toni2707

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474320090
Ø Tier7,700,000,0010,13
Victories2202546,43%00,00%00,00%3741,11%
Defeats2478952,26%00,00%00,00%5358,89%
Draws6181,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived900018,97%00,00%00,00%2325,56%
Tanks destroyed270980,5700,0000,00730,81
Destruction ratio0,710,000,001,09
Tanks spotted465950,9800,0000,00200,22
Damage dealt869,400,000,001.358,22
Capture points323810,6800,0000,00730,81
Defense points108100,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,840,000,00631,21
WN7756,960,000,00639,69
WN8832,450,000,001054,97
Total
Battles47432
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2202546,43%
Defeats2478952,26%
Draws6181,30%
Battles survived900018,97%
Tanks destroyed270980,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted465950,98
Damage dealt869,40
Capture points323810,68
Defense points108100,23
Experience538,84
WN7756,96
WN8832,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier10,13
Victories3741,11%
Defeats5358,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2325,56%
Tanks destroyed730,81
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted200,22
Damage dealt1.358,22
Capture points730,81
Defense points00,00
Experience631,21
WN7639,69
WN81054,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience85,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt522,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience85,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories2222,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7477,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1313,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1081,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt289,280,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience139,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories2222,92%
Defeats7477,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1313,54%
Tanks destroyed290,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1081,13
Damage dealt289,28
Capture points20,02
Defense points640,67
Experience139,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,740,000,000,00
Capture points301,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points804,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience192,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt716,74
Capture points301,58
Defense points804,21
Experience192,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5510000
Victories286051,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats252445,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1262,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived185533,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45660,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,890,000,000,00
Capture points142822,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points99981,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience604,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles5510
Victories286051,91%
Defeats252445,81%
Draws1262,29%
Battles survived185533,67%
Tanks destroyed34760,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted45660,83
Damage dealt905,89
Capture points142822,59
Defense points99981,81
Experience604,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt826,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience494,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856555,55357269448,14%812,67
M661011,66704197254,11%1749,14
G.W. Panther7787,52471149547,63%924,12
Tiger (P)7542,17373144546,37%521,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8885,85632129445,21%830,64
Char Futur 4 91229,97652118645,36%901,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 8868,46669104546,32%985,88
KV-26797,7260699451,01%1403,39
VK 30.01 (P)6253,6923887246,44%220,71
Vz. 55101445,4565679542,77%879,73
E 100101766,0978177851,41%1349,30
SU-86679,0750776248,95%894,74
Hummel6605,5735974845,86%842,37
Maus101560,1076574648,26%1109,50
T110E4101612,4268573849,19%1015,87
Object 430U101469,5873471548,95%1116,20
TVP T 50/51101191,4960670139,51%705,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 548925,0561569443,95%819,68
M2 Medium Tank3266,0624067153,65%1072,05
IS-7101302,7666259542,52%838,61
Super Conqueror101384,0268257843,60%857,52
Cromwell6406,8838957046,32%601,41
T110E5101172,8963653443,07%664,67
T-62A10910,4455951940,27%493,72
T-34-3 8802,1562550944,40%781,37
KV-137439,8837250742,80%477,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101097,0259950345,92%802,70
IS-38575,6445048347,00%455,38
Carro d'assalto P.887722,4561648251,87%876,55
Grille5460,2529546951,60%939,22
121B 101182,6564646846,15%768,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8482,5734846444,83%331,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8989,1866146145,55%950,31
T-1506808,8160445052,00%1381,20
Object 261101295,9565443545,52%1000,91
Leopard 110997,1358641544,82%550,73
M47 Iron Arnie 81017,5468339148,85%1111,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101708,5372039045,38%1164,04
Crusader6181,1621038247,38%329,29
FV4005 Stage II101092,8762238248,69%668,91
Object 2579909,5763935547,89%698,08
Lansen C 8878,0968034447,97%899,42
Prototipo Standard B91052,4859534137,83%727,23
Object 277101293,5166733842,60%826,82
Rinoceronte101160,5361433743,92%680,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101159,5162832146,42%701,99
113 Beijing Opera 101318,0367332043,13%880,73
Škoda T 256422,8745329047,93%643,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5121,0115728945,33%87,90
VK 100.01 (P)8830,5760128145,91%771,27
Covenanter570,7613528042,14%26,04
Somua SM 81176,5877927050,74%1172,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,9116226651,13%163,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,2116526447,73%73,79
SU-14-28939,8462426351,71%1061,62
T-34-856546,4046225548,24%917,07
Object 268 Version V 101292,5755724738,46%685,33
E 65 Zwilling 81223,3176424550,61%1045,52
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81113,9463423743,88%923,60
Super Hellcat 7454,2740523641,53%405,78
Tiger 131 6913,8471023450,85%1518,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,6112023346,78%55,28
IS7584,6541823151,08%705,95
T675234,8820522145,25%328,46
FV215b (183) 101041,5862021948,86%580,94
Predatore 91259,6767921941,55%830,37
T328809,1862621645,83%752,19
TNH T Vz. 5191110,9556220745,89%856,11
M60 101235,3762020243,07%772,26
T297560,2038319942,71%458,51
AMX 50 B101435,1563319440,21%852,35
P.44 Pantera8736,5557619047,37%750,14
T1 Heavy5375,9428619042,63%598,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8718,3456618538,92%576,52
AMX 67 Imbattable111474,5766518439,67%668,22
IS-3A Peregrine 81242,1779518247,80%1322,26
LTP 3140,1818318147,51%530,77
T803111427,4670618042,22%712,90
T-50-2 6293,6744417253,49%641,25
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8825,3160816249,38%809,67
P.43 bis6550,1243615845,57%858,55
KV-15345,9925815450,65%579,75
STA-2 8801,8066515251,32%936,00
KR-1111360,4867415135,76%557,81
Object 777 Version II 9921,9759614538,62%556,70
BT-7 artillery 3308,7430214451,39%1147,25
Taschenratte111565,9176014035,00%655,53
WZ-111 model 5A101342,7960513136,64%750,28
Sturmpanzer II4186,4016512937,98%388,03
Löwe 8918,5066412941,86%876,08
TNH 105/10008781,1658912643,65%716,58
Vz. 44-17818,4460812647,62%922,55
1108796,2658412242,62%677,02
Caernarvon8887,7264812243,44%868,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert111144,2660511940,34%571,84
Tiger I7422,6531711646,55%327,15
Progetto C50 mod. 669858,7759511643,97%577,38
Škoda T 509829,6656811341,59%497,77
Indien-Panzer8655,5256911248,21%662,12
Lorraine 40 t 8768,3757311145,05%666,19
WZ-111 model 6 81167,3473210446,15%1148,58
FV230 Canopener101145,4964310136,63%502,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6276,2141510152,48%592,89
Cruiser Mk. III360,77999348,39%74,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101375,677259353,76%925,73
UDES 03 Alt 3 91188,165869135,16%794,59
T-448421,034108932,58%251,18
T-284246,042088550,59%661,75
CS-538490,494878542,35%394,65
TVP VTU Koncept8541,544818436,90%398,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,38968429,76%0,44
T-832 8895,226158340,96%700,46
AMX 50 1008783,195218133,33%561,66
BZ-75101225,766387834,62%603,91
TT-130M 91243,997137848,72%993,03
G.W. E 100101233,907137755,84%1036,72
GSOR the TANK 9985,185847440,54%700,80
M18 Hellcat6319,262727353,42%402,93
Type 63 8929,526196940,58%769,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8790,886566857,35%718,36
Saryuda 91377,306246737,31%909,74
Chieftain/T95 8818,536946656,06%1034,79
T-34-85M 6765,596316653,03%1231,80
M3 Lee4180,852016560,00%584,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6680,835136544,62%1017,90
Centurion Action X101083,786246442,19%656,48
Gorilla111238,726386435,94%465,61
T-437604,255536341,27%812,67
FV4202 8712,975276235,48%631,05
IS-3A 81253,197646245,16%1195,19
Leopard Prototyp A9871,646006147,54%633,58
Mäuschen91004,166936152,46%787,56
M8A14291,972166043,33%616,80
KV-48817,005916046,67%747,34
Black Rock 111179,397365945,76%569,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 101362,546795641,07%676,16
T26E5 Patriot 8765,756285642,86%698,78
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91005,565675438,89%563,25
Emil I81155,086765343,40%1140,62
VK 75.01 (K) 8846,646335347,17%762,30
Type 586549,634815242,31%836,31
A-447220,732715248,08%133,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8672,463905234,62%529,05
Object 168 German 8802,765815147,06%800,58
Object 252U 81167,687525044,00%1115,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8354,235434440,91%402,35
Type 1 Chi-He4138,741534330,23%159,02
M10 RBFM 5273,652794348,84%348,85
LTTB8303,815234247,62%319,41
IMT 8773,105674242,86%663,72
T698848,206694153,66%990,90
Leichttraktor131,451003836,84%0,66
Type 5781008,866913650,00%962,87
FV4025 Contriver111283,566713638,89%557,13
Conqueror9687,176043542,86%356,74
STK-2111639,187223342,42%814,27
T28 Prototype8789,485743141,94%658,09
T-463160,141522941,38%526,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 81058,836452944,83%876,10
AAT60 81117,248232965,52%1298,50
IS-2 shielded 7750,415752748,15%766,99
Stridsyxa 81320,007452748,15%1319,02
AE Phase I 91007,306202744,44%683,79
SU-122A5297,463232653,85%561,45
BZ-79111362,447892560,00%762,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101053,486922356,52%723,99
T7 Combat Car 262,831462356,52%216,83
Fantôme 91098,267072356,52%981,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison348,68832240,91%8,96
Coccodrillo 101302,417302254,55%790,28
T-103 8762,645222240,91%620,77
T56 GMC3110,671202147,62%172,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9258,382372114,29%0,00
BZ-1668686,765712142,86%558,57
FV227 Conceiver8742,627502166,67%852,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,451712055,00%520,30
40TP Habicha6369,253832045,00%450,26
AMX 65 t8725,005952050,00%647,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,89721942,11%9,86
SU-855348,002631952,63%657,86
CS-6310857,375051931,58%345,77
H3 91100,478031963,16%911,60
AC 4 Experimental 6381,264051942,11%429,40
Churchill III 5371,724331844,44%599,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110,942491758,82%283,57
T2 Medium Tank262,761291752,94%173,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,251561631,25%197,57
BZ-58-2 91213,195601631,25%853,68
Kunze Panzer 91043,006591650,00%946,56
Patton the Tank 9637,875731546,67%396,54
Projet Louis 9172,474121526,67%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8483,714521442,86%339,88
BZ-587455,144271428,57%261,83
Škoda T 56 81186,716951442,86%890,04
MS-113,67571241,67%5,44
SU-76M4176,831541241,67%259,90
KV-1SA 5557,587131283,33%1272,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6330,823791145,45%558,79
Škoda T 245251,003831080,00%672,46
45TP Habicha7411,005011050,00%356,39
IS-27850,006501050,00%997,36
Cobra 9789,804421030,00%339,27
T3 HMC2211,22185944,44%868,06
Mars 8440,22375922,22%152,31
Manticore10591,67812966,67%671,47
KB-52 9818,22530933,33%334,85
Tiger-Maus 91050,88557825,00%527,98
Renault NC-31164,2993757,14%230,88
SU-1006263,57292728,57%156,79
Durchbruchswagen 24432,43189714,29%1070,93
Windhund 8637,14650771,43%646,44
Chi-Ni245,3389650,00%82,87
ST vz. 39498,50272650,00%136,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha372,17159650,00%86,70
Pawlack Tank6514,83540650,00%607,22
AS-XX 40 t111031,83758650,00%584,97
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5609,17639666,67%1057,20
M3 Stuart3321,60190560,00%1218,58
M40/M438645,60565540,00%498,60
E 77 91148,40648540,00%727,86
Valiant 5242,60289560,00%454,97
T1 Cunningham132,50126475,00%261,00
Renault Otsu196,50135450,00%273,62
ARL 446283,50403475,00%444,85
AMX 13 757552,50494425,00%1058,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4100,259940,00%12,27
Char de transition 6418,25354425,00%319,51
Brennos 8500,00558450,00%361,86
Lago4100,33193333,33%30,44
T-262152,67156333,33%546,64
Ferdinand8159,3311230,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9132,3321330,00%0,00
TS-54 8787,339393100,00%730,79
AMR 35 2136,67142333,33%348,06
Light Mk. VIC 255,67144366,67%280,95
Bretagne Panther 6392,00418333,33%385,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8630,67484366,67%577,89
Strv fm/211115,50159250,00%531,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2164,0010120,00%712,69
LT vz. 383158,502752100,00%656,41
VK 30.01 (H)5250,0021420,00%302,34
B.U.G.I.669,50355250,00%119,38
A-436815,509122100,00%1927,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5646,00481250,00%1365,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8484,50534250,00%293,18
T-34 with L-11 460,0019620,00%0,00
Ares 859872,00678250,00%652,51
AMX ELC 901 6245,50387250,00%431,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 81052,0042220,00%952,86
Leox 91225,50540250,00%769,79
T207335,006231100,00%436,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9258,007581100,00%261,00
BZ-6891658,0010171100,00%1282,39
Black Prince II 71477,0047010,00%1515,40
Object 283 9315,0024610,00%4,78
ARMT 5234,0022510,00%214,56
T-116 30,00910,00%0,00
T-29 3118,008010,00%125,16
Tetrarch 2138,0018810,00%411,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 71824,0011221100,00%2273,57
ELC EVEN 90 8662,007641100,00%1498,63
Churchill Crocodile 6137,0012810,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3134,003691100,00%601,18
Chi-Go 7862,009171100,00%1218,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-11
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-26
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2021-10-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2022-02-22