| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1038,17 | 629 | 4377 | 47,18% | 974,05 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1418,13 | 704 | 3131 | 49,89% | 1413,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 593,96 | 690 | 2020 | 46,14% | 1502,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 305,49 | 330 | 1541 | 42,89% | 266,95 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 600,06 | 554 | 1444 | 47,37% | 831,68 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1137,68 | 648 | 1339 | 46,08% | 1034,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 774,49 | 612 | 1290 | 48,22% | 982,73 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1236,89 | 656 | 1117 | 43,51% | 745,58 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1470,58 | 683 | 1115 | 48,97% | 1247,02 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 838,65 | 618 | 1097 | 49,23% | 1145,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 189,39 | 244 | 1029 | 45,29% | 271,05 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1099,58 | 686 | 968 | 53,10% | 1249,97 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 941,36 | 684 | 964 | 50,83% | 1412,94 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 898,25 | 618 | 852 | 44,60% | 827,03 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1459,74 | 654 | 796 | 50,63% | 1281,77 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 875,61 | 616 | 749 | 52,87% | 1555,54 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 845,19 | 666 | 698 | 48,85% | 936,58 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 471,32 | 395 | 674 | 43,03% | 351,70 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 413,60 | 391 | 645 | 45,89% | 309,10 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 490,60 | 467 | 602 | 39,70% | 265,40 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 829,26 | 617 | 576 | 49,13% | 1556,06 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 779,72 | 558 | 547 | 42,96% | 469,49 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 826,53 | 651 | 487 | 50,10% | 1466,59 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 875,09 | 678 | 454 | 50,00% | 1255,91 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 677,42 | 588 | 436 | 51,61% | 1074,96 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 700,37 | 624 | 435 | 46,90% | 1205,50 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65,78 | 134 | 428 | 50,00% | 141,25 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 927,57 | 624 | 423 | 51,06% | 1619,36 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 767,17 | 637 | 414 | 47,10% | 1262,39 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 802,50 | 632 | 404 | 48,76% | 1164,51 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1533,12 | 663 | 399 | 48,87% | 1247,70 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 789,54 | 663 | 394 | 53,81% | 1362,67 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 809,01 | 650 | 393 | 49,36% | 1285,58 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 822,20 | 591 | 392 | 48,47% | 1443,08 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 817,09 | 693 | 360 | 52,22% | 1536,05 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 609,70 | 586 | 354 | 49,72% | 1024,52 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 489,04 | 607 | 337 | 47,77% | 785,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 662,02 | 550 | 332 | 43,98% | 1165,98 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 700,32 | 638 | 320 | 53,44% | 1488,57 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 743,04 | 580 | 303 | 46,53% | 623,65 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 951,10 | 626 | 302 | 50,00% | 1299,39 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 421,61 | 467 | 301 | 43,52% | 640,69 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1123,87 | 630 | 293 | 37,88% | 599,68 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 962,21 | 594 | 292 | 40,07% | 654,24 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 749,13 | 531 | 276 | 46,38% | 1456,20 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1487,95 | 664 | 263 | 47,15% | 924,47 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66,12 | 130 | 262 | 48,09% | 156,16 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 858,90 | 649 | 262 | 46,56% | 1014,66 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 772,86 | 640 | 261 | 49,81% | 1287,38 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 643,13 | 534 | 257 | 43,58% | 344,84 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 538,07 | 516 | 249 | 47,79% | 544,84 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 969,22 | 716 | 249 | 52,21% | 1189,54 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 687,82 | 587 | 249 | 44,98% | 584,37 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1472,80 | 714 | 246 | 51,63% | 1468,31 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 734,40 | 597 | 239 | 51,88% | 1384,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 932,59 | 587 | 232 | 41,81% | 723,15 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 425,72 | 514 | 230 | 41,74% | 266,17 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 735,77 | 585 | 229 | 46,72% | 926,23 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 876,13 | 675 | 227 | 51,54% | 922,85 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 914,75 | 617 | 225 | 48,00% | 696,93 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 821,19 | 676 | 221 | 49,77% | 847,12 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1009,14 | 658 | 215 | 47,44% | 855,53 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1012,92 | 556 | 212 | 42,92% | 614,05 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1076,83 | 627 | 206 | 44,17% | 602,21 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 948,40 | 731 | 200 | 49,50% | 1355,84 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1143,89 | 635 | 194 | 43,30% | 660,56 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 256,12 | 367 | 192 | 40,10% | 438,57 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1220,25 | 658 | 191 | 47,64% | 741,13 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1244,03 | 612 | 189 | 47,62% | 727,94 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 835,97 | 598 | 188 | 55,32% | 1262,33 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 800,87 | 632 | 185 | 51,35% | 1542,63 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 309,61 | 395 | 185 | 40,54% | 609,91 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 600,22 | 540 | 185 | 48,65% | 902,51 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 513,82 | 561 | 185 | 40,00% | 687,46 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 282,59 | 337 | 181 | 45,86% | 422,50 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1242,49 | 675 | 177 | 44,07% | 1023,37 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1381,35 | 725 | 176 | 55,68% | 1273,70 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1179,35 | 694 | 170 | 41,76% | 638,34 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1002,10 | 669 | 167 | 45,51% | 923,97 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 683,61 | 563 | 164 | 48,17% | 906,62 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 776,67 | 522 | 161 | 37,27% | 521,83 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1442,57 | 671 | 161 | 47,83% | 928,85 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 269,79 | 356 | 151 | 37,75% | 232,23 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1381,55 | 680 | 151 | 47,02% | 1129,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 130,22 | 180 | 149 | 47,65% | 140,66 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 907,69 | 569 | 144 | 41,67% | 642,49 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 546,82 | 607 | 143 | 49,65% | 847,89 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 995,74 | 734 | 141 | 49,65% | 1060,09 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1032,77 | 630 | 138 | 46,38% | 774,67 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1745,48 | 629 | 135 | 42,96% | 1528,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 643,70 | 530 | 128 | 43,75% | 806,27 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 91,82 | 144 | 124 | 36,29% | 117,18 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1077,36 | 656 | 121 | 45,45% | 1249,05 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 681,68 | 539 | 120 | 49,17% | 1062,49 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 634,47 | 545 | 117 | 43,59% | 1066,01 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 672,39 | 567 | 116 | 47,41% | 684,98 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1177,84 | 582 | 114 | 40,35% | 663,30 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1129,88 | 603 | 114 | 41,23% | 940,08 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 159,50 | 285 | 113 | 40,71% | 298,99 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1072,66 | 655 | 112 | 49,11% | 936,57 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 696,21 | 642 | 110 | 60,00% | 1137,86 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 886,74 | 622 | 107 | 45,79% | 869,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 65,00 | 145 | 104 | 45,19% | 47,80 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 808,91 | 509 | 103 | 37,86% | 583,79 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 800,94 | 614 | 101 | 47,52% | 897,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1148,58 | 595 | 99 | 41,41% | 821,60 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 889,04 | 662 | 99 | 51,52% | 967,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 737,27 | 650 | 99 | 56,57% | 1394,56 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 951,91 | 696 | 98 | 54,08% | 1019,91 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 647,23 | 560 | 97 | 43,30% | 474,41 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 653,93 | 551 | 96 | 41,67% | 1173,79 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 958,69 | 645 | 96 | 44,79% | 641,59 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 729,54 | 597 | 95 | 49,47% | 777,81 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 726,26 | 524 | 94 | 48,94% | 859,04 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 193,39 | 271 | 93 | 33,33% | 229,77 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1177,75 | 618 | 93 | 40,86% | 841,59 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1070,78 | 656 | 92 | 46,74% | 1006,70 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 723,02 | 570 | 90 | 46,67% | 641,63 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 56,89 | 152 | 90 | 46,67% | 62,41 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 760,52 | 542 | 90 | 42,22% | 688,46 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 497,06 | 568 | 89 | 56,18% | 1228,68 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 472,52 | 465 | 87 | 47,13% | 724,33 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 93,18 | 162 | 87 | 56,32% | 373,82 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 894,72 | 521 | 87 | 29,89% | 910,39 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 156,84 | 300 | 85 | 38,82% | 148,25 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 786,45 | 539 | 84 | 40,48% | 714,71 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 474,84 | 462 | 83 | 33,73% | 461,89 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1046,65 | 560 | 83 | 40,96% | 639,48 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1439,31 | 650 | 80 | 40,00% | 779,07 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 49,67 | 140 | 79 | 46,84% | 67,70 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1016,42 | 622 | 79 | 45,57% | 865,35 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 677,78 | 567 | 77 | 42,86% | 893,15 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 219,95 | 304 | 76 | 51,32% | 213,93 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 704,72 | 601 | 76 | 64,47% | 1599,41 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 941,41 | 554 | 75 | 46,67% | 743,84 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52,81 | 123 | 74 | 39,19% | 51,43 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 158,05 | 243 | 73 | 49,32% | 215,97 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 157,28 | 259 | 72 | 47,22% | 397,14 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1358,72 | 676 | 71 | 54,93% | 948,44 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 630,60 | 540 | 70 | 55,71% | 852,25 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 802,87 | 608 | 69 | 47,83% | 795,61 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 248,03 | 297 | 68 | 47,06% | 366,58 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1009,29 | 685 | 68 | 48,53% | 1215,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 806,60 | 591 | 65 | 50,77% | 753,78 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 661,20 | 476 | 64 | 40,63% | 685,10 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 416,28 | 488 | 64 | 50,00% | 495,39 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1317,25 | 626 | 64 | 50,00% | 837,73 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48,22 | 163 | 63 | 36,51% | 0,98 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 230,52 | 479 | 63 | 42,86% | 164,38 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 893,19 | 600 | 63 | 41,27% | 1402,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1005,13 | 697 | 62 | 51,61% | 1028,28 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 994,84 | 627 | 61 | 42,62% | 579,36 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 727,37 | 599 | 60 | 45,00% | 759,95 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 213,36 | 362 | 59 | 55,93% | 635,49 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 612,93 | 495 | 58 | 39,66% | 512,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 213,26 | 429 | 58 | 39,66% | 170,93 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 124,54 | 190 | 57 | 49,12% | 224,21 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 222,72 | 282 | 57 | 40,35% | 275,59 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 952,48 | 630 | 56 | 41,07% | 860,74 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 400,91 | 457 | 56 | 50,00% | 686,46 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 128,05 | 170 | 55 | 45,45% | 437,92 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 704,16 | 583 | 55 | 43,64% | 752,07 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 498,11 | 389 | 55 | 50,91% | 766,98 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1045,02 | 656 | 54 | 51,85% | 828,93 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1012,59 | 660 | 54 | 48,15% | 617,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 817,51 | 593 | 53 | 45,28% | 580,18 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 718,21 | 615 | 53 | 50,94% | 787,48 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 713,25 | 611 | 52 | 50,00% | 1049,20 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 193,65 | 224 | 51 | 45,10% | 290,36 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 609,76 | 564 | 50 | 52,00% | 799,86 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 924,34 | 610 | 50 | 40,00% | 817,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 556,90 | 559 | 50 | 42,00% | 1251,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 838,14 | 615 | 49 | 42,86% | 917,65 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 430,67 | 524 | 48 | 37,50% | 1123,63 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 683,21 | 543 | 47 | 51,06% | 1109,53 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 940,26 | 643 | 47 | 44,68% | 1126,61 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 781,11 | 546 | 47 | 38,30% | 722,04 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 435,36 | 409 | 47 | 53,19% | 933,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 747,38 | 478 | 45 | 33,33% | 349,27 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 727,20 | 618 | 45 | 53,33% | 493,66 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 504,00 | 392 | 45 | 35,56% | 206,32 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 690,69 | 496 | 45 | 48,89% | 779,77 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 896,13 | 533 | 45 | 31,11% | 817,25 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 143,91 | 159 | 44 | 52,27% | 340,19 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1137,70 | 626 | 44 | 29,55% | 333,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 583,43 | 633 | 44 | 54,55% | 1535,93 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 630,72 | 492 | 43 | 32,56% | 386,25 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1307,35 | 585 | 43 | 34,88% | 879,01 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1296,95 | 669 | 43 | 44,19% | 750,89 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1024,33 | 598 | 42 | 42,86% | 748,36 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 41,55 | 89 | 42 | 47,62% | 61,25 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 742,93 | 485 | 42 | 23,81% | 504,23 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 561,20 | 546 | 41 | 51,22% | 1130,56 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 556,20 | 522 | 41 | 48,78% | 756,44 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 750,68 | 578 | 41 | 43,90% | 1001,74 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 409,73 | 492 | 40 | 40,00% | 434,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 693,11 | 597 | 38 | 44,74% | 1171,37 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 458,27 | 433 | 37 | 45,95% | 282,15 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 645,51 | 500 | 37 | 29,73% | 429,45 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 508,14 | 471 | 37 | 27,03% | 419,25 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 201,25 | 275 | 36 | 44,44% | 314,60 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 947,28 | 567 | 36 | 41,67% | 775,60 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 320,67 | 462 | 36 | 44,44% | 592,21 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 265,69 | 342 | 35 | 54,29% | 789,66 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 499,57 | 453 | 35 | 48,57% | 741,39 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1008,09 | 667 | 35 | 42,86% | 958,55 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 953,94 | 633 | 32 | 53,13% | 766,35 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 771,13 | 514 | 32 | 31,25% | 960,81 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 627,19 | 509 | 32 | 50,00% | 756,43 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 957,53 | 672 | 32 | 53,13% | 710,03 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 162,53 | 226 | 30 | 43,33% | 400,20 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 667,73 | 606 | 30 | 53,33% | 1248,05 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1130,57 | 726 | 30 | 60,00% | 733,28 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 865,50 | 652 | 30 | 43,33% | 1174,84 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1030,76 | 753 | 29 | 62,07% | 1365,14 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 502,55 | 446 | 29 | 48,28% | 505,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 22,75 | 120 | 28 | 57,14% | 144,50 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1069,68 | 569 | 28 | 28,57% | 502,13 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 916,61 | 702 | 28 | 42,86% | 1344,17 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 475,41 | 533 | 27 | 37,04% | 1110,05 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 597,27 | 509 | 26 | 57,69% | 1143,66 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 396,92 | 487 | 26 | 50,00% | 1016,30 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 297,12 | 414 | 25 | 60,00% | 774,82 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 676,29 | 554 | 24 | 62,50% | 1289,80 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 648,63 | 705 | 24 | 70,83% | 811,47 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 915,67 | 626 | 24 | 45,83% | 1015,66 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 528,25 | 410 | 24 | 45,83% | 677,97 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1363,67 | 564 | 24 | 33,33% | 908,45 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 239,42 | 296 | 24 | 33,33% | 604,25 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 337,52 | 322 | 23 | 26,09% | 681,66 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1348,09 | 799 | 23 | 52,17% | 1459,61 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 257,23 | 376 | 22 | 63,64% | 795,16 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 848,45 | 661 | 22 | 54,55% | 1395,88 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 540,00 | 561 | 22 | 45,45% | 1219,71 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 225,76 | 318 | 21 | 52,38% | 654,27 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 115,57 | 174 | 21 | 47,62% | 247,95 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 404,90 | 399 | 21 | 52,38% | 651,19 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 379,10 | 415 | 21 | 47,62% | 713,36 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1395,86 | 728 | 21 | 47,62% | 878,71 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1330,05 | 451 | 21 | 23,81% | 661,91 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1041,76 | 705 | 21 | 61,90% | 1424,36 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 325,35 | 396 | 20 | 55,00% | 886,58 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 874,35 | 599 | 20 | 40,00% | 701,03 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 898,70 | 565 | 20 | 35,00% | 1282,70 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 153,00 | 285 | 19 | 42,11% | 330,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1082,42 | 631 | 19 | 47,37% | 627,92 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1065,11 | 759 | 19 | 68,42% | 941,38 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 409,53 | 580 | 19 | 57,89% | 632,71 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 674,79 | 533 | 19 | 47,37% | 736,22 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 320,00 | 348 | 18 | 55,56% | 798,09 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 938,56 | 664 | 18 | 55,56% | 759,12 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 85,17 | 228 | 18 | 50,00% | 139,09 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26,72 | 88 | 18 | 55,56% | 168,25 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 644,89 | 487 | 18 | 27,78% | 331,13 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 351,56 | 570 | 18 | 66,67% | 1059,84 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 314,71 | 372 | 17 | 64,71% | 751,59 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 898,35 | 615 | 17 | 41,18% | 948,19 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 949,06 | 569 | 17 | 41,18% | 440,11 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 52,71 | 195 | 17 | 47,06% | 93,07 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 901,12 | 688 | 17 | 58,82% | 1542,98 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19,25 | 85 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 873,31 | 490 | 16 | 37,50% | 367,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 950,56 | 610 | 16 | 43,75% | 598,80 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 136,75 | 233 | 16 | 62,50% | 377,86 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 278,25 | 352 | 16 | 37,50% | 387,44 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1072,75 | 610 | 16 | 43,75% | 873,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 88,73 | 145 | 15 | 53,33% | 321,20 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 614,60 | 556 | 15 | 66,67% | 1802,63 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1056,87 | 555 | 15 | 33,33% | 549,29 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 544,27 | 424 | 15 | 46,67% | 1203,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 971,13 | 726 | 15 | 53,33% | 705,74 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 530,93 | 591 | 14 | 71,43% | 733,44 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 116,69 | 163 | 13 | 23,08% | 132,96 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 562,38 | 671 | 13 | 69,23% | 701,87 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 398,83 | 538 | 12 | 75,00% | 1008,04 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 987,92 | 531 | 12 | 41,67% | 829,27 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 427,67 | 433 | 12 | 25,00% | 948,32 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 907,25 | 557 | 12 | 33,33% | 636,78 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 410,83 | 530 | 12 | 83,33% | 1030,76 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 809,50 | 608 | 12 | 41,67% | 1044,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 532,73 | 407 | 11 | 45,45% | 1273,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 232,64 | 426 | 11 | 45,45% | 247,94 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1506,55 | 724 | 11 | 72,73% | 966,27 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 676,27 | 513 | 11 | 36,36% | 582,74 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 862,91 | 683 | 11 | 63,64% | 742,88 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1067,64 | 787 | 11 | 72,73% | 1157,16 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 206,40 | 292 | 10 | 50,00% | 471,05 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 597,70 | 605 | 10 | 60,00% | 424,60 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 753,00 | 481 | 10 | 40,00% | 581,70 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 758,40 | 704 | 10 | 60,00% | 815,90 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 694,00 | 854 | 10 | 40,00% | 1363,81 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 240,30 | 397 | 10 | 70,00% | 912,48 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 497,33 | 538 | 9 | 55,56% | 1652,16 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 32,67 | 108 | 9 | 33,33% | 2,62 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 851,78 | 770 | 9 | 66,67% | 1145,20 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1022,56 | 575 | 9 | 33,33% | 351,54 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 221,63 | 225 | 8 | 50,00% | 798,39 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 561,50 | 398 | 8 | 25,00% | 1793,35 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 82,63 | 170 | 8 | 37,50% | 29,16 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 25,00 | 212 | 8 | 62,50% | 177,37 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 853,63 | 553 | 8 | 37,50% | 731,73 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 888,13 | 732 | 8 | 62,50% | 555,26 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 529,63 | 624 | 8 | 62,50% | 1251,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 154,29 | 252 | 7 | 42,86% | 231,81 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 113,71 | 199 | 7 | 42,86% | 238,79 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 68,43 | 194 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 700,86 | 579 | 7 | 42,86% | 483,93 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 290,71 | 409 | 7 | 57,14% | 908,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 623,86 | 572 | 7 | 42,86% | 915,58 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1035,43 | 856 | 7 | 71,43% | 1442,71 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 394,17 | 379 | 6 | 66,67% | 1502,88 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 509,83 | 493 | 6 | 50,00% | 1341,59 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1821,00 | 897 | 6 | 66,67% | 1515,97 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 588,67 | 482 | 6 | 33,33% | 195,74 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 325,80 | 429 | 5 | 100,00% | 2129,05 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 422,20 | 509 | 5 | 40,00% | 391,14 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 133,80 | 225 | 5 | 60,00% | 447,52 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 23,00 | 80 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 829,80 | 491 | 5 | 20,00% | 1261,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 556,40 | 586 | 5 | 60,00% | 1510,85 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 182,60 | 118 | 5 | 20,00% | 703,51 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 54,50 | 202 | 4 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 90,00 | 252 | 4 | 75,00% | 409,51 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1384,25 | 515 | 4 | 25,00% | 660,23 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1030,75 | 597 | 4 | 50,00% | 724,30 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 740,50 | 660 | 4 | 50,00% | 594,41 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 105,50 | 362 | 4 | 100,00% | 393,14 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 148,50 | 311 | 4 | 25,00% | 226,25 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 384,00 | 410 | 4 | 50,00% | 1271,00 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 460,33 | 628 | 3 | 33,33% | 728,76 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 683,00 | 630 | 3 | 66,67% | 1456,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53,00 | 216 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 855,00 | 410 | 3 | 33,33% | 806,34 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1291,33 | 594 | 3 | 33,33% | 895,02 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 352,67 | 413 | 3 | 66,67% | 1416,61 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 117,67 | 151 | 3 | 33,33% | 105,09 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 919,00 | 365 | 3 | 0,00% | 492,05 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 402,00 | 348 | 3 | 66,67% | 1023,15 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 18,50 | 32 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 37,00 | 228 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 30,50 | 61 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 293,50 | 381 | 2 | 100,00% | 804,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 86,50 | 258 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 860,50 | 568 | 2 | 50,00% | 621,76 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 479,50 | 283 | 2 | 50,00% | 1280,80 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1504,50 | 1240 | 2 | 100,00% | 1120,34 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 572,50 | 790 | 2 | 100,00% | 2993,03 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 572,50 | 899 | 2 | 100,00% | 1647,00 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 1151,50 | 491 | 2 | 0,00% | 2122,68 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 674,50 | 518 | 2 | 0,00% | 764,28 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1020,50 | 682 | 2 | 50,00% | 1572,91 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 272,00 | 332 | 1 | 0,00% | 852,16 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 265,43 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 52,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1546,00 | 407 | 1 | 0,00% | 1656,28 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 770,00 | 836 | 1 | 100,00% | 2326,53 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 189,00 | 308 | 1 | 100,00% | 1240,09 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 867,00 | 900 | 1 | 100,00% | 1131,86 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1185,00 | 408 | 1 | 0,00% | 543,84 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 849,00 | 851 | 1 | 100,00% | 1326,54 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1079,00 | 1109 | 1 | 100,00% | 749,08 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1204,00 | 962 | 1 | 100,00% | 1523,29 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1950,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 1937,90 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 101,00 | 297 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 0,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 891,00 | 1044 | 1 | 100,00% | 4451,38 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 636,00 | 530 | 1 | 0,00% | 1684,45 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 0,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 287,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 943,85 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 479,00 | 609 | 1 | 100,00% | 591,89 |
wim_wgp
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54996 | 17 | 104 | 404 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | 8,18 | 7,99 | 7,38 | ||||
| Victories | 25937 | 47,16% | 10 | 58,82% | 49 | 47,12% | 178 | 44,06% |
| Defeats | 28321 | 51,50% | 7 | 41,18% | 55 | 52,88% | 222 | 54,95% |
| Draws | 738 | 1,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 17428 | 31,69% | 7 | 41,18% | 36 | 34,62% | 142 | 35,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36356 | 0,66 | 19 | 1,12 | 74 | 0,71 | 313 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 1,90 | 1,09 | 1,19 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23994 | 0,44 | 21 | 1,24 | 66 | 0,63 | 243 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 835,11 | 1.281,82 | 1.096,16 | 1.008,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 43704 | 0,79 | 28 | 1,65 | 43 | 0,41 | 379 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 28782 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 577,52 | 784,59 | 644,87 | 638,88 | ||||
| WN7 | 799,49 | 1315,29 | 832,08 | 842,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 925,40 | 1601,85 | 1082,04 | 1125,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54996 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | |
| Victories | 25937 | 47,16% |
| Defeats | 28321 | 51,50% |
| Draws | 738 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 17428 | 31,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36356 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23994 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 835,11 | |
| Capture points | 43704 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 28782 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 577,52 | |
| WN7 | 799,49 | |
| WN8 | 925,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 10 | 58,82% |
| Defeats | 7 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 41,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.281,82 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 1,65 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 784,59 | |
| WN7 | 1315,29 | |
| WN8 | 1601,85 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 104 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,99 | |
| Victories | 49 | 47,12% |
| Defeats | 55 | 52,88% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.096,16 | |
| Capture points | 43 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 644,87 | |
| WN7 | 832,08 | |
| WN8 | 1082,04 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 404 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,38 | |
| Victories | 178 | 44,06% |
| Defeats | 222 | 54,95% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 142 | 35,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 313 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 243 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.008,49 | |
| Capture points | 379 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 53 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 638,88 | |
| WN7 | 842,49 | |
| WN8 | 1125,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 38 | 33,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 73 | 63,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 31,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.604,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 102 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 547,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | |
| Victories | 38 | 33,04% |
| Defeats | 73 | 63,48% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,48% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 31,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.604,47 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 102 | 0,89 |
| Experience | 547,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 560 | 49,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 574 | 50,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 458 | 40,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 573 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 573 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.000,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3013 | 2,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5462 | 4,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 732,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1134 | |
| Victories | 560 | 49,38% |
| Defeats | 574 | 50,62% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 458 | 40,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 573 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 573 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.000,81 | |
| Capture points | 3013 | 2,66 |
| Defense points | 5462 | 4,82 |
| Experience | 732,16 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 905 | 42,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1105 | 52,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 96 | 4,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 770 | 36,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1039 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 971 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 897,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4306 | 2,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2283 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 542,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2106 | |
| Victories | 905 | 42,97% |
| Defeats | 1105 | 52,47% |
| Draws | 96 | 4,56% |
| Battles survived | 770 | 36,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1039 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 971 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 897,75 | |
| Capture points | 4306 | 2,04 |
| Defense points | 2283 | 1,08 |
| Experience | 542,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.103,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 356,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.103,89 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 356,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen