tvean

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17321060495
Ø Tier7,180,008,877,96
Victories854649,34%00,00%2745,00%20741,82%
Defeats862849,81%00,00%3355,00%28557,58%
Draws1470,85%00,00%00,00%30,61%
Battles survived367821,23%00,00%915,00%8216,57%
Tanks destroyed110780,6400,00230,382320,47
Destruction ratio0,810,000,450,56
Tanks spotted202741,1700,001222,035801,17
Damage dealt858,660,00759,051.043,46
Capture points115710,6700,001001,673330,67
Defense points91880,5300,0000,00880,18
Experience578,530,00627,87663,72
WN7926,790,00640,26705,50
WN81136,670,00700,08952,57
Total
Battles17321
Ø Tier7,18
Victories854649,34%
Defeats862849,81%
Draws1470,85%
Battles survived367821,23%
Tanks destroyed110780,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted202741,17
Damage dealt858,66
Capture points115710,67
Defense points91880,53
Experience578,53
WN7926,79
WN81136,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,87
Victories2745,00%
Defeats3355,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived915,00%
Tanks destroyed230,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1222,03
Damage dealt759,05
Capture points1001,67
Defense points00,00
Experience627,87
WN7640,26
WN8700,08
Past 30 days
Battles495
Ø Tier7,96
Victories20741,82%
Defeats28557,58%
Draws30,61%
Battles survived8216,57%
Tanks destroyed2320,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted5801,17
Damage dealt1.043,46
Capture points3330,67
Defense points880,18
Experience663,72
WN7705,50
WN8952,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points371,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience642,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats631,58%
Draws526,32%
Battles survived1157,89%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt945,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points371,95
Experience642,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt483,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience334,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1234,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience702,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed170,68
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted120,48
Damage dealt1.257,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points1234,92
Experience702,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277000
Victories14351,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11842,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws165,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11240,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,680,000,000,00
Capture points3581,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5141,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience600,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles277
Victories14351,62%
Defeats11842,60%
Draws165,78%
Battles survived11240,43%
Tanks destroyed1840,66
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2690,97
Damage dealt822,68
Capture points3581,29
Defense points5141,86
Experience600,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81128,7572784451,30%1541,50
WZ-1328722,8265478849,24%1233,26
T-34-85 Rudy 6678,3660149255,69%1218,64
Škoda T 256736,8361241952,27%1598,11
TVP T 50/51101575,7761940546,67%1269,01
T3091590,2869240352,61%1416,39
ST-I91188,9866738446,09%924,30
KV-48906,1464537653,19%1000,90
M18 Hellcat6550,3145336745,50%811,56
AMX 13 909832,4766336053,06%1216,28
KV-37887,0260536048,89%1064,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559985,6657832346,44%838,06
Emil II91701,5180431153,38%1772,78
WZ-1317327,6451130949,84%465,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 81215,5381229951,51%1615,97
Škoda T 5091738,7280227950,90%1758,59
TVP VTU Koncept8940,5749827443,43%1102,77
T-1506439,9932527147,97%568,23
T28 Prototype8949,8462525755,64%1031,32
Cromwell6738,9267424559,59%1709,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181097,1462323850,84%1336,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8575,7361623455,56%973,99
T-5491325,7776022956,33%1378,36
Strv 103-091623,3963921947,95%1435,63
Emil I81490,2887721158,77%2132,80
Object 41681188,7170519955,28%1601,36
59-166207,8135819840,40%296,39
Conqueror91170,2270718745,45%881,07
UDES 0381306,1669118455,43%1597,61
T25/27625,0352017548,57%757,49
T376288,6243817452,30%623,52
IS-381459,9881216051,88%1921,12
AMX 13 757732,8375315556,13%1607,92
Caernarvon8795,9166514049,29%744,38
Ikv 90 Typ B71044,6665813646,32%1580,24
T207671,4153713542,22%810,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007877,0661913548,89%1309,49
KV-15302,4930513445,52%425,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5581412,3080513345,11%1122,62
A-447655,4652312942,64%825,70
Tiger II8887,8761912641,27%807,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507787,7145012441,94%854,93
SU-855280,2924412047,50%485,01
IS-4101618,2676912060,00%1400,75
IS71118,9469911947,90%1586,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6392,9245211649,14%596,63
T110E4101794,3767711448,25%1312,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6675,9547711154,05%949,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6814,4554810946,79%1473,65
Panhard AMD 178B6284,4839110942,20%561,55
Type T-345250,8024510845,37%474,78
A-436422,2046710846,30%664,13
Kranvagn101677,4372910247,06%1223,59
E 7591132,8967610044,00%785,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505381,863369838,78%615,23
M4A1 Sherman5251,972589538,95%367,05
Leo71099,877609550,53%1854,44
T-345256,242929246,74%497,89
M5A1 Stuart498,291909045,56%113,98
AMX ELC bis5246,694458853,41%751,55
T-28490,121518536,47%2,83
M10 Wolverine5359,184488458,33%730,26
Object 140102001,248268455,95%1885,35
Hotchkiss EBR7336,085267944,30%507,75
T404311,782577753,25%695,38
SU-85B4187,181887647,37%280,18
T-463102,601367245,83%241,36
Tiger I7882,426196937,68%967,34
KV-856625,465166947,83%947,05
Strv 103B101179,935066936,23%549,99
VK 30.01 (H)5591,125116854,41%1412,05
T1 Heavy5637,224166746,27%1256,85
Lago4227,682406650,00%577,01
M24 Chaffee5207,583946650,00%533,44
Strv 746886,707316462,50%1952,15
M3 Lee4157,471736448,44%392,06
M-III-Y8980,246466339,68%850,00
WZ-12091046,166716150,82%937,76
Comet7572,795026134,43%669,44
O-I6704,895946155,74%1225,72
Black Prince7857,407556065,00%1244,54
Ares 758678,615625937,29%474,82
AMX 12 t6439,125535862,07%1252,99
T-50575,621895839,66%6,16
Hummel6597,685015750,88%747,34
Pawlack Tank6533,254245736,84%583,19
Škoda T 245526,655605565,45%1796,48
VK 100.01 (P)8909,727015446,30%860,00
P.435363,143365040,00%759,13
Tiger (P)7990,426755040,00%1037,93
M-II-Y7981,447414854,17%1243,75
M5 Stuart498,662824746,81%71,17
Object 25791490,178074650,00%1203,44
Strv m/425447,734534540,00%1131,27
Carro d'assalto P.887900,896394544,44%982,08
Ikv 1035481,514574555,56%1152,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68331,655244337,21%286,12
Churchill VII6601,865984257,14%1021,75
KV-1S6711,006374257,14%1410,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474205,202804151,22%570,07
Panther7886,587534060,00%1396,50
VK 30.01 (P)6676,586134055,00%1201,86
VK 30.02 (M)6720,906294052,50%1351,39
M-VI-Y91048,006704045,00%746,92
Super Hellcat 7929,705644035,00%1209,65
VK 36.01 (H)6703,256173644,44%1082,52
Grille5450,333373644,44%761,28
AMX 13 10510654,005463633,33%380,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4365,573673545,71%810,44
T 55A 91337,496703540,00%1099,06
M26 Pershing8807,155963345,45%854,85
ST vz. 394288,473383240,63%737,98
Crusader6458,255153250,00%1408,87
M2 Medium Tank329,251023240,63%3,88
SU-76M4137,231353135,48%124,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101028,295783141,94%661,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101227,974873148,39%716,87
StuG IV 5332,393533148,39%702,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 81402,907783043,33%1789,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison341,971042944,83%43,82
T7 Combat Car 271,521482951,72%207,29
G.W. Panther7683,295822850,00%713,47
P.43 bis6911,706582748,15%1680,53
Char Futur 4 91205,745882740,74%776,79
O-I Experimental5683,426032661,54%1549,13
T1E6 245,501072653,85%128,72
Strv m/40L3182,322352552,00%560,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,042502450,00%420,78
Covenanter5249,043742441,67%651,50
T499422,835172445,83%350,70
AT-1265,52922339,13%2,56
Sav m/434407,454612250,00%1203,46
Type 95 Heavy4220,173501855,56%652,80
Lorraine 39L AM392,122021764,71%289,33
Ares 859731,065441729,41%347,05
M3 Stuart388,882551656,25%234,32
P26/404353,943961656,25%991,15
T-262112,19901631,25%303,81
T56 GMC394,131021637,50%56,70
LT vz. 383268,003071526,67%939,92
AMX 404229,203301546,67%770,10
LTP 392,601471533,33%164,93
14TP4113,141961428,57%125,80
Churchill I5238,923491361,54%408,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8889,777551361,54%1941,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6488,855921353,85%1168,68
113 Beijing Opera 101171,005161323,08%542,30
M15/423229,362921163,64%684,44
Ikv 723356,274391163,64%1259,43
SDP 44 Burza6418,73233119,09%384,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,401991060,00%412,43
Type 91 Heavy3102,302281060,00%284,56
Centurion Mk. I8420,903201010,00%212,88
Super Conqueror101378,807461050,00%986,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6654,105701050,00%1016,47
Dicker Max 6683,203461010,00%873,90
Valentine3210,11313944,44%566,15
SU-76G FT4222,67248944,44%263,10
Cruiser Mk. II2142,89246944,44%429,47
7TP2216,0021480,00%647,15
T3 HMC242,8883825,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4238,38412850,00%700,50
T28 Concept 71119,00724875,00%1688,79
T2 Medium Tank2114,00173742,86%394,40
T1 HMC229,1791650,00%106,25
Pvlvv fm/422136,17235633,33%340,21
LT vz. 352104,60211560,00%405,09
Renault FT 75 BS261,40165540,00%84,74
10TP3122,80272560,00%434,32
AMX 383100,603965100,00%327,02
T1 Cunningham166,7567425,00%136,58
Matilda4461,50604450,00%1572,97
Somua S353293,50392450,00%718,72
KV-1SA 5612,50661450,00%1084,25
TOG II* 6336,25408475,00%522,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,0070333,33%1,54
Strv m/382242,00365366,67%1356,72
L6/402259,67359366,67%1100,44
Type 95 Ha-Go2152,00303366,67%677,18
Renault NC-31127,334630,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,00128333,33%34,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni314,33150333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I150,332323100,00%263,17
Cruiser Mk. III3135,33280333,33%452,93
FCM 362139,334183100,00%667,93
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81453,33629333,33%1288,12
Tetrarch 277,67160333,33%118,87
Strv fm/211131,50309250,00%533,82
Renault FT1117,0018520,00%518,83
B1482,5013820,00%0,00
MS-1147,5091250,00%77,53
Sturmpanzer II466,50202250,00%107,96
Object 283 9900,009822100,00%788,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8613,5018620,00%353,16
43 M. Toldi III 3187,00242250,00%734,36
Kolohousenka184,001911100,00%416,75
Fiat 30001133,0011310,00%456,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II2333,0020910,00%1388,64
Renault Otsu10,003031100,00%261,00
4TP1154,005631100,00%897,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2234,007311100,00%1231,46
M10391228,0039510,00%738,72
T110E510344,006510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7170,0026310,00%0,00
Versuchspanzer 5791378,0010651100,00%1258,47
T-50-2 6361,003231100,00%880,73
M16/43 Sahariano 3515,007111100,00%1610,54
Light Mk. VIC 210,001381100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,003691100,00%297,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-18
Left: 2018-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-21
Left: 2015-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-14
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-03-09