tarino11

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58176041171
Ø Tier8,160,0010,209,62
Victories3006951,69%00,00%2663,41%10661,99%
Defeats2718546,73%00,00%1536,59%6437,43%
Draws9221,58%00,00%00,00%10,58%
Battles survived2055035,32%00,00%1536,59%6638,60%
Tanks destroyed574280,9900,00411,001821,06
Destruction ratio1,530,001,581,73
Tanks spotted529700,9100,00300,731791,05
Damage dealt1.472,450,002.400,952.024,32
Capture points809011,3900,00431,051440,84
Defense points348890,6000,0000,00330,19
Experience622,320,00934,41922,86
WN71252,910,001328,571384,16
WN81752,030,002031,622197,63
Total
Battles58176
Ø Tier8,16
Victories3006951,69%
Defeats2718546,73%
Draws9221,58%
Battles survived2055035,32%
Tanks destroyed574280,99
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted529700,91
Damage dealt1.472,45
Capture points809011,39
Defense points348890,60
Experience622,32
WN71252,91
WN81752,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier10,20
Victories2663,41%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed411,00
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted300,73
Damage dealt2.400,95
Capture points431,05
Defense points00,00
Experience934,41
WN71328,57
WN82031,62
Past 30 days
Battles171
Ø Tier9,62
Victories10661,99%
Defeats6437,43%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived6638,60%
Tanks destroyed1821,06
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1791,05
Damage dealt2.024,32
Capture points1440,84
Defense points330,19
Experience922,86
WN71384,16
WN82197,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1260000
Victories59547,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63350,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43834,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9330,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10600,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.960,380,000,000,00
Capture points22151,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14951,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience552,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1260
Victories59547,22%
Defeats63350,24%
Draws322,54%
Battles survived43834,76%
Tanks destroyed9330,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted10600,84
Damage dealt1.960,38
Capture points22151,76
Defense points14951,19
Experience552,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4846,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5048,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3937,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,700,000,000,00
Capture points1061,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1411,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience462,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4846,60%
Defeats5048,54%
Draws54,85%
Battles survived3937,86%
Tanks destroyed580,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted710,69
Damage dealt1.158,70
Capture points1061,03
Defense points1411,37
Experience462,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt768,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience409,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2532,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5065,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,720,000,000,00
Capture points330,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience327,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2532,89%
Defeats5065,79%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived1925,00%
Tanks destroyed290,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted370,49
Damage dealt586,72
Capture points330,43
Defense points891,17
Experience327,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles802000
Victories37847,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40550,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30638,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6710,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,430,000,000,00
Capture points17212,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points21082,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience570,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles802
Victories37847,13%
Defeats40550,50%
Draws192,37%
Battles survived30638,15%
Tanks destroyed5200,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted6710,84
Damage dealt1.052,43
Capture points17212,15
Defense points21082,63
Experience570,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1152000
Victories52145,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60552,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40435,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7650,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9060,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,380,000,000,00
Capture points16931,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21911,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1152
Victories52145,23%
Defeats60552,52%
Draws262,26%
Battles survived40435,07%
Tanks destroyed7650,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted9060,79
Damage dealt1.284,38
Capture points16931,47
Defense points21911,90
Experience471,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories29349,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29148,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20734,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4630,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.913,700,000,000,00
Capture points3360,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4210,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience592,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories29349,33%
Defeats29148,99%
Draws101,68%
Battles survived20734,85%
Tanks destroyed4630,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3810,64
Damage dealt1.913,70
Capture points3360,57
Defense points4210,71
Experience592,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81480,57669355753,28%1939,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 81183,12692214150,40%1682,54
M4A1 Sherman5540,55457159355,62%1687,32
Type 59 81548,82849139554,27%2395,09
FV215b (183) 101971,53517134547,29%1499,08
T25 Pilot Number 1 81475,42738119452,68%2367,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81695,72861105353,18%2184,84
IS-381130,2455792248,16%1221,78
AMX 13 909945,4558184451,07%1521,05
E 25 71070,8353983050,84%1699,97
M53/M5591286,2051674046,89%1274,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101681,1343267548,00%1699,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591436,1953765952,66%1616,57
T57 Heavy102105,8058565047,08%1681,27
ELC EVEN 90 8831,5572062651,76%1763,10
KV-856543,3335261547,80%755,99
E 100101968,2555651749,52%1628,61
T3281576,4571948254,15%2017,48
Lorraine 40 t 81715,9684647758,91%2359,59
Type 5 Heavy102748,2778345657,68%2521,14
T-1091218,3350145446,04%1039,23
T-54 ltwt.91159,9559744050,91%2002,76
M40/M4381215,1542443754,46%1396,33
IS-7102092,8163343653,90%1804,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102176,9558042646,95%1936,03
STB-1102117,0355841146,96%1856,19
STG Guard 81839,5180939755,92%2735,75
T-5491224,3155639246,43%1221,81
Kranvagn102360,1764439049,74%2056,37
T110E5102126,9260538852,32%1834,51
CS-52 LIS 81734,5783338851,55%2391,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81395,8553437846,56%1318,93
KV-15354,5927537644,41%577,82
Tortoise91404,1157337553,33%1071,08
M10391347,0049036652,19%1276,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII102490,9368436560,27%2170,30
Emil II91610,8557236250,83%1430,31
Object 140101843,6458435948,19%1694,98
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102900,7379434753,60%2279,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81857,4381034553,91%2201,91
Type 6191823,6765533752,23%2051,54
Panther7728,2451633548,96%1114,64
IS7602,8144932745,57%610,78
Object 252U 81784,4286232652,15%1986,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181238,4247732544,92%1383,51
Chimera 81890,5279932357,28%2316,15
T-448871,8167532052,19%1170,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102681,4970531456,05%2164,13
E 7591333,2062631344,73%1099,36
Super Conqueror102859,9066931155,31%2626,74
AT 1581321,8361830850,00%1481,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81798,7464730557,70%2536,89
E 5091546,4255429751,52%1553,68
Vz. 55102606,6972728851,04%2041,34
Cobra 92451,4292528860,76%2628,13
T71 DA7524,1545228749,83%966,32
T-100 LT101541,6059028757,14%2220,80
KV-26776,9551328353,00%1399,04
T54E191532,5970528345,23%1356,41
FV226 Contradictious 81995,4697127558,18%2374,06
TVP T 50/51102336,3763426455,30%2219,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507892,9335726351,33%1047,85
STA-181226,6356026049,62%1658,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102414,1072926053,08%2274,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91535,7352425850,00%1630,89
Object 907 102499,6370625453,94%2270,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6462,1340725050,40%760,20
M127905,5338224951,00%1181,97
Object 260 102335,0864924652,03%1919,94
T 55A 91716,2763024657,32%1944,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 81607,5885424650,81%2151,01
IS-271131,0955724353,50%1694,88
T-34-3 81795,9882624357,61%2474,49
Object 279 early 102911,7480924153,94%2110,96
Chrysler K GF 81508,4881223461,11%1933,03
AMX 13 105101572,8565222656,19%2002,23
Emil I81439,7461322551,56%1870,05
Object 430U102593,2664422553,33%2481,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92093,9263922456,25%2265,21
Škoda T 5091609,8076622349,33%1471,06
T95E6 102445,4362822351,12%2103,26
HWK 30 8857,7368022249,10%1593,43
SU-130PM 81761,6883222151,58%1810,33
AMX 50 10081489,4157322052,73%1891,28
WZ-111 model 1-492225,8983621954,79%2579,70
KV-48924,1452121648,15%973,44
T92 HMC101589,0456021551,63%1417,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7848,1342720948,33%1319,99
Conqueror92490,8275020556,10%3025,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6680,0033020548,78%995,52
Panhard EBR 105101357,4866920547,32%1694,70
Type 4 Chi-To6744,4963020256,44%1625,80
T297982,1152320143,78%1144,84
Object 268 Version 4102396,3669420052,00%2059,03
Caernarvon Action X 81451,4686520048,50%1863,28
Škoda T 256818,5844419549,74%1782,91
Type 4 Heavy91858,7280319550,26%1926,37
Grille 15102107,6459319354,40%1667,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102189,5058019250,52%1523,46
Object 43092338,8786019253,65%2546,38
TVP VTU Koncept81114,5471418747,06%1526,42
Cromwell6746,9150317660,80%1786,77
AT 771086,3156017258,72%1676,02
Panther II81245,4253017152,05%1944,32
T3092522,4985516958,58%2559,84
Sturer Emil7873,9545316752,69%1235,54
AMX 13 757576,5447916648,19%1078,87
WZ-111 model 5A102599,8466816151,55%2446,68
Char Mle. 75 91342,4681015350,33%1957,76
IS-6 B 81523,7872915353,59%1826,85
E 50 Ausf. M102144,4061015148,34%1923,26
Nashorn6751,0639215044,00%1252,65
11081187,9952014847,30%1366,21
Tiger-Maus 91972,4289514759,18%1849,24
AMX 50 B102494,6671314656,16%2230,63
AMX 50 12092108,8682714556,55%2114,86
AMX M4 mle. 457888,2441914452,08%1097,10
VK 30.02 (M)6549,9739014447,22%891,60
113102431,6863214351,75%2080,81
Somua SM 81894,6593414259,15%2182,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007937,5156814048,57%1536,68
LTTB8656,1951613961,87%1294,41
BZ-75102446,6880613655,88%1992,94
M446566,3441513441,04%747,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91574,3848813348,87%1300,31
T-437610,6850913149,62%897,38
Type T-345370,1935613051,54%962,13
BZ-79112957,5382712943,41%1750,06
Ares 7581493,8567212850,00%1908,73
Ares 90102305,6072212645,24%1950,19
AT 86625,3054412555,20%1148,18
Gorilla113103,9486712454,84%2202,87
Toro 92179,2196112351,22%2111,38
T110E3102509,0065812249,18%1886,60
FV230 Canopener102418,9680512253,28%1893,96
O-Ho81501,3483212149,59%1828,41
Leo7896,8362712052,50%1400,92
Tiger (P)7949,2963611951,26%1248,31
T-1506461,5237111947,06%593,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81822,4287311858,47%2520,60
T1 Cunningham182,9517811141,44%257,28
M75202,4121811142,34%533,45
BZ-6891759,7257211049,09%1518,90
SU-14-281314,7465910962,39%1510,65
DBV-152 102418,0670010750,47%1608,84
Black Rock 112713,2596210755,14%1995,66
WZ-113G FT102958,0579510655,66%2367,82
Tiger II8958,8354410351,46%965,42
Centurion Action X102510,8175810354,37%2288,78
T216182,3035210348,54%295,78
Object 703 Version II 82006,5288310150,50%2301,23
Manticore101322,1080010053,00%1560,35
Type 586568,335649756,70%1171,43
T110E4102944,148249755,67%2419,56
Taschenratte113013,299659656,25%1926,94
ARL 446831,824219255,43%1523,76
M48A5 Patton102236,658119245,65%1937,36
Object 261101483,146129159,34%1322,80
ST-I91229,404899145,05%1004,34
M-VI-Y92204,069469057,78%2708,49
Hotchkiss EBR7624,785378950,56%1483,04
KR-1112669,109028952,81%1749,19
Strv 746651,255898854,55%1211,29
Caernarvon81990,928418852,27%3034,53
TNH T Vz. 5192194,568618750,57%2138,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5464,384858550,59%1346,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102684,067928550,59%2223,09
Maus102262,648598450,00%1708,17
GSOR the TANK 92069,197418457,14%2487,58
T-284140,872158247,56%244,65
SU-10181383,234848243,90%1568,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102102,166088146,91%1391,73
P.44 Pantera81457,858098050,00%2228,98
VK 30.01 (P)6655,084388055,00%1112,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5482,584028046,25%1004,66
Panhard EBR 909932,166658055,00%1454,00
FV227 Conceiver81544,769018056,25%2020,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza92313,947247949,37%2313,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681032,286977855,13%2286,04
AMX 12 t6504,066137755,84%1417,81
P.43 ter71034,407717561,33%1884,74
XM69 Hacker112578,008387455,41%1846,63
M415398,303447356,16%607,79
FV229 Contender92315,559307358,90%2541,84
TNH 105/100081249,186537136,62%1303,77
PTZ-78112901,738867159,15%1788,34
IS-5 (Object 730) 81543,617737149,30%1895,07
BDR G1 B5446,202906947,83%737,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505435,313326851,47%822,71
KV-371142,136366861,76%1734,15
T675455,402826844,12%912,34
M5A1 Stuart4125,462206746,27%235,64
T698989,966306746,27%1176,54
T92 8460,916026653,03%734,48
O-Ni71298,298586555,38%1876,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5205,822776547,69%357,46
MT-256455,833826549,23%1265,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81028,875666358,73%2277,36
VK 100.01 (P)81677,408066355,56%2052,26
T-50-2 6479,675156342,86%1150,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,971876144,26%256,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,772086041,67%37,22
M5 Stuart4166,343395846,55%289,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5122,972725834,48%105,03
Covenanter5150,122415851,72%327,52
Leopard 1102473,248075853,45%2008,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5434,624735853,45%1215,99
StuG III Ausf. G5467,493655763,16%1199,96
Prototipo Standard B91933,968545754,39%1988,14
Škoda T 245360,452455637,50%729,37
FV217 Badger102188,836955462,96%1898,71
Ares 90 C112359,088115242,31%1578,24
M374184,631885149,02%471,83
S-517978,006314942,86%1120,57
SU-54295,202264951,02%637,33
T3 HMC2130,731704850,00%431,43
M46 Patton91965,659424864,58%2063,19
AMX ELC bis5205,253754847,92%492,23
Crusader6383,214234753,19%1094,24
M24 Chaffee5375,324554755,32%1222,61
FV4025 Contriver112775,308474740,43%1909,39
M-V-Y102404,397774658,70%2054,47
P.43 bis6739,915744560,00%1394,87
AT 25373,294364555,56%818,26
M3 Lee4118,522144436,36%147,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,842534459,09%360,23
Tiger 131 6791,934254445,45%1239,79
T-463141,881904346,51%468,95
LPT-67 Šelma91568,238314353,49%2530,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G391,021554351,16%190,52
T71 CMCD7608,985574259,52%1483,79
Charioteer81745,838674160,98%2404,88
Leopard Prototyp A92509,378844163,41%2771,57
VK 30.01 (H)5196,452744047,50%257,77
KV-1SA 5784,515933943,59%1844,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6756,154843946,15%1164,18
M4A1 FL 10 61158,246973842,11%1998,56
Black Prince7884,515683748,65%1187,58
Strv m/425525,835363647,22%1485,54
FV4005 Stage II102200,336483650,00%1670,68
Object 777 Version II 92460,677243655,56%2876,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5461,205303548,57%1273,84
CS-4471442,629073461,76%2426,22
CS-538999,396043342,42%1108,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,971783357,58%376,75
Marder II3150,421713339,39%225,19
53TP Markowskiego81494,569173268,75%1909,14
Churchill VII61051,036213250,00%2092,63
CS-63101922,916463240,63%1218,79
Marder 38T4436,064893259,38%1240,93
M18 Hellcat6456,133293234,38%570,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,032803231,25%1132,50
FV4004 Conway91723,347623250,00%1751,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474349,343323253,13%1344,52
Object 277102628,817503268,75%2239,52
Cruiser Mk. IV494,711533154,84%158,34
Panhard AMD 178B6157,733963060,00%354,82
Object 26391652,607333046,67%1439,36
FV224 Chopper71544,079423056,67%2042,61
Type 1 Chi-He4191,212512951,72%434,83
Achilles6977,325992850,00%1882,79
T78 61254,578552864,29%2263,43
Pz.Kpfw. II265,891382744,44%48,28
Challenger71755,3010342762,96%3406,87
STA-2 81250,157152744,44%1667,95
P.435471,404652556,00%1106,58
M2 Medium Tank3107,921352536,00%151,78
Comet7940,005462556,00%1780,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,581212450,00%209,01
Patton the Tank 91400,176732458,33%1473,38
Sav m/434384,433272365,22%1199,60
M7 Priest3132,351812352,17%267,23
Cruiser Mk. III373,611152334,78%80,57
AMX 30 1er prototype91170,224212339,13%923,90
Lago4219,913452254,55%563,84
M3 Stuart392,431912128,57%93,27
AMX 404101,953152161,90%321,49
Leichttraktor186,761772147,62%247,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4203,332762138,10%409,13
T28 Concept 71024,434892147,62%1448,64
B1464,001792035,00%1,50
Vz. 71 Tesák101692,358932065,00%2047,70
Udarniy 81511,957462045,00%1372,54
ST vz. 394313,172651838,89%889,33
MS-1177,391331844,44%203,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha352,611181844,44%34,86
Matilda Black Prince 5996,066931855,56%2894,86
KV-137215,763001758,82%234,39
Alecto4280,593371747,06%687,02
Ikv 1035393,633021662,50%938,96
T-26280,631291656,25%288,67
SU-122A5156,691791656,25%244,21
T1 HMC284,601311560,00%417,03
M26 Pershing82106,0011811573,33%3411,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 103396,808941546,67%2608,68
T376620,804951546,67%1610,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5271,544311369,23%716,55
ISU-122S 71435,466531346,15%2195,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,42851250,00%90,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B269,25791225,00%35,99
Sturmpanzer II4176,331591258,33%522,69
T56 GMC394,331351241,67%65,67
Indien-Panzer81017,427251266,67%1469,13
Lorraine 39L AM3185,641761145,45%455,29
Black Prince II 71224,006451163,64%1687,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6657,915251163,64%1305,61
Jagdpanzer IV6231,703381050,00%243,26
O-I61098,408491070,00%2002,07
T2 Medium Tank268,101141040,00%85,85
TS-54 82151,5010181050,00%2680,73
T-29 3317,902671050,00%1228,57
T-103 81208,406921080,00%1320,10
Caliban 81551,306311070,00%1914,93
Strv S1 81578,307031060,00%1705,31
Cromwell B 6597,005301050,00%986,63
Char Futur 4 92298,1010521060,00%2715,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8457,1132790,00%464,32
Škoda T 27 81461,33554955,56%1905,49
Sexton II3225,75194862,50%990,64
Panzerjäger I284,50197875,00%320,04
M8A1484,25198850,00%89,84
T-703110,88171837,50%159,44
T-60264,50124837,50%23,10
T-34 shielded 5546,50469875,00%1443,37
AMX ELC 901 6523,25469825,00%1089,98
StuG IV 5459,50282837,50%1144,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81446,57619757,14%1651,38
LT vz. 38394,83225683,33%371,11
T207310,17303633,33%144,44
O-I Experimental5280,17233633,33%241,98
SU-263282,50259633,33%671,33
Object 283 91052,0027260,00%893,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3171,00131520,00%346,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8430,60421560,00%381,69
AE Phase I 91777,20734580,00%1718,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,5062450,00%77,53
LT vz. 35298,25183450,00%308,21
Waffenträger auf E 100103745,7557840,00%2797,58
Excalibur 6734,50297425,00%792,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82120,00566425,00%1996,48
Fantôme 91612,75529450,00%1335,29
M2 Light267,00140333,33%8,16
T7 Combat Car 2131,00257366,67%683,71
Char de transition 6452,33395333,33%410,14
Chi-Ni2143,502582100,00%727,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III327,0080250,00%81,30
Excelsior 5362,5024220,00%416,68
Light Mk. VIC 261,00122250,00%156,82
FCM 2C 3313,50445250,00%857,22
Kolohousenka10,001810,00%0,00
Fiat 3000164,002661100,00%312,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,003610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu147,002710,00%0,00
D120,005010,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3216,003691100,00%738,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001651100,00%261,00
SU-182192,002001100,00%1259,46
Panzerwagen 39 3243,005501100,00%1223,03
IS-6 81344,006291100,00%1547,16
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,001931100,00%887,16
Birch Gun40,0010310,00%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 8655,0026110,00%405,25
MTLS-1G14 3375,006171100,00%1829,30
Löwe 81663,0029210,00%1413,65
LTP 343,002910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,0029810,00%298,06
BT-7 artillery 3106,008710,00%126,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2024-10-13