| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS | 7 | 466,01 | 335 | 497 | 46,28% | 428,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 536,03 | 396 | 310 | 45,16% | 390,28 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 237,76 | 234 | 306 | 42,81% | 147,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 159,96 | 193 | 199 | 46,23% | 153,40 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 875,41 | 476 | 182 | 45,05% | 438,45 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1254,43 | 548 | 181 | 44,20% | 791,65 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 168,90 | 187 | 165 | 43,03% | 240,58 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 864,69 | 599 | 160 | 47,50% | 827,49 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1222,03 | 654 | 159 | 55,35% | 766,68 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 247,92 | 238 | 154 | 44,16% | 289,86 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 232,24 | 237 | 132 | 48,48% | 213,89 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 181,74 | 187 | 129 | 47,29% | 215,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 80,84 | 194 | 129 | 44,96% | 67,90 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 49,50 | 127 | 118 | 48,31% | 80,97 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1132,29 | 619 | 116 | 51,72% | 1007,00 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 435,05 | 368 | 114 | 49,12% | 536,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1606,63 | 672 | 110 | 46,36% | 929,87 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 510,95 | 389 | 106 | 39,62% | 420,50 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 412,95 | 350 | 104 | 51,92% | 549,77 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 477,24 | 364 | 100 | 51,00% | 650,97 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 233,58 | 196 | 96 | 54,17% | 514,63 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1739,89 | 754 | 80 | 45,00% | 1018,01 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 79,24 | 147 | 80 | 36,25% | 0,40 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 699,35 | 460 | 78 | 39,74% | 680,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 95,71 | 158 | 77 | 50,65% | 294,51 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 437,63 | 336 | 75 | 50,67% | 857,60 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1771,52 | 781 | 71 | 52,11% | 1055,93 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 556,36 | 413 | 69 | 43,48% | 372,41 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 97,92 | 155 | 66 | 43,94% | 85,49 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 56,02 | 117 | 63 | 50,79% | 103,43 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1052,75 | 560 | 63 | 55,56% | 841,39 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1027,69 | 543 | 62 | 32,26% | 393,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 262,29 | 535 | 62 | 43,55% | 133,14 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 108,16 | 184 | 61 | 50,82% | 135,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 26,70 | 92 | 60 | 36,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 39,78 | 97 | 58 | 29,31% | 0,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 478,86 | 308 | 58 | 32,76% | 577,99 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1327,90 | 643 | 58 | 39,66% | 740,08 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 84,09 | 148 | 56 | 51,79% | 169,08 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 120,16 | 189 | 56 | 51,79% | 144,04 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 40,30 | 159 | 54 | 50,00% | 101,59 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 110,42 | 187 | 53 | 47,17% | 70,42 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 834,74 | 530 | 53 | 50,94% | 845,56 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1219,04 | 484 | 52 | 36,54% | 579,30 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 131,69 | 217 | 51 | 45,10% | 89,24 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 185,27 | 203 | 49 | 53,06% | 364,75 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 589,58 | 617 | 48 | 43,75% | 579,47 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1030,06 | 632 | 47 | 42,55% | 714,18 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 299,31 | 238 | 45 | 44,44% | 234,47 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1346,82 | 685 | 45 | 48,89% | 1012,99 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 63,31 | 139 | 45 | 60,00% | 163,30 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 72,91 | 120 | 44 | 47,73% | 68,57 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 87,14 | 149 | 42 | 50,00% | 189,30 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 36,95 | 75 | 42 | 40,48% | 20,30 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 28,83 | 92 | 42 | 42,86% | 14,28 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 65,24 | 125 | 41 | 51,22% | 119,17 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 81,64 | 119 | 39 | 46,15% | 62,98 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 208,13 | 201 | 39 | 61,54% | 663,81 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1074,05 | 670 | 37 | 54,05% | 1112,13 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 182,03 | 334 | 37 | 51,35% | 321,83 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1342,47 | 786 | 36 | 50,00% | 1524,92 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 674,64 | 543 | 36 | 38,89% | 511,37 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 192,34 | 340 | 35 | 40,00% | 127,57 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 184,53 | 208 | 32 | 46,88% | 199,01 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1024,50 | 627 | 30 | 36,67% | 1065,92 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 87,34 | 107 | 29 | 41,38% | 76,09 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 377,32 | 340 | 28 | 42,86% | 821,00 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1156,07 | 793 | 27 | 55,56% | 1407,59 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 80,88 | 132 | 26 | 34,62% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 20,92 | 94 | 26 | 42,31% | 10,98 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 430,15 | 383 | 26 | 26,92% | 910,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 44,65 | 100 | 26 | 42,31% | 38,93 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 119,32 | 134 | 25 | 36,00% | 163,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 118,13 | 131 | 24 | 41,67% | 152,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 42,46 | 150 | 24 | 45,83% | 60,93 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 118,04 | 160 | 23 | 47,83% | 142,56 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 9,14 | 96 | 22 | 68,18% | 234,81 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 59,59 | 118 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,61 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 855,64 | 685 | 22 | 54,55% | 814,64 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 109,86 | 169 | 22 | 50,00% | 248,31 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 54,23 | 93 | 22 | 50,00% | 77,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40,05 | 122 | 21 | 47,62% | 65,06 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 100,05 | 164 | 21 | 57,14% | 194,17 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 427,52 | 351 | 21 | 52,38% | 298,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153,52 | 247 | 21 | 42,86% | 271,44 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1176,70 | 785 | 20 | 55,00% | 1466,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1660,55 | 719 | 20 | 50,00% | 1346,09 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 949,00 | 667 | 19 | 47,37% | 1425,60 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 76,26 | 146 | 19 | 36,84% | 24,38 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 53,95 | 94 | 19 | 42,11% | 39,97 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 316,84 | 618 | 19 | 47,37% | 424,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 153,83 | 177 | 18 | 27,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 575,17 | 559 | 18 | 38,89% | 1073,62 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 491,39 | 360 | 18 | 33,33% | 371,65 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 313,00 | 174 | 17 | 17,65% | 224,71 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 777,71 | 638 | 17 | 41,18% | 448,14 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 386,47 | 436 | 17 | 41,18% | 495,18 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 853,65 | 446 | 17 | 35,29% | 456,56 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1557,88 | 790 | 16 | 37,50% | 1332,36 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 846,50 | 554 | 16 | 31,25% | 469,75 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 81,27 | 92 | 15 | 20,00% | 118,38 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 224,33 | 218 | 15 | 46,67% | 580,36 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 216,20 | 300 | 15 | 53,33% | 622,96 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 38,93 | 115 | 15 | 46,67% | 70,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 46,07 | 123 | 15 | 40,00% | 2,94 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 15,13 | 83 | 15 | 46,67% | 82,42 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 991,00 | 827 | 15 | 60,00% | 1195,33 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 543,71 | 465 | 14 | 21,43% | 783,62 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 58,43 | 100 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 14,57 | 71 | 14 | 42,86% | 18,97 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 810,64 | 571 | 14 | 50,00% | 721,11 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 69,71 | 100 | 14 | 42,86% | 22,92 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 453,00 | 460 | 14 | 50,00% | 465,50 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 75,00 | 126 | 13 | 46,15% | 86,55 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 22,62 | 81 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 871,38 | 684 | 13 | 61,54% | 1256,41 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53,31 | 76 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 73,08 | 103 | 13 | 23,08% | 3,04 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 831,00 | 408 | 13 | 30,77% | 585,89 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 125,38 | 251 | 13 | 61,54% | 626,13 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 24,25 | 71 | 12 | 33,33% | 1,42 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 229,18 | 207 | 11 | 36,36% | 131,23 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 29,36 | 88 | 11 | 54,55% | 187,20 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 129,18 | 219 | 11 | 72,73% | 487,55 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 96,55 | 194 | 11 | 81,82% | 321,08 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 235,09 | 212 | 11 | 45,45% | 308,78 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 41,80 | 66 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 752,40 | 577 | 10 | 30,00% | 550,54 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 38,56 | 120 | 9 | 66,67% | 220,71 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 348,44 | 328 | 9 | 44,44% | 433,33 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 48,00 | 118 | 9 | 66,67% | 228,60 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155,33 | 238 | 9 | 55,56% | 464,92 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 871,56 | 509 | 9 | 33,33% | 400,27 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 963,33 | 785 | 9 | 55,56% | 1025,98 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 82,33 | 95 | 9 | 55,56% | 428,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 380,44 | 247 | 9 | 22,22% | 856,11 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1490,44 | 1042 | 9 | 77,78% | 1364,89 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 318,78 | 292 | 9 | 33,33% | 538,11 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1128,89 | 633 | 9 | 44,44% | 662,76 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 45,75 | 97 | 8 | 25,00% | 2,64 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 124,88 | 119 | 8 | 25,00% | 137,98 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 89,75 | 178 | 8 | 75,00% | 306,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 183,25 | 211 | 8 | 62,50% | 866,47 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 229,25 | 318 | 8 | 62,50% | 548,22 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 749,38 | 525 | 8 | 25,00% | 609,30 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 209,63 | 303 | 8 | 12,50% | 62,84 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 563,00 | 324 | 8 | 12,50% | 248,38 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1149,50 | 739 | 8 | 50,00% | 1139,75 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 26,86 | 98 | 7 | 57,14% | 145,38 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 263,14 | 325 | 7 | 57,14% | 702,76 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 390,14 | 386 | 7 | 57,14% | 612,85 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1340,29 | 628 | 7 | 57,14% | 765,98 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1334,14 | 571 | 7 | 42,86% | 876,44 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 298,57 | 328 | 7 | 28,57% | 869,09 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 79,83 | 168 | 6 | 33,33% | 165,74 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 24,17 | 107 | 6 | 50,00% | 85,92 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 97,83 | 182 | 6 | 66,67% | 326,89 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 652,17 | 584 | 6 | 33,33% | 667,27 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 354,33 | 242 | 6 | 50,00% | 623,71 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 108,33 | 113 | 6 | 16,67% | 109,36 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 77,17 | 132 | 6 | 66,67% | 272,90 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1401,33 | 438 | 6 | 16,67% | 715,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 62 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 92,00 | 144 | 5 | 20,00% | 17,35 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 106,60 | 168 | 5 | 60,00% | 330,16 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 101,40 | 121 | 5 | 20,00% | 159,82 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 374,80 | 438 | 5 | 60,00% | 416,82 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 140,80 | 155 | 5 | 20,00% | 433,36 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 45,60 | 89 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123,00 | 270 | 5 | 60,00% | 265,87 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 18,40 | 60 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 25,00 | 100 | 5 | 40,00% | 12,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 184,60 | 328 | 5 | 40,00% | 285,98 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1205,60 | 684 | 5 | 40,00% | 1358,32 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1467,80 | 763 | 5 | 40,00% | 1243,57 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1301,80 | 767 | 5 | 60,00% | 1380,51 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 147,75 | 220 | 4 | 25,00% | 101,41 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 76,75 | 87 | 4 | 25,00% | 110,23 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 8,50 | 80 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 31,25 | 85 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 167,50 | 113 | 4 | 0,00% | 106,93 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 747,00 | 726 | 4 | 75,00% | 1732,15 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 41,50 | 131 | 4 | 50,00% | 101,20 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 264,25 | 272 | 4 | 50,00% | 458,35 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 579,50 | 291 | 4 | 0,00% | 376,62 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 28,50 | 105 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 121,00 | 227 | 4 | 75,00% | 470,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 513,75 | 932 | 4 | 50,00% | 1627,46 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 60,50 | 110 | 4 | 50,00% | 95,45 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 702,75 | 598 | 4 | 50,00% | 460,71 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 159,25 | 284 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 115,00 | 63 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 39,33 | 144 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 55,67 | 190 | 3 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 945,33 | 927 | 3 | 66,67% | 1457,03 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 58,33 | 128 | 3 | 33,33% | 29,98 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 446,00 | 302 | 3 | 33,33% | 453,75 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 505,33 | 279 | 3 | 0,00% | 441,44 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 18,67 | 117 | 3 | 66,67% | 242,37 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 693,00 | 397 | 3 | 33,33% | 651,34 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 128,00 | 112 | 2 | 0,00% | 384,99 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 92,50 | 91 | 2 | 0,00% | 137,55 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 254,50 | 139 | 2 | 0,00% | 187,37 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49,00 | 60 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,30 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 575,50 | 277 | 2 | 0,00% | 490,17 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 111,00 | 171 | 2 | 0,00% | 12,46 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 945,50 | 396 | 2 | 0,00% | 537,77 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 100,00 | 71 | 2 | 0,00% | 127,89 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 356,50 | 274 | 2 | 50,00% | 1147,91 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 204,00 | 222 | 2 | 50,00% | 577,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 772,00 | 790 | 2 | 50,00% | 577,40 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 127,50 | 295 | 2 | 100,00% | 524,42 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 33,00 | 547 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 88,50 | 650 | 2 | 100,00% | 262,80 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 56,50 | 54 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 494,00 | 460 | 2 | 50,00% | 904,68 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 622,00 | 431 | 2 | 0,00% | 872,94 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 23,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 145,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 465,19 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 0,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 203,00 | 306 | 1 | 100,00% | 531,77 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 583,00 | 839 | 1 | 100,00% | 417,51 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 424,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 456,56 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 149,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 127,10 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1238,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 1502,41 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 786,00 | 833 | 1 | 100,00% | 734,82 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 137,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 374,02 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 89,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 75,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 9,92 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 24,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 35,00 | 205 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 468,00 | 606 | 1 | 100,00% | 1227,45 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1660,00 | 1389 | 1 | 100,00% | 1834,39 |
xUnderworldxx
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7480 | 6 | 135 | 204 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,12 | 9,67 | 8,99 | 8,56 | ||||
| Victories | 3409 | 45,57% | 2 | 33,33% | 56 | 41,48% | 90 | 44,12% |
| Defeats | 4004 | 53,53% | 4 | 66,67% | 78 | 57,78% | 113 | 55,39% |
| Draws | 67 | 0,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,74% | 1 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 1033 | 13,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 16,30% | 32 | 15,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2928 | 0,39 | 2 | 0,33 | 53 | 0,39 | 96 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,33 | 0,47 | 0,56 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7392 | 0,99 | 5 | 0,83 | 141 | 1,04 | 229 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 483,13 | 909,67 | 1.265,87 | 1.197,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 4117 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,04 | 6 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 1389 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,10 | 13 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 341,68 | 519,17 | 642,59 | 659,03 | ||||
| WN7 | 576,36 | 333,50 | 628,33 | 724,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 511,02 | 394,03 | 876,86 | 945,89 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7480 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,12 | |
| Victories | 3409 | 45,57% |
| Defeats | 4004 | 53,53% |
| Draws | 67 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 1033 | 13,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2928 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7392 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 483,13 | |
| Capture points | 4117 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 1389 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 341,68 | |
| WN7 | 576,36 | |
| WN8 | 511,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,67 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 909,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 519,17 | |
| WN7 | 333,50 | |
| WN8 | 394,03 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 135 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,99 | |
| Victories | 56 | 41,48% |
| Defeats | 78 | 57,78% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,74% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 16,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 141 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.265,87 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 642,59 | |
| WN7 | 628,33 | |
| WN8 | 876,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 204 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 90 | 44,12% |
| Defeats | 113 | 55,39% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 15,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 229 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.197,44 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 659,03 | |
| WN7 | 724,60 | |
| WN8 | 945,89 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 196,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 196,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 211,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 52,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 211,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 52,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen