| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2226,66 | 943 | 560 | 53,75% | 2358,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2030,82 | 940 | 537 | 54,75% | 2712,77 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1001,88 | 502 | 408 | 48,04% | 1051,53 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1752,66 | 736 | 329 | 53,50% | 1995,27 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1463,10 | 661 | 243 | 46,09% | 1756,17 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 399,01 | 392 | 239 | 53,97% | 1149,24 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1524,40 | 692 | 219 | 49,32% | 1377,87 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1500,38 | 798 | 205 | 54,15% | 2155,61 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2518,01 | 1022 | 183 | 55,19% | 2522,17 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 705,59 | 586 | 179 | 44,69% | 1304,55 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1119,94 | 462 | 174 | 45,40% | 1065,35 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 651,82 | 299 | 163 | 46,01% | 1038,70 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1174,85 | 636 | 157 | 45,22% | 1206,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1909,55 | 828 | 148 | 48,65% | 1803,06 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2395,41 | 810 | 134 | 55,22% | 2118,80 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2830,45 | 928 | 133 | 57,14% | 2761,22 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 534,32 | 424 | 131 | 46,56% | 1066,63 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1319,14 | 551 | 123 | 46,34% | 1451,11 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1079,31 | 618 | 120 | 48,33% | 1142,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1948,98 | 897 | 120 | 54,17% | 2144,58 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1691,59 | 668 | 117 | 46,15% | 1425,34 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1595,90 | 725 | 116 | 50,86% | 1624,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 640,96 | 391 | 113 | 52,21% | 716,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2900,61 | 987 | 109 | 53,21% | 2861,81 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1540,61 | 767 | 105 | 44,76% | 1178,46 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2044,88 | 871 | 104 | 43,27% | 1911,88 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 912,59 | 760 | 103 | 57,28% | 1442,66 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 650,57 | 707 | 103 | 60,19% | 1365,56 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2756,82 | 804 | 101 | 55,45% | 2187,46 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1006,33 | 650 | 100 | 58,00% | 1347,05 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1799,78 | 808 | 98 | 44,90% | 1779,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 844,66 | 589 | 97 | 49,48% | 1720,84 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1038,65 | 628 | 97 | 41,24% | 1139,23 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2046,27 | 765 | 96 | 46,88% | 1972,77 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2136,56 | 839 | 96 | 41,67% | 2103,79 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2018,67 | 767 | 95 | 50,53% | 1719,55 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2165,14 | 739 | 95 | 51,58% | 1686,94 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1528,86 | 960 | 94 | 55,32% | 2275,94 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2490,24 | 911 | 92 | 48,91% | 1982,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1834,16 | 1023 | 89 | 59,55% | 2716,79 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2577,32 | 804 | 87 | 55,17% | 2102,31 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1491,87 | 785 | 86 | 48,84% | 1448,30 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2477,99 | 857 | 85 | 54,12% | 2062,86 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1218,57 | 738 | 84 | 50,00% | 1959,72 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2419,00 | 1054 | 84 | 61,90% | 2896,52 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3349,93 | 939 | 83 | 49,40% | 3002,97 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2739,31 | 938 | 83 | 51,81% | 2402,91 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 763,35 | 419 | 79 | 50,63% | 1387,08 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 807,49 | 424 | 78 | 53,85% | 933,91 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1386,58 | 779 | 77 | 45,45% | 1417,66 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1640,55 | 882 | 76 | 52,63% | 1904,07 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1221,27 | 729 | 75 | 44,00% | 1535,45 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 657,37 | 380 | 75 | 49,33% | 798,56 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2250,57 | 828 | 74 | 59,46% | 2078,19 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1070,58 | 733 | 74 | 54,05% | 1341,12 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 656,05 | 430 | 74 | 52,70% | 1053,78 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 319,08 | 329 | 72 | 45,83% | 973,73 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 646,49 | 438 | 71 | 49,30% | 857,50 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2082,56 | 724 | 71 | 50,70% | 1657,65 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 340,23 | 225 | 71 | 47,89% | 644,06 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 530,34 | 334 | 70 | 47,14% | 739,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1199,70 | 884 | 67 | 56,72% | 2591,50 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1115,02 | 633 | 64 | 53,13% | 1328,56 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 486,68 | 343 | 60 | 36,67% | 562,58 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1968,05 | 972 | 60 | 58,33% | 2667,09 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 929,97 | 707 | 60 | 50,00% | 1734,67 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 778,52 | 623 | 58 | 51,72% | 2381,50 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2230,13 | 968 | 56 | 46,43% | 2275,27 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1624,87 | 683 | 55 | 43,64% | 1519,19 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2096,45 | 1054 | 55 | 65,45% | 2976,28 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1422,33 | 772 | 54 | 40,74% | 1569,31 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 833,43 | 489 | 53 | 50,94% | 1635,37 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 623,58 | 530 | 53 | 60,38% | 1355,31 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2215,87 | 829 | 52 | 55,77% | 2007,15 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2879,88 | 1061 | 49 | 59,18% | 2766,46 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3461,08 | 1092 | 49 | 59,18% | 2672,84 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1137,17 | 821 | 47 | 55,32% | 1734,11 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1102,64 | 807 | 47 | 61,70% | 1552,85 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2237,83 | 1062 | 47 | 57,45% | 2720,93 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 628,07 | 403 | 45 | 55,56% | 1486,39 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 934,84 | 625 | 45 | 51,11% | 1537,13 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 903,36 | 604 | 45 | 51,11% | 1070,79 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2395,38 | 1013 | 45 | 53,33% | 2550,63 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 666,77 | 400 | 43 | 58,14% | 2018,00 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 678,72 | 559 | 43 | 55,81% | 774,48 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 440,28 | 450 | 43 | 74,42% | 782,47 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2232,40 | 1075 | 43 | 60,47% | 2331,70 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1211,69 | 635 | 42 | 59,52% | 1637,66 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 229,85 | 252 | 41 | 36,59% | 622,15 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 487,35 | 400 | 40 | 47,50% | 1796,84 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2338,95 | 861 | 39 | 48,72% | 1806,71 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2926,59 | 1004 | 39 | 61,54% | 2694,55 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 388,97 | 395 | 37 | 54,05% | 897,09 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2840,78 | 950 | 37 | 48,65% | 2594,03 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1741,14 | 950 | 37 | 51,35% | 2225,66 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 635,69 | 389 | 35 | 54,29% | 1421,59 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 766,40 | 438 | 35 | 45,71% | 928,69 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2434,39 | 864 | 33 | 51,52% | 1993,10 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2829,06 | 1019 | 33 | 51,52% | 2084,07 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1078,19 | 645 | 32 | 62,50% | 1540,29 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 194,13 | 241 | 32 | 34,38% | 179,77 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 2072,16 | 888 | 32 | 43,75% | 2174,31 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 623,48 | 510 | 31 | 48,39% | 1003,41 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3533,35 | 1258 | 31 | 70,97% | 3461,86 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2035,32 | 1051 | 31 | 64,52% | 1980,97 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3205,29 | 1312 | 31 | 74,19% | 3249,49 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1284,73 | 947 | 30 | 70,00% | 2607,17 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 140,40 | 155 | 30 | 53,33% | 373,21 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 630,97 | 505 | 30 | 50,00% | 1013,14 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 883,43 | 712 | 30 | 50,00% | 1396,35 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1926,00 | 895 | 30 | 50,00% | 2129,86 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1463,72 | 868 | 29 | 44,83% | 2396,36 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1083,90 | 804 | 29 | 48,28% | 1857,35 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2023,28 | 913 | 29 | 44,83% | 2478,76 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2235,14 | 1143 | 29 | 62,07% | 3008,28 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 538,14 | 355 | 28 | 50,00% | 1069,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 618,30 | 464 | 27 | 48,15% | 952,04 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 600,30 | 482 | 27 | 51,85% | 1027,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2133,74 | 695 | 27 | 48,15% | 1355,70 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2504,70 | 862 | 27 | 44,44% | 2943,36 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1522,22 | 1012 | 27 | 62,96% | 2507,34 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 981,81 | 684 | 26 | 50,00% | 1848,54 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1422,77 | 731 | 26 | 38,46% | 1582,71 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 951,19 | 582 | 26 | 57,69% | 1212,99 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 450,54 | 220 | 26 | 53,85% | 1286,36 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 795,92 | 599 | 26 | 38,46% | 1287,69 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1237,88 | 760 | 25 | 44,00% | 1572,60 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 757,16 | 503 | 25 | 48,00% | 1323,25 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1452,04 | 778 | 25 | 64,00% | 1667,35 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 330,08 | 311 | 24 | 41,67% | 864,33 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 790,08 | 610 | 24 | 54,17% | 1085,70 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2523,46 | 836 | 24 | 41,67% | 1773,63 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 2215,96 | 1045 | 24 | 54,17% | 2761,48 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2815,42 | 1094 | 24 | 58,33% | 2202,32 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2485,57 | 1103 | 23 | 39,13% | 2589,41 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2145,78 | 1251 | 23 | 82,61% | 2733,17 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2160,22 | 879 | 23 | 56,52% | 2458,62 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 547,73 | 439 | 22 | 59,09% | 1519,00 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1534,50 | 875 | 22 | 50,00% | 2039,54 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 767,52 | 664 | 21 | 42,86% | 1315,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 566,14 | 449 | 21 | 33,33% | 1021,95 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3172,57 | 812 | 21 | 42,86% | 2317,65 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2155,33 | 1214 | 21 | 57,14% | 3982,02 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2609,00 | 978 | 21 | 57,14% | 2500,44 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2820,57 | 1171 | 21 | 66,67% | 2621,99 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2908,50 | 1163 | 20 | 80,00% | 2028,51 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 937,05 | 613 | 19 | 52,63% | 1561,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 160,47 | 184 | 19 | 26,32% | 521,27 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2320,63 | 941 | 19 | 42,11% | 2630,69 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1132,53 | 868 | 19 | 68,42% | 2481,81 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1753,58 | 913 | 19 | 42,11% | 1825,92 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2714,89 | 1113 | 19 | 57,89% | 2771,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 513,61 | 456 | 18 | 44,44% | 1262,53 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 551,22 | 356 | 18 | 33,33% | 1339,64 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 461,22 | 495 | 18 | 50,00% | 1042,49 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 123,44 | 143 | 18 | 50,00% | 200,12 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 361,06 | 295 | 18 | 50,00% | 636,83 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 283,35 | 339 | 17 | 52,94% | 958,25 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1064,35 | 865 | 17 | 52,94% | 2326,04 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2467,44 | 783 | 16 | 37,50% | 1939,20 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3067,63 | 1053 | 16 | 68,75% | 2356,09 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2370,19 | 959 | 16 | 56,25% | 2354,36 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169,93 | 184 | 15 | 46,67% | 480,66 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 187,20 | 192 | 15 | 40,00% | 526,25 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 431,07 | 482 | 15 | 66,67% | 1144,32 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 361,00 | 314 | 15 | 66,67% | 1012,40 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 962,53 | 673 | 15 | 66,67% | 1371,26 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 2017,73 | 1063 | 15 | 60,00% | 3460,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 492,47 | 359 | 15 | 20,00% | 1037,02 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2947,27 | 996 | 15 | 40,00% | 3145,02 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 508,21 | 340 | 14 | 42,86% | 1610,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 81,57 | 132 | 14 | 35,71% | 81,42 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1077,21 | 791 | 14 | 42,86% | 1913,25 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 851,64 | 637 | 14 | 78,57% | 2279,70 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2405,07 | 1023 | 14 | 42,86% | 3476,87 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1795,29 | 911 | 14 | 64,29% | 2344,67 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 193,62 | 218 | 13 | 15,38% | 629,55 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 51,00 | 86 | 13 | 38,46% | 28,19 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3272,77 | 980 | 13 | 61,54% | 2616,88 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2285,92 | 840 | 13 | 30,77% | 2167,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 209,67 | 270 | 12 | 41,67% | 515,14 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 26,25 | 61 | 12 | 41,67% | 29,49 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 201,33 | 166 | 12 | 33,33% | 413,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2332,58 | 1092 | 12 | 75,00% | 2864,15 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 444,33 | 310 | 12 | 33,33% | 267,25 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2997,75 | 1090 | 12 | 58,33% | 2806,92 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 965,73 | 846 | 11 | 72,73% | 3715,64 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1088,27 | 728 | 11 | 45,45% | 1021,88 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2447,00 | 688 | 11 | 36,36% | 1734,61 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 284,00 | 313 | 11 | 45,45% | 494,34 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 2082,55 | 1025 | 11 | 36,36% | 2963,59 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 193,80 | 297 | 10 | 40,00% | 784,69 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1213,50 | 955 | 10 | 60,00% | 4477,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163,90 | 172 | 10 | 40,00% | 465,80 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 347,00 | 218 | 10 | 50,00% | 887,69 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 934,80 | 494 | 10 | 50,00% | 1604,41 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3302,50 | 1025 | 10 | 70,00% | 2469,76 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1130,30 | 691 | 10 | 40,00% | 2520,72 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1311,50 | 742 | 10 | 70,00% | 1746,67 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 113,78 | 109 | 9 | 33,33% | 326,87 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 588,56 | 448 | 9 | 77,78% | 966,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 59,33 | 157 | 9 | 55,56% | 163,24 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 492,56 | 613 | 9 | 88,89% | 1286,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2343,67 | 996 | 9 | 77,78% | 1906,01 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2712,89 | 1163 | 9 | 66,67% | 2732,42 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 370,56 | 424 | 9 | 55,56% | 1092,66 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 2250,33 | 1090 | 9 | 44,44% | 2645,29 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1175,11 | 443 | 9 | 44,44% | 1992,87 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2471,11 | 1113 | 9 | 66,67% | 2382,64 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 249,75 | 216 | 8 | 62,50% | 935,68 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 37,63 | 104 | 8 | 62,50% | 262,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 2086,75 | 1246 | 8 | 25,00% | 7357,34 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2595,25 | 999 | 8 | 62,50% | 2237,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 643,88 | 462 | 8 | 50,00% | 1942,15 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 429,50 | 374 | 8 | 62,50% | 1190,04 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 816,50 | 651 | 8 | 50,00% | 1620,84 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 893,00 | 623 | 8 | 62,50% | 1854,65 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 120,71 | 233 | 7 | 85,71% | 762,48 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 797,14 | 567 | 7 | 57,14% | 1777,96 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1346,71 | 918 | 7 | 85,71% | 2806,74 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1148,29 | 890 | 7 | 71,43% | 1447,88 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2260,29 | 899 | 7 | 42,86% | 3025,50 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2959,57 | 1116 | 7 | 71,43% | 2948,09 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2339,29 | 951 | 7 | 57,14% | 2273,63 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 988,14 | 509 | 7 | 42,86% | 853,84 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2242,29 | 1026 | 7 | 42,86% | 2817,20 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2717,71 | 1111 | 7 | 57,14% | 3040,01 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2920,00 | 916 | 7 | 57,14% | 2332,69 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 322,00 | 361 | 6 | 83,33% | 1684,72 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 550,83 | 338 | 6 | 33,33% | 1552,67 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 430,83 | 389 | 6 | 50,00% | 1112,89 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 461,83 | 320 | 6 | 83,33% | 1916,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1136,00 | 1081 | 6 | 66,67% | 2949,22 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78,00 | 132 | 6 | 16,67% | 146,02 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 192,83 | 243 | 6 | 50,00% | 489,32 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2554,17 | 1213 | 6 | 50,00% | 3545,03 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 722,00 | 719 | 6 | 50,00% | 1790,71 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1258,33 | 745 | 6 | 50,00% | 1717,83 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2069,00 | 1004 | 6 | 66,67% | 2561,90 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1044,00 | 618 | 6 | 50,00% | 1233,38 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 879,00 | 670 | 6 | 66,67% | 1421,94 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27,60 | 103 | 5 | 60,00% | 161,35 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 126,40 | 266 | 5 | 60,00% | 543,03 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 540,00 | 488 | 5 | 40,00% | 895,95 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 63,00 | 50 | 5 | 20,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 526,00 | 402 | 5 | 40,00% | 1444,57 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122,60 | 152 | 5 | 60,00% | 384,24 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1871,00 | 957 | 5 | 60,00% | 2357,90 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1462,60 | 905 | 5 | 40,00% | 2773,78 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1852,60 | 1051 | 5 | 80,00% | 1541,82 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 429,60 | 442 | 5 | 80,00% | 1449,21 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1826,60 | 945 | 5 | 40,00% | 2025,94 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3115,00 | 702 | 5 | 20,00% | 3218,62 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 947,60 | 720 | 5 | 80,00% | 1963,27 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 943,80 | 644 | 5 | 80,00% | 1007,22 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 234,00 | 426 | 4 | 75,00% | 1274,37 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 296,00 | 182 | 4 | 25,00% | 780,50 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 274,75 | 260 | 4 | 0,00% | 492,36 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1699,75 | 1121 | 4 | 100,00% | 2633,40 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 2903,50 | 1477 | 4 | 100,00% | 2994,36 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 486,00 | 424 | 4 | 25,00% | 1171,88 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2551,75 | 1181 | 4 | 50,00% | 3318,33 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1466,00 | 585 | 4 | 0,00% | 1400,73 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 501,75 | 297 | 4 | 25,00% | 498,76 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 216,00 | 211 | 4 | 50,00% | 338,26 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1975,25 | 1092 | 4 | 75,00% | 2929,98 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1838,00 | 1056 | 4 | 75,00% | 1363,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1434,75 | 1090 | 4 | 50,00% | 3591,55 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 590,33 | 400 | 3 | 66,67% | 1764,65 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1153,67 | 869 | 3 | 66,67% | 2067,33 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109,33 | 263 | 3 | 33,33% | 312,11 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 129,00 | 173 | 3 | 33,33% | 466,56 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 148,67 | 224 | 3 | 100,00% | 818,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1792,33 | 1247 | 3 | 100,00% | 5413,51 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 393,00 | 334 | 3 | 66,67% | 921,57 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2991,67 | 803 | 3 | 33,33% | 2457,87 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 137,00 | 215 | 3 | 0,00% | 155,02 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 187,00 | 186 | 3 | 0,00% | 764,91 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 3733,00 | 1147 | 3 | 33,33% | 4062,90 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1989,67 | 910 | 3 | 33,33% | 3403,58 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 3392,33 | 955 | 3 | 33,33% | 3889,60 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 97,00 | 231 | 2 | 50,00% | 394,43 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1105,00 | 984 | 2 | 50,00% | 5534,92 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 957,50 | 866 | 2 | 100,00% | 1836,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 93,50 | 145 | 2 | 50,00% | 124,68 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 43,50 | 45 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 554,50 | 701 | 2 | 100,00% | 1357,35 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 958,50 | 618 | 2 | 50,00% | 856,75 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 4363,50 | 1668 | 2 | 100,00% | 4501,34 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 4095,50 | 1590 | 2 | 100,00% | 4353,93 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1479,50 | 1036 | 2 | 100,00% | 1378,67 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2559,50 | 1401 | 2 | 100,00% | 3512,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1951,00 | 892 | 2 | 50,00% | 1773,14 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 360,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 1834,47 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 205,00 | 130 | 1 | 0,00% | 749,01 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 161,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 688,96 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 1257,00 | 927 | 1 | 100,00% | 2643,37 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 0,00 | 35 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1370,00 | 401 | 1 | 0,00% | 1509,23 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 776,00 | 693 | 1 | 100,00% | 1484,21 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 397,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 902,88 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 202,00 | 399 | 1 | 100,00% | 474,36 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2649,00 | 1010 | 1 | 0,00% | 2932,97 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 519,00 | 663 | 1 | 100,00% | 2074,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 127,00 | 322 | 1 | 100,00% | 467,68 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 0,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2371,00 | 737 | 1 | 100,00% | 2589,84 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 843,00 | 857 | 1 | 100,00% | 3682,96 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1905,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 1939,23 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 387,00 | 386 | 1 | 0,00% | 128,07 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 748,00 | 938 | 1 | 100,00% | 763,96 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2530,00 | 657 | 1 | 0,00% | 2169,82 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 0,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1808,00 | 334 | 1 | 0,00% | 1447,21 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 576,00 | 1170 | 1 | 100,00% | 3965,63 |
vondracektomik
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12440 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,43 | ||||
| Victories | 6417 | 51,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5835 | 46,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 188 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 14,29% |
| Battles survived | 3950 | 31,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11820 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,86 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12141 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.517,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.826,71 | ||||
| Capture points | 10893 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5696 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 715,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 629,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 1279,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 787,65 | ||||
| WN8 | 1841,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 121953,94 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12440 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,88 | |
| Victories | 6417 | 51,58% |
| Defeats | 5835 | 46,91% |
| Draws | 188 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 3950 | 31,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11820 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12141 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.517,08 | |
| Capture points | 10893 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 5696 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 715,68 | |
| WN7 | 1279,42 | |
| WN8 | 1841,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,43 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 14,29% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.826,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 629,71 | |
| WN7 | 787,65 | |
| WN8 | 121953,94 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.498,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 25 | 8,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 742,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 3.498,67 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 8,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 742,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 45,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 47,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 34,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.186,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 446,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Victories | 21 | 45,65% |
| Defeats | 22 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,52% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 34,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.186,48 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 446,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.403,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 13 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.058,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 8 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 80,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,10 |
| Damage dealt | 2.403,70 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 1,30 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.058,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen