wedge1982

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223200010
Ø Tier7,400,000,008,00
Victories1070147,94%00,00%00,00%550,00%
Defeats1129650,61%00,00%00,00%440,00%
Draws3231,45%00,00%00,00%110,00%
Battles survived442919,84%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed149870,6700,0000,0070,70
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,88
Tanks spotted249261,1200,0000,0090,90
Damage dealt993,060,000,00999,60
Capture points144330,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60750,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience643,830,000,00784,30
WN7926,930,000,00869,22
WN81175,150,000,001588,88
Total
Battles22320
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1070147,94%
Defeats1129650,61%
Draws3231,45%
Battles survived442919,84%
Tanks destroyed149870,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted249261,12
Damage dealt993,06
Capture points144330,65
Defense points60750,27
Experience643,83
WN7926,93
WN81175,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,00
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt999,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience784,30
WN7869,22
WN81588,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4334,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6552,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1612,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.601,050,000,000,00
Capture points770,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience632,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4334,68%
Defeats6552,42%
Draws1612,90%
Battles survived3225,81%
Tanks destroyed680,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1441,16
Damage dealt1.601,05
Capture points770,62
Defense points780,63
Experience632,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,760,000,000,00
Capture points792,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience475,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted130,45
Damage dealt1.095,76
Capture points792,72
Defense points50,17
Experience475,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles829000
Victories24629,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57469,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18322,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3740,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8971,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,260,000,000,00
Capture points7700,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points26463,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience493,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles829
Victories24629,67%
Defeats57469,24%
Draws91,09%
Battles survived18322,07%
Tanks destroyed3740,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted8971,08
Damage dealt1.351,26
Capture points7700,93
Defense points26463,19
Experience493,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt160,670,000,000,00
Capture points345,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt160,67
Capture points345,67
Defense points00,00
Experience159,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard Prototyp A91299,2664950941,45%991,67
VK 36.01 (H)6947,0471547653,99%1759,91
VK 30.01 (D)6592,7746639047,69%1053,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 61054,1578936951,76%1878,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5354,3235136149,03%876,71
Tiger I7753,9155535845,53%852,49
T-34-85M 6921,4676833554,93%1627,66
M661165,7477129150,86%2009,50
Cromwell B 6829,3771726152,11%1539,85
FV38059969,0771425947,88%781,51
P.43 bis6791,6063023852,94%1490,85
Cromwell6724,1264522653,54%1463,39
T26E5 Patriot 8958,8271622039,09%957,30
Sherman VC Firefly 6929,5373621751,61%1699,84
Tiger 131 61074,8081421557,67%1865,53
T110E4102149,0273321046,67%1426,11
VK 30.02 (D)7494,7640920847,12%599,71
Škoda T 5091189,6364820741,06%876,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6942,8971919451,55%2033,52
B.U.G.I.6893,4766219250,52%1661,05
Caernarvon Action X 8908,6270118844,15%940,18
Škoda T 256723,5861518651,08%1338,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81153,6271118645,70%1215,03
Type 586783,7767818155,25%1592,55
Type 64 6669,4970717757,06%1872,03
Prototipo Standard B91427,0173517447,13%1238,42
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81006,0773517445,98%1222,89
50TP prototyp 81386,8878216844,05%1409,45
Lorraine 40 t 81158,0569916545,45%1269,82
Indien-Panzer8499,2549616248,15%442,99
Panzer 58 8638,3254815737,58%554,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,2917615440,91%17,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91566,9677115140,40%1187,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6493,4063514855,41%1425,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,2918614652,74%302,68
M446702,0955814644,52%1057,60
VK 30.01 (H)5455,9533014250,70%1089,47
Leopard 1101613,9665114242,25%1082,27
T78 6967,6067214249,30%1410,99
E 7591716,0684814052,14%1552,41
SU-130PM 81425,1574013549,63%1480,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191328,9374813348,12%1217,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6800,8065513350,38%1393,73
53TP Markowskiego8876,1364913250,76%856,96
Jagdpanther7567,2742313247,73%581,99
Tiger II8676,8554212340,65%497,27
Škoda T 27 81019,2863712341,46%1144,94
T9591540,9881312153,72%1275,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101474,7372912049,17%1107,88
Bisonte C45 81247,1882611949,58%1276,87
Jagdpanzer IV6485,4440411856,78%859,74
T-448779,8658811844,92%813,84
AMX 13 909693,2562411746,15%820,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101791,1468611350,44%1175,12
Cobra 91687,7680111350,44%1476,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,5320511154,05%496,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81199,4168311036,36%1200,92
45TP Habicha7901,1760410946,79%1012,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu61169,3180910951,38%2017,71
E 25 7522,5236410935,78%443,94
TNH T Vz. 5191581,7783310849,07%1444,54
LTTB8468,9356110842,59%615,54
T-54 first prototype 8813,7963010839,81%824,89
Pawlack Tank61064,3281910762,62%2065,19
AMX 13 57 7757,3676410647,17%1431,88
T2971121,2280010553,33%1429,97
StuG III Ausf. G5406,4831310156,44%949,16
T207555,4759110160,40%763,98
Object 777 Version II 91495,717679843,88%1204,82
BZ-6891558,727689747,42%1357,35
P.44 Pantera8928,176369644,79%1054,60
LT-432 8664,786429644,79%1143,77
IS-381060,546239535,79%942,88
Object 140101313,926749343,01%901,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,882979153,85%788,62
T-1091382,437009138,46%1143,44
IS7625,995698852,27%710,21
Manticore10889,107298850,00%923,54
T110E5101980,598328748,28%1455,64
Škoda T 56 81572,788378647,67%1443,80
Type 6191118,006298543,53%874,87
Durchbruchswagen 24122,881998551,76%186,61
AMX 30 1er prototype91367,717378450,00%1297,54
CS-63101724,937558248,78%1409,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91215,746808247,56%1057,04
Super Hellcat 7713,745818251,22%957,69
T-549919,886248141,98%698,07
T499819,946638148,15%960,52
Conqueror91427,837538043,75%1101,67
T-34-85 Rudy 6812,257008052,50%1409,17
TVP T 50/51101589,396997944,30%1154,82
M48A5 Patton101511,787047944,30%1080,83
KV-26970,716687856,41%1622,73
E 5091248,576987745,45%1024,44
T28 Prototype81039,886227741,56%1018,89
11081217,377457642,11%1246,64
Marder II3175,321787643,42%358,39
M26 Pershing8819,736897450,00%954,51
Spähpanzer Ru 2519757,936307443,24%860,86
T3091592,747497255,56%1298,61
AMX 12 t6506,535417248,61%1220,58
E 75 TS 81320,858047248,61%1485,00
M4A1 FL 10 6712,585487236,11%888,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8658,926707149,30%1098,17
Char Futur 4 91626,738087051,43%1410,52
Caernarvon81172,777046940,58%1227,83
KV-1S6411,234276943,48%516,73
T3281093,917596848,53%1187,46
CS-538764,316296852,94%916,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 8926,887036844,12%1073,52
Type 5 Heavy102618,839866657,58%2104,78
T92 8347,515866552,31%493,92
VK 72.01 (K) 102223,518956558,46%1508,69
Centurion Mk. I8767,135616434,38%747,51
IS-7102346,898506342,86%1727,88
AE Phase I 91200,527426352,38%964,51
AMX 13 757583,526026142,62%1132,69
UDES 1691113,676796147,54%856,14
T-100 LT10751,676776144,26%714,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191600,887566040,00%1196,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8452,035986053,33%678,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91912,147215947,46%1653,17
M54 Renegade 81246,127965949,15%1275,56
Emil II91746,868425851,72%1472,41
40TP Habicha6400,024225750,88%574,59
T57 Heavy102104,236915733,33%1250,25
M46 Patton91090,216575644,64%873,36
SU-10181171,596475646,43%1193,84
Kranvagn101862,208785558,18%1506,52
Sturmpanzer II4227,292385561,82%724,70
KV-15640,495265554,55%1362,37
Tiger (P)7584,655385446,30%592,30
T376355,934545440,74%734,72
Object 752 92118,099685453,70%1780,01
ELC EVEN 90 8578,227135450,00%1006,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza9823,895745345,28%476,53
Panther II81004,236695248,08%1138,65
Object 25791548,487975248,08%1371,79
IS-2-II8865,636345143,14%769,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,572584961,22%198,57
T-437634,534934938,78%771,37
ST-I91443,537604946,94%1189,84
BZ-176 81428,518794951,02%1343,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7989,187764963,27%1259,44
Lion 101618,296594841,67%1093,21
DZT-159 91525,527724843,75%1236,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101638,368264761,70%1248,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7646,875934647,83%888,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9816,917004652,17%1170,63
T-345385,094284560,00%1005,49
T-34-856589,135334553,33%1022,90
GSOR 1008 81474,277684553,33%1388,80
Emil I81078,487814450,00%1208,70
WZ-111 model 1-491580,668194447,73%1451,75
UDES 14 Alt 58885,987134461,36%1036,41
Comet7715,306404443,18%1002,88
LPT-67 Šelma9550,705464440,91%467,69
Black Prince7679,746054346,51%728,85
VK 30.01 (P)6433,074284348,84%533,69
Panther7684,055524238,10%767,61
Leo7828,076784252,38%1280,96
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8805,696074240,48%788,11
S-517879,685984134,15%883,93
AMX 50 12091157,806244136,59%781,04
Ho-Ri 3101827,276514139,02%1077,81
STB-1101518,937134050,00%1130,02
LTG7487,636144057,50%928,12
Hummel6535,644673948,72%656,19
WZ-12091200,777253946,15%1130,70
BZ-5871332,978863956,41%1793,08
G.W. Panther7925,377073860,53%1199,21
M-III-Y81168,377003831,58%1113,20
AMBT 81467,268283844,74%1655,32
T-50-2 6490,346083857,89%1282,82
P.43 ter7891,766873754,05%1288,39
DBV-152 102038,247263754,05%1274,56
BZ-75101829,737623737,84%1173,52
VK 28.016370,004753732,43%873,63
T54E191512,037283743,24%1257,61
T-54 ltwt.9770,146413745,95%992,42
Concept 1B 91913,059003748,65%1487,38
M4A1 Sherman5356,333643644,44%709,55
Object 452K 101666,316543630,56%975,00
25TP KSUST II5296,913453542,86%509,82
Churchill VII6639,405633554,29%1050,79
M127904,746993560,00%1119,13
Object 4168901,315613534,29%839,47
Tortoise91571,918973554,29%1293,28
CS-5991666,418193447,06%1567,50
XM57 81784,568973447,06%1849,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8565,565643444,12%832,15
A-205328,523973345,45%1033,66
STA-18836,365353336,36%826,53
Object 26391423,797893357,58%1243,51
K-2 81074,766563333,33%998,53
ARL 446685,284863237,50%896,52
IS-27833,947813268,75%1152,67
MT-256482,755033243,75%1257,91
M-VI-Y91080,916883243,75%889,14
122 TM 81367,136103122,58%1307,31
Strv 746680,775793053,33%1320,14
Ho-Ri 191759,579283073,33%1591,39
M8A14410,933243046,67%907,37
T-1506542,435103060,00%801,73
Chieftain/T95 8987,876453040,00%1113,00
FV217 Badger101467,507493046,67%904,73
AMX 50 10081331,557152941,38%1502,56
TNH 105/100081006,287022944,83%1102,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6933,835992944,83%1488,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101554,246612937,93%785,11
UDES 15/16101611,626982941,38%1154,88
Grille 15101305,625432934,48%624,86
Object 274a 81366,837472931,03%1590,72
M47 Iron Arnie 81121,597222941,38%1139,74
AAT60 81213,797532955,17%1374,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5429,254452857,14%1238,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5332,074102853,57%1010,72
E 100102148,869322853,57%1785,14
M18 Hellcat6764,146042860,71%1341,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81451,896502846,43%1326,59
T1 Heavy5742,335502744,44%1495,46
CS-4471028,047262748,15%1454,50
Grille5439,523822748,15%805,88
EMIL 1951 81315,896072725,93%1108,89
T-284180,152062638,46%285,66
Leichttraktor162,12842626,92%35,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7484,624782630,77%672,13
Excalibur 6941,236452650,00%1472,67
M4A3E8 Sherman6430,763702532,00%547,24
Sturer Emil7634,325282552,00%811,88
T25/27531,364762548,00%554,48
Object 430 Version II91306,486992548,00%1097,56
Char Mle. 75 9840,565852532,00%898,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81294,927152552,00%1348,10
Gonsalo 81111,426992437,50%916,01
Matilda4389,873382360,87%1062,42
SU-100M17907,356912343,48%1249,16
KV-481791,269742356,52%2503,25
Super Conqueror102038,307712343,48%1434,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101369,705652334,78%798,55
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3319,265632373,91%1041,30
SMV CC-567967,186762240,91%1319,84
Type 5781092,776302231,82%920,13
HWK 128507,736112254,55%770,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6796,236122240,91%2076,48
Lorraine 50 t 91360,506852236,36%1092,28
Type 4 Chi-To6565,295502152,38%1002,93
WZ-1317366,715282142,86%474,80
CC-46 Pancernik 91667,527352138,10%1396,70
M24 Chaffee5452,055282171,43%1896,42
FV4004 Conway91477,676072133,33%1079,37
Type 63 81086,056602133,33%848,79
P.435493,154582050,00%1466,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571337,608502050,00%2183,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101295,356342045,00%746,50
TT-130M 91367,358242050,00%1240,75
SMV CC-678877,846471947,37%858,74
Challenger71083,377181957,89%1452,68
Charioteer8875,956041947,37%786,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,684371952,63%921,13
CS-52 LIS 81587,1610181973,68%2045,06
SPHT 91704,747771942,11%1044,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481217,789191877,78%1422,74
Škoda T 177459,444281822,22%670,28
M40/M4381014,335071822,22%804,88
T110E3101724,116761844,44%996,17
Strv m/425494,065301764,71%1399,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10848,006011735,29%572,00
Object 252U 81381,297981741,18%1265,48
BT-74111,632351656,25%269,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29972,005991637,50%547,78
WZ-111 model 5A101176,944481612,50%564,31
G.W. Tiger (P)81213,695591631,25%1300,04
Vz. 44-171144,938511566,67%1671,39
Type 6891313,138371560,00%990,63
FV4005 Stage II101122,535521546,67%671,50
VK 30.02 (M)6816,136741560,00%1609,51
Panther/M10 7531,205191540,00%589,54
Pudel 6977,936841428,57%1859,77
P26/404516,364171457,14%1458,49
Vz. 71 Tesák10995,937641457,14%1038,62
Achilles6786,215241435,71%1222,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 8878,866881450,00%1006,00
M3 Stuart3152,382011346,15%403,22
Ho-Ri 281028,006231338,46%903,46
Jagdtiger92032,858061353,85%1674,69
Cavalier5360,924101346,15%754,84
Object 268 Version 4101709,236991338,46%1025,86
Object 277101584,466461338,46%846,21
LHMTV8715,008271376,92%1418,33
GSR 3301 Setter7421,926361353,85%928,22
Panzerjäger I2139,081531266,67%512,24
E 50 Ausf. M101851,088861258,33%1614,23
Hotchkiss EBR7345,424131233,33%500,85
Ares 8591162,758721266,67%1189,14
SU-76M4136,452211145,45%175,41
Ferdinand81048,916441145,45%925,38
Type 71101697,097481145,45%1063,47
T71 DA7531,095801145,45%966,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101587,095321118,18%845,92
FSV Scheme A7670,094991127,27%677,68
Churchill I5801,706651060,00%1998,87
SU-86570,505111050,00%654,34
Chi-To SP71292,806981040,00%1338,27
SU-85B4131,201291020,00%57,53
M10 Wolverine5602,406111080,00%1544,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68356,305631050,00%487,58
Panhard EBR 909626,507241060,00%950,17
T6 Medium4651,705081050,00%1673,95
ISU-152K 8946,604661030,00%725,15
Object 780 101911,209221060,00%1401,39
Matilda IV 5421,405241030,00%800,81
IS-3A Peregrine 81053,606231030,00%687,74
Type 1 Chi-He4464,89425955,56%1627,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8253,22553955,56%300,40
IS-4102064,44773933,33%1303,97
Toro 91969,89930955,56%2004,36
T26E3 Eagle 7 71066,11847966,67%1537,09
Type 95 Ji-Ro6784,13522862,50%1288,84
VK 100.01 (P)81314,13715837,50%1195,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581853,63918837,50%1745,86
Stridsyxa 81623,50976862,50%1874,21
GSOR 1010 FB 8826,63473812,50%735,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81121,13893862,50%1497,86
ST vz. 394433,71464771,43%1589,51
Lago4692,71487742,86%2603,45
SU-1006917,43600757,14%1564,29
UDES 038826,71385714,29%582,00
AMX 65 t81422,86732742,86%1616,11
XM66F 8971,43584742,86%876,54
Object 283 91330,71729757,14%1453,23
M-IV-Y 81140,29751742,86%1153,84
CS-52 C 81223,00829757,14%1508,11
AMX ELC 901 6341,14530771,43%839,90
T803112101,71937742,86%1423,44
Vz. 55102637,83755633,33%1785,80
M10391077,83618633,33%635,58
Object 43091338,00830650,00%1143,09
Tiger-Maus 91107,50670650,00%714,55
Char de transition 61355,00861650,00%2680,71
Miel 82051,831076666,67%2346,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65101280,20728540,00%841,32
AMX 404506,20574580,00%2745,54
WZ-1328521,00352520,00%520,67
Semovente M415668,60570580,00%1658,25
Coccodrillo 101715,40844560,00%1210,43
SDP 44 Burza6546,80408540,00%772,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507445,00387540,00%277,12
AMX ELC bis5474,20549560,00%1804,86
M53/M559802,00734560,00%730,33
M-II-Y71026,00514520,00%1170,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51472,0014325100,00%4725,73
AltProto AMX 30 81525,20922560,00%1895,39
IS-2M 71231,80819560,00%1689,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8660,40575540,00%434,83
TOG II* 6526,60453540,00%584,22
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8696,20450520,00%515,80
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5922,80683560,00%1422,76
StuG IV 5640,40496560,00%1534,86
Churchill Crocodile 6977,80769540,00%1414,13
Progetto C50 mod. 669861,75459425,00%471,19
Centurion Action X101584,00830475,00%1087,64
Object 261101958,00550425,00%1340,15
Type 4 Ju-To71237,75540425,00%1377,94
BZT-70 10735,25607450,00%274,37
AMX 13 105101605,25634425,00%1297,05
Ares 7581691,75820450,00%1930,37
Matilda LVT 4414,50620475,00%893,07
Saryuda 91534,75878425,00%1199,60
Škoda T 245233,67187333,33%374,58
14TP40,00173333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4667,33570366,67%2439,29
XM551 Sheridan10230,00555333,33%0,00
K-91101303,00580366,67%894,99
Obsidian 82079,331058366,67%2618,78
T-29 3213,00217333,33%542,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6892,678833100,00%1579,68
TBT 92182,33746333,33%2046,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81216,33636333,33%1241,72
Turtle Mk. I 82789,671611366,67%4743,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82079,67940366,67%2685,35
SU-100I 5288,0022930,00%208,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,0076250,00%77,53
12110916,00823250,00%589,74
Valentine3312,00298250,00%1126,24
M5 Stuart4692,008032100,00%2563,04
AMX 50 B102918,5012082100,00%2082,85
BZ-58-2 91769,0011282100,00%1835,07
Waffenträger auf E 100101756,50685250,00%1008,91
XM69 Hacker112384,0038320,00%1104,22
IS-6 B 8705,50542250,00%539,17
Ashbringer 101726,50934250,00%1035,75
Bofors Tornvagn 81004,5038220,00%687,39
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4295,50529250,00%734,54
Somua SM 82668,001110250,00%3443,52
KR-1111578,50784250,00%864,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,002691100,00%525,86
T-34-171485,0012291100,00%3440,89
Renault NC-31196,002110,00%256,55
T-34-28798,0022110,00%652,01
MS-110,00971100,00%261,00
AMX 30 B101117,0010581100,00%797,46
Object 430U102310,0039610,00%1880,79
K-91-PT 9725,0014410,00%316,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 9757,0018910,00%261,87
MKA 2578,009501100,00%2640,80
VK 168.01 (P) 81736,0012361100,00%2446,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8741,0045610,00%892,38
AT 15A 7763,0034710,00%715,09
T7 Combat Car 224,005710,00%0,00
LTP 380,001501100,00%354,82
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7703,006421100,00%867,15
KV-4 KTTS 81185,0046810,00%903,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2025-06-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2024-08-05