| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1140,72 | 693 | 1316 | 50,08% | 1349,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 721,40 | 505 | 943 | 49,52% | 996,11 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1131,03 | 549 | 862 | 48,14% | 1243,28 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 913,01 | 522 | 802 | 44,76% | 820,65 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 587,32 | 402 | 748 | 49,47% | 925,91 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1308,17 | 565 | 675 | 47,85% | 1336,23 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1392,34 | 624 | 544 | 49,45% | 1552,93 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 525,53 | 611 | 532 | 48,50% | 855,88 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 753,10 | 557 | 526 | 51,14% | 1392,41 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 996,27 | 661 | 525 | 45,71% | 855,71 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 944,00 | 617 | 500 | 45,60% | 838,10 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1101,46 | 533 | 492 | 45,53% | 823,75 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 391,33 | 314 | 484 | 51,24% | 707,25 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 648,27 | 384 | 474 | 52,53% | 1136,66 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1172,40 | 664 | 425 | 49,65% | 1011,70 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 496,11 | 414 | 423 | 50,83% | 758,96 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 817,53 | 559 | 415 | 48,19% | 803,59 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1519,55 | 577 | 407 | 45,70% | 1605,09 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1037,53 | 547 | 400 | 50,75% | 1134,58 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 939,15 | 633 | 394 | 51,02% | 1231,68 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1213,95 | 445 | 390 | 46,67% | 1329,17 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1413,89 | 497 | 381 | 50,39% | 1181,73 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 767,64 | 405 | 372 | 49,46% | 1135,90 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1413,98 | 587 | 372 | 44,35% | 959,25 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 970,61 | 439 | 372 | 45,97% | 1407,57 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 737,91 | 616 | 362 | 45,03% | 850,84 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1218,77 | 467 | 362 | 46,96% | 1050,31 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1434,73 | 512 | 361 | 50,69% | 1610,32 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 935,77 | 472 | 358 | 47,49% | 1181,98 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 642,41 | 356 | 351 | 46,44% | 721,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1264,88 | 700 | 345 | 46,67% | 1205,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1382,58 | 561 | 337 | 51,63% | 1255,79 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1464,76 | 499 | 333 | 45,95% | 1364,08 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1524,88 | 636 | 330 | 45,76% | 1175,50 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1486,45 | 719 | 323 | 49,23% | 1375,83 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1191,99 | 447 | 323 | 50,15% | 1540,79 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 881,53 | 468 | 322 | 44,10% | 837,67 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1707,73 | 714 | 320 | 49,38% | 1378,42 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1222,10 | 540 | 317 | 43,53% | 826,85 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 873,55 | 616 | 311 | 46,95% | 1081,87 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1430,36 | 586 | 310 | 49,68% | 1001,70 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1348,23 | 487 | 307 | 44,30% | 980,01 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 391,35 | 359 | 301 | 50,50% | 609,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1117,10 | 525 | 300 | 46,33% | 897,50 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1333,79 | 479 | 294 | 51,70% | 1094,30 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 867,05 | 305 | 294 | 44,90% | 1211,67 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1189,88 | 503 | 290 | 54,83% | 1534,52 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1188,63 | 693 | 286 | 51,75% | 1433,53 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 997,17 | 440 | 279 | 50,90% | 1053,19 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1109,07 | 555 | 270 | 51,48% | 1437,07 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1150,30 | 632 | 269 | 47,96% | 875,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1459,82 | 577 | 268 | 45,90% | 1105,83 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 748,13 | 567 | 264 | 44,70% | 941,48 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1086,07 | 440 | 261 | 49,04% | 1137,50 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1316,19 | 449 | 260 | 45,38% | 1025,51 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 339,12 | 200 | 258 | 46,90% | 606,93 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 808,40 | 527 | 257 | 47,47% | 1056,27 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 633,18 | 591 | 252 | 52,78% | 876,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1153,47 | 514 | 251 | 47,01% | 1245,81 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 963,48 | 488 | 251 | 53,78% | 1430,55 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1152,22 | 526 | 250 | 48,80% | 1567,16 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1226,17 | 635 | 247 | 55,87% | 1674,54 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1462,39 | 675 | 235 | 54,04% | 1134,66 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 969,65 | 599 | 234 | 45,73% | 707,27 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 369,03 | 345 | 232 | 48,28% | 974,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 553,86 | 411 | 232 | 46,98% | 971,21 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 980,47 | 558 | 229 | 49,78% | 748,29 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1437,16 | 722 | 224 | 57,14% | 1808,98 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 540,66 | 232 | 219 | 47,03% | 1411,83 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1273,05 | 636 | 218 | 44,04% | 942,65 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 580,26 | 321 | 218 | 47,25% | 938,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 678,21 | 330 | 216 | 41,67% | 810,31 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1566,38 | 447 | 213 | 46,95% | 1311,30 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 740,59 | 625 | 208 | 50,00% | 1545,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 273,13 | 275 | 208 | 48,08% | 616,52 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 709,98 | 412 | 202 | 48,51% | 991,26 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1062,39 | 665 | 202 | 43,56% | 947,27 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 267,92 | 466 | 201 | 46,27% | 518,08 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1054,10 | 493 | 201 | 51,24% | 1075,21 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1580,12 | 562 | 201 | 50,75% | 1497,52 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 971,54 | 453 | 198 | 46,46% | 946,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 752,28 | 475 | 197 | 47,72% | 651,13 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 395,43 | 386 | 196 | 45,92% | 678,99 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 816,04 | 411 | 195 | 47,18% | 1262,76 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1129,20 | 624 | 193 | 43,01% | 886,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 299,37 | 551 | 193 | 45,60% | 401,53 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1220,30 | 573 | 190 | 57,37% | 1416,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 953,55 | 616 | 190 | 52,63% | 1331,55 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1086,99 | 630 | 188 | 44,15% | 800,90 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 816,94 | 489 | 187 | 47,06% | 762,52 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1078,38 | 518 | 184 | 51,09% | 1897,50 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 868,00 | 591 | 184 | 55,98% | 1195,39 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1337,15 | 734 | 184 | 50,00% | 1136,09 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 726,93 | 528 | 183 | 53,55% | 1176,05 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 474,76 | 229 | 182 | 47,25% | 991,60 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 923,85 | 475 | 181 | 49,72% | 938,35 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 919,83 | 462 | 181 | 42,54% | 954,12 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 728,35 | 396 | 179 | 36,87% | 503,23 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 680,57 | 453 | 178 | 56,18% | 1494,22 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 738,37 | 395 | 177 | 47,46% | 1080,63 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 579,49 | 631 | 177 | 61,02% | 1174,99 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1157,28 | 570 | 175 | 49,14% | 1261,31 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1007,63 | 527 | 175 | 47,43% | 1260,02 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 790,21 | 463 | 173 | 49,13% | 1203,31 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1289,20 | 516 | 170 | 47,06% | 980,81 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1254,88 | 640 | 169 | 44,38% | 907,13 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1749,64 | 453 | 168 | 43,45% | 1126,44 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 305,28 | 283 | 167 | 50,30% | 731,10 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 993,56 | 398 | 162 | 48,15% | 1309,91 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 796,96 | 426 | 161 | 42,86% | 780,67 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 681,01 | 446 | 160 | 60,00% | 1444,14 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 778,15 | 527 | 156 | 49,36% | 1444,03 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 868,99 | 608 | 155 | 50,97% | 856,08 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 936,39 | 516 | 153 | 52,29% | 1306,35 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1057,28 | 734 | 152 | 59,87% | 1554,62 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 734,22 | 458 | 151 | 46,36% | 641,77 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1160,44 | 734 | 148 | 52,70% | 1236,07 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 971,54 | 476 | 148 | 45,27% | 962,74 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1201,97 | 559 | 143 | 41,96% | 1139,42 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 984,30 | 485 | 142 | 49,30% | 1217,49 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 637,84 | 662 | 140 | 54,29% | 835,37 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1091,35 | 686 | 138 | 50,72% | 1049,03 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1071,53 | 642 | 137 | 44,53% | 769,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1374,41 | 766 | 135 | 47,41% | 1111,06 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 773,37 | 535 | 135 | 42,22% | 1424,84 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 901,63 | 587 | 134 | 48,51% | 896,30 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 80,19 | 134 | 133 | 45,11% | 52,08 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 582,50 | 521 | 133 | 42,11% | 504,95 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 216,86 | 344 | 133 | 45,86% | 542,36 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1038,45 | 685 | 132 | 47,73% | 767,23 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 903,36 | 661 | 132 | 48,48% | 881,87 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1306,49 | 702 | 132 | 37,12% | 553,15 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 848,07 | 576 | 131 | 54,96% | 1172,17 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 300,56 | 347 | 131 | 38,93% | 396,82 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 738,47 | 483 | 129 | 55,81% | 984,70 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1001,30 | 608 | 128 | 50,00% | 931,92 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1129,60 | 714 | 127 | 48,03% | 852,19 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 366,96 | 486 | 127 | 41,73% | 361,46 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 845,18 | 507 | 126 | 53,97% | 1354,64 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 816,00 | 461 | 126 | 53,97% | 1551,57 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 734,71 | 460 | 125 | 49,60% | 854,44 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 715,67 | 632 | 125 | 48,80% | 1174,38 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 882,25 | 449 | 125 | 55,20% | 1322,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 174,76 | 328 | 124 | 53,23% | 810,24 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 540,55 | 459 | 124 | 51,61% | 888,24 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1256,05 | 710 | 123 | 49,59% | 1114,34 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 971,99 | 495 | 122 | 51,64% | 1333,30 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 727,19 | 489 | 122 | 38,52% | 748,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 758,39 | 417 | 122 | 52,46% | 999,18 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 389,13 | 316 | 121 | 56,20% | 1021,17 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 852,64 | 695 | 121 | 42,98% | 891,04 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1365,87 | 728 | 120 | 50,00% | 750,72 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 809,48 | 467 | 120 | 40,00% | 639,84 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1475,85 | 788 | 120 | 47,50% | 719,67 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 980,87 | 417 | 117 | 43,59% | 959,31 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1695,57 | 772 | 116 | 50,86% | 960,87 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 643,19 | 385 | 114 | 47,37% | 1291,27 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 621,68 | 568 | 114 | 50,00% | 1150,46 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 783,77 | 434 | 114 | 45,61% | 920,77 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 523,92 | 427 | 114 | 39,47% | 1426,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 877,62 | 380 | 113 | 44,25% | 1078,33 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1022,52 | 616 | 113 | 52,21% | 1376,64 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 773,03 | 521 | 112 | 50,89% | 796,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 766,43 | 340 | 112 | 48,21% | 1210,59 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 348,14 | 428 | 111 | 61,26% | 1368,19 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 211,23 | 444 | 111 | 44,14% | 344,37 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 335,68 | 362 | 111 | 46,85% | 879,91 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 194,50 | 184 | 110 | 53,64% | 360,86 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 907,45 | 609 | 109 | 47,71% | 798,07 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 411,50 | 347 | 108 | 53,70% | 1285,75 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 478,85 | 464 | 108 | 54,63% | 969,84 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1357,60 | 744 | 107 | 44,86% | 834,45 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 813,95 | 418 | 107 | 48,60% | 1594,04 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 921,18 | 544 | 107 | 42,06% | 1063,65 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 639,41 | 391 | 106 | 46,23% | 1145,40 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 981,41 | 513 | 106 | 54,72% | 1477,43 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 732,28 | 568 | 105 | 52,38% | 1288,13 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1049,25 | 597 | 104 | 41,35% | 554,84 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 686,87 | 373 | 104 | 44,23% | 1180,95 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 477,07 | 537 | 103 | 59,22% | 1492,68 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 651,47 | 383 | 102 | 51,96% | 1294,30 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 706,79 | 462 | 102 | 50,00% | 1057,11 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 668,28 | 440 | 102 | 55,88% | 1399,07 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 687,72 | 415 | 101 | 47,52% | 993,46 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 958,86 | 647 | 101 | 46,53% | 1064,95 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 770,55 | 585 | 101 | 42,57% | 566,75 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 757,46 | 423 | 100 | 51,00% | 1405,49 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 789,30 | 421 | 100 | 46,00% | 731,56 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 805,08 | 462 | 100 | 43,00% | 963,82 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1837,44 | 857 | 100 | 47,00% | 867,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 644,00 | 572 | 100 | 54,00% | 1151,25 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 868,37 | 457 | 99 | 46,46% | 1120,07 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 696,43 | 446 | 97 | 49,48% | 793,18 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1357,12 | 746 | 97 | 51,55% | 1140,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 587,06 | 487 | 97 | 47,42% | 1291,69 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1424,06 | 706 | 97 | 49,48% | 1186,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 521,41 | 362 | 95 | 58,95% | 869,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 29,16 | 119 | 94 | 42,55% | 23,59 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 840,85 | 626 | 94 | 48,94% | 782,17 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 706,05 | 398 | 92 | 54,35% | 1409,08 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 697,26 | 569 | 92 | 45,65% | 587,26 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 499,22 | 440 | 90 | 47,78% | 890,08 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 164,55 | 133 | 89 | 51,69% | 385,70 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 474,36 | 344 | 89 | 49,44% | 1068,54 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 809,63 | 465 | 88 | 54,55% | 1352,11 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1289,88 | 797 | 88 | 62,50% | 1171,36 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 485,44 | 261 | 87 | 41,38% | 677,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 353,51 | 355 | 85 | 50,59% | 567,91 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 932,73 | 642 | 85 | 42,35% | 838,14 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 740,31 | 485 | 84 | 36,90% | 724,54 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 404,61 | 440 | 84 | 55,95% | 970,62 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 83,36 | 304 | 84 | 48,81% | 90,22 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 395,38 | 228 | 84 | 45,24% | 710,44 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 87,64 | 114 | 83 | 48,19% | 76,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 856,23 | 645 | 82 | 51,22% | 875,46 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 802,77 | 607 | 81 | 54,32% | 1045,37 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 65,49 | 100 | 81 | 40,74% | 23,63 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1167,75 | 679 | 81 | 48,15% | 844,16 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 284,51 | 234 | 80 | 63,75% | 796,91 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 763,56 | 459 | 80 | 52,50% | 1197,36 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 215,43 | 321 | 79 | 39,24% | 93,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 391,56 | 316 | 78 | 51,28% | 1098,75 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 663,59 | 470 | 78 | 52,56% | 1238,81 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 383,22 | 338 | 78 | 55,13% | 904,99 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 218,56 | 263 | 77 | 57,14% | 750,40 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 580,35 | 439 | 77 | 48,05% | 1226,54 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 818,47 | 483 | 76 | 55,26% | 1332,78 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1203,12 | 657 | 76 | 44,74% | 1102,42 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 512,28 | 522 | 75 | 32,00% | 279,22 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 753,13 | 576 | 75 | 40,00% | 451,47 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1029,76 | 547 | 72 | 40,28% | 764,60 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 742,33 | 514 | 72 | 36,11% | 649,33 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 352,48 | 494 | 71 | 50,70% | 564,27 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 629,38 | 439 | 71 | 66,20% | 1119,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 55,50 | 137 | 70 | 60,00% | 190,49 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 706,96 | 435 | 70 | 54,29% | 1186,31 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 713,65 | 574 | 69 | 43,48% | 640,00 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 408,82 | 346 | 68 | 48,53% | 1090,30 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136,06 | 314 | 68 | 45,59% | 217,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 345,46 | 319 | 67 | 43,28% | 829,95 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 688,19 | 423 | 67 | 61,19% | 1401,17 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 320,45 | 281 | 67 | 55,22% | 950,95 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 283,54 | 442 | 67 | 62,69% | 1077,09 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 589,31 | 383 | 67 | 50,75% | 1004,98 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 808,22 | 504 | 67 | 55,22% | 1050,05 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 198,67 | 231 | 67 | 47,76% | 242,38 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 401,12 | 262 | 66 | 45,45% | 720,90 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 477,88 | 303 | 66 | 57,58% | 1102,81 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 590,48 | 383 | 66 | 42,42% | 1067,96 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 253,95 | 286 | 66 | 50,00% | 565,12 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 943,22 | 647 | 65 | 55,38% | 865,61 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 488,84 | 356 | 64 | 39,06% | 302,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 591,92 | 396 | 62 | 56,45% | 1120,69 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1075,81 | 728 | 62 | 53,23% | 946,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 392,52 | 355 | 61 | 54,10% | 1088,63 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 794,69 | 465 | 61 | 59,02% | 2004,85 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 888,51 | 561 | 59 | 38,98% | 950,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 740,92 | 401 | 59 | 50,85% | 1337,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 378,39 | 286 | 59 | 42,37% | 817,68 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 297,51 | 241 | 59 | 40,68% | 407,23 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 381,57 | 298 | 58 | 43,10% | 896,86 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 811,10 | 509 | 58 | 48,28% | 1102,18 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 264,31 | 329 | 58 | 51,72% | 755,89 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 462,14 | 318 | 58 | 60,34% | 994,42 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 629,62 | 560 | 58 | 50,00% | 763,89 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 994,43 | 601 | 58 | 41,38% | 747,13 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1216,86 | 808 | 58 | 58,62% | 1500,77 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1061,60 | 642 | 58 | 48,28% | 827,85 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 285,18 | 247 | 57 | 52,63% | 1085,93 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 593,00 | 379 | 57 | 50,88% | 1064,17 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 437,93 | 331 | 56 | 60,71% | 1255,73 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1285,98 | 790 | 56 | 60,71% | 1140,42 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 203,49 | 289 | 55 | 47,27% | 478,68 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 183,60 | 153 | 55 | 52,73% | 402,92 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 244,09 | 205 | 55 | 52,73% | 582,67 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1092,39 | 557 | 54 | 38,89% | 787,32 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1344,15 | 792 | 53 | 54,72% | 947,14 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 585,87 | 445 | 53 | 52,83% | 808,96 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1262,79 | 693 | 53 | 45,28% | 971,95 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 461,39 | 360 | 51 | 52,94% | 1350,00 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 397,71 | 370 | 51 | 49,02% | 951,61 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1038,35 | 702 | 51 | 52,94% | 758,32 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 203,20 | 183 | 50 | 52,00% | 531,71 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 374,16 | 304 | 50 | 62,00% | 925,08 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 521,58 | 572 | 50 | 48,00% | 512,08 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 381,47 | 422 | 49 | 44,90% | 425,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 530,71 | 364 | 48 | 52,08% | 1374,34 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 393,42 | 533 | 48 | 56,25% | 514,76 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 641,13 | 409 | 48 | 62,50% | 1584,14 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 371,45 | 293 | 47 | 63,83% | 1109,04 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 258,60 | 325 | 47 | 46,81% | 854,20 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 191,77 | 256 | 47 | 53,19% | 541,17 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 456,77 | 328 | 47 | 59,57% | 1106,56 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 71,51 | 142 | 47 | 55,32% | 239,89 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 241,35 | 309 | 46 | 50,00% | 610,66 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 507,70 | 571 | 46 | 45,65% | 506,46 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 4,58 | 59 | 45 | 37,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 158,96 | 168 | 45 | 48,89% | 410,56 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 294,84 | 218 | 45 | 53,33% | 655,63 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 279,47 | 173 | 45 | 37,78% | 849,76 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 213,16 | 206 | 44 | 47,73% | 527,36 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190,23 | 304 | 44 | 47,73% | 620,16 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 757,77 | 631 | 44 | 47,73% | 729,61 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 841,30 | 691 | 44 | 50,00% | 824,08 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188,93 | 218 | 42 | 57,14% | 544,28 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 39,52 | 110 | 42 | 47,62% | 73,23 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 283,90 | 280 | 42 | 42,86% | 615,36 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 54,57 | 96 | 42 | 45,24% | 64,67 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 251,86 | 265 | 42 | 50,00% | 901,90 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 158,07 | 157 | 42 | 47,62% | 358,86 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 346,29 | 315 | 41 | 60,98% | 945,23 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 754,88 | 494 | 41 | 46,34% | 1002,33 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 449,38 | 430 | 40 | 60,00% | 1147,14 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 397,38 | 507 | 40 | 55,00% | 365,25 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 693,90 | 543 | 40 | 37,50% | 512,87 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 289,00 | 213 | 40 | 45,00% | 926,89 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 965,00 | 527 | 39 | 66,67% | 2195,94 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 276,62 | 343 | 39 | 38,46% | 545,22 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 75,37 | 91 | 38 | 39,47% | 1,12 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 230,39 | 217 | 38 | 52,63% | 689,65 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 814,58 | 629 | 38 | 60,53% | 1287,26 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 391,00 | 285 | 37 | 62,16% | 919,10 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 728,30 | 639 | 37 | 64,86% | 1325,78 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 706,81 | 473 | 36 | 38,89% | 1134,31 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 678,83 | 628 | 36 | 50,00% | 1006,34 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1277,72 | 750 | 36 | 61,11% | 920,66 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 525,53 | 448 | 36 | 44,44% | 569,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 18,57 | 64 | 35 | 31,43% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 266,03 | 258 | 35 | 62,86% | 956,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 286,54 | 357 | 35 | 57,14% | 1168,04 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1171,49 | 767 | 35 | 48,57% | 1443,38 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 673,71 | 476 | 35 | 40,00% | 401,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 242,53 | 290 | 34 | 50,00% | 801,85 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 376,21 | 337 | 33 | 42,42% | 439,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 123,33 | 289 | 33 | 39,39% | 410,54 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 463,55 | 473 | 33 | 54,55% | 803,37 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 954,44 | 475 | 32 | 43,75% | 481,46 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 591,90 | 470 | 31 | 48,39% | 842,24 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 256,52 | 245 | 31 | 48,39% | 648,35 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 301,90 | 260 | 31 | 41,94% | 317,80 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 366,61 | 529 | 31 | 70,97% | 628,69 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 460,10 | 511 | 30 | 40,00% | 366,07 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 199,76 | 223 | 29 | 44,83% | 450,63 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 24,93 | 88 | 28 | 50,00% | 81,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 200,41 | 304 | 27 | 59,26% | 705,84 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 478,00 | 486 | 27 | 51,85% | 421,91 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 217,37 | 275 | 27 | 59,26% | 568,25 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 160,54 | 139 | 26 | 38,46% | 456,87 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 726,92 | 409 | 25 | 56,00% | 779,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16,08 | 62 | 24 | 45,83% | 42,17 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 187,61 | 197 | 23 | 52,17% | 649,37 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 833,57 | 830 | 23 | 65,22% | 1490,42 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 228,00 | 345 | 22 | 72,73% | 857,84 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 43,86 | 112 | 22 | 68,18% | 230,75 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 647,09 | 462 | 22 | 63,64% | 1473,32 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 258,32 | 278 | 22 | 59,09% | 739,74 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 306,95 | 254 | 21 | 57,14% | 622,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 169,65 | 161 | 20 | 30,00% | 326,36 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 312,10 | 486 | 20 | 55,00% | 656,62 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 856,95 | 420 | 20 | 45,00% | 851,88 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 781,70 | 679 | 20 | 60,00% | 716,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 203,21 | 176 | 19 | 36,84% | 483,99 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 316,32 | 308 | 19 | 42,11% | 280,34 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 694,11 | 696 | 19 | 68,42% | 1018,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 749,26 | 355 | 19 | 36,84% | 560,21 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 69,17 | 118 | 18 | 50,00% | 128,98 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 184,61 | 263 | 18 | 61,11% | 547,41 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 145,94 | 145 | 18 | 55,56% | 534,76 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 573,88 | 508 | 17 | 41,18% | 381,02 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91,63 | 216 | 16 | 50,00% | 174,45 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 326,06 | 426 | 16 | 37,50% | 695,38 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 220,67 | 217 | 15 | 40,00% | 736,04 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 158,93 | 192 | 15 | 40,00% | 464,29 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 851,93 | 543 | 15 | 26,67% | 592,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 151,50 | 168 | 14 | 42,86% | 253,43 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 144,92 | 162 | 13 | 46,15% | 381,38 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 124,33 | 216 | 12 | 41,67% | 233,59 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 46,67 | 107 | 12 | 41,67% | 11,95 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 178,75 | 270 | 12 | 58,33% | 581,87 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 147,33 | 192 | 12 | 58,33% | 486,10 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 96,92 | 159 | 12 | 41,67% | 208,62 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 200,33 | 208 | 12 | 58,33% | 560,42 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 116,92 | 133 | 12 | 41,67% | 288,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 160,75 | 206 | 12 | 66,67% | 772,60 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 77,50 | 138 | 12 | 41,67% | 44,12 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 214,09 | 234 | 11 | 45,45% | 1369,98 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 282,00 | 259 | 11 | 63,64% | 906,98 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 176,18 | 242 | 11 | 36,36% | 457,86 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 183,64 | 317 | 11 | 63,64% | 853,87 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 173,70 | 187 | 10 | 40,00% | 520,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 128,80 | 140 | 10 | 30,00% | 464,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 243,00 | 311 | 10 | 40,00% | 1205,21 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 154,70 | 273 | 10 | 80,00% | 607,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 86,38 | 214 | 8 | 37,50% | 196,83 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 36,88 | 98 | 8 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 100,50 | 222 | 8 | 37,50% | 122,09 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 435,25 | 382 | 8 | 62,50% | 921,54 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 586,13 | 623 | 8 | 62,50% | 649,36 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91,57 | 169 | 7 | 57,14% | 438,74 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 53 | 7 | 42,86% | 20,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 110,43 | 161 | 7 | 42,86% | 293,37 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 185,67 | 180 | 6 | 33,33% | 444,24 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 118,00 | 119 | 6 | 33,33% | 167,84 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 204,67 | 218 | 6 | 66,67% | 625,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 366,33 | 521 | 6 | 100,00% | 2055,75 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 681,00 | 804 | 6 | 83,33% | 1011,21 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 77,17 | 182 | 6 | 50,00% | 224,46 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 273,20 | 226 | 5 | 20,00% | 1605,64 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 164,40 | 268 | 5 | 60,00% | 691,01 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 145,60 | 291 | 5 | 40,00% | 637,91 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 110,40 | 125 | 5 | 60,00% | 620,27 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 537,20 | 425 | 5 | 60,00% | 1311,14 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 88,75 | 92 | 4 | 25,00% | 188,78 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 127,25 | 195 | 4 | 0,00% | 515,69 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 57,25 | 127 | 4 | 25,00% | 14,33 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 175,00 | 238 | 4 | 25,00% | 573,23 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 112,50 | 140 | 4 | 25,00% | 279,45 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 89,00 | 191 | 4 | 100,00% | 337,62 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 161,00 | 172 | 4 | 25,00% | 330,16 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1241,25 | 603 | 4 | 25,00% | 477,27 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 72,67 | 161 | 3 | 33,33% | 102,70 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 469,33 | 505 | 3 | 100,00% | 2828,44 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 92,33 | 253 | 3 | 66,67% | 401,63 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46,00 | 144 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 109,00 | 134 | 3 | 66,67% | 524,22 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 143,67 | 328 | 3 | 100,00% | 721,70 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 142,50 | 136 | 2 | 50,00% | 573,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 138,50 | 233 | 2 | 100,00% | 654,80 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 38,00 | 103 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 60,00 | 89 | 2 | 50,00% | 209,81 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 452,50 | 479 | 2 | 100,00% | 2379,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 239,50 | 321 | 2 | 50,00% | 382,64 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 342,00 | 152 | 2 | 0,00% | 1281,61 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 150,00 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 371,02 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 119,00 | 266 | 2 | 100,00% | 469,55 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 449,00 | 676 | 2 | 100,00% | 1533,92 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 24,50 | 151 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 47,50 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 107,00 | 257 | 2 | 100,00% | 473,64 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 201,00 | 448 | 1 | 100,00% | 1340,75 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 103,00 | 215 | 1 | 100,00% | 381,04 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 93,00 | 669 | 1 | 100,00% | 498,44 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 186,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 472,27 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 240,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 1391,09 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 212,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 295,57 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1110,00 | 377 | 1 | 0,00% | 710,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 183,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 519,81 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 291,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 1571,66 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 199,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 205,88 |
xKSVx
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54052 | 4 | 4 | 108 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 9,63 | ||||
| Victories | 26386 | 48,82% | 1 | 25,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 66 | 61,11% |
| Defeats | 27057 | 50,06% | 3 | 75,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 40 | 37,04% |
| Draws | 609 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 13481 | 24,94% | 1 | 25,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 27 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35691 | 0,66 | 2 | 0,50 | 2 | 0,50 | 47 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 0,58 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55698 | 1,03 | 7 | 1,75 | 7 | 1,75 | 107 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 875,02 | 1.241,25 | 1.241,25 | 1.358,23 | ||||
| Capture points | 43259 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 190 | 1,76 |
| Defense points | 25205 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 85 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 500,37 | 602,50 | 602,50 | 810,94 | ||||
| WN7 | 897,78 | 551,83 | 551,83 | 958,10 | ||||
| WN8 | 1050,66 | 580,59 | 2506,19 | 1229,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54052 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 26386 | 48,82% |
| Defeats | 27057 | 50,06% |
| Draws | 609 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 13481 | 24,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35691 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55698 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 875,02 | |
| Capture points | 43259 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 25205 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 500,37 | |
| WN7 | 897,78 | |
| WN8 | 1050,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.241,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 602,50 | |
| WN7 | 551,83 | |
| WN8 | 580,59 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.241,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 602,50 | |
| WN7 | 551,83 | |
| WN8 | 2506,19 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 108 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,63 | |
| Victories | 66 | 61,11% |
| Defeats | 40 | 37,04% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 107 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.358,23 | |
| Capture points | 190 | 1,76 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 810,94 | |
| WN7 | 958,10 | |
| WN8 | 1229,86 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 93 | 41,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 128 | 56,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 32,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 152 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.228,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 243 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 113 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 416,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 226 | |
| Victories | 93 | 41,15% |
| Defeats | 128 | 56,64% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,21% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 32,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 152 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.228,38 | |
| Capture points | 243 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 113 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 416,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 40 | 49,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 41 | 50,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 38,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 949,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 162 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | |
| Victories | 40 | 49,38% |
| Defeats | 41 | 50,62% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 38,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 949,00 | |
| Capture points | 162 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 465,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 471,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23 | 2,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 450,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 6 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 471,30 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 2,30 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 450,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 35,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 40 | 64,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 29,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 900,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 156 | 2,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 434,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Victories | 22 | 35,48% |
| Defeats | 40 | 64,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 29,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 900,68 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 156 | 2,52 |
| Experience | 434,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 55 | 45,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 62 | 51,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 135 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 970,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 286 | 2,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 554,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | |
| Victories | 55 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 62 | 51,67% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,50% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 135 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 970,18 | |
| Capture points | 286 | 2,38 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 554,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 47,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 52,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 660,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 332,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | |
| Victories | 21 | 47,73% |
| Defeats | 23 | 52,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 660,43 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 332,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen