thomasguderian

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43713059267
Ø Tier6,790,007,618,01
Victories2060447,13%00,00%2644,07%11944,57%
Defeats2259251,68%00,00%3152,54%14052,43%
Draws5171,18%00,00%23,39%83,00%
Battles survived770117,62%00,00%610,17%2710,11%
Tanks destroyed247470,5700,00280,471160,43
Destruction ratio0,690,000,530,48
Tanks spotted435621,0000,00681,152781,04
Damage dealt658,210,00869,32905,52
Capture points301370,6900,0000,0060,02
Defense points184510,4200,00110,19180,07
Experience387,220,00437,31560,28
WN7758,090,00698,62645,56
WN8811,710,00786,53725,36
Total
Battles43713
Ø Tier6,79
Victories2060447,13%
Defeats2259251,68%
Draws5171,18%
Battles survived770117,62%
Tanks destroyed247470,57
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted435621,00
Damage dealt658,21
Capture points301370,69
Defense points184510,42
Experience387,22
WN7758,09
WN8811,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2644,07%
Defeats3152,54%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived610,17%
Tanks destroyed280,47
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted681,15
Damage dealt869,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,19
Experience437,31
WN7698,62
WN8786,53
Past 30 days
Battles267
Ø Tier8,01
Victories11944,57%
Defeats14052,43%
Draws83,00%
Battles survived2710,11%
Tanks destroyed1160,43
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted2781,04
Damage dealt905,52
Capture points60,02
Defense points180,07
Experience560,28
WN7645,56
WN8725,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt745,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience312,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt55,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience40,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt55,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience40,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories1921,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6776,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1314,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt343,270,000,000,00
Capture points190,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience151,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories1921,59%
Defeats6776,14%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived1314,77%
Tanks destroyed240,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted810,92
Damage dealt343,27
Capture points190,22
Defense points640,73
Experience151,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles716000
Victories33246,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38453,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23032,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6540,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,930,000,000,00
Capture points21232,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points33324,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience470,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles716
Victories33246,37%
Defeats38453,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23032,12%
Tanks destroyed3830,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted6540,91
Damage dealt1.026,93
Capture points21232,97
Defense points33324,65
Experience470,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2682000
Victories111341,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats149755,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws722,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62023,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13450,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23580,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,410,000,000,00
Capture points27111,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points23050,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience344,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles2682
Victories111341,50%
Defeats149755,82%
Draws722,68%
Battles survived62023,12%
Tanks destroyed13450,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted23580,88
Damage dealt661,41
Capture points27111,01
Defense points23050,86
Experience344,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7823,46438212648,54%1003,35
Matilda4384,96332164556,78%1175,36
IS-381038,94446120345,55%1101,53
Panther7586,1036189346,81%767,21
T297954,5450076152,17%1197,15
Tiger II81032,4148674148,99%1136,63
T-1506717,2143268450,15%1218,49
T-34-856453,2331062948,33%739,26
Type 586521,6036461551,87%980,07
T-549885,2442460542,98%686,19
T-1091150,5747457643,92%954,86
T-34-85M 6604,7946257350,44%912,19
VK 30.01 (P)6398,5127656246,62%517,13
E 7591198,9148454145,84%1014,05
T-448650,9543253146,70%699,95
Cromwell6497,5934451748,74%893,54
M26 Pershing8805,1643447545,05%877,14
Leopard Prototyp A9941,6140446142,73%664,02
E 25 7545,7833146040,00%510,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5226,3522545849,78%465,80
E 5091081,5246345343,71%847,30
KV-856683,9239043250,69%1128,45
T3091131,8548142742,86%752,66
VK 30.02 (D)7499,1633042248,34%642,25
Jagdpanther7692,3635640949,14%837,80
M53/M5591090,1952039845,73%966,23
SU-855410,1027939749,62%839,35
M10391118,4241938241,62%852,74
M4A3E8 Sherman6419,5830637344,24%639,41
Škoda T 256487,8934534547,25%822,63
Hummel6658,4728834444,77%883,76
Jagdpanther II8991,7338934342,86%884,55
Indien-Panzer8845,0439334247,95%978,48
Charioteer8719,3837733442,22%558,20
IS7769,2041233244,28%922,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81002,8839332043,13%862,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8403,8933131641,46%465,68
Tetrarch 2182,0522229658,11%982,29
T-34-17682,1240129248,97%957,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5499,9930029049,31%1198,25
Tiger (P)7856,0446728352,30%1142,60
T-34-28662,7439127044,07%650,61
TVP VTU Koncept8606,6039726843,28%572,79
1108908,1745126549,06%908,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2179,0327426158,24%786,25
Conqueror91158,1867425247,62%931,16
M127729,9234325049,20%911,27
ISU-1528720,3633524139,83%504,49
Panther II8736,4437023647,88%817,51
T675328,3826823246,55%572,36
IS-27955,6347122954,59%1313,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007586,4235522245,95%749,92
M46 Patton9925,8756821445,79%692,85
Sturer Emil7767,2135721442,99%924,74
Object 43091021,9656621043,81%720,29
M40/M4381112,9449020946,41%1201,53
E 50 Ausf. M101101,2147020831,25%588,88
Bretagne Panther 6548,9840620546,34%805,55
T328965,9345720448,53%1047,41
IS-7101272,6346420140,30%814,19
M4A1 Sherman5318,9125619144,50%643,58
G.W. Tiger (P)8954,9061018645,70%991,99
T25/27644,3535018252,75%867,47
CS-538648,7942018144,75%640,38
G.W. Panther7833,2356517856,74%1036,96
T28 Prototype8784,8059017850,56%693,39
Grille5539,4626417652,27%1176,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8424,1943917643,75%527,10
Type T-345348,0526617552,00%913,77
E 100101378,2840417436,21%908,59
T-437535,8836417347,40%700,82
VK 30.01 (H)5471,1733517252,91%1131,73
UDES 14 Alt 58733,5041617145,03%677,64
T376258,4032716848,81%496,56
SU-1527586,9134816746,11%664,70
AMX 13 757362,7034916145,34%553,87
T207632,4642815952,20%843,52
Jagdtiger91069,2237615736,31%601,43
T110E4101259,4647815441,56%673,21
Caernarvon8937,2563915345,75%900,69
FV3046471,8230115350,33%708,13
IS-2-II8706,2644815337,91%512,11
Type 64 6398,3234415048,67%833,03
Challenger7644,9240614845,95%689,33
T-345190,9319414748,98%331,90
59-166202,3126714738,10%282,48
Type 4 Chi-To6522,6032814539,31%809,75
P.44 Pantera8820,8261114448,61%917,86
WZ-1209768,5143414344,76%530,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8853,4450214247,18%786,38
Marder II3258,5624314048,57%755,57
Jagdpanzer IV6429,6827913951,08%664,03
Comet7535,2440713948,20%691,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6498,1626613636,03%640,05
WZ-1328473,5652313345,11%604,97
Centurion Mk. 7/19719,4246013340,60%435,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4183,6620113144,27%284,66
AMX 12 t6242,0528013144,27%440,06
VK 100.01 (P)8804,4068713155,73%843,72
53TP Markowskiego8845,4952513051,54%841,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7617,3736313046,92%740,13
M18 Hellcat6497,5829013047,69%764,51
Leo7687,8943012847,66%915,39
Centurion Mk. I8655,1160012850,00%704,73
T110E5101035,5249812836,72%487,48
Black Prince7670,2345012245,90%787,10
ARL V396426,0230712245,90%592,67
Churchill VII6527,1830411937,82%721,47
WZ-132A9476,2347811844,07%431,66
WZ-1317501,2241411747,01%853,87
KV-37848,0545611656,03%1095,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7540,1949011549,57%712,03
Strv 746429,5031411548,70%643,76
P.43 bis6453,2340411547,83%679,07
Prototipo Standard B9869,1946311544,35%564,35
T-50591,1721911544,35%73,81
AMX AC mle. 467624,0652111251,79%745,85
T216245,3127611140,54%402,55
Leopard 1101054,0146211039,09%531,51
45TP Habicha7763,4556010944,04%875,81
M446485,3727910850,00%692,94
Super Conqueror101002,1053210636,79%470,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,1717310350,49%95,71
Type 578911,225309853,06%833,64
StuG III Ausf. G5383,112359750,52%795,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,022199644,79%467,08
LTG7441,854189548,42%714,37
Emil I8797,444159346,24%685,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,151349244,57%167,82
Alecto4240,032079243,48%500,80
Ikv 1035263,562089141,76%421,68
Archer5399,132759154,95%869,03
A-20562,071749048,89%100,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6547,883918949,44%693,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,172138947,19%181,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581026,666338935,96%684,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza9884,814538838,64%514,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6557,673468838,64%927,90
Achilles6577,843518750,57%1037,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5359,902728643,02%791,04
ARL 446543,065008646,51%836,66
SU-1006572,363418648,84%906,11
Tiger 131 6657,744608644,19%910,02
Crusader6249,072208548,24%567,54
SMV CC-567661,364468547,06%710,89
VK 30.02 (M)6415,993068549,41%632,16
Type 689936,046048447,62%589,54
WZ-111 model 1-49905,994098344,58%623,94
Ares 758664,745108248,78%588,02
Škoda T 245322,332688146,91%747,85
KV-48597,623868148,15%465,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3189,192358156,79%719,01
Versuchspanzer 5791003,065638145,68%622,63
StuG IV 5308,152488146,91%610,28
P.43 ter7737,636528061,25%1103,24
M-II-Y7707,544117841,03%654,66
KV-15500,393277740,26%897,98
AMX ELC bis5208,562427552,00%577,24
M415425,242687455,41%677,50
T-28E with F-30 4414,144357452,70%958,77
Pz.Kpfw. I280,581576942,03%130,12
CS-447733,873536836,76%861,15
Wespe3285,121736643,94%1015,13
Covenanter5172,352246637,88%314,41
Nashorn6566,473286640,91%801,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4407,092496646,97%1386,67
Panhard AMD 178B6216,862786549,23%447,12
Strv m/425380,342576440,63%867,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8501,565116442,19%577,74
AT 25319,702646454,69%676,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,321126241,94%178,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4173,131536248,39%268,02
M75253,052416240,32%716,32
Panther/M10 7545,524016245,16%633,15
WZ-131G FT6454,904366051,67%656,60
KV-137371,953236051,67%439,10
T-34 shielded 5424,223516048,33%896,98
M5A1 Stuart4207,082575971,19%802,35
AMX AC mle. 488496,054175832,76%226,33
MT-256236,344295855,17%578,84
TNH 105/10008877,095615763,16%1067,31
SMV CC-678766,054975736,84%524,43
T499243,142745729,82%30,91
Churchill I5435,682755644,64%793,76
BT-7475,831205442,59%38,02
Matilda IV 5258,542395442,59%381,73
Leichttraktor152,901045139,22%0,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 548659,553565141,18%446,81
Type 71101122,256055141,18%542,71
Vz. 44-17715,424655052,00%757,43
Bishop5392,122644948,98%741,42
Super Hellcat 7538,403424843,75%557,98
M374200,831924755,32%583,40
AMX M4 mle. 457709,816204757,45%890,85
M24 Chaffee5204,283044744,68%469,77
LTTB8469,494054748,94%655,51
Valentine3281,983024663,04%1180,03
VK 28.016147,872644650,00%235,94
T-50-2 6284,653444645,65%545,23
T-62A101214,314774548,89%902,43
M48A5 Patton101139,004464537,78%564,49
Hotchkiss EBR7323,823954562,22%609,55
25TP KSUST II5271,193684351,16%512,84
AMX 404206,862054341,86%583,93
M3 Lee4198,792214367,44%725,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505217,282464341,86%231,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474204,471994341,86%502,61
T-54 ltwt.9309,143324242,86%181,40
Škoda T 177317,173794143,90%389,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519474,124154143,90%433,76
Pawlack Tank6672,634114050,00%1006,14
T1E6 2119,651814055,00%460,14
Type 1 Chi-He4237,952133943,59%580,93
Semovente M43 Bassotto6460,623243951,28%586,38
T698604,684363844,74%513,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9600,304493735,14%188,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7348,513063743,24%443,76
AMX 65 t8456,754223630,56%194,79
Carro d'assalto P.887537,353393438,24%425,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3206,472013450,00%712,35
14TP4224,152953354,55%749,16
40TP Habicha6480,855033351,52%852,77
BDR G1 B5348,274463357,58%637,57
Somua SAu 404302,162723262,50%833,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,811683148,39%273,77
S35 CA5457,742483145,16%823,77
FV4004 Conway9987,503853036,67%573,79
DS PZInż5397,312852951,72%763,47
ST vz. 394140,211882850,00%270,35
Type 4 Ju-To7867,294632846,43%855,82
Marder 38T4273,542732842,86%517,27
Durchbruchswagen 24139,751742850,00%213,77
IS-M8218,183922832,14%1,00
105 leFH18B2 5387,223032755,56%649,35
T26E5 Patriot 8882,265582751,85%878,90
60G FT5327,423242650,00%557,73
SU-76G FT4346,362642552,00%749,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,381902450,00%193,37
P.435361,394402347,83%917,00
M2 Medium Tank399,351312343,48%131,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8747,525522360,87%791,26
Lago4238,362012231,82%522,88
B14212,413162236,36%357,47
MS-1184,641542277,27%462,56
M10 RBFM 5433,863752254,55%789,84
Chi-Go 7451,144392236,36%240,37
T-46379,621312128,57%63,84
T-34-3 8668,903842133,33%498,76
M-III-Y8641,656262045,00%557,81
Windhund 8782,204162035,00%520,92
Lorraine 39L AM3126,681281926,32%145,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507656,533841926,32%532,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,322351942,11%399,14
Strv m/40L369,171371844,44%49,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5366,394531855,56%853,83
T28 Concept 7763,335111833,33%748,03
Sav m/434353,002771752,94%996,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3232,562351631,25%686,79
M5 Stuart433,251961643,75%36,32
Semovente M415542,382971643,75%1037,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4219,872141566,67%663,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68179,402791540,00%43,76
P26/404468,214491442,86%1434,53
Ikv 723133,071661442,86%171,66
TNH T Vz. 5191053,796171457,14%870,60
UDES 038220,432521435,71%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7558,934101442,86%565,68
SU-85B4355,622691346,15%797,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5151,311601323,08%100,81
Strv fm/211112,921761250,00%478,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3210,172021258,33%804,35
CS-599833,334991225,00%500,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 8448,503021233,33%260,72
SU-76M4234,642051145,45%524,88
T-26G FT2144,641341127,27%293,90
Renault UE 573208,451961154,55%566,82
M8A14175,091841154,55%334,05
AEC Armoured Car5244,642721154,55%431,96
KV-1SA 5477,453421145,45%798,71
L-60 296,821531127,27%280,40
T7 Combat Car 265,821551154,55%208,45
10TP3217,803321060,00%930,22
AMX 38369,701761060,00%183,67
Black Prince II 7609,405101030,00%510,76
T 54D 9653,305321030,00%302,87
T-116 3146,502671060,00%572,31
Chi-Ni2213,56180933,33%979,43
LT vz. 38346,33103944,44%62,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,89199966,67%712,50
Mitsu 1085431,00367955,56%666,83
AT 86203,78161922,22%64,17
TOG II* 6413,56329955,56%595,09
T56 GMC3112,38157862,50%314,93
M3G FT3248,88279875,00%828,51
T-703108,38170850,00%245,96
Mäuschen9862,13486825,00%475,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5408,38322837,50%686,61
MKA 2141,25234850,00%398,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,2989742,86%29,39
T-80444,71190742,86%30,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A385,71194785,71%281,85
T1 Cunningham175,50160650,00%285,82
D12244,17280650,00%1318,64
StuG III Ausf. B4267,00171633,33%407,84
LT vz. 352148,40156540,00%480,05
BT-2253,6094540,00%0,00
7TP2137,00281540,00%293,34
Škoda T 509569,00311540,00%224,47
T3 HMC2151,20222580,00%770,46
Renault FT AC293,60123560,00%267,33
Object 2579889,60739580,00%740,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4231,40287560,00%621,49
KV-220-2 5177,20435560,00%209,32
Strv m/382182,75246475,00%858,77
Cruiser Mk. I1231,50290450,00%1305,14
Cruiser Mk. III3114,25168475,00%572,33
43 M. Toldi III 383,25196450,00%267,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,332823100,00%909,48
D2369,001853100,00%261,00
M14/412152,00250366,67%512,40
Renault FT 75 BS2230,332353100,00%1437,97
M15/423246,67267333,33%507,04
Hotchkiss H352191,67213333,33%843,69
STA-18738,33461366,67%1016,98
Pvlvv fm/42259,671893100,00%264,10
T1 Heavy5401,00282366,67%763,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6322,33556366,67%762,90
T-45 2109,67155333,33%253,55
MTLS-1G14 3215,00325333,33%669,28
Light Mk. VIC 24,334130,00%2,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 217,001632100,00%261,00
Renault FT157,0090250,00%144,50
Renault Otsu119,003420,00%0,00
4TP1127,005542100,00%663,12
M7 Priest3294,00254250,00%815,88
T2 Medium Tank25,501902100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6523,0022720,00%426,13
M4 Improved 5340,505482100,00%859,62
Gabler’s Destroyer 5243,5020920,00%384,24
T-34 with L-11 4374,0030920,00%901,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6520,00432250,00%1141,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4152,00303250,00%191,83
Valentine II 4320,00599250,00%1016,34
LTP 373,00154250,00%154,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8585,50380250,00%517,52
Valiant 5317,5023720,00%377,56
Kolohousenka1162,003731100,00%987,19
Fiat 30001318,004921100,00%1783,68
50TP prototyp 80,0012810,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,0016810,00%383,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8570,005051100,00%556,28
Patton the Tank 91604,0043410,00%1178,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6514,0024210,00%677,95
BT-7 artillery 30,00971100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24