toras25

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles284530853
Ø Tier7,530,009,008,94
Victories1455451,15%00,00%675,00%2750,94%
Defeats1347747,37%00,00%225,00%2649,06%
Draws4221,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived879430,91%00,00%675,00%1732,08%
Tanks destroyed255150,9000,0070,88300,57
Destruction ratio1,300,003,500,83
Tanks spotted250710,8800,0020,25380,72
Damage dealt1.111,060,001.541,001.078,53
Capture points370541,3000,0000,00771,45
Defense points301091,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience533,170,00605,13509,77
WN71170,380,001162,81752,16
WN81430,170,001494,01990,38
Total
Battles28453
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1455451,15%
Defeats1347747,37%
Draws4221,48%
Battles survived879430,91%
Tanks destroyed255150,90
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted250710,88
Damage dealt1.111,06
Capture points370541,30
Defense points301091,06
Experience533,17
WN71170,38
WN81430,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier9,00
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.541,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience605,13
WN71162,81
WN81494,01
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,94
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1732,08%
Tanks destroyed300,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted380,72
Damage dealt1.078,53
Capture points771,45
Defense points00,00
Experience509,77
WN7752,16
WN8990,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,440,000,000,00
Capture points60,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience490,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted200,80
Damage dealt1.421,44
Capture points60,24
Defense points00,00
Experience490,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,000,000,000,00
Capture points4414,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience504,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.396,00
Capture points4414,67
Defense points00,00
Experience504,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt881,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,50
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience596,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2156,76%
Defeats1540,54%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1745,95%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted160,43
Damage dealt959,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience596,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3443,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,420,000,000,00
Capture points1301,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience581,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4051,28%
Defeats3646,15%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived3443,59%
Tanks destroyed590,76
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted821,05
Damage dealt1.074,42
Capture points1301,67
Defense points1301,67
Experience581,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81443,62765264251,59%1954,95
Object 140102062,1659462853,03%2007,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101863,8757255752,42%1734,61
IS-7101881,5164049152,95%1659,19
T-5491737,9476447057,87%2240,02
Maus101819,4662941947,26%1482,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519953,2452235150,43%1366,95
Jagdpanzer E 100102140,0156234352,77%1794,88
T-1091366,6266933953,69%1410,59
T54E191856,4562733348,95%1958,91
T110E5102017,2558533048,18%1717,39
T3091681,8055732149,84%1671,19
G.W. Tiger91222,1056331949,22%1240,94
E 50 Ausf. M102096,9060931747,63%1885,96
M10391804,2877831652,85%2083,44
M24 Chaffee5438,5752931448,09%1552,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181116,2042831347,92%1355,07
T110E4102262,3459331255,13%1971,19
IS-38902,6442330944,66%915,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591126,1838730549,84%1180,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8830,5660930359,08%1679,42
T57 Heavy102098,6356830150,17%1758,97
G.W. Panther7980,0741929145,36%1241,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8973,8552328646,85%1134,91
AMX 50 Foch91622,7356328450,35%1505,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91374,0171328154,09%1398,43
G.W. E 100101064,3946826949,44%852,91
Hummel6755,8236126450,00%1126,73
IS-4101824,5468525448,82%1499,74
Tiger (P)7686,6050625049,20%841,67
T6981170,6049124954,22%1524,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91689,8649924848,79%1544,61
AMX AC mle. 4881347,2963924757,49%1742,46
E 7591706,8063924550,61%1672,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5145,8217924046,25%166,69
KV-15282,6126123748,52%402,05
T-4481061,1155622748,90%1580,96
T297970,9658422649,56%1190,17
VK 30.01 (P)6344,5027822250,45%437,87
E 5091554,5766822152,94%1718,85
Ferdinand81457,9165122049,09%1771,03
Jagdtiger91786,0068422052,27%1836,20
Valentine II 4287,9435720950,24%1018,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81789,1363320854,33%2399,29
AMX 50 12091266,6847820148,76%1099,70
T28 Prototype81645,3871520155,72%2208,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91391,7067619952,26%1545,51
T71 DA7791,7855819856,57%1845,03
Tiger I7806,4953519751,78%1044,79
AMX 13 909705,6266019550,26%1054,38
T25 AT7685,4944919558,46%985,41
T-1506513,6335319247,40%690,37
Grille5538,2226919051,05%1086,36
M36 Jackson6486,2131918949,21%679,74
T-34-281191,0963618759,36%1918,24
Tiger II81244,9671418351,91%1618,68
11081373,4567718163,54%2045,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071092,7337317746,89%1463,69
Jagdpanther7886,5149617556,57%1303,17
T3281212,5774116857,14%1556,27
T-34-17983,8752916458,54%1800,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3421,1241816257,41%1351,79
Type T-345381,4330615952,83%1037,85
M10 Wolverine5331,4225615848,73%611,72
Panther II81016,4464815150,33%1377,82
AMX 50 10081529,4362215057,33%2024,37
Conqueror91226,4163914845,27%897,91
AMX 13 F3 AM61023,9452014656,16%1871,33
Jagdpanzer IV6453,1330214541,38%630,35
Leopard Prototyp A91083,0661214545,52%827,71
T3 HMC2252,3025114250,00%1249,98
T-437964,4147014250,00%1718,88
StuG III Ausf. G5346,7722013750,36%667,57
AMX AC mle. 4671064,3947513753,28%1723,24
T499768,6752213550,37%1005,90
Type 586807,1356713357,14%2052,53
Type 6891172,7463013342,11%783,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,7317913047,69%122,97
Panther7768,9560612847,66%1175,37
IS-271235,6370912657,94%1993,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505408,7630712653,97%891,11
T-34-856742,6941312548,80%1502,36
IS7632,7149212244,26%711,40
M66326,1139512146,28%290,54
M5 Stuart4201,1737711860,17%565,98
T25/271132,6561711250,00%1917,51
ARL 446744,4445511051,82%1414,90
Type 4 Heavy91555,5067610138,61%1200,21
T1 Heavy5340,8433010053,00%568,61
T216542,2241310053,00%1615,53
AMX 13 757396,645749959,60%827,23
WZ-111 model 1-491152,596699853,06%1028,63
SU-1006768,564599654,17%1517,85
AMX 12 t6193,863089348,39%344,91
T-284135,621879250,00%254,22
59-166340,963549251,09%844,96
WZ-1209792,216019154,95%671,22
TVP VTU Koncept8868,105309140,66%920,62
T404130,131669050,00%149,09
Sturer Emil71094,926909058,89%1746,85
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7422,375119048,89%739,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4115,851328842,05%49,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,782688653,49%696,99
SU-15271091,805408557,65%1627,36
M2 Medium Tank363,771238448,81%77,18
Wespe3214,981378442,86%598,49
Caernarvon8662,985948251,22%584,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,091258245,12%56,70
AMX M4 mle. 457973,135778058,75%1465,88
VK 30.01 (H)5632,445317949,37%1729,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5307,063387948,10%1038,02
ARL V396722,964377754,55%1585,40
Crusader6438,964397564,00%1502,74
Type 578954,766067447,30%933,10
VK 28.016439,384147455,41%1294,58
T26E5 Patriot 8786,235267443,24%740,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,991197356,16%230,85
Lorraine 40 t 8853,145387350,68%876,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007633,505157245,83%814,97
T-345366,173466950,72%981,31
UDES 14 Alt 581003,546846966,67%1268,43
M18 Hellcat6654,974986550,77%1195,03
Nashorn6931,745196549,23%1695,92
O-Ho81635,957525954,24%2015,56
M3 Lee4169,471775848,28%443,71
BDR G1 B5602,365095860,34%1336,44
Škoda T 5091083,616075642,86%853,42
Grille 15101176,844795650,00%669,67
SU-855521,564315558,18%1432,91
M75365,873905345,28%1349,65
GSR 3301 Setter7523,236255360,38%1266,24
S35 CA5660,743975070,00%1845,74
M5A1 Stuart4276,242714944,90%958,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6756,404284845,83%1033,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5669,903364839,58%1702,99
O-Ni7880,775814744,68%951,85
AMX 404155,152624645,65%386,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6539,334254645,65%789,34
M374245,091774540,00%634,22
SDP 58 Kilana8791,145084440,91%571,04
SU-85B4363,234004353,49%985,29
T-50-2 6340,213884344,19%764,42
Churchill VII6559,624944250,00%853,67
122 TM 81095,295474247,62%1090,61
Leo7781,585964050,00%1120,05
Pz.Kpfw. II280,431074030,00%81,35
WZ-1317532,184124047,50%954,26
Strv 746547,874923948,72%943,04
UDES 1691265,617303857,89%1301,10
Marder II3171,922263863,16%534,83
Somua SAu 404309,212503850,00%796,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,112293748,65%542,47
Black Prince7712,536583655,56%892,51
Marder 38T4632,864303661,11%2372,96
Lorraine 39L AM3317,432993562,86%1326,55
AMX ELC 901 6442,064733537,14%993,92
AT 25401,064023441,18%858,55
Ikv 1035383,243203345,45%732,16
SDP 57 Gowika7592,554723345,45%586,49
Alecto4365,332843345,45%1044,00
T675532,763393348,48%1107,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,001293256,25%201,33
SMV CC-567802,535983250,00%915,94
Strv m/425395,653633148,39%896,86
SMV CC-6781120,746613158,06%1148,60
Type 4 Ju-To7721,295093135,48%581,07
T-463100,631663050,00%271,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8492,174463053,33%874,06
Churchill I5516,963632860,71%1208,63
LHMTV8454,255052846,43%589,33
O-I6824,676312755,56%1403,26
Matilda4291,002752634,62%596,25
T28 Concept 7744,043972646,15%861,82
T1 HMC2113,761012532,00%414,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs439,201172544,00%43,38
T-34-3 8864,425752450,00%855,44
Leichttraktor135,13852339,13%0,41
Cromwell6663,954742263,64%1437,71
AMX 38359,431222147,62%71,64
AMX 50 B101088,575902161,90%800,02
T56 GMC360,191222161,90%180,51
Valentine AT4292,522472161,90%935,48
T288802,245542152,38%687,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6384,253902040,00%282,39
SU-76M4172,002781963,16%463,52
Strv m/40L3428,392441816,67%1397,49
B14266,942591741,18%592,38
MS-1117,18601735,29%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6310,823171741,18%534,99
Škoda T 256476,945421656,25%844,06
Sav m/434382,563041637,50%878,30
Panzerjäger I248,81611625,00%0,42
M7 Priest3286,942221625,00%543,06
T-26266,191061643,75%95,75
T-50578,693611650,00%100,93
AT 86676,134881650,00%1046,14
StuG IV 5537,443061643,75%1351,54
T1 Cunningham1112,502281457,14%681,87
UDES 038314,863991464,29%288,27
Semovente M415530,005031471,43%1249,41
Renault UE 573250,073161450,00%790,41
M3 Stuart3173,312601338,46%492,92
Lago4441,084421361,54%1447,95
AT-1237,92821353,85%107,60
AMX 50 Foch B101050,004981353,85%612,59
A-20586,751731258,33%191,99
M415576,423511266,67%1119,92
121101153,835021250,00%741,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2129,331621250,00%414,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6509,175761250,00%1192,29
SU-130PM 81026,084861216,67%782,97
Chrysler K GF 81197,176941275,00%1341,85
Super Hellcat 7382,583711250,00%361,48
Renault FT 75 BS2224,452491163,64%1606,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,552451154,55%389,82
E 100101553,828571172,73%1201,64
SDP 44 Burza6481,604011040,00%541,49
Tiger-Maus 91082,808181060,00%936,70
Black Prince II 7870,505561050,00%979,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4232,103171040,00%463,22
Object 252U 81153,806951060,00%1197,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3273,11253955,56%1125,03
T2 Medium Tank263,22105933,33%63,66
Centurion Action X101868,89815966,67%1414,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7810,25509850,00%1014,25
Super Conqueror101465,63742875,00%1020,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5366,88370850,00%685,31
VK 36.01 (H)6296,57217728,57%226,52
113101299,71415757,14%870,17
Renault FT AC2179,14269757,14%706,20
Fantôme 92101,86806771,43%2633,91
Pvlvv fm/42289,67111633,33%93,17
CS-6310983,67502633,33%485,08
Taschenratte111791,00619616,67%720,65
T-29 3439,83483666,67%1565,09
Tetrarch 2110,67209650,00%385,24
Char Futur 4 91481,83646650,00%1205,16
ELC EVEN 90 8262,83333616,67%192,95
BT-22170,40240520,00%684,07
SU-182130,60113540,00%526,46
Pz.Kpfw. I285,80242580,00%377,81
AMX ELC bis5303,804275100,00%1079,74
Leopard 1101197,40809560,00%868,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 5271,80257540,00%564,22
T-103 8778,80593540,00%583,47
T78 6838,40439520,00%1056,90
KR-1111348,60867580,00%843,81
Hotchkiss H352111,00153475,00%514,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6616,00600450,00%877,86
CS-52 LIS 81396,50830450,00%1491,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2177,002853100,00%899,91
Type 71101121,00434333,33%484,39
Straussler V–4/40 3241,33322333,33%591,27
Kolohousenka1106,0010620,00%295,57
Strv fm/21182,00143250,00%257,73
Renault FT162,001362100,00%350,15
BT-74244,50376250,00%760,56
Renault NC-311177,002062100,00%1049,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B2231,502722100,00%1185,29
AMX 30 B10374,50601250,00%149,03
MKA 2358,505772100,00%1391,99
Char de transition 6763,00646250,00%1239,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7493,508792100,00%670,57
Chi-Go 7403,00518250,00%310,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I1185,003911100,00%1173,94
D1298,001501100,00%475,16
M2 Light2140,004031100,00%577,72
WZ-111 model 5A10432,005871100,00%273,64
Windhund 8949,007111100,00%866,91
KV-1SA 5278,003651100,00%536,97
AMR 35 2360,0028210,00%1839,75
T1E6 2413,0029910,00%2068,40
Somua SM 81137,009101100,00%1314,49
Brennos 8293,004591100,00%275,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-18
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2025-07-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-12-24