| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Churchill III | 5 | 446,97 | 558 | 28123 | 45,72% | 747,54 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 538,21 | 355 | 8891 | 46,76% | 790,06 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 271,38 | 328 | 5731 | 44,20% | 899,72 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 276,05 | 235 | 5671 | 50,93% | 1238,64 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 369,56 | 383 | 4195 | 40,50% | 847,25 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 573,92 | 398 | 3303 | 48,74% | 596,54 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 223,48 | 250 | 2967 | 43,24% | 128,62 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 243,15 | 280 | 2603 | 45,49% | 448,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 821,56 | 432 | 2597 | 46,48% | 541,19 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 832,32 | 425 | 2395 | 45,72% | 791,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 303,40 | 305 | 2348 | 45,02% | 581,84 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 562,61 | 479 | 2342 | 48,63% | 862,76 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 347,80 | 311 | 2043 | 43,17% | 427,28 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 181,52 | 240 | 2004 | 46,36% | 576,29 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 268,59 | 296 | 1994 | 42,68% | 212,48 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 921,79 | 426 | 1721 | 44,86% | 745,88 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1083,25 | 416 | 1713 | 45,71% | 831,66 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 347,44 | 337 | 1695 | 41,36% | 131,58 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 611,00 | 541 | 1673 | 50,09% | 804,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 330,09 | 373 | 1565 | 45,50% | 454,14 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 250,44 | 300 | 1377 | 44,08% | 483,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 720,09 | 409 | 1327 | 47,10% | 567,06 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 244,91 | 191 | 1271 | 50,67% | 778,83 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 142,64 | 185 | 1255 | 40,72% | 238,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 629,11 | 432 | 1252 | 46,73% | 531,02 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 222,44 | 314 | 1245 | 43,29% | 215,07 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 286,31 | 337 | 1150 | 45,30% | 535,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 480,78 | 333 | 1140 | 48,25% | 582,58 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 414,06 | 403 | 1114 | 44,08% | 524,22 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 588,90 | 429 | 1105 | 40,27% | 268,72 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 360,82 | 348 | 1079 | 44,11% | 236,40 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 116,33 | 192 | 1038 | 42,20% | 32,12 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 255,44 | 218 | 1017 | 44,64% | 220,91 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 368,81 | 342 | 1012 | 41,80% | 455,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 808,92 | 456 | 1009 | 39,84% | 331,97 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 182,04 | 323 | 991 | 40,67% | 55,44 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 544,90 | 387 | 975 | 47,18% | 512,92 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 561,77 | 421 | 953 | 40,92% | 234,17 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 115,87 | 128 | 929 | 48,55% | 384,55 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 241,88 | 306 | 925 | 42,59% | 401,11 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 717,19 | 412 | 913 | 37,90% | 260,03 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 513,63 | 399 | 904 | 43,81% | 230,63 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 153,82 | 211 | 882 | 40,59% | 25,28 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 187,42 | 168 | 879 | 49,94% | 490,05 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 533,34 | 451 | 870 | 44,60% | 375,17 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 328,49 | 356 | 840 | 44,29% | 278,14 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 744,67 | 471 | 781 | 38,67% | 294,28 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 593,05 | 437 | 768 | 39,45% | 187,08 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87,39 | 114 | 755 | 45,56% | 312,09 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 438,29 | 367 | 753 | 37,45% | 116,52 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 663,61 | 468 | 724 | 41,44% | 266,78 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 378,52 | 361 | 723 | 42,19% | 230,03 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 190,32 | 263 | 685 | 45,40% | 375,58 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 478,64 | 349 | 612 | 46,73% | 523,08 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 832,19 | 553 | 580 | 43,45% | 323,69 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 409,13 | 455 | 556 | 46,58% | 475,04 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 311,49 | 351 | 542 | 43,54% | 108,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 429,27 | 390 | 537 | 35,75% | 77,39 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 205,01 | 305 | 516 | 41,28% | 129,12 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 323,26 | 275 | 485 | 42,06% | 284,62 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 50,90 | 139 | 480 | 46,67% | 85,32 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 385,63 | 403 | 480 | 42,92% | 177,04 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 126,42 | 224 | 467 | 40,90% | 23,00 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 467,96 | 393 | 463 | 42,98% | 519,48 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 58,10 | 92 | 457 | 49,23% | 151,77 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 429,78 | 402 | 450 | 43,56% | 433,51 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 272,54 | 372 | 443 | 55,76% | 1099,50 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 351,89 | 404 | 433 | 38,57% | 63,77 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 214,92 | 366 | 431 | 39,21% | 25,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 102,46 | 157 | 397 | 43,58% | 254,82 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 79,43 | 189 | 388 | 43,56% | 54,37 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 819,33 | 471 | 384 | 43,75% | 483,22 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 51,55 | 145 | 369 | 42,28% | 32,15 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 803,50 | 540 | 365 | 43,56% | 397,21 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 329,80 | 335 | 363 | 42,98% | 261,97 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 282,40 | 330 | 359 | 41,78% | 138,83 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 435,85 | 319 | 358 | 45,81% | 1191,03 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 734,72 | 582 | 352 | 51,42% | 433,11 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 351,84 | 341 | 332 | 41,27% | 177,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 258,11 | 187 | 328 | 45,43% | 349,44 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 463,71 | 434 | 323 | 44,27% | 438,95 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 425,20 | 351 | 285 | 34,39% | 145,69 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 351,16 | 369 | 278 | 43,88% | 471,12 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 407,45 | 494 | 277 | 51,62% | 896,21 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 647,05 | 429 | 270 | 38,15% | 212,49 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 608,83 | 517 | 266 | 46,24% | 358,19 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 283,42 | 318 | 266 | 46,62% | 285,37 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 673,60 | 519 | 259 | 42,86% | 232,80 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 174,29 | 222 | 248 | 33,87% | 0,04 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 292,29 | 346 | 239 | 43,10% | 416,64 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 506,66 | 375 | 233 | 39,91% | 241,91 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 632,38 | 531 | 231 | 39,39% | 178,95 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 454,90 | 445 | 215 | 43,26% | 154,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 24,66 | 140 | 213 | 50,23% | 99,20 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 578,77 | 438 | 211 | 45,50% | 276,08 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 596,28 | 445 | 206 | 35,92% | 110,53 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 257,44 | 354 | 203 | 46,31% | 475,68 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 861,91 | 529 | 201 | 45,77% | 481,30 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 264,78 | 341 | 200 | 38,50% | 21,71 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 549,28 | 506 | 195 | 43,59% | 176,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 55,97 | 141 | 189 | 38,62% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 171,99 | 276 | 187 | 39,57% | 27,20 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 473,14 | 434 | 184 | 42,39% | 203,48 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 366,25 | 407 | 181 | 43,09% | 89,76 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 281,69 | 280 | 178 | 46,63% | 412,03 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 178,88 | 261 | 173 | 43,93% | 65,29 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 443,64 | 315 | 170 | 41,76% | 737,94 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 365,67 | 371 | 170 | 44,12% | 212,79 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 490,21 | 465 | 163 | 48,47% | 445,59 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 220,07 | 322 | 161 | 50,93% | 469,89 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 408,02 | 457 | 161 | 47,83% | 777,68 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 444,91 | 448 | 155 | 47,74% | 760,55 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 483,18 | 475 | 154 | 41,56% | 108,69 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 182,75 | 217 | 154 | 37,01% | 415,88 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 370,40 | 426 | 148 | 42,57% | 591,92 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 280,46 | 298 | 147 | 48,30% | 422,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 237,08 | 368 | 147 | 48,30% | 556,02 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 408,74 | 412 | 144 | 38,19% | 677,51 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 423,06 | 363 | 140 | 40,71% | 218,62 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 461,00 | 372 | 137 | 49,64% | 947,25 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 280,87 | 391 | 135 | 44,44% | 976,67 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 445,08 | 519 | 129 | 46,51% | 702,74 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 14,68 | 116 | 127 | 45,67% | 57,18 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 53,96 | 173 | 121 | 42,15% | 37,45 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 405,32 | 440 | 120 | 48,33% | 564,74 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 472,11 | 485 | 119 | 44,54% | 493,95 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 230,25 | 321 | 110 | 45,45% | 120,74 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 343,89 | 390 | 106 | 54,72% | 845,60 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 294,01 | 375 | 104 | 38,46% | 588,23 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 628,52 | 488 | 91 | 31,87% | 126,01 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 836,78 | 516 | 79 | 36,71% | 304,31 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 370,94 | 374 | 77 | 33,77% | 426,61 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 260,36 | 224 | 75 | 38,67% | 74,34 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 208,36 | 319 | 75 | 46,67% | 431,05 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 440,69 | 392 | 74 | 40,54% | 329,78 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 398,81 | 446 | 70 | 38,57% | 69,15 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 216,57 | 273 | 68 | 38,24% | 580,46 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 496,37 | 410 | 67 | 31,34% | 373,18 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 588,11 | 435 | 64 | 42,19% | 169,78 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 109,76 | 170 | 63 | 42,86% | 107,29 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 12,00 | 55 | 61 | 32,79% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 483,36 | 455 | 61 | 34,43% | 227,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 164,88 | 296 | 60 | 40,00% | 142,86 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 73,74 | 135 | 57 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 347,18 | 377 | 57 | 59,65% | 923,39 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 497,09 | 421 | 57 | 35,09% | 583,85 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 264,71 | 384 | 56 | 44,64% | 700,77 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 461,85 | 405 | 55 | 38,18% | 179,17 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 490,48 | 505 | 46 | 54,35% | 624,26 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 157,14 | 221 | 44 | 54,55% | 159,80 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 505,00 | 357 | 43 | 37,21% | 1195,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 75,73 | 110 | 41 | 48,78% | 112,25 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 484,90 | 522 | 41 | 48,78% | 191,98 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 15,10 | 91 | 40 | 45,00% | 39,05 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 76,72 | 138 | 36 | 44,44% | 51,26 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 125,50 | 156 | 36 | 47,22% | 114,33 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 74,00 | 157 | 34 | 44,12% | 60,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 16,53 | 81 | 32 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 492,25 | 455 | 32 | 34,38% | 338,86 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 298,72 | 334 | 29 | 34,48% | 87,30 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 550,30 | 414 | 27 | 40,74% | 302,81 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 350,38 | 483 | 26 | 50,00% | 198,64 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 92,56 | 187 | 25 | 60,00% | 198,51 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 110,00 | 161 | 25 | 48,00% | 341,05 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 692,00 | 551 | 24 | 54,17% | 1013,96 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 134,43 | 123 | 23 | 43,48% | 124,17 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 523,00 | 435 | 22 | 36,36% | 291,92 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 617,36 | 533 | 22 | 40,91% | 204,94 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 84,40 | 106 | 20 | 25,00% | 103,61 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 339,75 | 403 | 20 | 60,00% | 252,73 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 516,15 | 505 | 20 | 50,00% | 446,62 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 523,95 | 408 | 20 | 30,00% | 180,31 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 92,47 | 216 | 19 | 42,11% | 251,40 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 808,74 | 480 | 19 | 31,58% | 400,77 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 11,17 | 68 | 18 | 44,44% | 28,80 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 93,24 | 106 | 17 | 41,18% | 24,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 444,63 | 372 | 16 | 37,50% | 109,09 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 45,20 | 93 | 15 | 46,67% | 73,92 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 102,07 | 232 | 15 | 40,00% | 26,89 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 190,54 | 386 | 13 | 46,15% | 100,17 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 409,58 | 407 | 12 | 50,00% | 336,77 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 82,75 | 299 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 300,67 | 377 | 12 | 41,67% | 1409,35 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 57,27 | 63 | 11 | 18,18% | 66,18 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 31,91 | 130 | 11 | 54,55% | 145,42 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 11,40 | 77 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 275,90 | 438 | 10 | 50,00% | 142,02 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 6,00 | 49 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 121,44 | 106 | 9 | 22,22% | 94,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 18,38 | 82 | 8 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 20,29 | 91 | 7 | 57,14% | 140,17 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 280,71 | 326 | 7 | 28,57% | 155,72 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 7,67 | 43 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 161,83 | 199 | 6 | 33,33% | 550,85 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 79,00 | 173 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 181,33 | 304 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 74,60 | 139 | 5 | 80,00% | 366,46 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 108,75 | 225 | 4 | 50,00% | 366,61 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 373,00 | 285 | 4 | 0,00% | 1582,89 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 3,00 | 548 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 165,00 | 246 | 3 | 33,33% | 542,62 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 216,50 | 283 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 168,00 | 291 | 2 | 100,00% | 460,54 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 81,00 | 34 | 1 | 0,00% | 175,03 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 144,00 | 204 | 1 | 100,00% | 529,17 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 93,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 546,63 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 220,00 | 491 | 1 | 100,00% | 628,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 70,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 61,22 |
toma1111_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 141568 | 1 | 215 | 1115 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,89 | 10,00 | 5,33 | 5,74 | ||||
| Victories | 63566 | 44,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 88 | 40,93% | 493 | 44,22% |
| Defeats | 75941 | 53,64% | 1 | 100,00% | 122 | 56,74% | 589 | 52,83% |
| Draws | 2061 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 2,33% | 33 | 2,96% |
| Battles survived | 21081 | 14,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 7,91% | 106 | 9,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58705 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 126 | 0,59 | 637 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | 0,00 | 0,64 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 128975 | 0,91 | 1 | 1,00 | 224 | 1,04 | 1044 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 423,68 | 744,00 | 611,62 | 582,45 | ||||
| Capture points | 64808 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 594 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 34035 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,23 | 106 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 386,12 | 351,00 | 493,45 | 505,76 | ||||
| WN7 | 549,27 | 83,47 | 735,22 | 703,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 491,82 | 205,68 | 842,74 | 746,97 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 141568 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,89 | |
| Victories | 63566 | 44,90% |
| Defeats | 75941 | 53,64% |
| Draws | 2061 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 21081 | 14,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58705 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 128975 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 423,68 | |
| Capture points | 64808 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 34035 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 386,12 | |
| WN7 | 549,27 | |
| WN8 | 491,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 744,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 351,00 | |
| WN7 | 83,47 | |
| WN8 | 205,68 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 215 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,33 | |
| Victories | 88 | 40,93% |
| Defeats | 122 | 56,74% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,33% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 7,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 126 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 224 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 611,62 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 50 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 493,45 | |
| WN7 | 735,22 | |
| WN8 | 842,74 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1115 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,74 | |
| Victories | 493 | 44,22% |
| Defeats | 589 | 52,83% |
| Draws | 33 | 2,96% |
| Battles survived | 106 | 9,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 637 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1044 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 582,45 | |
| Capture points | 594 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 106 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 505,76 | |
| WN7 | 703,60 | |
| WN8 | 746,97 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 349,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 70,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 349,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 70,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen