ter3

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18783237116319
Ø Tier8,119,519,269,36
Victories8538345,46%1437,84%6051,72%15849,53%
Defeats10016553,33%2054,05%5244,83%15448,28%
Draws22841,22%38,11%43,45%72,19%
Battles survived4157422,13%718,92%3328,45%8326,02%
Tanks destroyed883200,47170,46770,662460,77
Destruction ratio0,600,570,931,04
Tanks spotted1318880,70411,111411,224121,29
Damage dealt815,431.633,461.754,951.719,16
Capture points3178981,6900,00420,361580,50
Defense points407530,2200,0000,001110,35
Experience548,09744,62828,61817,88
WN7607,75672,051045,631083,57
WN8719,85897,181437,311691,56
Total
Battles187832
Ø Tier8,11
Victories8538345,46%
Defeats10016553,33%
Draws22841,22%
Battles survived4157422,13%
Tanks destroyed883200,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1318880,70
Damage dealt815,43
Capture points3178981,69
Defense points407530,22
Experience548,09
WN7607,75
WN8719,85
Past 24 hours
Battles37
Ø Tier9,51
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws38,11%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed170,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted411,11
Damage dealt1.633,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience744,62
WN7672,05
WN8897,18
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,26
Victories6051,72%
Defeats5244,83%
Draws43,45%
Battles survived3328,45%
Tanks destroyed770,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1411,22
Damage dealt1.754,95
Capture points420,36
Defense points00,00
Experience828,61
WN71045,63
WN81437,31
Past 30 days
Battles319
Ø Tier9,36
Victories15849,53%
Defeats15448,28%
Draws72,19%
Battles survived8326,02%
Tanks destroyed2460,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4121,29
Damage dealt1.719,16
Capture points1580,50
Defense points1110,35
Experience817,88
WN71083,57
WN81691,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3460,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,890,000,000,00
Capture points450,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience324,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2035,71%
Defeats3460,71%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed270,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted230,41
Damage dealt1.343,89
Capture points450,80
Defense points200,36
Experience324,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.832,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience768,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.832,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience417,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt492,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience417,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2573,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience197,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories926,47%
Defeats2573,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted190,56
Damage dealt578,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,65
Experience197,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4554,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3845,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,760,000,000,00
Capture points2342,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3494,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4554,22%
Defeats3845,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4048,19%
Tanks destroyed660,80
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted630,76
Damage dealt1.290,76
Capture points2342,82
Defense points3494,20
Experience662,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories11243,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13853,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9536,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,530,000,000,00
Capture points3391,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3431,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience502,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories11243,58%
Defeats13853,70%
Draws72,72%
Battles survived9536,96%
Tanks destroyed1610,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1750,68
Damage dealt1.085,53
Capture points3391,32
Defense points3431,33
Experience502,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience744,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted210,91
Damage dealt1.561,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience744,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (497)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8754,355733286945,81%650,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8667,895292494543,28%524,73
Type 59 8542,335081227242,22%414,77
TS-5 8771,93576602846,70%563,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 8499,51501466043,84%326,67
Manticore101400,15757320453,18%1694,04
SU-130PM 81144,27638272547,67%1055,02
M54 Renegade 8781,51567262644,36%566,26
Panhard EBR 10510895,84644217845,55%876,82
Object 703 Version II 8940,46649213644,38%760,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8514,49532211446,03%653,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8662,27519199644,04%501,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8932,25654185746,10%916,92
Chrysler K GF 8501,16487182843,00%301,95
Caernarvon Action X 8510,12513176142,87%339,49
E 75 TS 8583,61494161442,94%378,65
T26E5 8495,11521154942,41%318,89
IS-6 B 8612,72529154245,07%429,64
KV-15569,44385128551,52%1284,22
ISU-15281253,51470124947,08%1236,40
SU-1006865,80472114756,50%1826,14
IS-381099,50485107145,94%1180,14
XM57 82057,30971107057,29%2116,10
Object 261101233,80604104845,61%951,72
Grille 15101946,7363490447,68%1437,18
IS-7101389,0151090344,96%954,03
T-1091059,4946489642,52%799,74
IS-3A 81708,3295287055,98%2042,88
Lansen C 8511,2249383742,89%335,88
M40/M438992,4060980147,94%1003,32
FV215b (183) 101718,6262175644,31%1191,20
CS-52 LIS 8542,8845373938,84%314,11
WZ-111 model 1-49822,1055073745,05%515,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68393,0442072042,08%419,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101059,6458166042,88%644,50
Object 268102123,3156065645,73%1507,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 8476,1148865245,71%311,31
T34 B 8496,2645263942,72%315,74
AMX ELC bis5169,2425762146,70%361,65
Object 752 91949,2692461954,12%1756,06
G.W. E 100101253,1156161642,69%937,36
E 100101452,2253053443,07%930,23
1108555,7048452742,31%359,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101045,9956850844,09%745,21
T-54 ltwt.9440,5146850844,09%371,87
M53/M5591105,7460750748,72%979,18
AMX 13 909586,6959749750,30%698,11
Object 70491859,5453749647,98%1531,12
Schwarzpanzer 58 8423,1946449041,84%281,79
M10 Wolverine5607,2333448256,64%1575,04
WZ-1328401,3946047740,46%404,76
Leopard Prototyp A9636,2446347638,45%279,03
T-5491118,8467147147,98%1029,25
AMX 50 1008734,7553845546,37%601,23
E 7591270,4552145551,43%1092,47
SU-1018483,9244945542,20%279,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10812,1663045245,58%729,41
AMX 13 10510740,2753844841,96%601,32
Object 4168467,5944244339,50%282,03
Type 619648,3350643843,38%358,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91408,2242242946,85%1094,28
HWK 128513,5151942945,45%685,26
WZ-132A9438,6145741941,53%329,07
Waffenträger auf E 100101842,2949441843,30%1142,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9688,6052741544,82%465,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519501,2950441443,96%514,23
T-100 LT10843,1064140649,51%849,64
T110E4101587,0560940043,25%1001,32
113101045,7857039943,61%627,13
Object 430 Version II9742,1848139736,27%398,78
T9591058,1457239644,44%622,92
T3091431,5048839344,02%1073,53
Type 4 Heavy91492,6973438748,06%1334,19
Panhard EBR 909525,1654638445,83%549,86
FV38059938,3356337845,24%711,11
AMX 50 Foch B101564,8065237848,41%1011,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,8124537447,33%704,00
T499375,5146637341,55%265,18
KV-856457,9428737246,51%606,73
Tiger II81167,4349837255,11%1403,53
Turtle Mk. I 81500,0790137254,03%1630,97
AMX 30 1er prototype9610,5147236939,02%274,82
SU-86946,8631936746,87%1377,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101651,3569636546,03%1061,50
AMX 50 12091202,0561336446,43%889,60
M1039811,9052036342,15%487,80
Object 268 Version 4101843,8669836049,72%1300,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7445,8443935946,52%467,29
Tortoise91444,3172535852,51%1119,35
Škoda T 5091264,6565835745,94%1023,70
Type 5 Heavy102153,9281135448,59%1563,59
IS-27468,9345234843,97%360,20
Object 274a 8517,5946234434,01%285,38
ELC EVEN 90 8487,0265534345,19%750,39
STA-18477,7246334245,61%376,98
T288677,0448734041,76%440,57
FV4202 8389,4748734046,18%273,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81242,6047433448,80%1213,64
T-448733,1359133246,08%817,30
212A9949,0943133049,39%791,96
E 509735,3951133039,70%393,63
FV4004 Conway9776,7747832942,86%438,09
M46 Patton9829,2753332443,21%522,86
AMX 50 B10941,9654932240,37%451,74
WZ-111-1G FT8609,7947031742,27%390,33
IS7778,7343431450,00%1009,97
T92 HMC101363,7658531148,23%1119,84
Conqueror91141,1560931044,52%816,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101707,8660631045,81%1155,64
M26 Pershing8500,4849830844,81%387,67
T28 Prototype81169,2654030754,40%1292,99
WZ-1209561,3644230533,44%226,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8278,4840629838,59%200,37
Object 43091081,2460229644,26%784,51
AMX AC mle. 488603,8649529446,94%458,47
Object 140101612,3369829341,98%1189,49
G.W. Tiger91139,3259529047,93%933,83
TVP VTU Koncept8666,7354128644,76%639,73
T110E3101761,5964128446,48%1138,30
SU-14-281161,6137528045,36%1322,28
Hotchkiss EBR7382,3742627849,28%622,49
53TP Markowskiego8642,4351327639,49%433,69
UDES 169828,0554527443,07%523,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91140,8163227048,52%822,40
P.44 Pantera8653,2250426942,01%551,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559987,4458126942,01%766,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191272,7166826950,19%978,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8330,7445926740,82%319,84
T54E191177,6961626346,77%892,45
Centurion Mk. 7/19846,1956626043,85%579,09
ST-I91642,9581526055,38%1670,71
LTTB8334,4345826044,23%344,61
FV217 Badger101859,1271425646,88%1167,27
IS-4101623,0465425539,61%1057,59
O-Ho8849,0360025046,00%769,03
A-447350,8939724942,97%276,86
Spähpanzer SP I C7340,8540524743,72%403,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518749,4256824645,53%642,52
UDES 14 Alt 58745,5353424547,35%677,38
AMX M4 mle. 457562,8748224248,35%545,88
Prototipo Standard B91217,4462224147,30%980,82
Strv 103-091552,7362824149,38%1241,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8962,0563724151,87%1083,16
T328532,8450924044,17%345,39
FV2078682,2856724045,83%606,92
SU-1527803,4734523844,12%992,40
Leopard 1101821,8771723855,46%1451,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7377,2939123741,77%269,42
WZ-111G FT91575,3867123748,95%1162,65
Object 705A101726,6170023643,64%1207,33
AMX 65 t8781,3256423445,73%703,96
Centurion Mk. I8559,3651123342,92%459,96
Jagdtiger91653,5567823345,49%1335,62
T207526,2145322843,42%526,03
IS-M8662,9254422849,12%585,25
Super Hellcat 7439,3842322346,19%406,68
Emil II91623,4073622147,51%1424,63
Mäuschen91297,5565821947,95%1002,16
AT 1581121,1456821850,46%1180,04
KV-481157,2666621754,38%1412,83
SU-122-5491056,2956821740,55%769,35
Panhard AMD 178B6248,7032521745,16%455,52
Leo7614,7653621650,00%817,84
VK 100.01 (P)8958,6363521645,83%907,00
Vz. 55102389,3082721549,30%1908,95
Jagdpanther II81356,7969621553,02%1460,98
M127697,5156521150,71%778,19
SU-100M17534,4045921145,02%518,73
WZ-111 model 5A102053,4775620946,41%1484,26
M5A1 Stuart4143,8124720852,40%362,80
UDES 038759,5347320540,00%553,03
Panther II8420,6247320448,53%329,10
Maus101335,1259920038,50%720,14
FV4005 Stage II101793,1462019743,65%1247,24
Sturer Emil7829,9135819646,43%1034,13
Charioteer8393,5440819440,72%152,19
Tiger (P)7771,8759219150,26%864,85
AMX 50 Foch91521,1570019151,83%1213,39
SU-54460,9521319051,58%1144,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8851,6661719050,53%811,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6347,3735318346,45%414,18
XM551 Sheridan10870,3859218249,45%814,34
T698600,4854818144,20%522,43
Caernarvon8738,9055118043,33%580,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101278,7358018045,56%940,73
ISU-152K 8482,7342418039,44%225,73
WZ-1317396,3143917944,13%560,35
Škoda T 56 81445,5881817849,44%1357,32
VK 36.01 (H)6362,0527417752,54%459,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91511,3570617650,57%1367,51
T25/27853,3244517450,57%1229,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81381,2678717247,67%1443,91
Object 70591102,4564117049,41%830,53
P.43 ter7436,1343416345,40%429,82
Super Conqueror102035,0076316246,91%1611,67
ARL 446461,8143516148,45%622,39
AMX M4 mle. 54102022,0778315747,77%1388,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101462,6866415444,81%950,95
O-I6486,3942215042,67%580,87
AMX 12 t6313,5343215051,33%694,00
O-Ni7630,3154914952,35%644,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7556,8353214946,98%626,24
Tiger I7975,9549814845,27%1171,91
Kranvagn101560,5766414843,92%995,81
Challenger7510,5344014749,66%483,20
T-284199,4617814552,41%482,97
Emil I81185,9674514553,79%1296,87
Comet7413,9250714553,10%508,33
TVP T 50/51101478,9966714447,22%1114,73
Panther7436,0644113943,88%444,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7374,7139713649,26%321,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007663,5362013557,78%1021,20
M48A5 Patton101633,5275813245,45%1140,00
T57 Heavy102039,4372213244,70%1382,25
Jagdpanther71023,5055612847,66%1401,37
AMX 13 757369,4253812752,76%647,42
AT 86646,3338912650,79%1165,81
IS-2 shielded 7484,4942112641,27%324,47
Ikv 1035291,0830412236,89%453,10
M415307,8133912142,15%274,25
T-437632,9463211952,94%928,92
Cromwell6421,3946511844,92%622,93
AT 771009,8750611857,63%1335,39
40TP Habicha6377,6038711749,57%521,94
T-34-2G FT7485,7841611741,03%387,98
AMX AC mle. 467475,4640811743,59%430,94
45TP Habicha7764,8352911548,70%840,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6327,3939311446,49%410,34
Strv 746475,5441811440,35%645,74
SU-855509,1926211351,33%1267,43
LTG7366,3439411241,07%457,97
Strv 103B102142,9072611148,65%1437,50
WZ-132-110657,1158711141,44%468,65
Rinoceronte102035,4576610946,79%1546,54
A-436219,2431810942,20%163,26
T71 DA7535,8958310850,00%994,77
T297805,0862310754,21%915,23
SU-263190,4313110742,99%346,23
T2 Medium Tank2118,5414510545,71%441,27
VK 28.016255,4533810442,31%480,65
M446643,8151810443,27%875,35
G.W. Panther7785,1761410353,40%978,26
FV3046267,4329710247,06%254,87
Black Prince7769,8363510052,00%907,79
P.43 bis6485,334549948,48%706,30
Achilles6306,283229941,41%287,56
Ares 90101918,768369954,55%1498,24
T-1506693,564979854,08%1149,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101715,266359745,36%1112,79
Hummel6685,586109657,29%996,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4109,621989454,26%234,69
M18 Hellcat6577,873639448,94%925,16
Somua SM 81280,377879451,06%1272,59
T110E5101763,617839240,22%1107,58
FV230 Canopener102340,869029151,65%1761,02
M4A1 Sherman5170,422489037,78%145,34
P.435207,212889043,33%305,83
AT 25214,072799062,22%436,58
Object 277101353,247059048,89%912,41
CS-63102285,447448941,57%1752,38
Type T-345442,144278836,36%1040,41
Object 430U101477,577578851,14%1042,72
M66216,312908740,23%52,34
T71 CMCD7438,984758736,78%705,62
Nashorn6865,264208648,84%1691,29
Ares 8591541,698648650,00%1478,47
T-505171,803038448,81%392,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5610,963418355,42%1579,77
KV-371180,236408159,26%1643,74
Type 71102055,598677946,84%1410,88
T376331,584807944,30%703,17
T-34-85M 6746,216597852,56%1254,59
ARL V396570,584217742,86%879,68
WZ-113G FT102439,129227664,47%1741,01
Type 586428,285047550,67%701,10
VK 30.01 (P)6413,094437448,65%559,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507749,555467445,95%826,00
Jagdpanzer IV6596,434377248,61%1035,22
LT-432 8369,845337045,71%436,61
BZ-75101928,498526852,94%1354,41
T1 Heavy5293,753636749,25%400,43
Škoda T 256567,425386549,23%1068,48
Strv m/425239,052526322,22%345,18
M-V-Y101817,417866349,21%1287,09
Renault FT143,16926246,77%56,04
MT-256224,844196253,23%540,13
Object 252U 81416,938656058,33%1540,41
AMX 404188,642155850,00%620,76
T 55A 91665,407075844,83%1426,13
25TP KSUST II5323,953495754,39%642,53
S35 CA5399,273625646,43%694,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9677,556905550,91%956,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4296,312365451,85%707,21
Grille5501,964335450,00%1084,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3176,061615349,06%489,64
M2 Medium Tank3115,211475347,17%242,61
VK 30.02 (M)6301,623575337,74%255,84
O-I Experimental5399,943605236,54%523,78
Archer5182,522435242,31%156,02
Kampfpanzer 67102000,548765259,62%1582,69
Churchill VII6454,294735152,94%645,38
Ho-Ri 3102495,168005150,98%1701,48
59-166456,825445050,00%1263,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291206,627005052,00%919,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5213,922654938,78%288,07
Type 4 Chi-To6246,003424951,02%294,92
WZ-131G FT6661,734804948,98%1059,26
StuG III Ausf. G5568,063944854,17%1470,64
Valentine3148,212544854,17%408,61
M10 RBFM 5156,503434856,25%190,74
SU-85B4343,812544753,19%910,94
T404298,152274645,65%648,35
FV201 (A45) 7451,674984650,00%447,83
T1 Cunningham167,571144440,91%145,59
Lago4190,552924447,73%401,45
T-463156,701664456,82%591,58
MS-1166,071074443,18%110,56
KV-137464,074104341,86%505,17
Alecto4252,192024351,16%592,01
Hotchkiss H352142,521814245,24%508,83
FV227 Conceiver81295,077444250,00%1457,00
BZ-176 81357,767694242,86%1179,50
Object 780 101667,407014045,00%1072,63
Bisonte C45 81348,606924037,50%1336,93
MTLS-1G14 3296,984284050,00%1202,86
LPT-67 Šelma9484,235423946,15%442,72
BDR G1 B5460,624193943,59%705,55
Renault NC-31149,531083842,11%16,85
Škoda T 245366,864323751,35%951,41
T56 GMC3104,621173737,84%102,78
Crusader6302,263763551,43%849,09
Sav m/434224,713213452,94%499,61
FV229 Contender91743,188703458,82%1478,30
Type 1 Chi-He4290,363413363,64%894,17
M24 Chaffee5244,304553351,52%753,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,002113268,75%871,23
B14294,594323250,00%799,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6611,695163246,88%858,11
M-VI-Y91064,065633234,38%713,24
P26/404306,453512948,28%718,99
SU-182104,31932937,93%374,16
UDES 15/16101663,937122941,38%1072,37
K-2 81212,757162839,29%1190,68
Type 95 Heavy4147,692742646,15%298,21
AMX 38377,651502646,15%58,59
Centurion Action X10763,084062623,08%288,03
SU-100I 50,002482661,54%213,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3216,722012536,00%675,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101586,327582552,00%1050,32
AMR 35 2140,212092437,50%450,48
SMV CC-567860,396432347,83%1138,38
Valentine AT4236,391842347,83%580,98
Light Mk. VIC 225,171192352,17%132,25
WZ-111 Qilin 101228,875522330,43%632,08
Panzerjäger I294,681032240,91%113,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5214,363232250,00%532,73
Ho-Ri 191703,917252250,00%1393,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5582023,689742240,91%1980,38
50TP prototyp 8938,716252142,86%794,01
Leichttraktor158,671012142,86%39,46
SMV CC-678956,105882133,33%785,95
Covenanter5138,952892157,14%358,70
Strv m/31 324,241982152,38%136,38
Type 5781295,717102142,86%1277,36
M-III-Y8828,576622142,86%791,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6582,754692045,00%841,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91491,258192065,00%1281,99
Ho-Ri 281014,606072045,00%879,91
60G FT5555,854032035,00%1059,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 91591,207272050,00%1117,65
M3 Lee4212,842881952,63%624,62
Type 6891603,638591963,16%1511,24
FV601 Saladin8223,264201931,58%1,17
4TP12,22681811,11%0,00
ST-II101080,674861827,78%471,76
M3 Stuart3103,241671758,82%319,30
Churchill I5512,764341741,18%928,15
STB-110848,295851747,06%461,30
Object 263102045,187141747,06%1282,61
Excalibur 6446,004341752,94%552,98
Marder 38T4328,442931668,75%866,73
M5 Stuart4161,603231546,67%263,57
SU-76M4281,872121540,00%628,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102154,936551428,57%1420,18
Versuchspanzer 5791856,147791442,86%1306,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6614,645661457,14%1022,81
M16/43 Sahariano 37,571671428,57%0,00
D23190,923641376,92%780,19
Matilda4303,923701330,77%600,40
SDP 58 Kilana81350,467531346,15%1333,70
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101239,086741346,15%754,84
FCM 2C 30,001651346,15%73,14
ST vz. 394293,003811275,00%1016,37
DBV-152 101037,255461241,67%445,70
Bishop5407,173351241,67%787,14
Concept No. 5101776,926841258,33%1207,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79367,173351216,67%17,34
K-9110938,505231233,33%379,54
Char Mle. 75 9382,505061241,67%227,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001631145,45%72,20
T-262125,361451154,55%539,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,001921163,64%348,46
Tiger-Maus 91490,556781136,36%1139,89
T-29 3150,551721127,27%251,52
Strv S1 81492,276071136,36%1317,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,901121030,00%322,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,302361030,00%290,02
NC 70 Błyskawica101481,907451050,00%977,49
T28 Concept 7785,505461050,00%852,08
122 TM 81687,609091070,00%2032,44
A-205263,33401944,44%820,73
AT-12153,00121955,56%497,71
Vz. 71 Tesák10232,33430922,22%0,57
Cruiser Mk. III3100,33128944,44%232,42
Staghound Mk. III6215,89261933,33%84,34
Ares 7581631,331230988,89%2201,01
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 35,5612190,00%0,00
Type 63 81471,331003966,67%1752,31
LTP 3135,78150944,44%442,63
121101323,50650850,00%1008,69
T-45 2158,25320837,50%590,79
Valiant 50,00220837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,29166757,14%395,45
Somua SAu 404319,86440757,14%868,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G386,29242757,14%217,22
FSV Scheme A7233,57546771,43%309,76
XM66F 81021,86663771,43%977,55
Bofors Tornvagn 81599,86890742,86%1757,20
T7 Combat Car 258,57108728,57%17,55
StuG IV 5650,00452728,57%1723,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr253,6788666,67%222,70
E 50 Ausf. M10975,83464616,67%417,64
Object 25791074,50596650,00%794,11
Object 268 Version V 101036,67729666,67%721,37
T1E6 237,5066616,67%2,34
VK 75.01 (K) 81272,83913683,33%1577,00
T-345406,20458540,00%864,16
Pvlvv fm/422102,40116520,00%148,82
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro261,00124540,00%0,00
T-62A101270,20698560,00%998,71
Caliban 8766,20520540,00%522,99
SU-100Y 60,00194540,00%22,36
LT vz. 383104,002834100,00%403,32
M2 Light247,2593425,00%0,33
SU-76G FT4340,25334450,00%710,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4374,25447475,00%1318,44
Object 2639645,75422425,00%231,16
Taschenratte111624,25860450,00%890,20
TBT 91156,5030040,00%669,17
BT-7 artillery 383,00182450,00%140,97
Ikv 72347,67164333,33%3,10
Sexton II3163,67240366,67%674,59
Marder II3484,33240333,33%1535,65
M-II-Y72171,671320366,67%4249,65
T-50-2 6599,33595366,67%1648,60
T-34 shielded 5674,678493100,00%1814,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6114,00283333,33%0,00
Lion 10811,33662366,67%613,32
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101407,67892366,67%1091,01
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9497,00468333,33%144,56
M56 Scorpion 71033,33562366,67%1713,88
T-28E with F-30 4617,335873100,00%1909,44
KR-1112734,001251366,67%2231,40
Renault Otsu199,501802100,00%453,98
Type 91 Heavy30,00151250,00%107,11
KV-260,00138250,00%114,04
Birch Gun4165,0010820,00%305,30
AMX 30 B10206,50552250,00%149,03
Gorilla112421,50732250,00%1356,66
KV-1SA 5768,00677250,00%1768,06
Object 777 Version II 9442,0023520,00%76,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,00289250,00%117,59
Škoda T 27 8771,50624250,00%822,43
AMX ELC 901 60,00251250,00%107,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6111,50244250,00%119,38
ISU-122S 70,00250250,00%116,70
Char Futur 4 9571,50459250,00%300,89
Turán III prototípus 598,00222250,00%106,25
43 M. Toldi III 3118,003582100,00%581,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,001361100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3387,006861100,00%1751,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha3137,002371100,00%462,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,001511100,00%417,92
T3 HMC2538,005621100,00%3793,69
M4 Improved 5320,006031100,00%897,52
XM69 Hacker11842,0010041100,00%473,12
MKA 20,001561100,00%261,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81009,0050110,00%1060,66
STA-2 8450,006201100,00%504,26
Valentine II 4137,002821100,00%433,95
AC 1 Sentinel 4140,003151100,00%441,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 80,004951100,00%261,00
T92 8149,008281100,00%261,00
Chrysler K 8704,0011061100,00%696,09
112 80,009501100,00%261,00
Type 64 6117,004491100,00%261,00
T803111649,0017610,00%668,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-11
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-13
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-06
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-11
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-25
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-26
Left: 2017-11-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2019-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-29
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-15
Left: 2018-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-14
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-11
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2017-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-04
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-17
Left: 2016-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-12
Left: 2015-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-26
Left: 2015-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-01-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-14
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-27