| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1069,45 | 516 | 686 | 47,08% | 1123,04 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1238,76 | 461 | 500 | 44,80% | 1074,12 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 850,64 | 476 | 383 | 47,52% | 836,55 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 655,45 | 454 | 343 | 44,02% | 600,69 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1246,91 | 440 | 247 | 40,08% | 735,05 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 507,98 | 349 | 227 | 41,85% | 840,59 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 655,02 | 356 | 220 | 45,00% | 639,78 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 845,14 | 412 | 218 | 38,99% | 669,58 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 613,23 | 361 | 208 | 46,63% | 682,12 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 470,51 | 382 | 208 | 43,27% | 599,77 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 214,49 | 236 | 198 | 48,99% | 369,07 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 714,55 | 404 | 198 | 44,44% | 582,39 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 306,21 | 257 | 197 | 41,12% | 348,37 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 870,24 | 426 | 175 | 47,43% | 875,34 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1015,25 | 522 | 139 | 46,76% | 737,36 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 687,55 | 395 | 136 | 41,18% | 655,46 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 244,80 | 223 | 131 | 48,85% | 367,39 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 359,02 | 280 | 128 | 48,44% | 445,09 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 323,17 | 267 | 125 | 37,60% | 410,84 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 297,97 | 261 | 115 | 33,04% | 501,87 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 946,07 | 478 | 111 | 46,85% | 1165,72 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 207,11 | 253 | 111 | 41,44% | 300,74 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 654,98 | 372 | 106 | 47,17% | 1029,78 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56,29 | 109 | 95 | 40,00% | 77,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 92,41 | 127 | 82 | 31,71% | 2,39 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 146,73 | 149 | 80 | 37,50% | 107,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 545,76 | 425 | 75 | 62,67% | 981,69 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 133,65 | 236 | 75 | 49,33% | 271,96 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 104,11 | 130 | 74 | 48,65% | 127,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 236,38 | 175 | 72 | 47,22% | 431,31 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1387,77 | 571 | 71 | 32,39% | 964,66 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 194,26 | 187 | 65 | 50,77% | 582,21 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 90,77 | 112 | 64 | 32,81% | 143,07 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1071,76 | 616 | 63 | 44,44% | 844,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 405,04 | 311 | 57 | 50,88% | 1106,70 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 192,08 | 208 | 51 | 50,98% | 259,77 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 53,47 | 90 | 47 | 48,94% | 69,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 424,96 | 332 | 47 | 34,04% | 610,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 424,19 | 413 | 43 | 62,79% | 736,08 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 99,78 | 163 | 40 | 32,50% | 100,13 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1152,26 | 772 | 39 | 53,85% | 1220,53 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 76,03 | 119 | 38 | 36,84% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 75,35 | 247 | 37 | 45,95% | 58,73 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1707,89 | 675 | 37 | 45,95% | 1178,18 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1400,75 | 850 | 36 | 55,56% | 1870,90 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 89,19 | 110 | 36 | 38,89% | 178,74 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 85,94 | 230 | 35 | 57,14% | 179,80 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 979,76 | 469 | 34 | 52,94% | 907,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 93,88 | 168 | 33 | 63,64% | 280,03 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 105,84 | 123 | 31 | 48,39% | 258,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 78,86 | 140 | 28 | 57,14% | 294,27 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1070,61 | 554 | 28 | 39,29% | 587,13 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 910,14 | 494 | 28 | 21,43% | 800,23 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86,59 | 159 | 27 | 37,04% | 45,08 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122,88 | 159 | 26 | 53,85% | 348,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 19,20 | 116 | 25 | 48,00% | 72,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 376,72 | 261 | 25 | 48,00% | 373,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 58,65 | 127 | 23 | 47,83% | 79,78 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 97,77 | 159 | 22 | 50,00% | 223,26 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 132,77 | 150 | 22 | 45,45% | 78,68 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 545,82 | 488 | 22 | 54,55% | 1269,08 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 93,90 | 104 | 21 | 47,62% | 278,41 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 93,14 | 79 | 21 | 33,33% | 128,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 84,86 | 151 | 21 | 47,62% | 108,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1117,00 | 738 | 21 | 38,10% | 1457,50 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 30,20 | 65 | 20 | 35,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 121,85 | 229 | 20 | 45,00% | 182,51 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 78,15 | 116 | 20 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 69,42 | 138 | 19 | 52,63% | 135,64 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 969,26 | 771 | 19 | 57,89% | 1090,01 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 264,44 | 341 | 18 | 44,44% | 505,53 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 82,72 | 149 | 18 | 61,11% | 218,05 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 24,78 | 81 | 18 | 44,44% | 35,55 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 70,61 | 108 | 18 | 50,00% | 79,87 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 38,71 | 79 | 17 | 47,06% | 52,58 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 45,24 | 103 | 17 | 35,29% | 1,12 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88,18 | 168 | 17 | 64,71% | 248,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 159,56 | 177 | 16 | 25,00% | 276,11 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1224,38 | 567 | 16 | 25,00% | 979,94 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 293,08 | 267 | 13 | 38,46% | 859,87 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 58,85 | 95 | 13 | 61,54% | 195,60 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 210,92 | 255 | 12 | 50,00% | 402,20 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 659,82 | 429 | 11 | 45,45% | 669,71 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 345,60 | 433 | 10 | 40,00% | 104,98 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 23,90 | 179 | 10 | 40,00% | 2,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 365,70 | 607 | 10 | 70,00% | 634,45 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 878,70 | 627 | 10 | 40,00% | 689,40 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 404,89 | 295 | 9 | 44,44% | 918,06 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 41,89 | 99 | 9 | 55,56% | 134,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44,78 | 158 | 9 | 88,89% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 171,22 | 239 | 9 | 33,33% | 149,74 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 298,25 | 327 | 8 | 62,50% | 810,49 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 55,63 | 114 | 8 | 50,00% | 79,78 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1445,00 | 984 | 8 | 75,00% | 1128,16 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 184,75 | 178 | 8 | 50,00% | 368,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 57,75 | 173 | 8 | 62,50% | 207,05 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 104,38 | 113 | 8 | 62,50% | 228,03 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 711,00 | 353 | 8 | 25,00% | 874,46 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 322,14 | 417 | 7 | 85,71% | 856,81 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 37,43 | 70 | 7 | 42,86% | 14,46 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 100,43 | 141 | 7 | 42,86% | 212,83 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34,17 | 66 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 82,17 | 147 | 6 | 66,67% | 310,58 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 752,00 | 540 | 6 | 33,33% | 840,96 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 152,17 | 147 | 6 | 50,00% | 494,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 186,50 | 388 | 6 | 66,67% | 1056,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 96,40 | 121 | 5 | 40,00% | 251,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 27,25 | 62 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 23,50 | 89 | 4 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 23,75 | 16 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 476,25 | 332 | 4 | 25,00% | 508,45 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 94,00 | 120 | 4 | 50,00% | 147,32 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 968,50 | 521 | 4 | 25,00% | 608,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 858,50 | 294 | 4 | 0,00% | 655,32 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101,00 | 137 | 3 | 33,33% | 45,69 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 511,33 | 538 | 3 | 66,67% | 1530,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 595,50 | 235 | 2 | 0,00% | 197,60 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 665,00 | 700 | 2 | 50,00% | 513,44 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2003,50 | 546 | 2 | 0,00% | 1522,17 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 79,50 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 216,94 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 668,00 | 209 | 2 | 0,00% | 208,66 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 84,00 | 119 | 2 | 50,00% | 286,89 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 116,50 | 275 | 2 | 100,00% | 432,74 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 65,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 90,35 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 94,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 0,00 | 211 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 0,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 896,00 | 458 | 1 | 0,00% | 2628,76 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 16 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 301,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 853,41 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1397,00 | 1004 | 1 | 100,00% | 1777,37 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 151,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 805,10 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 758,00 | 827 | 1 | 100,00% | 879,61 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 83,00 | 0 | 1 | 0,00% | 121,20 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 187,00 | 229 | 1 | 100,00% | 849,91 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 314,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 230,59 |
wul123
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7480 | 0 | 58 | 206 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,44 | 0,00 | 7,29 | 7,61 | ||||
| Victories | 3352 | 44,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 43,10% | 97 | 47,09% |
| Defeats | 4038 | 53,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 55,17% | 107 | 51,94% |
| Draws | 90 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,72% | 2 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 1721 | 23,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 24,14% | 61 | 29,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4083 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,67 | 134 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,89 | 0,92 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4769 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 0,69 | 118 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 629,32 | 0,00 | 1.144,79 | 1.056,66 | ||||
| Capture points | 10185 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 1,81 | 569 | 2,76 |
| Defense points | 2266 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,64 | 40 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 361,97 | 0,00 | 710,81 | 683,43 | ||||
| WN7 | 664,73 | 0,00 | 911,74 | 834,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 719,84 | 0,00 | 1284,80 | 1080,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7480 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,44 | |
| Victories | 3352 | 44,81% |
| Defeats | 4038 | 53,98% |
| Draws | 90 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 1721 | 23,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4083 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4769 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 629,32 | |
| Capture points | 10185 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 2266 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 361,97 | |
| WN7 | 664,73 | |
| WN8 | 719,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,29 | |
| Victories | 25 | 43,10% |
| Defeats | 32 | 55,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,72% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.144,79 | |
| Capture points | 105 | 1,81 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 710,81 | |
| WN7 | 911,74 | |
| WN8 | 1284,80 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 206 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,61 | |
| Victories | 97 | 47,09% |
| Defeats | 107 | 51,94% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 61 | 29,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 134 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 118 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.056,66 | |
| Capture points | 569 | 2,76 |
| Defense points | 40 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 683,43 | |
| WN7 | 834,87 | |
| WN8 | 1080,91 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 314,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 100,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 314,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 100,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 468,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 145,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 468,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 145,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1407 | 49,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1432 | 49,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 26 | 0,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1080 | 37,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1624 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2406 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.006,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6414 | 2,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12415 | 4,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 497,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2865 | |
| Victories | 1407 | 49,11% |
| Defeats | 1432 | 49,98% |
| Draws | 26 | 0,91% |
| Battles survived | 1080 | 37,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1624 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2406 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.006,32 | |
| Capture points | 6414 | 2,24 |
| Defense points | 12415 | 4,33 |
| Experience | 497,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 591 | 27 | 97 | 175 | ||||
| Victories | 281 | 47,55% | 16 | 59,26% | 51 | 52,58% | 96 | 54,86% |
| Defeats | 291 | 49,24% | 11 | 40,74% | 45 | 46,39% | 78 | 44,57% |
| Draws | 19 | 3,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,03% | 1 | 0,57% |
| Battles survived | 224 | 37,90% | 12 | 44,44% | 45 | 46,39% | 78 | 44,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 289 | 0,49 | 12 | 0,44 | 50 | 0,52 | 83 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,80 | 0,96 | 0,86 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 383 | 0,65 | 49 | 1,81 | 99 | 1,02 | 144 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 945,72 | 999,19 | 1.071,34 | 1.065,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 1021 | 1,73 | 16 | 0,59 | 255 | 2,63 | 448 | 2,56 |
| Defense points | 1001 | 1,69 | 105 | 3,89 | 406 | 4,19 | 598 | 3,42 |
| Experience | 524,70 | 787,59 | 737,03 | 733,87 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 591 | |
| Victories | 281 | 47,55% |
| Defeats | 291 | 49,24% |
| Draws | 19 | 3,21% |
| Battles survived | 224 | 37,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 289 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 383 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 945,72 | |
| Capture points | 1021 | 1,73 |
| Defense points | 1001 | 1,69 |
| Experience | 524,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Victories | 16 | 59,26% |
| Defeats | 11 | 40,74% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 1,81 |
| Damage dealt | 999,19 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 105 | 3,89 |
| Experience | 787,59 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 97 | |
| Victories | 51 | 52,58% |
| Defeats | 45 | 46,39% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 46,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 99 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.071,34 | |
| Capture points | 255 | 2,63 |
| Defense points | 406 | 4,19 |
| Experience | 737,03 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Victories | 96 | 54,86% |
| Defeats | 78 | 44,57% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,57% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 44,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 144 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.065,06 | |
| Capture points | 448 | 2,56 |
| Defense points | 598 | 3,42 |
| Experience | 733,87 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 39,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.621,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 15 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 50 | 1,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 514,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 14 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,14% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 39,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.621,04 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 50 | 1,79 |
| Experience | 514,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen