2411949,24%240,00%2040,00%21645,76%
Draws5561,13%00,00%24,00%51,06%
Battles survived815516,65%00,00%1122,00%7616,10%
Tanks destroyed339300,6930,60210,423550,75
Destruction ratio0,830,600,540,90
Tanks spotted675411,38132,60681,366001,27
Damage dealt1.084,862.153,401.562,381.487,40
Capture points464540,9500,00801,602290,49
Defense points132510,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience553,27871,00730,56781,33
WN71015,931683,35977,881150,73
WN81242,473673,401307,131554,76
Total
Battles48987
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2431249,63%
Defeats2411949,24%
Draws5561,13%
Battles survived815516,65%
Tanks destroyed339300,69
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted675411,38
Damage dealt1.084,86
Capture points464540,95
Defense points132510,27
Experience553,27
WN71015,93
WN81242,47
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier7,60
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted132,60
Damage dealt2.153,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience871,00
WN71683,35
WN83673,40
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,04
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2040,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1122,00%
Tanks destroyed210,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted681,36
Damage dealt1.562,38
Capture points801,60
Defense points00,00
Experience730,56
WN7977,88
WN81307,13
Past 30 days
Battles472
Ø Tier8,21
Victories25153,18%
Defeats21645,76%
Draws51,06%
Battles survived7616,10%
Tanks destroyed3550,75
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted6001,27
Damage dealt1.487,40
Capture points2290,49
Defense points00,00
Experience781,33
WN71150,73
WN81554,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories4933,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9464,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4430,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.086,260,000,000,00
Capture points340,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3492,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience467,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories4933,56%
Defeats9464,38%
Draws32,05%
Battles survived4430,14%
Tanks destroyed1030,71
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted970,66
Damage dealt2.086,26
Capture points340,23
Defense points3492,39
Experience467,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.835,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience466,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt1.835,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,63
Experience466,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points542,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted251,25
Damage dealt993,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points542,70
Experience385,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles929402888
Victories471750,75%00,00%1553,57%4551,14%
Defeats450248,44%00,00%1346,43%4348,86%
Draws750,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived291031,31%00,00%932,14%3337,50%
Tanks destroyed62860,6800,00140,50540,61
Destruction ratio0,980,000,740,98
Tanks spotted104471,1200,00351,251351,53
Damage dealt1.661,050,001.947,432.154,28
Capture points237542,5600,001936,893984,52
Defense points316203,4000,001284,573493,97
Experience715,540,00808,79857,03
Total
Battles9294
Victories471750,75%
Defeats450248,44%
Draws750,81%
Battles survived291031,31%
Tanks destroyed62860,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted104471,12
Damage dealt1.661,05
Capture points237542,56
Defense points316203,40
Experience715,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed140,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted351,25
Damage dealt1.947,43
Capture points1936,89
Defense points1284,57
Experience808,79
Past 30 days
Battles88
Victories4551,14%
Defeats4348,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3337,50%
Tanks destroyed540,61
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1351,53
Damage dealt2.154,28
Capture points3984,52
Defense points3493,97
Experience857,03

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1691000
Victories80447,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87151,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47828,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12090,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13760,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.168,150,000,000,00
Capture points16420,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17491,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience682,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1691
Victories80447,55%
Defeats87151,51%
Draws160,95%
Battles survived47828,27%
Tanks destroyed12090,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted13760,81
Damage dealt2.168,15
Capture points16420,97
Defense points17491,03
Experience682,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (492)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TS-5 81486,81748318454,27%1678,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91331,95454116748,24%1052,04
Lansen C 81112,07628115349,52%1287,45
Panhard EBR 10510697,32532108346,63%612,52
CS-52 LIS 81219,2262782849,40%1410,78
Object 277101803,3560282047,56%1455,90
AMX 13 909753,4846178947,28%966,55
M10 RBFM 5761,5754776752,93%1784,26
T-50-2 6519,1950676352,29%1398,70
G.W. Panther7965,4155175552,32%1251,70
IS-3A Peregrine 81551,0784572955,42%1780,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81401,7270672754,33%1614,42
Type 64 6547,8451168748,03%1311,49
Crusader6275,8727064549,92%673,95
Turtle Mk. I 81324,4174463051,59%1354,39
T-54 first prototype 81016,2267957950,78%1313,91
Škoda T 256720,8151555352,62%1396,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101803,5759355352,80%1314,16
T297947,6649855050,18%1163,84
TVP T 50/51101591,9154154246,13%1168,36
Pudel 61018,6568652953,69%2122,60
AMX 13 757507,5038849547,88%941,39
Super Conqueror101937,8066447550,74%1555,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101726,3259746152,28%1340,92
Comet7444,9836545747,70%522,18
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81270,6272744653,14%1557,68
DBV-152 102437,3368641849,04%1676,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101765,6555241448,79%1391,81
T-29 3399,6737940750,86%1521,08
G.W. E 100101280,0056040544,44%908,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8633,6333140242,54%406,60
Strv 103B102132,3064838454,17%1582,48
Grille 15101573,3654636549,04%1085,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8519,3643035446,33%780,31
T110E4102364,6472433948,38%1682,95
IS-7102181,4178433253,92%1896,93
Char Futur 4 91559,1863332750,15%1376,37
Chrysler K GF 81165,9567831852,83%1334,94
AMX 12 t6319,7728331448,09%671,27
Sturer Emil7466,3029530745,60%438,71
M66923,5558830454,93%1507,22
Leichttraktor1207,4227030151,83%1046,09
T110E3102249,8866128051,43%1621,43
KV-26439,4733927045,56%563,69
Manticore10790,5670926453,03%823,82
M18 Hellcat61068,0052225957,14%2146,45
VK 72.01 (K) 102609,4482125853,88%1876,51
E 100102069,8574724753,04%1664,94
Centurion Mk. I8632,0837124641,06%570,68
Excalibur 6833,4559824653,66%1315,98
M36 Jackson61177,8861524456,15%2370,02
53TP Markowskiego81065,5849224146,89%1167,10
Object 274a 81233,5972224049,17%1522,50
G.W. Tiger91389,6352723952,72%1327,93
Tiger 131 61051,8472423856,72%1888,27
Super Hellcat 71087,4462723452,56%1722,49
Object 907 101842,6971223247,84%1342,53
Nashorn6375,8324923042,17%410,18
AMX 13 10510918,8153922639,38%803,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2164,3324222150,23%829,94
KV-15342,4828322146,61%527,39
P.44 Pantera81045,7260422049,09%1245,49
T-15061131,5371921754,84%2194,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81112,9065020448,04%1243,44
Leopard 1101901,0465720246,04%1352,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6411,6643320051,00%1062,94
Jagdpanzer E 100102040,4861919951,26%1514,86
FV4202 8988,5061718948,15%1206,33
Cromwell6255,6926718651,61%320,15
Maus101757,1570718240,66%1126,45
MKA 2205,5923317741,24%633,02
AMX 50 Foch B102573,3386417154,39%2129,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68378,2940217139,77%395,62
T-100 LT10941,1369916948,52%1043,90
T328830,1546116848,21%780,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7729,5246416845,83%934,58
Ho-Ri 3102378,0665216751,50%1889,76
AMX 50 B101945,2075516251,23%1481,02
T26E5 Patriot 81199,0376516250,62%1495,70
STB-1101633,5159516051,25%1258,38
45TP Habicha7922,2448015650,64%1246,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101327,1867515345,75%939,18
Type T-345237,3523914744,22%423,01
AMX ELC bis5144,8119814448,61%294,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102032,5570413943,17%1407,79
FV3046388,3423513841,30%441,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6819,8858913855,07%1742,82
Lorraine 40 t 8859,2048013847,83%800,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,4518213346,62%296,64
T110E5102234,5584013147,33%1797,68
ELC EVEN 90 8477,3857912853,91%798,83
T1 Cunningham1124,5519312748,82%674,37
T-34-856850,6157012752,76%1753,41
Rinoceronte102184,7272512649,21%1854,68
KR-1112315,4386712442,74%1451,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191203,9358611946,22%1143,85
Lion 101597,9756411849,15%1230,21
M10391180,7459511747,86%939,36
E 65 Zwilling 81912,62104011657,76%2136,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5199,4727211444,74%232,31
Type 586518,8935811347,79%887,59
H3 91850,8480411146,85%1601,02
Conqueror91781,0071411049,09%1831,18
FV380591192,5062610752,34%1185,06
T-448950,1860410650,94%1263,16
T1 Heavy5253,5725110552,38%355,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8992,8048010547,62%1182,18
T-284154,2818210348,54%285,34
40TP Habicha6491,5335710350,49%863,60
Taschenratte112215,4891610351,46%1222,71
Churchill VII6343,0329110047,00%410,94
Bishop5340,712139943,43%542,22
Cromwell B 6817,716479952,53%1511,65
BT-7 artillery 3477,674249856,12%2141,30
Hummel6581,573879644,79%716,85
FV217 Badger102058,368069551,58%1401,97
Ares 7581293,677709353,76%1558,46
IS-2 shielded 71047,066329350,54%1339,54
Bretagne Panther 6802,365299150,55%1436,48
E 759974,975118941,57%665,45
IS-381035,396308845,45%1052,53
FV2078991,206118754,02%1066,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6325,263568744,83%573,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6749,845358754,02%1339,26
P.43 bis6669,034478645,35%1137,08
Prototipo Standard B91143,246038651,16%957,22
Gryphon 102101,476958641,86%1472,87
M3 Lee4171,741968548,24%455,53
TBT 91958,048148444,05%1527,56
14TP4195,382098247,56%565,19
VK 30.02 (M)6615,764198252,44%1146,66
StuG III Ausf. G5206,901948141,98%219,18
Emil I81010,255888146,91%950,64
T3091206,106258144,44%866,68
Strv 103-091632,086418048,75%1414,32
Leopard Prototyp A91028,144877941,77%730,71
Strv m/38287,341517644,74%163,96
MTLS-1G14 3298,013327652,63%1245,39
Black Prince7564,804127553,33%597,96
T57 Heavy101705,506987448,65%1173,74
Progetto C50 mod. 6691227,367067345,21%1067,85
FV230 Canopener101981,327517346,58%1330,91
Grille5456,993137252,78%986,55
T-34-85M 61289,198617258,33%2452,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007575,184217145,07%712,17
AMX 50 12091049,656447147,89%769,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,071747142,25%103,62
Panther7770,974757042,86%1054,26
VK 30.01 (H)5414,073297045,71%875,03
CS-538736,905317041,43%788,19
B.U.G.I.6777,015256947,83%1275,27
CS-599820,634936851,47%626,75
Alembic 81384,698196860,29%1536,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4325,402706538,46%1096,46
Emil II91393,556686446,88%1179,26
UDES 0381340,946416445,31%1351,84
Object 430U101592,487036347,62%1043,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91197,405366248,39%1199,43
M5A1 Stuart4133,671966144,26%233,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581944,0810066150,82%1902,08
Churchill I5232,382605850,00%314,16
M26 Pershing8797,744995851,72%834,97
Charioteer8583,714685851,72%471,55
Versuchspanzer 5791622,418525853,45%1325,42
P26/404360,142575742,11%828,51
S-517755,885755745,61%754,23
SU-1018809,516125749,12%764,15
AT 15A 7994,426045750,88%1437,92
Type 619851,984775538,18%501,73
Object 260 101979,696895554,55%1431,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291405,356975461,11%1193,52
43 M. Toldi III 3205,352755446,30%994,85
TNH T Vz. 5191056,575685358,49%861,66
Sav m/434137,771495339,62%107,16
BZ-75101991,538305354,72%1459,37
M56 Scorpion 7836,964865246,15%1009,29
Type 95 Heavy4178,411825133,33%324,41
Cobra 91529,086475143,14%1282,12
AE Phase I 91814,696915147,06%1620,42
Marder 38T4244,723295056,00%541,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101111,284375036,00%673,86
STG Guard 8994,045485040,00%979,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6685,394594934,69%1210,58
Vz. 44-17644,434254946,94%659,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 102539,279014953,06%1675,78
FV4004 Conway91373,165854938,78%1062,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101655,765614944,90%1103,86
CS-63101582,067084850,00%1131,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5324,942814847,92%1013,42
Panhard AMD 178B6242,083004856,25%552,20
T28 Concept 7773,354604843,75%873,38
25TP KSUST II5305,892614744,68%563,92
FV215b (183) 101958,876674744,68%1335,61
T-804113,002014731,91%162,84
Vz. 55101959,657514650,00%1353,88
E 5091011,766524650,00%817,70
Object 780 102198,967204647,83%1582,92
Caernarvon8918,966344555,56%1061,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3116,911584537,78%212,88
L-60 2107,042004546,67%411,47
Lago4148,161774450,00%286,59
KV-37942,205714445,45%1097,18
Birch Gun4203,392394454,55%706,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481145,866814351,16%1228,82
Covenanter5117,792084351,16%217,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4250,721724337,21%592,12
IS-5 (Object 730) 81096,447454351,16%1294,92
ST vz. 394219,261994230,95%480,11
WZ-111-1G FT81058,695844235,71%949,54
Object 26391060,834654242,86%674,91
Matilda4179,391804139,02%222,45
Schwarzpanzer 58 8814,395664146,34%924,22
SMV CC-567932,534214040,00%1033,65
Centurion Action X101123,385584047,50%727,24
T207873,796443951,28%1281,07
T9591280,287213946,15%867,43
Challenger7749,004083930,77%742,87
P.435401,003463857,89%1111,71
Ikv 1035258,682183844,74%407,56
Object 777 Version II 91373,425943847,37%1115,40
Ram II 5402,292903831,58%842,03
Kirovets-1 81331,637443847,37%1602,21
UDES 14 Alt 58778,245833751,35%803,05
Marder II396,051843743,24%52,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8433,194423735,14%449,67
StuG IV 5257,972413751,35%482,07
T78 61383,148893764,86%2149,38
AMX 404117,922063655,56%331,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3382,033003638,89%1842,81
Škoda T 40 6973,397553663,89%2418,48
M2 Medium Tank3113,831693537,14%173,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101900,547643548,57%1155,01
O-I Experimental5142,541583528,57%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 457783,854273432,35%830,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2329,033973369,70%1887,05
UDES 169807,526393357,58%731,73
TL-1 LPC 81158,246903351,52%1668,05
IS7623,315333243,75%691,60
Grant4180,062083256,25%477,28
TVP VTU Koncept8442,633623231,25%273,53
WZ-111 model 1-49662,066873256,25%499,07
Type 6891745,197823246,88%1438,35
T-54 ltwt.9603,033773240,63%607,83
BT-74132,841693135,48%207,53
Carro d'assalto P.8871122,167663158,06%1693,34
TNH 105/10008657,234853145,16%566,68
M46 Patton9587,035793151,61%397,23
Pz.Kpfw. I289,582023129,03%141,94
M-III-Y8626,034293148,39%519,98
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7808,424333145,16%1002,72
CS-447874,476773056,67%1384,80
T-549871,276853056,67%791,70
T499415,835793053,33%436,23
Mäuschen91322,136133046,67%1135,86
Pawlack Tank6724,175953046,67%1001,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,031522955,17%352,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3135,592032948,28%308,54
IS-27787,665902951,72%938,39
SU-54126,721532955,17%212,37
Valentine3571,623422948,28%2595,99
Type 71101886,667502937,93%1247,50
VK 168.01 (P) 8994,346232948,28%986,01
LHMTV8168,314042951,72%138,32
LT vz. 38377,821562853,57%179,38
Ikv 72385,541272850,00%104,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,431592853,57%288,06
BDR G1 B5145,392102846,43%65,64
M24 Chaffee5197,212922864,29%626,30
Valentine II 4289,114152846,43%864,03
FV201 (A45) 71076,757412857,14%1522,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 8904,896362857,14%1027,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,371072751,85%207,82
STA-18673,855722751,85%770,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,371592733,33%125,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518800,194462751,85%741,74
Durchbruchswagen 24180,811872737,04%245,27
T-703181,672192744,44%519,73
DS PZInż5316,853242673,08%712,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto6687,924912653,85%1098,59
WZ-111G FT91679,627252642,31%1218,33
Object 4168674,235792650,00%637,60
Object 430 Version II91169,586722646,15%1062,23
AT-FV230 Breaker112116,127672653,85%1236,71
Char de transition 6893,235972638,46%1218,78
10TP3103,161482544,00%188,00
Sexton II360,641372556,00%155,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,582232454,17%527,80
M5 Stuart4170,632732466,67%467,45
O-Ni7206,002972450,00%102,09
BZ-587728,834932454,17%789,51
E 50 Ausf. M101832,507002445,83%1382,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5233,172602450,00%437,30
Object 452K 101631,886772445,83%1137,51
T-345337,133082356,52%778,14
VK 100.01 (P)8820,656562343,48%698,34
Gorilla112120,528212352,17%1236,27
Wespe381,231502259,09%224,78
SDP 58 Kilana8990,416242250,00%919,96
SU-263105,911192245,45%100,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu6738,826272245,45%924,46
T376553,825502254,55%1619,64
FV227 Conceiver81107,146782240,91%1142,89
Strv m/40L3114,621672142,86%168,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7732,104852128,57%1077,49
Type 1 Chi-He4412,813932157,14%1352,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8531,863172133,33%295,67
FV229 Contender91272,197562157,14%1082,85
114 SP2 101975,107782161,90%1489,44
M22129,052072030,00%408,08
Type 4 Heavy91035,506422060,00%862,59
Semovente M415351,102502050,00%638,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101451,107012060,00%968,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102655,158242045,00%2258,16
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8946,305812045,00%1196,41
GSR 3301 Setter7147,054202055,00%193,68
M2 Light2156,741901947,37%505,60
ARL 446309,212631921,05%237,06
Type 91 Heavy3172,841921952,63%497,54
T698610,005171942,11%469,36
M446788,324881942,11%1308,11
Object 705A101714,478801957,89%1388,31
Ares 8591149,329121978,95%1045,13
SU-1527737,174201850,00%936,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6407,672551822,22%419,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6512,003841833,33%481,68
M60 101566,336341861,11%1230,46
Object 140101618,836411844,44%1110,06
IS-M8621,225791850,00%493,78
Object 43091002,676111850,00%701,29
T-45 2384,894191861,11%2142,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3317,223101833,33%1294,73
T-463144,712141764,71%625,50
Cruiser Mk. I1150,001701741,18%576,57
SDP 44 Burza6873,186451770,59%1707,70
Type 4 Ju-To71040,245921729,41%989,62
Jagdpanther II8862,944461747,06%754,15
M-II-Y7856,765621741,18%905,66
Chimera 81318,476001735,29%1213,57
Type 95 Ha-Go276,941291656,25%227,60
1108642,315851662,50%624,63
SMV CC-6781040,256051643,75%1052,58
Ho-Ri 281426,947881656,25%1920,14
ISU-15281316,697461662,50%1617,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,312491631,25%411,22
KV-1SA 5683,885731637,50%1230,31
Object 268 Version V 101451,066361668,75%1096,34
SU-855348,872831553,33%719,86
AMX 383107,001771540,00%100,82
SDP 57 Gowika71109,006321546,67%1489,73
T288751,605501546,67%588,75
T28 Prototype81339,735631580,00%1591,40
HWK 128267,533831526,67%148,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91231,804611546,67%989,85
M3 Stuart3201,792521457,14%780,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II292,861271435,71%193,68
Strv m/425469,503991442,86%1171,93
Type 5 Heavy101775,866281428,57%882,84
VK 28.016223,792821428,57%323,14
AMX 65 t8692,865771450,00%690,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191003,795271457,14%775,21
AMR 35 2249,433241464,29%1285,50
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102095,007921442,86%1189,45
Black Rock 112111,2910021464,29%1457,44
T-34-281307,238141353,85%1906,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,851681323,08%334,02
WZ-1328311,623791338,46%219,43
Cruiser Mk. III3118,003221369,23%565,48
T-103 81325,627091361,54%1547,12
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6666,154601353,85%1050,54
Excelsior 5491,154741323,08%827,23
T803112212,087851338,46%1357,32
Pvlvv fm/42248,081011241,67%59,18
O-Ho8498,924791250,00%361,66
ST-I9676,004951241,67%328,58
MT-256314,833821250,00%821,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7193,754031250,00%200,50
Object 268 Version 4101504,427541258,33%1045,41
FV225 Collector 91898,837481233,33%1236,63
IS-2-II8590,924311225,00%330,50
T 55A 91554,757781258,33%1737,30
M15/423102,551891154,55%161,19
B14142,821751163,64%349,11
Type 5781331,008151163,64%1380,41
FV4005 Stage II101776,737891172,73%1481,77
M-V-Y102310,369861163,64%2181,05
T-34 with L-11 4366,274701154,55%1086,01
Ashbringer 101811,007231145,45%1100,27
King Tiger (Captured) 7726,185881172,73%894,91
LT vz. 352129,301231010,00%395,29
Stuart I-IV3197,202881060,00%735,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8407,304661050,00%466,42
59-166153,003891040,00%141,13
Tiger II8655,105281050,00%587,35
Indien-Panzer8535,505021060,00%575,34
Waffenträger auf E 100101773,004981030,00%963,90
Obsidian 81033,707061040,00%1058,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6882,205351030,00%1302,56
7TP2132,67171955,56%363,64
D1276,11146944,44%132,93
Panzerjäger I2146,22145933,33%353,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro6791,67553955,56%1386,88
Somua S353626,33421988,89%2321,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII101575,44839988,89%1211,98
T-116 3193,22244955,56%729,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4308,22361944,44%792,11
Object 252U 81527,331008977,78%1934,59
ISU-122S 7981,89485944,44%1156,84
D23233,50250862,50%1027,44
Hotchkiss H352143,25174825,00%464,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,5099825,00%139,33
SU-18264,1395837,50%116,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro291,7589825,00%112,61
M40/M438784,88322825,00%517,19
Mitsu 1085630,88488837,50%978,39
212A9653,00499837,50%314,24
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,88110825,00%675,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81377,25511837,50%1233,93
Löwe 8998,63640825,00%791,10
IS-2 71466,63771837,50%1693,98
T-22 medium 101696,00917887,50%1400,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 8524,25347812,50%301,03
Kolohousenka1177,00200742,86%788,96
Kranvagn101842,29696728,57%1430,72
AT 1581227,43837742,86%1117,94
FCM 36245,71156757,14%156,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,86183728,57%156,60
KV-1S6335,86297757,14%472,26
AEC Armoured Car5279,57353757,14%483,35
Kunze Panzer 9955,43655771,43%820,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6414,14412771,43%709,60
T-262127,83140650,00%466,42
T2 Medium Tank286,50227650,00%264,47
SU-85B4286,50252666,67%753,84
VK 30.01 (D)6135,83282666,67%258,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559999,67349633,33%689,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,67136666,67%265,60
IS-2M 71004,50535650,00%1017,00
Valiant 5367,50379666,67%801,65
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8391,67296616,67%92,06
Type 62 7706,20638580,00%1409,05
T3 HMC230,8095540,00%0,00
LPT-67 Šelma9547,40418540,00%434,41
T25 AT7546,60535560,00%624,07
S35 CA5435,80219520,00%662,41
Primo Victoria 8601,80424520,00%464,30
Tetrarch 285,40103540,00%150,49
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5326,00457580,00%1207,10
Renault Otsu1156,004074100,00%796,65
M14/412120,00150475,00%438,54
4TP190,00125425,00%184,26
Škoda T 177574,50742475,00%1253,11
IS-4101629,25971475,00%1390,60
T404241,253814100,00%628,85
T25/271032,25491425,00%1361,98
Panhard EBR 909488,75554450,00%495,39
FV224 Chopper71053,00732475,00%1281,94
Charlemagne 82288,751183475,00%2773,09
Dicker Max 6912,75615475,00%1485,78
Strv fm/211178,33336366,67%1125,34
BT-22144,67221333,33%549,10
Type 4 Chi-To6262,0018730,00%182,05
MS-1182,332613100,00%454,30
Jagdtiger91012,67374333,33%607,75
M48A5 Patton10937,00722366,67%701,19
T-602126,00283366,67%539,02
Object 283 9942,00458333,33%633,45
TS-54 8722,67463333,33%408,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81246,33402333,33%1066,98
Strv 81 81261,67719366,67%1764,52
Saryuda 9849,0031830,00%409,59
Leox 91077,00621333,33%554,87
L6/40222,50106250,00%83,60
Renault NC-31155,001872100,00%291,13
T56 GMC3379,503352100,00%1320,59
T-26G FT2150,001512100,00%539,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92190,5013922100,00%2520,20
Renault FT AC249,503420,00%0,00
AT 77727,00534250,00%774,86
ARL V396134,00231250,00%119,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8143,00445250,00%140,23
Fiat 30001274,004141100,00%1956,78
Renault FT1249,004531100,00%1454,86
A-20586,002931100,00%264,23
AT-12100,001681100,00%402,04
KV-48368,006481100,00%368,49
Staghound Mk. III6274,0018210,00%181,35
K-91-PT 91208,0026010,00%712,67
Strv S1 8839,0037710,00%490,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3455,0024910,00%976,40
TOG II* 61545,0012111100,00%2761,52
Stitch 80,0025810,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6415,006621100,00%559,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-08
Left: 2024-09-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-27
Left: 2022-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2023-11-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2023-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-21
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-26
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-31
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-24
Left: 2023-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-10
Left: 2016-04-22