uruskiy98

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253261242195
Ø Tier8,3110,179,408,52
Victories1271550,21%975,00%2457,14%9046,15%
Defeats1224748,36%325,00%1638,10%10252,31%
Draws3641,44%00,00%24,76%31,54%
Battles survived507320,03%216,67%819,05%3819,49%
Tanks destroyed200720,79110,92340,811600,82
Destruction ratio0,991,101,001,02
Tanks spotted305301,21100,83370,882221,14
Damage dealt1.377,962.038,081.629,641.491,29
Capture points79190,3100,0000,00550,28
Defense points54210,2100,0000,0010,01
Experience626,081.051,75902,14766,02
WN71085,451263,761094,721019,27
WN81477,471786,271503,661598,97
Total
Battles25326
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1271550,21%
Defeats1224748,36%
Draws3641,44%
Battles survived507320,03%
Tanks destroyed200720,79
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted305301,21
Damage dealt1.377,96
Capture points79190,31
Defense points54210,21
Experience626,08
WN71085,45
WN81477,47
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,17
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt2.038,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.051,75
WN71263,76
WN81786,27
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,40
Victories2457,14%
Defeats1638,10%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed340,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted370,88
Damage dealt1.629,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience902,14
WN71094,72
WN81503,66
Past 30 days
Battles195
Ø Tier8,52
Victories9046,15%
Defeats10252,31%
Draws31,54%
Battles survived3819,49%
Tanks destroyed1600,82
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2221,14
Damage dealt1.491,29
Capture points550,28
Defense points10,01
Experience766,02
WN71019,27
WN81598,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories13345,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15151,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7425,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,590,000,000,00
Capture points1470,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4191,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience526,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories13345,24%
Defeats15151,36%
Draws103,40%
Battles survived7425,17%
Tanks destroyed1770,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2160,73
Damage dealt1.604,59
Capture points1470,50
Defense points4191,43
Experience526,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,290,000,000,00
Capture points260,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points963,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience470,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed150,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted311,11
Damage dealt888,29
Capture points260,93
Defense points963,43
Experience470,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15670068
Victories81752,14%00,00%00,00%3957,35%
Defeats73446,84%00,00%00,00%2942,65%
Draws161,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51432,80%00,00%00,00%2536,76%
Tanks destroyed9270,5900,0000,00400,59
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,93
Tanks spotted12060,7700,0000,00660,97
Damage dealt1.630,510,000,001.873,96
Capture points24341,5500,0000,00250,37
Defense points46422,9600,0000,003485,12
Experience735,780,000,00856,06
Total
Battles1567
Victories81752,14%
Defeats73446,84%
Draws161,02%
Battles survived51432,80%
Tanks destroyed9270,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted12060,77
Damage dealt1.630,51
Capture points24341,55
Defense points46422,96
Experience735,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles68
Victories3957,35%
Defeats2942,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2536,76%
Tanks destroyed400,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted660,97
Damage dealt1.873,96
Capture points250,37
Defense points3485,12
Experience856,06

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles516044
Victories30458,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20639,92%00,00%4100,00%4100,00%
Draws61,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17133,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3800,7400,0020,5020,50
Damage dealt2.033,080,001.316,251.316,25
Capture points1870,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3900,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience842,190,00211,25211,25
Total
Battles516
Victories30458,91%
Defeats20639,92%
Draws61,16%
Battles survived17133,14%
Tanks destroyed4030,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3800,74
Damage dealt2.033,08
Capture points1870,36
Defense points3900,76
Experience842,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.316,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,25
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.316,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 81190,45643179850,50%1665,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102147,3769699752,96%1868,58
Tiger 131 6811,7851983353,78%1460,19
M4A1 Revalorisé 81239,8960468347,73%1553,71
KV-856519,5033560047,17%716,26
T-5491531,3162958251,72%1645,89
SU-130PM 81436,5174557651,74%1524,52
Super Conqueror102155,0070053350,66%1684,44
M60 101812,4860945548,57%1441,65
TVP T 50/51101857,4472644848,88%1482,51
Object 252U Defender 81524,2974443257,64%1866,17
T-4481119,2652442647,65%1566,93
Object 140101853,0565640751,84%1554,38
Leo7643,7838540647,04%866,93
IS-381013,3645239144,25%975,18
Object 430U102006,4570839049,49%1734,38
T92 8608,7256336250,55%1072,66
IS-7102004,1771735050,29%1700,12
T-1091696,3559334552,46%1789,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81122,0266033749,26%1242,44
Object 43092006,3964633355,86%2330,33
Kranvagn102106,8866333052,42%1733,75
LT-432 8648,8767932548,92%1139,79
Emil II91733,0060132352,01%1711,50
Emil I81291,9556730854,87%1558,97
Object 780 102241,8470530850,97%1730,51
M40/M4381197,5556330349,83%1362,19
IS7743,6640329047,59%858,69
Conqueror91884,7064128650,00%1863,16
T-100 LT10822,0270628348,06%886,88
T-62A101648,9752823041,74%1276,58
Strv 103B102022,6675522556,89%1590,56
Vz. 55102018,3668322144,34%1415,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101633,4569319742,13%1174,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102123,4879818148,07%1624,64
KV-15290,8328917741,81%359,29
Strv 746480,3533717545,71%735,98
M53/M5591130,9952116150,31%963,83
DBV-152 102135,8970816048,75%1307,10
Type 5 Heavy102443,3089615549,03%1742,60
M127819,2541515044,67%966,92
STB-1101961,6778113749,64%1715,57
M48A5 Patton101771,5877113751,82%1291,53
Object 25792165,4871313146,56%2316,03
Char Futur 4 92006,5681012644,44%1863,80
O-Ho81128,0754412450,81%1154,78
E 75 TS 81329,3666712448,39%1524,81
T-34-856722,9441011948,74%1401,77
121B 101974,9176811954,62%1691,47
Strv 103-091996,4165311846,61%1848,54
T-437994,8653211848,31%1677,40
M446706,4240411552,17%1132,74
A-436572,3138211453,51%1114,56
Object 277102160,4059611455,26%1854,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7873,6049510947,71%1236,10
T-832 81596,3788910650,00%1843,60
T-345172,7827110445,19%232,85
CS-63101412,9967310244,12%941,42
Strv m/425262,6723210142,57%476,87
T110E5101962,5977410144,55%1402,43
T-54 ltwt.9924,9272210147,52%1336,10
CS-52 LIS 81220,3771810046,00%1373,19
T110E3101854,566829547,37%1211,18
KV-1S6284,733849552,63%369,87
Caernarvon81073,875899353,76%1172,68
FV230 Canopener102093,978189244,57%1337,46
Durendal 102096,098229154,95%1545,87
T-28446,541258941,57%20,21
UDES 0381117,354828951,69%1136,50
O-Ni71029,295118953,93%1449,68
CS-5991499,767748947,19%1424,34
Object 268 Version 4101711,686328844,32%1031,54
XM69 Hacker112152,927428834,09%1304,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6689,034168755,17%1249,19
Projet Louis 9812,516838749,43%992,46
T-804132,692248455,95%385,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8585,806218251,22%963,07
WZ-111 model 1-491752,837748140,74%1419,43
LTTB8666,036227839,74%1031,22
M415308,692677448,65%351,99
Tiger II81626,538207440,54%1845,96
Tiger-Maus 91552,598057452,70%1267,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 81348,527047352,05%1828,86
BZ-75101878,048167251,39%1278,90
Somua SM 81433,886147241,67%1448,35
E 65 Zwilling 81495,528987157,75%1431,54
Covenanter584,961726952,17%117,23
FV229 Contender92136,819686955,07%2200,85
P.44 Pantera81014,716916861,76%1298,37
BZ-16681264,047816851,47%1410,20
T54E191673,978696860,29%1544,32
TNH 105/100081278,787446750,75%1579,23
ELC EVEN 90 8418,056846648,48%662,20
Object 752 91789,277736435,94%1281,34
M10391564,087626240,32%1336,22
E 7591941,268786248,39%1826,72
T803112237,089456253,23%1498,15
Škoda T 5091582,417936149,18%1518,45
Kunze Panzer 91841,217656147,54%1830,97
FV227 Conceiver81089,857646051,67%1158,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81488,357436060,00%1833,58
Versuchspanzer 5792297,8610925964,41%2348,04
BZ-6891952,289455862,07%1792,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007910,825885747,37%1348,25
BZT-70 102363,958425747,37%1465,97
Prototipo Standard B91304,116155549,09%1061,50
Ikv 1035463,383325549,09%1074,98
M-VI-Y91823,749675464,81%1810,54
Ares 7581306,687875347,17%1507,15
Type 6191657,888405255,77%1711,17
Type 4 Heavy92289,0810535265,38%2613,85
M36 Jackson6652,813875238,46%942,24
A-447833,795905259,62%1438,52
Bisonte C45 81331,146795149,02%1293,32
GSOR 1008 81323,746135040,00%1259,25
Predatore 91805,487525046,00%1450,16
T92 HMC101052,225574944,90%691,84
SU-1018819,245884946,94%784,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81194,245624953,06%1270,18
Maus101659,537534740,43%1049,16
AMX 65 t8848,646494751,06%850,35
Tiger I71517,579134654,35%2120,34
Ashbringer 102248,988504447,73%1481,87
H3 91825,128054351,16%1532,15
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81485,987714358,14%1456,10
T25 AT7634,434024250,00%732,18
AE Phase I 91952,628994254,76%1907,05
T6981466,569124160,98%2128,43
Lago4151,533504070,00%489,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102787,3310074057,50%1943,43
O-I6591,463433943,59%811,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191990,269203953,85%1710,31
M-II-Y71461,979003745,95%2147,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5582010,6210373745,95%1920,30
P.43 ter7875,716313545,71%1291,94
T57 Heavy101948,857273441,18%1310,56
M-V-Y102449,6410003357,58%2223,22
Type 63 81510,679753372,73%1907,37
Sav m/434202,312443262,50%526,60
FV226 Contradictious 81474,448763256,25%1400,84
T3281269,657953154,84%1309,46
P.435288,373453036,67%516,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102238,878783053,33%1878,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 91522,176772934,48%1043,73
M56 Scorpion 71217,417712965,52%1998,40
KR-1111673,937962944,83%938,67
T2071263,148282853,57%2116,02
Lorraine 40 t 81476,217922853,57%1878,86
50TP prototyp 81716,789842770,37%2241,22
E 100103065,268562740,74%2151,56
TS-54 81299,568672755,56%1360,18
Toro 91627,598252751,85%1618,82
Škoda T 256530,425302665,38%1090,26
T-703101,731422650,00%205,51
TBT 92025,779502661,54%1904,06
Löwe 81394,887182661,54%1804,74
LT vz. 38361,801332556,00%171,51
P.43 bis6455,365082556,00%813,99
T-46370,001442540,00%27,12
Carro d'assalto P.887738,564752556,00%891,24
Valentine AT4103,041332540,00%19,37
BZ-5871292,208262552,00%1737,03
M18 Hellcat6899,724992536,00%1395,82
M-III-Y82183,6012672572,00%3035,89
Fantôme 91746,807302544,00%1519,41
Matilda4407,583572470,83%1404,03
B.U.G.I.61019,617242356,52%1858,28
FV224 Chopper71251,009122369,57%1773,60
T2971280,238882263,64%1808,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571204,418792263,64%1923,08
VK 30.02 (M)61062,507172245,45%2148,96
LTG7787,368202263,64%1901,08
Object 26391144,956752147,62%948,76
M54 Renegade 81468,388872166,67%1653,50
11081758,9511202075,00%2499,14
TNH T Vz. 5191637,059182070,00%1564,03
T288659,405522050,00%494,71
M3 Stuart3125,682141957,89%432,26
O-I Experimental5538,063731861,11%1085,43
SU-26352,331031833,33%1,91
Kampfpanzer 67101760,449091866,67%1232,69
Strv m/40L3111,413061764,71%348,66
Marder II397,181141735,29%36,56
Black Rock 111252,415181711,76%517,98
M374268,002051656,25%918,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3199,562611643,75%661,84
Ares 8591860,2010171566,67%2061,18
Object 432U111550,208961560,00%1139,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81396,807301540,00%1860,20
P26/404320,293691435,71%688,53
Black Prince7760,644451442,86%767,29
AS-XX 40 t111326,216931450,00%799,83
TS-5 81241,005851457,14%1306,02
Churchill VII6364,924831369,23%648,43
T-1506670,385241353,85%1023,74
T18 HMC3102,921721338,46%200,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6662,923491330,77%908,61
SU-855377,332841258,33%803,51
Škoda T 245328,332521233,33%571,12
T-26240,33991241,67%9,22
KV-37484,584301241,67%332,32
Pawlack Tank61356,678731250,00%2525,90
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8977,087391266,67%1284,93
Pz.Kpfw. II215,09731136,36%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)61514,278961154,55%3428,31
Ikv 72391,181401145,45%62,01
113101496,917091136,36%853,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,092421154,55%300,49
T-50-2 6362,184601145,45%765,30
Tiger (P)71362,009451060,00%1887,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81369,205021040,00%1264,05
CS-4471185,00792955,56%2109,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,67141944,44%190,96
T-60254,56137955,56%120,52
Object 703 Version II 81671,89638922,22%1403,38
Stridsyxa 81355,00722955,56%1301,15
T34 B 8867,00528977,78%1081,70
ST vz. 394175,38181850,00%369,57
Panzerjäger I2119,88186875,00%485,58
SU-182183,00164862,50%1175,69
WZ-111 model 5A102314,63868850,00%1697,23
IS-3A Peregrine 8929,38490825,00%596,85
TT-130M 91559,38989887,50%1569,51
Super Hellcat 7581,63427862,50%800,20
OCP Peacekeeper 91512,13987887,50%1261,21
MS-11209,86138714,29%968,75
Cruiser Mk. III3103,57216757,14%366,35
GSOR the TANK 91849,57663728,57%1819,81
T77 81301,29713757,14%1274,85
Caernarvon Action X 8612,43640757,14%582,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6409,67516666,67%767,52
M2 Light2141,33177616,67%347,64
Churchill I5185,00322666,67%342,63
Windhund 81157,67749683,33%1185,18
L-60 273,6714160,00%139,45
T-34-3 81318,83767650,00%1369,78
T1 HMC2116,60117520,00%428,93
Pvlvv fm/42293,00173560,00%348,45
T-34 shielded 5186,20211540,00%183,34
Lansen C 81307,40849560,00%1870,93
Tetrarch 280,8083520,00%138,74
Cobra 91624,00716540,00%1284,13
LT vz. 352101,00208475,00%507,70
Strv m/382146,003274100,00%647,19
T-29 3142,752114100,00%509,18
Patton the Tank 91014,50920475,00%1108,65
Lorraine 120 Alby 81083,75549425,00%652,58
T14 5235,33241333,33%189,53
M7 Priest365,33132366,67%264,10
KV-26128,3317930,00%0,00
Stone Sentinel 81055,33748366,67%910,02
Ambassador 9833,3328230,00%294,80
M10 RBFM 5709,67421366,67%1512,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002520,00%0,00
Kolohousenka194,50149250,00%307,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,50121250,00%487,44
T1 Cunningham115,002120,00%0,00
Renault FT124,503720,00%2,24
Leichttraktor1173,00247250,00%813,82
Strv fm/211281,004461100,00%1809,85
Fiat 3000156,0017610,00%14,63
SU-10060,002221100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (P)60,002910,00%0,00
M46 Patton90,0029710,00%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)467,002381100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H598,001610,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7412,0023310,00%223,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5213,0027810,00%186,35
T28 Concept 7901,005821100,00%1492,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71715,0013401100,00%2705,04
Leox 90,006681100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-20
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-10-13