| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 810,34 | 447 | 775 | 44,77% | 684,85 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 620,56 | 385 | 648 | 46,76% | 642,98 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 781,19 | 439 | 505 | 45,35% | 823,11 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 748,32 | 434 | 503 | 43,34% | 611,17 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 624,04 | 344 | 284 | 39,44% | 238,07 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 591,42 | 397 | 278 | 43,53% | 433,21 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 379,45 | 305 | 266 | 43,23% | 526,60 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 527,08 | 377 | 257 | 43,58% | 428,53 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 657,27 | 414 | 245 | 43,67% | 523,61 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 395,46 | 336 | 243 | 48,97% | 489,27 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 746,74 | 397 | 235 | 46,81% | 554,36 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 563,77 | 365 | 230 | 45,65% | 551,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 610,98 | 415 | 197 | 45,69% | 457,33 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 945,06 | 441 | 189 | 37,57% | 590,36 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 650,57 | 381 | 185 | 51,35% | 1036,11 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 639,93 | 407 | 183 | 38,80% | 496,56 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 621,17 | 405 | 179 | 41,34% | 405,65 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 619,79 | 389 | 158 | 37,97% | 385,11 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 414,67 | 332 | 150 | 46,00% | 585,50 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 443,70 | 347 | 142 | 42,25% | 424,76 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 295,33 | 281 | 142 | 51,41% | 343,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 599,10 | 430 | 140 | 47,14% | 578,46 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 894,59 | 438 | 123 | 43,90% | 401,85 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 506,50 | 344 | 118 | 47,46% | 502,41 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 548,93 | 391 | 116 | 46,55% | 464,69 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 810,23 | 440 | 116 | 48,28% | 564,38 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 600,02 | 454 | 111 | 48,65% | 497,70 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 447,60 | 273 | 103 | 42,72% | 513,91 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 468,36 | 394 | 98 | 53,06% | 730,02 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 535,18 | 382 | 88 | 43,18% | 554,68 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 439,53 | 361 | 83 | 39,76% | 298,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 398,78 | 318 | 78 | 42,31% | 510,96 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 492,05 | 341 | 75 | 52,00% | 693,67 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 481,27 | 329 | 74 | 40,54% | 471,65 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 353,83 | 411 | 71 | 53,52% | 1074,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 517,10 | 435 | 69 | 44,93% | 583,91 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 506,75 | 409 | 68 | 42,65% | 357,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 277,20 | 221 | 65 | 50,77% | 585,64 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 719,97 | 438 | 64 | 40,63% | 360,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 297,13 | 277 | 63 | 57,14% | 623,63 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 508,70 | 379 | 63 | 42,86% | 636,01 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 415,67 | 342 | 55 | 50,91% | 647,11 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 313,96 | 224 | 53 | 47,17% | 526,00 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 426,17 | 390 | 48 | 52,08% | 395,07 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 672,76 | 382 | 46 | 36,96% | 361,58 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 430,59 | 349 | 44 | 43,18% | 463,56 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 337,62 | 304 | 42 | 35,71% | 362,29 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 690,81 | 440 | 42 | 47,62% | 769,31 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 351,15 | 372 | 41 | 39,02% | 152,42 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 390,98 | 360 | 41 | 48,78% | 472,78 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 674,71 | 465 | 41 | 51,22% | 328,65 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 526,15 | 416 | 40 | 57,50% | 901,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 100,54 | 172 | 39 | 41,03% | 11,22 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 376,03 | 326 | 38 | 44,74% | 466,25 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 183,11 | 194 | 38 | 34,21% | 302,48 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 208,31 | 201 | 36 | 33,33% | 496,49 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 392,72 | 305 | 36 | 47,22% | 754,82 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 219,18 | 189 | 33 | 54,55% | 566,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 183,15 | 230 | 33 | 45,45% | 381,26 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 268,73 | 227 | 30 | 56,67% | 630,06 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 291,43 | 260 | 30 | 33,33% | 578,17 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 163,97 | 229 | 30 | 56,67% | 304,73 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 317,72 | 258 | 29 | 55,17% | 581,26 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1011,28 | 604 | 29 | 62,07% | 1406,47 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 384,34 | 330 | 29 | 34,48% | 517,18 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 403,29 | 353 | 28 | 64,29% | 1128,66 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 378,79 | 336 | 28 | 64,29% | 1012,92 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 256,39 | 284 | 28 | 35,71% | 89,08 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 347,04 | 330 | 28 | 42,86% | 781,50 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 656,23 | 524 | 26 | 57,69% | 860,72 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 343,35 | 275 | 26 | 30,77% | 156,62 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 643,52 | 474 | 25 | 48,00% | 549,65 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 416,88 | 336 | 24 | 45,83% | 555,01 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 265,67 | 260 | 24 | 37,50% | 159,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 255,48 | 179 | 23 | 43,48% | 627,52 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 321,68 | 335 | 22 | 40,91% | 129,79 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 480,05 | 442 | 21 | 57,14% | 594,24 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 183,76 | 197 | 21 | 66,67% | 357,86 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 182,45 | 263 | 20 | 55,00% | 282,91 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 299,05 | 263 | 19 | 52,63% | 620,60 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 174,53 | 252 | 19 | 42,11% | 56,07 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 315,00 | 222 | 18 | 50,00% | 731,04 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 638,44 | 361 | 18 | 22,22% | 187,47 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 267,59 | 233 | 17 | 35,29% | 146,17 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 133,75 | 266 | 16 | 75,00% | 396,96 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 475,81 | 448 | 16 | 43,75% | 177,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 109,80 | 193 | 15 | 40,00% | 22,35 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 171,86 | 251 | 14 | 71,43% | 497,32 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 181,57 | 188 | 14 | 50,00% | 169,64 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 771,14 | 771 | 14 | 64,29% | 558,12 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 196,33 | 287 | 12 | 33,33% | 188,52 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 245,91 | 223 | 11 | 54,55% | 696,86 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 356,36 | 264 | 11 | 45,45% | 715,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 209,27 | 207 | 11 | 54,55% | 429,64 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 215,90 | 172 | 10 | 40,00% | 847,82 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 536,70 | 397 | 10 | 50,00% | 638,97 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 101,60 | 107 | 10 | 40,00% | 37,16 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 282,20 | 235 | 10 | 30,00% | 225,51 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 836,70 | 371 | 10 | 30,00% | 577,88 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 396,80 | 341 | 10 | 40,00% | 381,02 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 178,50 | 195 | 10 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 780,30 | 400 | 10 | 50,00% | 1300,82 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 392,90 | 315 | 10 | 50,00% | 366,72 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 97,44 | 159 | 9 | 44,44% | 158,02 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 232,89 | 192 | 9 | 33,33% | 747,78 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 592,89 | 495 | 9 | 55,56% | 542,83 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 291,56 | 174 | 9 | 11,11% | 28,11 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 241,44 | 347 | 9 | 44,44% | 69,75 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 155,33 | 247 | 9 | 22,22% | 112,16 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 307,00 | 301 | 8 | 25,00% | 138,73 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 897,13 | 471 | 8 | 37,50% | 332,13 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 229,25 | 198 | 8 | 50,00% | 411,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 142,63 | 163 | 8 | 12,50% | 157,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 189,43 | 173 | 7 | 42,86% | 579,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 233,29 | 128 | 7 | 14,29% | 460,97 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 192,00 | 210 | 7 | 42,86% | 99,70 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 133,14 | 154 | 7 | 28,57% | 43,06 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 325,71 | 422 | 7 | 57,14% | 536,60 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 156,71 | 282 | 7 | 57,14% | 429,70 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 547,29 | 488 | 7 | 85,71% | 1024,65 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 307,29 | 286 | 7 | 57,14% | 360,51 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 154,57 | 315 | 7 | 42,86% | 54,72 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 185,33 | 180 | 6 | 16,67% | 234,29 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 98,67 | 125 | 6 | 16,67% | 106,51 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 210,17 | 146 | 6 | 33,33% | 473,08 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 699,17 | 303 | 6 | 16,67% | 629,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 274,67 | 222 | 6 | 50,00% | 1170,06 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 926,17 | 809 | 6 | 83,33% | 1156,97 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 278,80 | 230 | 5 | 40,00% | 267,50 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 20,20 | 99 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 632,20 | 311 | 5 | 20,00% | 98,65 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 28,60 | 188 | 5 | 40,00% | 24,51 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 753,00 | 418 | 5 | 40,00% | 437,30 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 354,25 | 421 | 4 | 100,00% | 1495,20 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 356,50 | 332 | 4 | 75,00% | 1121,88 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 409,50 | 226 | 4 | 25,00% | 387,86 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 521,00 | 590 | 4 | 75,00% | 593,25 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 132,00 | 321 | 4 | 50,00% | 534,07 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 642,50 | 539 | 4 | 25,00% | 261,59 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 535,00 | 459 | 4 | 50,00% | 406,90 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 207,00 | 161 | 4 | 25,00% | 164,36 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 243,50 | 465 | 4 | 100,00% | 665,40 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 87,33 | 110 | 3 | 0,00% | 131,07 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 255,33 | 323 | 3 | 100,00% | 812,93 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 79,00 | 278 | 3 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 114,67 | 208 | 3 | 66,67% | 244,52 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1364,00 | 346 | 3 | 0,00% | 907,21 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 161,00 | 168 | 3 | 66,67% | 552,20 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 0,00 | 133 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 626,33 | 191 | 3 | 0,00% | 284,17 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 559,00 | 264 | 3 | 0,00% | 299,84 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 349,00 | 278 | 3 | 0,00% | 1089,53 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 25,50 | 139 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 132,00 | 251 | 2 | 50,00% | 412,40 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 148,00 | 122 | 2 | 50,00% | 404,13 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 203,50 | 268 | 2 | 50,00% | 784,83 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 258,50 | 366 | 2 | 50,00% | 535,16 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 0,00 | 97 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 152,50 | 249 | 2 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63,50 | 219 | 2 | 100,00% | 285,96 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 33 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 483,00 | 373 | 2 | 0,00% | 376,18 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 109,00 | 196 | 2 | 0,00% | 66,81 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 367,00 | 204 | 2 | 0,00% | 635,00 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 435,00 | 97 | 2 | 0,00% | 47,65 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 154,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 676,72 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 46,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 191,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 706,85 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 316,00 | 305 | 1 | 100,00% | 1291,16 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 220,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 194,45 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 454,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 547,99 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 434,00 | 169 | 1 | 0,00% | 86,32 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1719,00 | 751 | 1 | 100,00% | 2112,93 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 210,00 | 465 | 1 | 100,00% | 554,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1151,00 | 714 | 1 | 0,00% | 3645,14 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 782,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 532,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 272,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 475,71 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 97,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 79,30 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 105,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 289,46 |
volk2534
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9679 | 3 | 15 | 21 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,01 | 9,33 | 8,20 | 8,62 | ||||
| Victories | 4356 | 45,00% | 1 | 33,33% | 7 | 46,67% | 9 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 5182 | 53,54% | 2 | 66,67% | 8 | 53,33% | 12 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 141 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1569 | 16,21% | 1 | 33,33% | 3 | 20,00% | 5 | 23,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4245 | 0,44 | 4 | 1,33 | 15 | 1,00 | 17 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 2,00 | 1,25 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5119 | 0,53 | 3 | 1,00 | 9 | 0,60 | 9 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 570,32 | 1.770,33 | 1.270,73 | 1.043,90 | ||||
| Capture points | 2332 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 1136 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,00 | 668,00 | 758,20 | 648,76 | ||||
| WN7 | 519,29 | 1083,24 | 999,71 | 714,08 | ||||
| WN8 | 529,04 | 1805,63 | 1225,49 | 754,24 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9679 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,01 | |
| Victories | 4356 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 5182 | 53,54% |
| Draws | 141 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 1569 | 16,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4245 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5119 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 570,32 | |
| Capture points | 2332 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 1136 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 375,00 | |
| WN7 | 519,29 | |
| WN8 | 529,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.770,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 668,00 | |
| WN7 | 1083,24 | |
| WN8 | 1805,63 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | |
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.270,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 758,20 | |
| WN7 | 999,71 | |
| WN8 | 1225,49 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,62 | |
| Victories | 9 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 12 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 23,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.043,90 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 648,76 | |
| WN7 | 714,08 | |
| WN8 | 754,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 346 | 36,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 568 | 59,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 33 | 3,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 237 | 25,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 425 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 455 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 674,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 869 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 450 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 324,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 947 | |
| Victories | 346 | 36,54% |
| Defeats | 568 | 59,98% |
| Draws | 33 | 3,48% |
| Battles survived | 237 | 25,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 425 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 455 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 674,59 | |
| Capture points | 869 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 450 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 324,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen