wedge1982

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22320000
Ø Tier7,400,000,000,00
Victories1070147,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1129650,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3231,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived442919,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed149870,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted249261,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,060,000,000,00
Capture points144330,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60750,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience643,830,000,000,00
WN7926,930,000,000,00
WN81175,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles22320
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1070147,94%
Defeats1129650,61%
Draws3231,45%
Battles survived442919,84%
Tanks destroyed149870,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted249261,12
Damage dealt993,06
Capture points144330,65
Defense points60750,27
Experience643,83
WN7926,93
WN81175,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4334,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6552,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1612,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.601,050,000,000,00
Capture points770,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience632,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4334,68%
Defeats6552,42%
Draws1612,90%
Battles survived3225,81%
Tanks destroyed680,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1441,16
Damage dealt1.601,05
Capture points770,62
Defense points780,63
Experience632,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,760,000,000,00
Capture points792,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience475,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted130,45
Damage dealt1.095,76
Capture points792,72
Defense points50,17
Experience475,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles829000
Victories24629,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57469,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18322,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3740,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8971,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,260,000,000,00
Capture points7700,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points26463,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience493,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles829
Victories24629,67%
Defeats57469,24%
Draws91,09%
Battles survived18322,07%
Tanks destroyed3740,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted8971,08
Damage dealt1.351,26
Capture points7700,93
Defense points26463,19
Experience493,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt160,670,000,000,00
Capture points345,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt160,67
Capture points345,67
Defense points00,00
Experience159,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard Prototyp A91299,2664950941,45%991,84
VK 36.01 (H)6947,0471547653,99%1759,70
VK 30.01 (D)6592,7746639047,69%1053,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 61054,1578936951,76%1877,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5354,3235136149,03%876,02
Tiger I7753,9155535845,53%851,09
T-34-85M 6921,4676833554,93%1627,44
M661165,7477129150,86%2010,48
Cromwell B 6829,3771726152,11%1539,39
FV38059969,0771425947,88%781,80
P.43 bis6791,6063023852,94%1491,01
Cromwell6724,1264522653,54%1463,08
T26E5 Patriot 8958,8271622039,09%957,26
Sherman VC Firefly 6929,5373621751,61%1700,12
Tiger 131 61074,8081421557,67%1864,08
T110E4102149,0273321046,67%1426,63
VK 30.02 (D)7494,7640920847,12%599,70
Škoda T 5091189,6364820741,06%876,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6942,8971919451,55%2033,08
B.U.G.I.6893,4766219250,52%1662,13
Caernarvon Action X 8908,6270118844,15%940,12
Škoda T 256723,5861518651,08%1339,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81153,6271118645,70%1216,36
Type 586783,7767818155,25%1592,39
Type 64 6669,4970717757,06%1872,61
Prototipo Standard B91427,0173517447,13%1238,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81006,0773517445,98%1224,20
50TP prototyp 81386,8878216844,05%1409,26
Lorraine 40 t 81158,0569916545,45%1270,06
Indien-Panzer8499,2549616248,15%442,92
Panzer 58 8638,3254815737,58%553,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,2917615440,91%16,98
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91566,9677115140,40%1188,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6493,4063514855,41%1426,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,2918614652,74%302,11
M446702,0955814644,52%1057,86
VK 30.01 (H)5455,9533014250,70%1089,34
Leopard 1101613,9665114242,25%1082,86
T78 6967,6067214249,30%1411,31
E 7591716,0684814052,14%1552,55
SU-130PM 81425,1574013549,63%1481,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191328,9374813348,12%1217,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6800,8065513350,38%1393,68
53TP Markowskiego8876,1364913250,76%855,77
Jagdpanther7567,2742313247,73%582,05
Tiger II8676,8554212340,65%497,29
Škoda T 27 81019,2863712341,46%1145,21
T9591540,9881312153,72%1275,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101474,7372912049,17%1108,20
Bisonte C45 81247,1882611949,58%1277,02
Jagdpanzer IV6485,4440411856,78%859,91
T-448779,8658811844,92%813,85
AMX 13 909693,2562411746,15%819,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101791,1468611350,44%1175,51
Cobra 91687,7680111350,44%1476,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,5320511154,05%494,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81199,4168311036,36%1201,31
45TP Habicha7901,1760410946,79%1012,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu61169,3180910951,38%2020,65
E 25 7522,5236410935,78%443,99
TNH T Vz. 5191581,7783310849,07%1443,61
LTTB8468,9356110842,59%615,73
T-54 first prototype 8813,7963010839,81%825,10
Pawlack Tank61064,3281910762,62%2064,81
AMX 13 57 7757,3676410647,17%1431,35
T2971121,2280010553,33%1429,89
StuG III Ausf. G5406,4831310156,44%949,19
T207555,4759110160,40%764,02
Object 777 Version II 91495,717679843,88%1206,11
BZ-6891558,727689747,42%1357,43
P.44 Pantera8928,176369644,79%1054,64
LT-432 8664,786429644,79%1144,11
IS-381060,546239535,79%942,91
Object 140101313,926749343,01%901,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,882979153,85%789,15
T-1091382,437009138,46%1142,84
IS7625,995698852,27%710,16
Manticore10889,107298850,00%924,94
T110E5101980,598328748,28%1456,54
Škoda T 56 81572,788378647,67%1444,51
Type 6191118,006298543,53%874,88
Durchbruchswagen 24122,881998551,76%185,23
AMX 30 1er prototype91367,717378450,00%1297,84
CS-63101724,937558248,78%1410,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91215,746808247,56%1056,72
Super Hellcat 7713,745818251,22%957,84
T-549919,886248141,98%697,95
T499819,946638148,15%959,63
Conqueror91427,837538043,75%1101,45
T-34-85 Rudy 6812,257008052,50%1409,65
TVP T 50/51101589,396997944,30%1155,22
M48A5 Patton101511,787047944,30%1081,53
KV-26970,716687856,41%1622,48
E 5091248,576987745,45%1024,59
T28 Prototype81039,886227741,56%1019,03
11081217,377457642,11%1246,66
Marder II3175,321787643,42%358,52
M26 Pershing8819,736897450,00%954,73
Spähpanzer Ru 2519757,936307443,24%860,28
T3091592,747497255,56%1298,64
AMX 12 t6506,535417248,61%1220,90
E 75 TS 81320,858047248,61%1485,28
M4A1 FL 10 6712,585487236,11%888,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8658,926707149,30%1098,39
Char Futur 4 91626,738087051,43%1410,92
Caernarvon81172,777046940,58%1227,33
KV-1S6411,234276943,48%516,87
T3281093,917596848,53%1187,69
CS-538764,316296852,94%916,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 8926,887036844,12%1073,59
Type 5 Heavy102618,839866657,58%2104,57
T92 8347,515866552,31%494,02
VK 72.01 (K) 102223,518956558,46%1509,61
Centurion Mk. I8767,135616434,38%747,47
IS-7102346,898506342,86%1728,89
AE Phase I 91200,527426352,38%964,73
AMX 13 757583,526026142,62%1132,32
UDES 1691113,676796147,54%856,03
T-100 LT10751,676776144,26%714,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191600,887566040,00%1196,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8452,035986053,33%678,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91912,147215947,46%1653,48
M54 Renegade 81246,127965949,15%1275,68
Emil II91746,868425851,72%1472,20
40TP Habicha6400,024225750,88%574,47
T57 Heavy102104,236915733,33%1250,69
M46 Patton91090,216575644,64%873,16
SU-10181171,596475646,43%1193,76
Kranvagn101862,208785558,18%1506,54
Sturmpanzer II4227,292385561,82%725,00
KV-15640,495265554,55%1362,30
Tiger (P)7584,655385446,30%592,18
T376355,934545440,74%734,75
Object 752 92118,099685453,70%1781,78
ELC EVEN 90 8578,227135450,00%1007,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza9823,895745345,28%476,50
Panther II81004,236695248,08%1138,81
Object 25791548,487975248,08%1371,91
IS-2-II8865,636345143,14%769,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,572584961,22%198,57
T-437634,534934938,78%771,23
ST-I91443,537604946,94%1189,76
BZ-176 81428,518794951,02%1343,48
King Tiger (Captured) 7989,187764963,27%1259,07
Lion 101618,296594841,67%1094,47
DZT-159 91525,527724843,75%1237,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101638,368264761,70%1249,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7646,875934647,83%888,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9816,917004652,17%1170,91
T-345385,094284560,00%1005,58
T-34-856589,135334553,33%1022,95
GSOR 1008 81474,277684553,33%1389,04
Emil I81078,487814450,00%1208,62
WZ-111 model 1-491580,668194447,73%1451,54
UDES 14 Alt 58885,987134461,36%1036,41
Comet7715,306404443,18%1003,10
LPT-67 Šelma9550,705464440,91%466,73
Black Prince7679,746054346,51%728,67
VK 30.01 (P)6433,074284348,84%533,13
Panther7684,055524238,10%767,57
Leo7828,076784252,38%1280,81
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8805,696074240,48%788,12
S-517879,685984134,15%884,29
AMX 50 12091157,806244136,59%779,82
Ho-Ri 3101827,276514139,02%1080,58
STB-1101518,937134050,00%1130,07
LTG7487,636144057,50%927,98
Hummel6535,644673948,72%656,43
WZ-12091200,777253946,15%1130,59
BZ-5871332,978863956,41%1792,41
G.W. Panther7925,377073860,53%1199,25
M-III-Y81168,377003831,58%1113,32
AMBT 81467,268283844,74%1656,61
T-50-2 6490,346083857,89%1283,33
P.43 ter7891,766873754,05%1288,37
DBV-152 102038,247263754,05%1275,93
BZ-75101829,737623737,84%1174,82
VK 28.016370,004753732,43%873,78
T54E191512,037283743,24%1257,74
T-54 ltwt.9770,146413745,95%992,72
Concept 1B 91913,059003748,65%1488,60
M4A1 Sherman5356,333643644,44%709,31
Object 452K 101666,316543630,56%975,52
25TP KSUST II5296,913453542,86%509,12
Churchill VII6639,405633554,29%1050,77
M127904,746993560,00%1119,33
Object 4168901,315613534,29%839,06
Tortoise91571,918973554,29%1293,63
CS-5991666,418193447,06%1566,99
XM57 81784,568973447,06%1851,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8565,565643444,12%832,23
A-205328,523973345,45%1031,92
STA-18836,365353336,36%826,37
Object 26391423,797893357,58%1243,22
K-2 81074,766563333,33%998,83
ARL 446685,284863237,50%896,48
IS-27833,947813268,75%1152,67
MT-256482,755033243,75%1258,27
M-VI-Y91080,916883243,75%889,37
122 TM 81367,136103122,58%1307,77
Strv 746680,775793053,33%1319,24
Ho-Ri 191759,579283073,33%1592,11
M8A14410,933243046,67%907,08
T-1506542,435103060,00%801,62
Chieftain/T95 8987,876453040,00%1115,30
FV217 Badger101467,507493046,67%905,67
AMX 50 10081331,557152941,38%1501,81
TNH 105/100081006,287022944,83%1102,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6933,835992944,83%1491,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101554,246612937,93%785,75
UDES 15/16101611,626982941,38%1156,32
Grille 15101305,625432934,48%625,17
Object 274a 81366,837472931,03%1591,61
M47 Iron Arnie 81121,597222941,38%1140,29
AAT60 81213,797532955,17%1376,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5429,254452857,14%1238,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5332,074102853,57%1010,71
E 100102148,869322853,57%1785,49
M18 Hellcat6764,146042860,71%1341,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81451,896502846,43%1327,02
T1 Heavy5742,335502744,44%1494,84
CS-4471028,047262748,15%1454,80
Grille5439,523822748,15%806,33
EMIL 1951 81315,896072725,93%1108,95
T-284180,152062638,46%285,72
Leichttraktor162,12842626,92%35,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7484,624782630,77%672,45
Excalibur 6941,236452650,00%1473,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6430,763702532,00%547,10
Sturer Emil7634,325282552,00%812,03
T25/27531,364762548,00%554,56
Object 430 Version II91306,486992548,00%1097,57
Char Mle. 75 9840,565852532,00%898,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81294,927152552,00%1348,50
Gonsalo 81111,426992437,50%916,19
Matilda4389,873382360,87%1061,89
SU-100M17907,356912343,48%1249,23
KV-481791,269742356,52%2503,65
Super Conqueror102038,307712343,48%1435,02
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101369,705652334,78%799,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3319,265632373,91%1040,49
SMV CC-567967,186762240,91%1320,63
Type 5781092,776302231,82%920,84
HWK 128507,736112254,55%770,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6796,236122240,91%2078,34
Lorraine 50 t 91360,506852236,36%1092,05
Type 4 Chi-To6565,295502152,38%1004,19
WZ-1317366,715282142,86%474,73
CC-46 Pancernik 91667,527352138,10%1398,04
M24 Chaffee5452,055282171,43%1894,86
FV4004 Conway91477,676072133,33%1079,52
Type 63 81086,056602133,33%848,68
P.435493,154582050,00%1465,96
AMX M4 mle. 4571337,608502050,00%2182,91
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101295,356342045,00%746,92
TT-130M 91367,358242050,00%1241,70
SMV CC-678877,846471947,37%858,79
Challenger71083,377181957,89%1452,84
Charioteer8875,956041947,37%786,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,684371952,63%921,29
CS-52 LIS 81587,1610181973,68%2046,18
SPHT 91704,747771942,11%1047,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481217,789191877,78%1422,38
Škoda T 177459,444281822,22%664,33
M40/M4381014,335071822,22%805,02
T110E3101724,116761844,44%996,60
Strv m/425494,065301764,71%1398,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10848,006011735,29%572,11
Object 252U 81381,297981741,18%1266,28
BT-74111,632351656,25%266,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29972,005991637,50%547,86
WZ-111 model 5A101176,944481612,50%564,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81213,695591631,25%1300,17
Vz. 44-171144,938511566,67%1671,06
Type 6891313,138371560,00%990,56
FV4005 Stage II101122,535521546,67%671,93
VK 30.02 (M)6816,136741560,00%1609,13
Panther/M10 7531,205191540,00%589,74
Pudel 6977,936841428,57%1859,91
P26/404516,364171457,14%1457,34
Vz. 71 Tesák10995,937641457,14%1035,82
Achilles6786,215241435,71%1222,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 8878,866881450,00%1006,13
M3 Stuart3152,382011346,15%400,75
Ho-Ri 281028,006231338,46%903,31
Jagdtiger92032,858061353,85%1674,36
Cavalier5360,924101346,15%755,64
Object 268 Version 4101709,236991338,46%1025,88
Object 277101584,466461338,46%846,32
LHMTV8715,008271376,92%1417,94
GSR 3301 Setter7421,926361353,85%927,61
Panzerjäger I2139,081531266,67%512,28
E 50 Ausf. M101851,088861258,33%1615,02
Hotchkiss EBR7345,424131233,33%501,03
Ares 8591162,758721266,67%1192,35
SU-76M4136,452211145,45%174,81
Ferdinand81048,916441145,45%925,61
Type 71101697,097481145,45%1064,20
T71 DA7531,095801145,45%966,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101587,095321118,18%847,00
FSV Scheme A7670,094991127,27%677,18
Churchill I5801,706651060,00%1999,98
SU-86570,505111050,00%654,67
Chi-To SP71292,806981040,00%1339,73
SU-85B4131,201291020,00%57,75
M10 Wolverine5602,406111080,00%1545,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68356,305631050,00%486,88
Panhard EBR 909626,507241060,00%950,30
T6 Medium4651,705081050,00%1669,82
ISU-152K 8946,604661030,00%725,01
Object 780 101911,209221060,00%1401,99
Matilda IV 5421,405241030,00%800,24
IS-3A Peregrine 81053,606231030,00%688,47
Type 1 Chi-He4464,89425955,56%1620,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8253,22553955,56%298,99
IS-4102064,44773933,33%1304,02
Toro 91969,89930955,56%2005,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 71066,11847966,67%1536,40
Type 95 Ji-Ro6784,13522862,50%1287,53
VK 100.01 (P)81314,13715837,50%1195,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5581853,63918837,50%1744,84
Stridsyxa 81623,50976862,50%1879,80
GSOR 1010 FB 8826,63473812,50%735,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81121,13893862,50%1497,87
ST vz. 394433,71464771,43%1577,46
Lago4692,71487742,86%2590,02
SU-1006917,43600757,14%1564,51
UDES 038826,71385714,29%582,03
AMX 65 t81422,86732742,86%1614,58
XM66F 8971,43584742,86%877,20
Object 283 91330,71729757,14%1452,41
M-IV-Y 81140,29751742,86%1154,43
CS-52 C 81223,00829757,14%1507,26
AMX ELC 901 6341,14530771,43%841,02
T803112101,71937742,86%1429,49
Vz. 55102637,83755633,33%1787,00
M10391077,83618633,33%635,84
Object 43091338,00830650,00%1143,48
Tiger-Maus 91107,50670650,00%715,24
Char de transition 61355,00861650,00%2682,99
Miel 82051,831076666,67%2348,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101280,20728540,00%841,84
AMX 404506,20574580,00%2711,00
WZ-1328521,00352520,00%520,65
Semovente M415668,60570580,00%1658,02
Coccodrillo 101715,40844560,00%1213,48
SDP 44 Burza6546,80408540,00%773,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507445,00387540,00%277,22
AMX ELC bis5474,20549560,00%1804,64
M53/M559802,00734560,00%730,33
M-II-Y71026,00514520,00%1171,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51472,0014325100,00%4726,26
AltProto AMX 30 81525,20922560,00%1895,69
IS-2M 71231,80819560,00%1689,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8660,40575540,00%435,10
TOG II* 6526,60453540,00%584,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8696,20450520,00%515,95
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5922,80683560,00%1421,57
StuG IV 5640,40496560,00%1534,74
Churchill Crocodile 6977,80769540,00%1411,32
Progetto C50 mod. 669861,75459425,00%471,24
Centurion Action X101584,00830475,00%1088,16
Object 261101958,00550425,00%1340,33
Type 4 Ju-To71237,75540425,00%1377,41
BZT-70 10735,25607450,00%275,34
AMX 13 105101605,25634425,00%1297,12
Ares 7581691,75820450,00%1936,12
Matilda LVT 4414,50620475,00%891,19
Saryuda 91534,75878425,00%1207,06
Škoda T 245233,67187333,33%374,42
14TP40,00173333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4667,33570366,67%2433,21
XM551 Sheridan10230,00555333,33%0,00
K-91101303,00580366,67%895,27
Obsidian 82079,331058366,67%2619,32
T-29 3213,00217333,33%543,07
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6892,678833100,00%1578,72
TBT 92182,33746333,33%2052,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81216,33636333,33%1242,06
Turtle Mk. I 82789,671611366,67%4746,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82079,67940366,67%2686,67
SU-100I 5288,0022930,00%208,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,0076250,00%77,53
12110916,00823250,00%589,92
Valentine3312,00298250,00%1126,78
M5 Stuart4692,008032100,00%2536,95
AMX 50 B102918,5012082100,00%2081,26
BZ-58-2 91769,0011282100,00%1836,26
Waffenträger auf E 100101756,50685250,00%1008,99
XM69 Hacker112384,0038320,00%1107,71
IS-6 B 8705,50542250,00%539,41
Ashbringer 101726,50934250,00%1036,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81004,5038220,00%687,66
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4295,50529250,00%733,74
Somua SM 82668,001110250,00%3444,13
KR-1111578,50784250,00%867,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,002691100,00%525,52
T-34-171485,0012291100,00%3440,70
Renault NC-31196,002110,00%256,56
T-34-28798,0022110,00%651,49
MS-110,00971100,00%261,00
AMX 30 B101117,0010581100,00%797,68
Object 430U102310,0039610,00%1880,90
K-91-PT 9725,0014410,00%317,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 9757,0018910,00%262,84
MKA 2578,009501100,00%2638,56
VK 168.01 (P) 81736,0012361100,00%2445,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8741,0045610,00%891,77
AT 15A 7763,0034710,00%714,92
T7 Combat Car 224,005710,00%0,00
LTP 380,001501100,00%354,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7703,006421100,00%867,00
KV-4 KTTS 81185,0046810,00%902,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2025-06-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2024-08-05