| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1812,47 | 828 | 3929 | 53,45% | 2510,11 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1084,71 | 584 | 3820 | 58,46% | 2432,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1721,81 | 817 | 2733 | 54,74% | 2289,86 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1759,39 | 649 | 2590 | 54,75% | 2384,49 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1164,02 | 784 | 2111 | 61,01% | 2806,27 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1847,27 | 840 | 1874 | 55,98% | 2681,70 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1130,10 | 583 | 1424 | 57,37% | 2361,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 556,41 | 458 | 1326 | 59,58% | 2631,08 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1006,77 | 619 | 1153 | 53,86% | 2361,40 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1070,48 | 591 | 1151 | 56,91% | 2616,61 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1685,49 | 562 | 1044 | 51,63% | 2206,91 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2464,30 | 731 | 1008 | 51,49% | 2218,31 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1119,45 | 548 | 998 | 51,00% | 1928,56 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2410,02 | 594 | 952 | 51,37% | 1916,43 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2396,30 | 906 | 824 | 56,55% | 2503,27 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2367,80 | 780 | 784 | 56,12% | 2544,46 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1833,45 | 723 | 720 | 51,81% | 2063,05 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1677,90 | 799 | 705 | 52,77% | 2511,93 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 822,50 | 726 | 673 | 59,73% | 2967,10 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1346,21 | 731 | 669 | 59,79% | 2537,59 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2000,87 | 783 | 660 | 52,58% | 2328,97 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1409,21 | 409 | 639 | 46,64% | 1473,48 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 761,78 | 441 | 621 | 55,39% | 2204,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 890,12 | 564 | 621 | 49,11% | 1855,70 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1081,74 | 558 | 617 | 58,67% | 2371,47 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1566,86 | 651 | 560 | 54,29% | 2415,59 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1036,03 | 722 | 557 | 71,10% | 5613,98 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1842,88 | 626 | 556 | 46,94% | 1872,48 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1882,66 | 890 | 516 | 54,26% | 2393,52 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2092,90 | 560 | 512 | 52,15% | 2040,04 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 811,84 | 524 | 489 | 60,53% | 2372,02 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1770,96 | 785 | 458 | 54,15% | 2235,39 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 596,96 | 562 | 443 | 55,30% | 1898,87 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 891,40 | 756 | 431 | 51,04% | 1866,79 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1104,78 | 637 | 428 | 62,38% | 2892,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1371,77 | 805 | 422 | 59,72% | 2855,10 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1213,85 | 512 | 411 | 45,26% | 1427,48 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1415,10 | 567 | 401 | 50,37% | 1979,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1275,73 | 661 | 380 | 47,63% | 1208,97 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 845,89 | 576 | 379 | 51,98% | 1984,08 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1412,36 | 514 | 357 | 49,58% | 1117,29 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1251,14 | 551 | 349 | 57,88% | 2889,15 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 804,04 | 478 | 343 | 57,14% | 1977,71 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2028,03 | 633 | 341 | 50,44% | 1602,50 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 891,07 | 668 | 339 | 58,70% | 2276,34 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1088,80 | 723 | 336 | 48,81% | 2051,30 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 975,32 | 607 | 335 | 63,88% | 4876,94 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1779,05 | 902 | 332 | 56,93% | 2613,89 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1381,11 | 707 | 329 | 58,97% | 2933,19 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2171,15 | 849 | 329 | 56,53% | 2473,69 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1540,58 | 667 | 328 | 50,61% | 2357,68 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2477,63 | 802 | 326 | 48,47% | 2047,44 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1608,93 | 652 | 319 | 52,35% | 2020,45 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2288,65 | 759 | 312 | 48,40% | 1930,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1007,26 | 681 | 299 | 64,88% | 3429,73 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1825,79 | 836 | 298 | 51,68% | 2198,60 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1619,95 | 813 | 296 | 53,38% | 2242,78 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1905,49 | 623 | 295 | 50,51% | 1953,99 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1859,51 | 662 | 290 | 51,72% | 2285,69 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1140,00 | 507 | 288 | 52,43% | 1685,39 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 828,97 | 551 | 277 | 50,54% | 1926,71 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2204,51 | 857 | 277 | 50,54% | 2415,09 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1034,50 | 525 | 275 | 61,45% | 3306,79 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1557,45 | 726 | 274 | 48,18% | 2200,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1181,16 | 488 | 272 | 49,63% | 1302,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 986,87 | 762 | 270 | 58,89% | 3347,16 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1168,18 | 559 | 265 | 49,43% | 1958,26 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1324,54 | 717 | 254 | 53,54% | 1494,42 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1342,49 | 844 | 253 | 59,29% | 3010,91 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2353,43 | 784 | 252 | 60,71% | 2238,55 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 949,78 | 713 | 251 | 47,01% | 2040,63 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1877,18 | 776 | 248 | 46,37% | 2014,62 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 585,68 | 449 | 247 | 48,18% | 1719,05 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1058,70 | 540 | 240 | 52,92% | 1649,81 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 934,54 | 589 | 238 | 46,64% | 1372,48 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1203,66 | 661 | 228 | 50,88% | 1907,99 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1601,43 | 703 | 227 | 48,46% | 2386,09 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2326,04 | 831 | 227 | 54,63% | 2484,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1033,22 | 757 | 225 | 64,44% | 3336,47 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2143,07 | 838 | 220 | 54,09% | 2192,46 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2315,28 | 939 | 220 | 58,64% | 2396,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2162,74 | 915 | 219 | 50,68% | 2103,19 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 837,81 | 442 | 213 | 48,83% | 1445,27 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1431,35 | 576 | 212 | 46,23% | 1636,27 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1277,24 | 669 | 209 | 51,67% | 1525,85 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1882,50 | 713 | 209 | 55,50% | 2035,89 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2274,14 | 1005 | 203 | 58,13% | 2532,82 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1029,75 | 665 | 202 | 57,92% | 1929,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1978,32 | 922 | 202 | 54,95% | 2263,25 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 923,82 | 456 | 201 | 43,28% | 1041,93 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1657,14 | 873 | 198 | 56,06% | 2120,65 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2139,37 | 856 | 197 | 59,90% | 2261,24 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1133,82 | 671 | 196 | 50,00% | 2461,01 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 529,71 | 471 | 194 | 54,64% | 1758,61 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1547,23 | 869 | 194 | 53,09% | 2338,82 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 886,31 | 567 | 192 | 63,54% | 2456,63 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2168,96 | 664 | 192 | 45,83% | 1806,53 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1827,34 | 828 | 191 | 52,36% | 2044,99 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1756,43 | 850 | 191 | 56,54% | 2194,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 883,33 | 473 | 189 | 51,32% | 1376,35 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 628,50 | 481 | 189 | 49,74% | 2036,94 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1167,66 | 675 | 189 | 64,02% | 2695,72 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1295,86 | 630 | 184 | 60,33% | 2579,64 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 759,70 | 568 | 179 | 68,72% | 3041,74 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1478,97 | 706 | 178 | 56,74% | 2054,72 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 710,77 | 605 | 177 | 60,45% | 2968,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 864,05 | 650 | 177 | 63,84% | 2895,70 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 501,74 | 535 | 174 | 60,34% | 2793,12 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2210,93 | 774 | 173 | 49,71% | 2249,60 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1974,18 | 613 | 171 | 45,03% | 1966,53 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2396,61 | 810 | 170 | 58,82% | 2170,88 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 737,99 | 470 | 170 | 53,53% | 2499,07 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1041,09 | 528 | 170 | 55,88% | 2099,76 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1283,08 | 563 | 169 | 56,80% | 2001,66 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 903,55 | 479 | 168 | 50,60% | 1156,44 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2010,86 | 804 | 167 | 50,30% | 2128,10 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 876,48 | 601 | 165 | 61,21% | 2335,64 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 786,58 | 479 | 164 | 51,22% | 2992,33 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2383,55 | 661 | 160 | 51,25% | 1786,80 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1094,50 | 626 | 157 | 55,41% | 2803,37 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2277,10 | 975 | 156 | 60,26% | 2593,45 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1228,01 | 546 | 155 | 57,42% | 2839,77 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2234,08 | 791 | 154 | 55,19% | 2531,11 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1761,61 | 737 | 152 | 59,21% | 2450,71 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1819,01 | 792 | 146 | 60,27% | 2599,36 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1191,82 | 793 | 146 | 61,64% | 2623,84 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1898,21 | 618 | 143 | 53,15% | 1958,68 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 864,96 | 683 | 143 | 57,34% | 3053,36 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2186,12 | 944 | 141 | 58,16% | 2427,26 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 857,34 | 476 | 140 | 57,86% | 1858,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 879,67 | 542 | 138 | 52,90% | 2296,52 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 943,53 | 859 | 138 | 58,70% | 2109,08 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1703,25 | 710 | 136 | 53,68% | 2514,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1744,91 | 805 | 133 | 53,38% | 1957,44 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1751,89 | 927 | 132 | 53,03% | 2304,95 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 705,55 | 585 | 122 | 63,11% | 2222,12 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 783,48 | 472 | 121 | 58,68% | 1853,51 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1393,26 | 635 | 121 | 54,55% | 2231,17 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2162,92 | 695 | 121 | 59,50% | 1923,02 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1512,03 | 851 | 118 | 50,85% | 2023,07 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 627,62 | 494 | 117 | 53,85% | 2117,07 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2497,95 | 660 | 115 | 53,91% | 2431,41 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 927,09 | 653 | 114 | 69,30% | 3094,40 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 617,27 | 312 | 113 | 53,10% | 1101,72 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2003,78 | 997 | 113 | 46,02% | 2641,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 947,88 | 519 | 107 | 57,94% | 3021,31 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1168,25 | 672 | 107 | 40,19% | 1369,83 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1334,60 | 641 | 106 | 59,43% | 2401,71 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1730,15 | 935 | 106 | 58,49% | 2679,29 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1347,76 | 820 | 104 | 54,81% | 2124,00 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1502,41 | 673 | 104 | 61,54% | 2482,64 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1054,99 | 599 | 104 | 60,58% | 1782,06 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1672,49 | 819 | 103 | 51,46% | 2445,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 772,97 | 546 | 101 | 51,49% | 1771,76 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 525,30 | 420 | 100 | 58,00% | 1608,07 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1274,86 | 782 | 99 | 57,58% | 3097,82 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1562,09 | 977 | 98 | 59,18% | 2229,08 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1403,33 | 610 | 96 | 58,33% | 2678,98 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1482,78 | 699 | 96 | 62,50% | 2145,14 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2442,04 | 695 | 95 | 54,74% | 2137,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 263,39 | 307 | 94 | 50,00% | 943,27 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 999,57 | 781 | 93 | 61,29% | 2437,83 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1226,09 | 654 | 92 | 59,78% | 2926,05 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1211,80 | 611 | 89 | 57,30% | 2135,94 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 725,48 | 602 | 86 | 52,33% | 1372,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 926,15 | 517 | 85 | 49,41% | 2090,62 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1850,36 | 722 | 85 | 55,29% | 2047,19 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 415,32 | 341 | 84 | 55,95% | 1286,90 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 378,76 | 297 | 84 | 58,33% | 1411,91 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1455,54 | 833 | 83 | 45,78% | 1988,99 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1142,28 | 606 | 82 | 50,00% | 2134,41 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1046,77 | 574 | 81 | 65,43% | 2864,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 416,26 | 317 | 80 | 52,50% | 1296,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1277,44 | 564 | 80 | 58,75% | 1952,36 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1632,09 | 951 | 80 | 57,50% | 2080,11 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1121,95 | 623 | 79 | 54,43% | 2154,58 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 638,06 | 524 | 78 | 53,85% | 2171,77 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2100,45 | 831 | 76 | 59,21% | 2146,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 297,43 | 339 | 76 | 64,47% | 1879,18 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 850,68 | 484 | 75 | 53,33% | 1659,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 483,08 | 281 | 75 | 52,00% | 953,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 348,28 | 323 | 75 | 52,00% | 1041,55 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2151,31 | 671 | 75 | 52,00% | 1801,76 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1135,77 | 527 | 74 | 51,35% | 1972,34 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 934,01 | 586 | 73 | 58,90% | 2392,15 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 873,79 | 836 | 73 | 69,86% | 2509,56 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1524,64 | 573 | 73 | 52,05% | 1728,91 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1104,51 | 757 | 71 | 56,34% | 1354,59 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1266,61 | 642 | 69 | 49,28% | 1442,88 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 739,61 | 372 | 69 | 65,22% | 1983,09 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 235,18 | 328 | 68 | 73,53% | 1597,08 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 350,94 | 383 | 68 | 54,41% | 1427,78 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 941,24 | 664 | 68 | 45,59% | 2188,68 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 985,18 | 841 | 66 | 60,61% | 2524,85 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2277,08 | 657 | 66 | 48,48% | 1641,16 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1136,30 | 815 | 66 | 65,15% | 2838,31 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1225,54 | 705 | 65 | 67,69% | 2299,72 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 549,65 | 471 | 65 | 44,62% | 2024,15 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 791,58 | 589 | 65 | 53,85% | 2435,82 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1211,83 | 723 | 65 | 60,00% | 2155,60 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1444,05 | 667 | 63 | 60,32% | 1934,52 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 591,63 | 461 | 62 | 61,29% | 2685,51 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2056,20 | 778 | 61 | 50,82% | 3310,49 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 836,32 | 627 | 60 | 53,33% | 1329,59 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 287,07 | 369 | 55 | 61,82% | 904,17 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 319,25 | 272 | 55 | 58,18% | 1157,89 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1415,43 | 672 | 54 | 53,70% | 2764,00 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2063,81 | 655 | 54 | 50,00% | 1602,14 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 191,23 | 256 | 53 | 58,49% | 1255,92 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1295,30 | 637 | 53 | 67,92% | 1855,52 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2209,49 | 1076 | 53 | 67,92% | 2181,78 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1323,47 | 881 | 51 | 54,90% | 1910,09 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 282,96 | 307 | 49 | 57,14% | 1586,78 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1100,17 | 634 | 48 | 52,08% | 2382,14 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 675,08 | 521 | 48 | 54,17% | 1659,60 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100,57 | 140 | 47 | 59,57% | 534,34 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 287,06 | 271 | 47 | 59,57% | 1229,00 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 431,62 | 262 | 47 | 42,55% | 761,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 639,98 | 448 | 46 | 54,35% | 2173,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 242,70 | 460 | 44 | 68,18% | 1483,70 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 174,51 | 278 | 43 | 81,40% | 1097,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1613,26 | 640 | 43 | 53,49% | 2442,41 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 769,81 | 454 | 42 | 59,52% | 2146,72 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 165,79 | 233 | 42 | 54,76% | 734,17 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2095,88 | 1110 | 42 | 61,90% | 2980,69 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 975,12 | 573 | 42 | 50,00% | 1854,39 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1332,05 | 519 | 41 | 46,34% | 2037,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 226,22 | 258 | 41 | 48,78% | 691,34 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1792,65 | 916 | 40 | 57,50% | 2148,49 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2117,50 | 775 | 40 | 55,00% | 2167,12 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 746,85 | 576 | 40 | 57,50% | 1655,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 387,65 | 395 | 40 | 70,00% | 1640,68 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 496,47 | 311 | 38 | 65,79% | 1950,36 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 457,51 | 344 | 37 | 54,05% | 1739,93 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 1155,24 | 652 | 37 | 48,65% | 2505,50 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2029,65 | 712 | 37 | 51,35% | 2051,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1122,84 | 538 | 37 | 43,24% | 770,82 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2053,11 | 635 | 37 | 54,05% | 1973,71 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 658,08 | 590 | 36 | 44,44% | 2196,30 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1569,72 | 860 | 36 | 63,89% | 2716,92 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1763,26 | 1037 | 35 | 65,71% | 2577,67 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 518,76 | 437 | 34 | 73,53% | 1839,86 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 625,30 | 491 | 33 | 72,73% | 2429,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 953,33 | 499 | 33 | 45,45% | 2094,49 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1543,19 | 969 | 32 | 56,25% | 2903,19 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 926,16 | 663 | 32 | 53,13% | 2392,50 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1023,81 | 508 | 32 | 62,50% | 2921,16 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 224,81 | 330 | 32 | 71,88% | 1314,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 244,42 | 253 | 31 | 48,39% | 1261,84 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 250,97 | 228 | 31 | 48,39% | 1157,30 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 552,59 | 464 | 29 | 68,97% | 2030,06 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2463,62 | 851 | 29 | 37,93% | 2079,76 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2141,96 | 955 | 27 | 51,85% | 2235,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 231,31 | 303 | 26 | 57,69% | 1452,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 460,31 | 383 | 26 | 57,69% | 2054,42 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1783,96 | 488 | 25 | 48,00% | 1196,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 239,25 | 364 | 24 | 58,33% | 1205,93 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 325,00 | 296 | 24 | 54,17% | 1291,82 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 329,25 | 269 | 24 | 70,83% | 1088,62 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2489,78 | 734 | 23 | 43,48% | 2034,31 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2111,52 | 1080 | 23 | 65,22% | 2755,92 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1734,74 | 857 | 23 | 60,87% | 1552,07 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 244,95 | 269 | 22 | 50,00% | 1383,97 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1203,41 | 906 | 22 | 72,73% | 2607,99 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 226,50 | 260 | 22 | 50,00% | 810,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1872,86 | 698 | 22 | 72,73% | 1293,13 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 1005,71 | 513 | 21 | 38,10% | 2361,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1702,68 | 767 | 19 | 47,37% | 2025,77 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 379,11 | 320 | 19 | 68,42% | 1576,30 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 880,05 | 418 | 19 | 84,21% | 2177,97 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1351,11 | 832 | 18 | 38,89% | 2200,96 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 378,78 | 555 | 18 | 61,11% | 2924,06 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 372,82 | 291 | 17 | 70,59% | 1000,26 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 481,18 | 336 | 17 | 52,94% | 1382,17 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 378,24 | 348 | 17 | 52,94% | 1407,40 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 467,71 | 440 | 17 | 58,82% | 1398,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1690,35 | 801 | 17 | 41,18% | 2288,70 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 152,25 | 237 | 16 | 50,00% | 650,99 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 249,07 | 321 | 15 | 46,67% | 1096,90 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 378,40 | 359 | 15 | 73,33% | 2041,15 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2436,60 | 668 | 15 | 53,33% | 3081,47 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 182,13 | 226 | 15 | 53,33% | 691,31 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 503,07 | 373 | 15 | 46,67% | 652,80 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 275,53 | 290 | 15 | 33,33% | 1663,61 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 335,93 | 306 | 14 | 50,00% | 1167,34 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 239,71 | 233 | 14 | 50,00% | 1302,16 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113,43 | 187 | 14 | 42,86% | 147,40 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1574,64 | 798 | 14 | 50,00% | 2094,14 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 294,64 | 254 | 14 | 50,00% | 907,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 920,36 | 667 | 14 | 78,57% | 2372,13 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1716,43 | 1005 | 14 | 64,29% | 2042,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 267,77 | 297 | 13 | 69,23% | 1894,94 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 300,77 | 341 | 13 | 53,85% | 1294,67 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 184,62 | 284 | 13 | 53,85% | 815,67 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2220,31 | 615 | 13 | 46,15% | 1925,91 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2081,67 | 1125 | 12 | 75,00% | 2495,82 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 245,64 | 297 | 11 | 36,36% | 1768,09 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1977,27 | 563 | 11 | 63,64% | 1451,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 338,18 | 558 | 11 | 63,64% | 2632,14 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1542,82 | 958 | 11 | 63,64% | 4135,39 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 293,30 | 481 | 10 | 60,00% | 1908,73 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1189,20 | 551 | 10 | 50,00% | 1553,55 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1836,30 | 1182 | 10 | 80,00% | 3477,99 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1575,90 | 617 | 10 | 50,00% | 1592,16 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2358,20 | 782 | 10 | 30,00% | 2585,79 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 428,40 | 295 | 10 | 70,00% | 1091,93 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 391,67 | 475 | 9 | 66,67% | 2358,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 386,22 | 472 | 9 | 55,56% | 857,60 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1034,33 | 906 | 9 | 77,78% | 1697,16 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 121,11 | 190 | 9 | 33,33% | 352,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 790,88 | 508 | 8 | 50,00% | 3147,18 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2676,00 | 556 | 8 | 62,50% | 2384,83 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 185,43 | 316 | 7 | 42,86% | 1255,38 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 121,29 | 161 | 7 | 28,57% | 329,79 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2832,57 | 658 | 7 | 42,86% | 2318,45 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1726,14 | 742 | 7 | 57,14% | 3436,09 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 376,00 | 401 | 7 | 85,71% | 2023,67 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 531,00 | 428 | 6 | 66,67% | 1569,35 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 173,60 | 377 | 5 | 60,00% | 963,81 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 252,00 | 689 | 5 | 80,00% | 1636,69 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 507,00 | 594 | 5 | 60,00% | 1539,75 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2023,60 | 418 | 5 | 40,00% | 2002,29 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 204,25 | 242 | 4 | 50,00% | 1067,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 171,25 | 320 | 4 | 75,00% | 848,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 775,25 | 574 | 4 | 100,00% | 3267,18 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 165,33 | 254 | 3 | 66,67% | 924,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1201,33 | 888 | 3 | 100,00% | 2189,42 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 329,00 | 551 | 2 | 100,00% | 2535,11 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214,00 | 213 | 2 | 50,00% | 641,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2370,00 | 955 | 2 | 100,00% | 2051,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 285,00 | 474 | 2 | 50,00% | 1478,24 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2126,00 | 1162 | 2 | 100,00% | 2058,49 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 1055,00 | 436 | 1 | 0,00% | 2421,04 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2920,00 | 1218 | 1 | 100,00% | 2224,92 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 71,00 | 215 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2925,00 | 873 | 1 | 0,00% | 3528,38 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2124,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 2491,89 |
vador54
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70704 | 3 | 62 | 401 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 5,18 | ||||
| Victories | 38996 | 55,15% | 2 | 66,67% | 47 | 75,81% | 269 | 67,08% |
| Defeats | 30828 | 43,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 22,58% | 126 | 31,42% |
| Draws | 880 | 1,24% | 1 | 33,33% | 1 | 1,61% | 6 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 26793 | 37,89% | 2 | 66,67% | 33 | 53,23% | 190 | 47,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81435 | 1,15 | 8 | 2,67 | 124 | 2,00 | 709 | 1,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | 8,00 | 4,28 | 3,36 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 88858 | 1,26 | 11 | 3,67 | 175 | 2,82 | 855 | 2,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.420,07 | 1.211,67 | 1.329,32 | 1.170,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 54491 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,79 | 264 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 65591 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 61 | 0,98 | 337 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 670,24 | 757,33 | 728,15 | 624,94 | ||||
| WN7 | 1545,14 | 2728,36 | 2537,51 | 2175,32 | ||||
| WN8 | 2271,68 | 7479,45 | 7808,38 | 4891,48 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70704 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | |
| Victories | 38996 | 55,15% |
| Defeats | 30828 | 43,60% |
| Draws | 880 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 26793 | 37,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81435 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 88858 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.420,07 | |
| Capture points | 54491 | 0,77 |
| Defense points | 65591 | 0,93 |
| Experience | 670,24 | |
| WN7 | 1545,14 | |
| WN8 | 2271,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 33,33% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 2,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 8,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 3,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.211,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 757,33 | |
| WN7 | 2728,36 | |
| WN8 | 7479,45 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,00 | |
| Victories | 47 | 75,81% |
| Defeats | 14 | 22,58% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 53,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 124 | 2,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 4,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 175 | 2,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.329,32 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 61 | 0,98 |
| Experience | 728,15 | |
| WN7 | 2537,51 | |
| WN8 | 7808,38 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 401 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,18 | |
| Victories | 269 | 67,08% |
| Defeats | 126 | 31,42% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 190 | 47,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 709 | 1,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 855 | 2,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.170,87 | |
| Capture points | 264 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 337 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 624,94 | |
| WN7 | 2175,32 | |
| WN8 | 4891,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 41,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 23,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.381,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 7 | 41,18% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 23,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.381,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 31,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 65,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 34,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 937,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 111 | 2,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 332,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Victories | 12 | 31,58% |
| Defeats | 25 | 65,79% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 34,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 937,66 | |
| Capture points | 111 | 2,92 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 332,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 586,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 67 | 4,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 377,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 8 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 46,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 586,93 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 67 | 4,47 |
| Experience | 377,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 793,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 368,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 793,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 368,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 240 | 49,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 241 | 50,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 202 | 42,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 387 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 615 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.278,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 717 | 1,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3674 | 7,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 577,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 481 | |
| Victories | 240 | 49,90% |
| Defeats | 241 | 50,10% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 202 | 42,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 387 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 615 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.278,52 | |
| Capture points | 717 | 1,49 |
| Defense points | 3674 | 7,64 |
| Experience | 577,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 596 | 42,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 771 | 55,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 31 | 2,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 455 | 32,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1191 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1517 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 895,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1418 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3508 | 2,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 395,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1398 | |
| Victories | 596 | 42,63% |
| Defeats | 771 | 55,15% |
| Draws | 31 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 455 | 32,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1191 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1517 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 895,61 | |
| Capture points | 1418 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 3508 | 2,51 |
| Experience | 395,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 37,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 62,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 24,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.060,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 376,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 14 | 37,84% |
| Defeats | 23 | 62,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 24,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 2.060,84 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 376,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen